12.06
17:00
Šumadija (A)
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:00
FAP
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Rudar (K)
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mačva
Radnički Stobeks
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mačva | 1 : 2 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
12.06
17:00
Polet (LJ)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Vujić voda
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (BB) | 5 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
12.06
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (PM)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (PM) |
12.06
17:30
Dubočica
Vlasina
0
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Dubočica | 0 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sloga (D)
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
12.06
17:30
Radnički (S)
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
12.06
17:30
Radnički (P)
Kopaonik
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
12.06
17:30
Žitorađa
Svrljig
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
12.06
17:30
Radnik
Jedinstvo (P)
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Radnički (N)
Car Konstantin
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
12.06
17:30
Timok
Trstenik PPT
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Timok | 2 : 1 | Trstenik PPT |
12.06
17:00
Bane
Pobeda
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
12.06
17:00
Orlovac
Tutin
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
12.06
17:00
Partizan (C)
Mladost (O)
7
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan (C) | 7 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Vodojaža
Polet (T)
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Trepča
Omladinac (NS)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Trepča | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mokra Gora
Metalac (K)
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Takovo
Jošanica
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Jošanica |
12.06
17:00
Železničar Inon
Borac
6
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Železničar Inon | 6 : 4 | Borac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Zvižd
Morava (VP)
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Zvižd | 4 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga (D)
Crvena zvezda (S)
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Šumadinac
Šapine
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
12.06
17:00
Vrbovac
GFK Jasenica 1911
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Vrbovac | 4 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
12.06
17:00
Železničar (S)
Obilić
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
12.06
17:00
Seljak
Gruža
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
12.06
17:00
Homoljac
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
12.06
17:00
Jadar (ST)
Zlatibor
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Jadar (ST) | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
12.06
17:00
Zlatar
Ribnica
5
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Zlatar | 5 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
12.06
17:00
Krušik
Jedinstvo (V)
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Krušik | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Drina
Loznica
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga (S)
Polimlje
5
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 5 : 3 | Polimlje | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Radnički (V)
2
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 4 | Radnički (V) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Jadar (GD)
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Osečina
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Osečina | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
12.06
17:30
Pukovac
Radan
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Pukovac | 4 : 1 | Radan | |||||
12.06
17:30
Pusta Reka
Moravac Orion
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 3 | Moravac Orion | |||||
12.06
17:30
Zloćudovo
Ropotovo
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 1 | Ropotovo | |||||
12.06
17:30
Morava (VH)
Mramor
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
12.06
17:30
Zaplanjac
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
12.06
17:30
BSK Bujanovac
Balkanski
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sloga
Moravica (S)
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Moravica (S) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Vučje
Jedinstvo (B)
8
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Vučje | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
12.06
17:30
Radnički
Župa
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | Župa | |||||
12.06
17:30
Timočanin
Morava (Ć)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Timočanin | 2 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Trajal
Juhor
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Trajal | 0 : 3 | Juhor | |||||
12.06
17:30
SFS Borac
Trgovački
0
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | SFS Borac | 0 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
12.06
17:30
Kablovi
Đerdap
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
12.06
17:30
Rembas
Borac
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Rembas | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Bor
Pepeljevac
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Bor | 1 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Majdanpek
Slatina
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Majdanpek | 5 : 0 | Slatina |
12.06
17:30
Milutinac
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Milutinac | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.06
17:30
Slavija
GSP Polet
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sremčica
Posavac Tišma
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sremčica | 3 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
12.06
17:30
Radnički (R)
Trudbenik
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički (R) | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
12.06
17:30
Budućnost
Vinča
7
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
12.06
17:30
Železničar
Radnički (NB)
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Železničar | 4 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac
IMT
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | IMT | |||||
12.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
PKB
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 2 | PKB | |||||
12.06
17:30
Bulbulderac
Turbina
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 1 | Turbina |
12.06
17:30
Radnički
Braća Vuković
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
12.06
17:30
Morava
Rudar
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
12.06
17:30
Grdica
Radnik
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Grdica | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac (A)
Budućnost
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac (A) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
12.06
17:30
Mataruge
Karađorđe
1
4
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Mataruge | 1 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac (V)
Ibar
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac (V) | 4 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
12.06
17:30
Magnohrom
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Magnohrom | 3 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
12.06
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Goč
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Goč |
12.06
17:00
Crni Vrh
Beli Orao
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
12.06
17:00
Dunavac
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Omladinac
Petar Dobrnjac
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Integral
Mladost
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga (B)
Napredak
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.06
17:00
Polet (SD)
VGSK
4
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Polet (SD) | 4 : 4 | VGSK | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac (VL)
Vihor
5
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac (VL) | 5 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
12.06
17:00
Bata Bulić
Mlava (ML)
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 0 | Mlava (ML) |
12.06
Osipaonica
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
12.06.2011 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.06
Jedinstvo (K)
Selevac
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
12.06
Sloga (M)
Polet (T)
2
0
|
12.06.2011 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
12.06
Omladinac (R)
Glavaš
1
0
|
12.06.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 1 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
12.06
Napredak
Budućnost (R)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (R) | |||||
12.06
Lunjevac
Sloboda (L)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | Lunjevac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
12.06
Cerovac
Udarnik
1
1
|
12.06.2011 | Cerovac | 1 : 1 | Udarnik |
12.06
17:00
Badnjevac
Junkovac
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Badnjevac | 4 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Rača Popović
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Rača Popović | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.06
17:00
Banja
Karađorđe (T)
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Partizan
Šumadinac (N)
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Šumadinac (S)
Šumadija
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
12.06
17:00
Aranđelovac
Beli Orlovi
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
12.06
17:00
Karađorđe
Borac (P)
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 2 | Borac (P) |
12.06
18:00
Antimon
Dobrava
6
5
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Antimon | 6 : 5 | Dobrava | |||||
12.06
18:00
Hajduk Stanko
Luk Kompenzatori
3
2
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 3 : 2 | Luk Kompenzatori | |||||
12.06
18:00
Lipolist
Radnički
2
3
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Lipolist | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
12.06
18:00
Mladost
Majur
3
1
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Majur | |||||
12.06
18:00
Napredak
Miloš Pocerac
1
3
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
12.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Sinđelić
2
0
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić |
12.06
OFK Divci
Brežđe
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | OFK Divci | 2 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
12.06
Spartak
Vrujci
3
1
|
12.06.2011 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Vrujci |
12.06
Ariljska rampa
GP Zlatibor
1
1
|
12.06.2011 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
12.06
Napredak
Polet
0
3
|
12.06.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
12.06
Jedinstvo
Jasen
2
3
|
12.06.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
12.06
Zlatibor voda
Perućac
1
1
|
12.06.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Železničar
Omladinac
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Luna Avijatičar
Savinac
0
5
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 5 | Savinac |
12.06
17:30
Mladost (O)
Zemljoradnik
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
12.06
17:30
Toplica
Rutevac
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Toplica | 5 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Rad
Napredak
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
12.06
17:30
Radnički
Rasovača
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Rasovača | |||||
12.06
17:30
Omladinac
Morava
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Morava |
12.06
17:30
Prčevac
Zadrugar
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Prčevac | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
12.06
Sloboda
Delijski Vis
0
0
|
12.06.2011 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
12.06
Budućnost
Vrtište
2
0
|
12.06.2011 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Vrtište | |||||
12.06
Radnički
Vulkan
1
2
|
12.06.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
12.06
Mladost
Aluminjum
4
1
|
12.06.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
12.06
Čegar
Jedinstvo
3
4
|
12.06.2011 | Čegar | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
Omladinac
Proleter
6
0
|
12.06.2011 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Proleter |
12.06
18:00
Mladost
Levac
6
2
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | Levac | |||||
12.06
18:00
Buducnost
Mladost
4
1
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Buducnost | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
18:00
Vinogradar
Kupinovac
4
0
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
12.06
18:00
Napredak (Z)
Dragocvet
3
3
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Napredak (Z) | 3 : 3 | Dragocvet | |||||
12.06
18:00
Morava
Istok-63
4
2
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Istok-63 | |||||
12.06
18:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
18:00
Lugomir
Vinoraca
2
1
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Lugomir | 2 : 1 | Vinoraca | |||||
12.06
18:00
Kušiljevo
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Kušiljevo | 2 : 1 | Napredak (D) |
12.06
17:00
Brodoremont
Rudar (B)
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Brodoremont | 1 : 3 | Rudar (B) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Nemetali
Radnički (K)
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Nemetali | 4 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
12.06
ŠSK
Rudar
4
1
|
12.06.2011 | ŠSK | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.06
Rtanj
Borac
0
1
|
12.06.2011 | Rtanj | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.06
BSK
Ozren
2
5
|
12.06.2011 | BSK | 2 : 5 | Ozren | |||||
12.06
Sloga (M)
Sloga (Ž)
4
2
|
12.06.2011 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
12.06
Midžor
Omladinac
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | Midžor | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
12.06
Bučje
Mladost
8
2
|
12.06.2011 | Bučje | 8 : 2 | Mladost |
12.06
17:30
Tisa
Čoka
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Tisa | 4 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
12.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Subotica
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
12.06
17:30
Jadran
Proleter
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
12.06
17:30
Krivaja
Preporod
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
12.06
17:30
Bačka
Njegoš
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Bačka | 4 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
12.06
17:30
Čantavir
Tavankut
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Čantavir | 0 : 0 | Tavankut |
12.06
17:30
Delija
Naftagas
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Delija | 1 : 3 | Naftagas | |||||
12.06
17:30
Vojvodina
Borac
0
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Mladost
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:30
Potisje
Bilećanin
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
12.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Polet (N)
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Begej
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Begej | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
12.06
17:30
OFK Klek
Mladost
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | OFK Klek | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:30
Rusanda
Krajina
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Rusanda | 1 : 0 | Krajina |
12.06
17:00
Partizan (G)
BAK
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 1 | BAK | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladost
Jugoslavija
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
12.06
17:00
Radnički (K)
Slavija
5
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
12.06
17:00
Kolonija
Tempo
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Partizan (U)
Vulturul
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 3 | Vulturul | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga
Budućnost (A)
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Budućnost
Vršac United
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
12.06
17:00
Radnički (B)
Polet
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Polet |
12.06
17:00
Mladost
Hajduk
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
12.06
17:00
ŽAK
Stanišić
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | ŽAK | 4 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
12.06
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Polet
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac
Crvenka
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
12.06
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Kula
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 1 | Kula | |||||
12.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Graničar
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
12.06
17:00
Kordun
BSK
5
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Kordun | 5 : 1 | BSK | |||||
12.06
17:00
Omladinac
Radnički
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
12.06
17:00
Mladost
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
12.06
17:00
Železničar
Slavija
1
5
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac
ŽSK
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
12.06
17:00
Šajkaš
Jedinstvo
5
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Šajkaš | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Hercegovac
Stari Grad
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Stari Grad | |||||
12.06
17:00
Omladinac
Srbobran
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
12.06
17:00
Petrovaradin
Vrbas
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
12.06
17:00
Kabel
Bečej
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Kabel | 4 : 3 | Bečej |
12.06
17:30
Železnik
Prva Iskra
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Železnik | 2 : 3 | Prva Iskra | |||||
12.06
17:30
Zmaj
Dunavac
4
5
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Zmaj | 4 : 5 | Dunavac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Podunavac
PIK Zemun
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Podunavac | 0 : 3 | PIK Zemun | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac
Poštar - Zvezdara
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Poštar - Zvezdara |
12.06
17:30
Napredak
Čibukovac
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Čibukovac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Gruža
Olimpik
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Gruža | 3 : 2 | Olimpik | |||||
12.06
17:30
Granit
Polet
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
12.06
17:30
Ribnica
Jedinstvo (G)
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Ribnica | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Morava
Mladost
5
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Morava | 5 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Žiča
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 2 | Žiča |
12.06
17:00
Bagremar
Hajduk
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Bagremar | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
12.06
17:00
Opornica
Dobrača
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Opornica | 4 : 3 | Dobrača | |||||
12.06
17:00
Kolektiv
Azbest
1
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Kolektiv | 1 : 4 | Azbest | |||||
12.06
17:00
Botunje
Đuriselac
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Botunje | 4 : 1 | Đuriselac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Ćava
Korićani
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Ćava | 2 : 0 | Korićani |
12.06
17:00
Makce
Sloga Ć
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Makce | 2 : 3 | Sloga Ć | |||||
12.06
17:00
Đerdap
Žika Marković uča
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 2 | Žika Marković uča | |||||
12.06
17:00
Desine
Žitkovica
5
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Desine | 5 : 4 | Žitkovica | |||||
12.06
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:00
RSK
Sloga D
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | RSK | 4 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladi Borac
BSK
5
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 4 | BSK |
12.06
17:00
Napredak (S)
Rudar
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
12.06
17:00
Radnički
Omladinac (S)
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
12.06
17:00
BSK
Napredak (VC)
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Krilaš
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Krilaš | |||||
12.06
17:00
Košava
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Košava | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Polet
Dragoš
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Dragoš |
12.06
17:00
Karađorđe
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Omladinac
ŽSK
5
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
12.06
17:00
Lepenica
Sloga (M)
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Lepenica | 0 : 2 | Sloga (M) |
12.06
18:00
Mladost(P)
Gorki
3
2
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost(P) | 3 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
12.06
18:00
Petlovača
Duško
6
0
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Petlovača | 6 : 0 | Duško | |||||
12.06
18:00
Budućnost
Borac
0
5
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 5 | Borac | |||||
12.06
18:00
Mladi Borac
Mladost(M)
2
0
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost(M) | |||||
12.06
18:00
Sloga
Sloboda
3
2
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
12.06
18:00
Partizan
Napredak
14
2
|
12.06.2011 18:00 | Partizan | 14 : 2 | Napredak |
12.06
Mladost
Pocerina
1
0
|
12.06.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
12.06
Provo
Karađorđe
4
2
|
12.06.2011 | Provo | 4 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
12.06
Varna
Maovi MH
3
4
|
12.06.2011 | Varna | 3 : 4 | Maovi MH | |||||
12.06
Galeb
Jelen
0
2
|
12.06.2011 | Galeb | 0 : 2 | Jelen | |||||
12.06
Korman
Vlašić
1
1
|
12.06.2011 | Korman | 1 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
12.06
Mladost Zvezd
Pričinović
3
0
|
12.06.2011 | Mladost Zvezd | 3 : 0 | Pričinović | |||||
12.06
Hajduk
Rankovac
2
2
|
12.06.2011 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Rankovac | |||||
12.06
Sloga Mat
Mrovska
3
2
|
12.06.2011 | Sloga Mat | 3 : 2 | Mrovska |
12.06
17:00
Orao
Rajac
0
10
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Orao | 0 : 10 | Rajac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Veliševac
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Veliševac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Mladost
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:00
Liplje
Toplica
3
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Liplje | 3 : 4 | Toplica |
12.06
17:00
Tešnjar
Gradac
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Tešnjar | 3 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Milenko Pavlović
Iskra
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 4 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladost (VK)
Polet
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
12.06
17:00
Pričević
Lukavac
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Pričević | 3 : 2 | Lukavac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Kotešica
Mladost (D)
2
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Kotešica | 2 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
12.06
17:00
OFK Povlen
Dupljaj
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 0 | Dupljaj |
12.06
Ratkovac
Stepanje
1
1
|
12.06.2011 | Ratkovac | 1 : 1 | Stepanje |
12.06
17:30
Mladost (PR)
Padež
0
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (PR) | 0 : 1 | Padež | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sloga
Sloboda
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
12.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Provalija
4
4
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 4 | Provalija | |||||
12.06
17:30
Željuša
Mladost (MS)
5
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Željuša | 5 : 3 | Mladost (MS) |
12.06
17:30
Mladost (V)
Borac
8
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (V) | 8 : 2 | Borac |
12.06
16:00
13.April
Župski biseri
6
2
|
12.06.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 6 : 2 | Župski biseri | |||||
12.06
16:00
Belović
Pakasnica
3
0
|
12.06.2011 16:00 | Belović | 3 : 0 | Pakasnica | |||||
12.06
16:00
Kupci
Rubin
3
0
|
12.06.2011 16:00 | Kupci | 3 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
12.06
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
12.06.2011 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
12.06
17:30
Bratstvo
Bačka 1901 B
0
13
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 13 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
12.06
17:30
Udarnik
Mala Bosna
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Udarnik | 4 : 0 | Mala Bosna |
12.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Graničar
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
12.06
17:30
Sloga
Šampion Olimpija
6
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Šampion Olimpija | |||||
12.06
17:30
Horgoš Higlo
Tisa
5
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Horgoš Higlo | 5 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
12.06
17:30
Tromedja
Hajduk
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Tromedja | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
12.06
17:30
ŽAK
Napredak
6
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | ŽAK | 6 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
12.06
17:30
2. Oktobar
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | 2. Oktobar | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac
Vojvodina
9
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina |
12.06
17:30
Proleter
Terekves
7
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Terekves | |||||
12.06
17:30
1.Oktobar
Roham
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | 1.Oktobar | 2 : 0 | Roham | |||||
12.06
17:30
Polet
Napredak
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.06
17:30
Olimpija
Borac
0
8
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Olimpija | 0 : 8 | Borac |
12.06
17:00
Unirea
Pančevo
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Unirea | 3 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Dolovo
Plavi Dunav
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Dolovo | 4 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
12.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Omladinac (O)
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac (S)
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo Stević
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
12.06
17:00
Železničar (P)
Borac (P)
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Železničar (P) | 0 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
12.06
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Proleter
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
12.06
17:00
Ševac
Borac (VS)
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Ševac | 3 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac (VG)
Dobrica
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 3 | Dobrica | |||||
12.06
17:00
Hajdučica
Karaš (K)
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Hajdučica | 5 : 0 | Karaš (K) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Potporanj
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Banat
Sloga
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
12.06
17:00
Ratar
Karaš (J)
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Ratar | 3 : 1 | Karaš (J) |
12.06
Graničar
Aleksa Šantić
3
2
|
12.06.2011 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
12.06
Sloga
Panonija
1
2
|
12.06.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Panonija | |||||
12.06
Rusin
Omladinac
2
2
|
12.06.2011 | Rusin | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Lipar
Dunav
3
5
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Lipar | 3 : 5 | Dunav | |||||
12.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Terekveš
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Terekveš | |||||
12.06
17:00
OFK Šikara
OFK Metalac
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Šikara | 2 : 0 | OFK Metalac |
12.06
17:00
Čenej
Bačka
5
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Čenej | 5 : 4 | Bačka | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladost
Stražilovo Milan
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Stražilovo Milan | |||||
12.06
17:00
OFK Sirig
Sremac
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Dinamo
Tatra
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 2 | Tatra | |||||
12.06
17:00
Partizan
Vinogradar
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
12.06
17:00
Fruškogorac
TSK
1
9
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 9 | TSK | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac
Proleter
5
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Proleter |
12.06
17:00
Vojvodina
Iskra
6
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladost Radost
Budućnost
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost Radost | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mladost
Sutjeska
2
5
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | Sutjeska | |||||
12.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
12.06
17:30
Sloboda
Mladost (B)
0
4
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Mladost (B) | |||||
12.06
17:30
OFK Zabrežje
Krtinska
5
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 5 : 1 | Krtinska |
12.06
Lestane
Ivanca
0
0
|
12.06.2011 | Lestane | 0 : 0 | Ivanca | |||||
12.06
Mladost
Popovic
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Popovic | |||||
12.06
Radnicki PDM
Velika Krsna
3
1
|
12.06.2011 | Radnicki PDM | 3 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
12.06
Rabrovac
Selo Mladenovac
5
1
|
12.06.2011 | Rabrovac | 5 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
12.06
Sepsin
Vrcin
1
2
|
12.06.2011 | Sepsin | 1 : 2 | Vrcin |
12.06
17:30
Progorelica
Musina reka
1
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Progorelica | 1 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
12.06
17:30
Stara Čaršija
Zvezda
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
12.06
17:30
Kablar
Bogutovačka Banja
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Kablar | 0 : 3 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
12.06
17:30
Stubal
Jovo Kursula
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Stubal | 2 : 3 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
12.06
17:30
Omladinac
Zgodačica
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
12.06
17:30
Miločajac
Partizan
4
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Miločajac | 4 : 3 | Partizan |
12.06
17:00
Zastava
Kutlovo
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Zastava | 2 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
12.06
17:00
Divostin
Mladost Teferič
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Divostin | 0 : 0 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
12.06
17:00
Stari momci
21. oktobar
3
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Stari momci | 3 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
12.06
17:00
Velika Sugubina
Studenac
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Velika Sugubina | 1 : 3 | Studenac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Borac
Trmbas
3
6
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 6 | Trmbas |
12.06
17:00
Proleter
Metalac
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sopot
Dunavac
0
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sopot | 0 : 4 | Dunavac | |||||
12.06
17:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac (K)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Sloga (L)
Napredak (B)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Mip Majdan
Mlava
0
4
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
12.06
17:00
Stig
Dizel
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Stig | 3 : 2 | Dizel | |||||
12.06
17:00
Napredak (P)
Dunav
4
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 2 | Dunav |
12.06
17:30
Jelav
Polet
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Jelav | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac (K)
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
12.06
17:30
Borac (L)
Prva Iskra
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Borac (L) | 3 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
12.06
17:30
Milan Orlić
Hajduk
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
12.06
17:00
Stari Trstenik
Mladost
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:00
Morava
Beli Orlovi
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
12.06
17:00
Gradina
Topoljak
3
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Gradina | 3 : 2 | Topoljak | |||||
12.06
17:00
Tomako
Polet 57
6
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Tomako | 6 : 2 | Polet 57 |
12.06
17:30
Šumadija
Mladi Radnik
6
4
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Šumadija | 6 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
12.06
17:30
Polet
Bistrica
4
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Bistrica | |||||
12.06
17:30
Šumadinac
Mladost
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Šumadinac | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:30
20. Oktobar
Sloga
5
4
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | 20. Oktobar | 5 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
12.06
17:30
OFK Radnički
OFK Burovo
1
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | OFK Radnički | 1 : 1 | OFK Burovo | |||||
12.06
17:30
Budućnost
Stepojevac 2007
0
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Stepojevac 2007 |
12.06
Ropočevo
Mladost (G)
5
3
|
12.06.2011 | Ropočevo | 5 : 3 | Mladost (G) | |||||
12.06
4 juli (MP)
Nemenikuće
5
2
|
12.06.2011 | 4 juli (MP) | 5 : 2 | Nemenikuće | |||||
12.06
Sibnica
Crvena Zvezda
3
3
|
12.06.2011 | Sibnica | 3 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.06
Kosmaj
Vis
1
0
|
12.06.2011 | Kosmaj | 1 : 0 | Vis |
12.06
17:30
Pudarci
Hajduk
2
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Pudarci | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
12.06
17:30
Mladost
Partizan
3
0
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
12.06
10:00
Mabat
GAK
4
7
|
12.06.2011 10:00 | Mabat | 4 : 7 | GAK | |||||
12.06
20:00
Olimpija
Mladost
0
3
|
12.06.2011 20:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
12.06
17:30
Busije
Institut
0
2
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Busije | 0 : 2 | Institut | |||||
12.06
10:00
Seceranac Ada
Kozara
4
1
|
12.06.2011 10:00 | Seceranac Ada | 4 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
12.06
17:30
Novi Beograd
BUSK
2
5
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 2 : 5 | BUSK | |||||
12.06
10:00
Torlak
Borac
9
2
|
12.06.2011 10:00 | Torlak | 9 : 2 | Borac |
12.06
17:30
Sokolovo
Mladost
3
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Sokolovo | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.06
17:30
Proleter
Mladi Borac
0
6
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | Mladi Borac | |||||
12.06
17:30
Rasadnik
Strmovo
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Rasadnik | 2 : 1 | Strmovo | |||||
12.06
17:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Petka
1
3
|
12.06.2011 17:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 1 : 3 | Petka |
12.06
17:00
Sinđelić
Kolubara
5
2
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Sinđelić | 5 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
12.06
17:00
Dinamo
Proleter (NS)
4
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Napredak
Teleoptik
0
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
12.06
17:00
Banat
Big bul Radnički
1
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Big bul Radnički | |||||
12.06
17:00
Srem
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.06
17:00
Zemun
Mladost (L)
5
0
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Zemun | 5 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
12.06
17:00
BASK
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
12.06
17:00
Bežanija
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
12.06.2011 17:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
12.06
15:00
Mladost
Hajduk
1
1
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
12.06
15:00
ŽAK
Stanišić
7
1
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | ŽAK | 7 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
12.06
15:00
OFK Odžaci
Polet
0
4
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
12.06
15:00
Borac
Crvenka
2
3
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
12.06
15:00
PIK
Kula
4
0
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | PIK | 4 : 0 | Kula | |||||
12.06
15:00
Zadrugar
Graničar
9
0
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | Zadrugar | 9 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
12.06
15:00
Kordun
BSK
10
0
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | Kordun | 10 : 0 | BSK | |||||
12.06
15:00
Omladinac
Radnički
8
1
|
12.06.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 8 : 1 | Radnički |
12.06
Mika Antić
Borac (S)
3
0
|
12.06.2011 | Mika Antić | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
12.06
Proleter (BK)
Radnik
3
1
|
12.06.2011 | Proleter (BK) | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
12.06
OFK Stenli
OFK Plandište
3
0
|
12.06.2011 | OFK Stenli | 3 : 0 | OFK Plandište |
12.06
15:30
Tisa
Čoka
5
2
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Tisa | 5 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
12.06
15:30
Vinogradar
Subotica
1
0
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
12.06
15:30
Jadran
Proleter
1
5
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Jadran | 1 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
12.06
15:30
Krivaja
Preporod
2
1
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
12.06
15:30
Bačka
Njegoš
4
1
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Bačka | 4 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
12.06
15:30
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
0
3
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
12.06
15:30
Čantavir
Tavankut
0
3
|
12.06.2011 15:30 | Čantavir | 0 : 3 | Tavankut |
12.06
Rudar
Pinkum
3
4
|
12.06.2011 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Pinkum | |||||
12.06
Mladi radnik (P)
AF Duljaj
1
0
|
12.06.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 1 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
12.06
GFK Jasenica 1911
Panter
2
2
|
12.06.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Panter | |||||
12.06
Morava
MIP Presing
9
0
|
12.06.2011 | Morava | 9 : 0 | MIP Presing | |||||
12.06
Šumadija
Seljak
2
1
|
12.06.2011 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Seljak |
12.06
Mika Antić
Borac (S)
7
2
|
12.06.2011 | Mika Antić | 7 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
12.06
Proleter (BK)
Radnik
3
0
|
12.06.2011 | Proleter (BK) | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
12.06
OFK Stenli
OFK Plandište
3
0
|
12.06.2011 | OFK Stenli | 3 : 0 | OFK Plandište |
12.06
10:00
Bačka
Bačka 1901 99
1
2
|
12.06.2011 10:00 | Bačka | 1 : 2 | Bačka 1901 99 |