22.10
15:00
Rastina 1918
OFK Odžaci
0
0
|
22.10.2012 15:00 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 0 | OFK Odžaci |
22.10
18:30
Plavi 2000
Budućnost
2
0
|
22.10.2012 18:30 | Plavi 2000 | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
22.10
15:30
Sindjelić
Milutinac
1
1
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
22.10
15:30
Barajevo
Resnik
3
4
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Barajevo | 3 : 4 | Resnik | |||||
22.10
15:30
Institut
Mladenovac
1
0
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Institut | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
22.10
15:30
BASK
Policajac
5
5
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | BASK | 5 : 5 | Policajac |
22.10
15:30
Vinča
Krajišnik
3
2
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Vinča | 3 : 2 | Krajišnik | |||||
22.10
15:30
Tent 1994
BWC
1
3
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Tent 1994 | 1 : 3 | BWC | |||||
22.10
15:30
Železnik
Dunavac
6
2
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Železnik | 6 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
22.10
15:30
Belo Polje
Srem
5
5
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Belo Polje | 5 : 5 | Srem | |||||
22.10
15:30
Beograd
MM 08
3
1
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | MM 08 |
22.10
15:30
Borac
Stefan Brown
6
1
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Stefan Brown | |||||
22.10
15:30
GSP Polet
Crvenka
1
0
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
22.10
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Taurunum
2
1
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
22.10
15:30
Leštane
Strelac
2
1
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Leštane | 2 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
22.10
15:30
BSK
Duga
3
0
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Duga |
22.10
15:30
Kovilovo
Banja
1
3
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Kovilovo | 1 : 3 | Banja | |||||
22.10
15:30
Zuce
Heroj
1
0
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Zuce | 1 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
22.10
15:30
Vrčin
Peks
7
2
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Vrčin | 7 : 2 | Peks | |||||
22.10
15:30
Bulbulderac
Dunav
6
5
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Bulbulderac | 6 : 5 | Dunav |
22.10
15:30
Lavirint Company
BUSK
2
2
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Lavirint Company | 2 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
22.10
15:30
13. Maj
Obrenovac
4
1
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | 13. Maj | 4 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
22.10
15:30
Rušanj
Veterani 78
4
3
|
22.10.2012 15:30 | Rušanj | 4 : 3 | Veterani 78 |
22.10
20:30
Union Olimpija
Cedevita
71
75
|
22.10.2012 20:30 | Union Olimpija | 71 : 75 | Cedevita |
22.10
15:00
Partizan Mts MT
Napredak (A)
68
76
|
22.10.2012 15:00 | Partizan Mts MT | 68 : 76 | Napredak (A) |