XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
511 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 April 2015


Fudbal

25.04
16:00
Loznica
Jošanica
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Šumadija
Šumadija 1903
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Sloga (P)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
2
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 2
25.04
16:00
Rudar
Zvi┼żd
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Ozren
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 2
25.04
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radni─Źki (P)
1
3
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 3
25.04
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Timo─Źanin
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Tabane 1970
OFK Bor
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Radni─Źki (S)
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Banat
Dinamo
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Cement
Sloga
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
─îSK Pivara
0
5
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 5
25.04
16:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Dunav
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Vršac
Radni─Źki (S)
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Senta
0
6
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 6
25.04
16:00
IMT
┼Żarkovo
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00
IMT
2 : 1
25.04
16:00
BASK
Sopot
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Takovo
Polet
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Metalac
Sloboda
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Partizan
Draga─Źevo
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Trep─Źa
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
VGSK
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Morava
Borac
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 2
25.04
16:00
Sevojno
Zlatar
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (V)
OFK Ose─Źina
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Ribnica
Sloga 1940
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
FAP
Zlatibor
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00
FAP
2 : 2
25.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Lugomir
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
BSK Bogovina
Brodoremont
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Brestovac 1946
Dunav
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Svrljig
Rudar (B)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Bu─Źje
Rtanj
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Napredak
Bukovik
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Lu┼żnica
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Ropotovo
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Balkanski
SFK Morava
4
0
25.04.2015 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Sloboda
1
0
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Sloga
Bobište
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
LSK La─çarak
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
┼ŻSK
Jugovi─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Sremac Vojka
Kabel
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
TSC
OFK Od┼żaci
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00
TSC
1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Polet
Srbobran
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Kozara
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Vršac United
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Radni─Źki (K)
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost (L)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Zvezdara
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Jadran
─ćava
3
5
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 5
25.04
16:00
Jasen
Budu─çnost
1
5
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 5
25.04
16:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Trli─ç
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Banjani
Ka─Źer
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Tulari
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Spartak 1924
Sovljak
4
1
25.04.2015 16:00 4 : 1
25.04
17:00
Gu─Źevo
Antimon
1
1
25.04.2015 17:00 1 : 1
25.04
17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Mladost (P)
0
2
25.04.2015 17:00 0 : 2
25.04
16:00
Aran─Ĺelovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
5
2
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 2
25.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šumadinac (N)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Polet (SD)
Napredak 1936
3
2
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Glavaš
Vodice
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Topli─Źanin
Dun─Ĺerski
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Polet
Pobeda
3
2
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Dobri─Ź
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Obili─ç
Magli─ç
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Borac
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
6
0
25.04.2015 16:30 6 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Veternik
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Futog
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
OFK Slavija
Jedinstvo
4
2
25.04.2015 16:30 4 : 2
25.04
Sloven
Partizan
1
1
25.04.2015 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Njegoš
Proleter
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Obili─ç
0
2
25.04.2015 17:00 0 : 2
25.04
17:00
Potisje
Panonija IM Topola
3
5
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 5
25.04
17:00
─îoka
Krivaja
0
3
25.04.2015 17:00 0 : 3
25.04
17:00
Olimpija
Pali─ç
11
1
25.04.2015 17:00 11 : 1
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Sloga
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Grani─Źar (G)
Rusin
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Polet (K)
Kula
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
17:00
BAK
Radni─Źki (B)
4
0
25.04.2015 17:00
BAK
4 : 0
25.04
16:00
Bile─çanin
Mladost
3
2
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (NM)
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Milutinac
13. maj
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Policajac
Banja (VB)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Brodarac
3
0
25.04.2015 11:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Strelac
5
3
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 3
25.04
16:00
Mladost (C)
Rušanj
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Mladost (─î)
Prva Iskra
1
3
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 3
25.04
16:30
Orljane
Rutevac
2
4
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 4
25.04
16:30
Koprijan 1975
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Mladi radnik
6
0
25.04.2015 16:30 6 : 0
25.04
16:30
Morava
Malošište
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Borac (T)
Zemljoradnik
6
2
25.04.2015 16:30 6 : 2
25.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Naisus
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Rasova─Źa
Kne┼żica
5
2
25.04.2015 16:30 5 : 2
25.04
16:30
Zaplanjac
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
7
2
25.04.2015 16:30 7 : 2
25.04
16:30
Palilula
Jedinstvo
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Pade┼ż
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
0
4
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 4
25.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Palilulac
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Mid┼żor
Trebi─Ź
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Rgotina
Omladinac
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Vratarnica
Svrljiška topla
4
1
25.04.2015 16:30 4 : 1
25.04
13:00
OFK Alakince
Levosoje Talenat
5
0
25.04.2015 13:00 5 : 0
25.04
16:00
P─Źinja
Vranjska Banja
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
17:00
Partizan (U)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 1
25.04
17:00
Rudar (P)
Hajduk
5
0
25.04.2015 17:00 5 : 0
25.04
17:00
Resavac
Moravac
3
2
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Radni─Źki 1918
Jedinstvo (R)
5
0
25.04.2015 16:30 5 : 0
25.04
17:00
Partizan
Tavnik
0
0
25.04.2015 17:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:30
Sušica 2012
Morava (G)
2
2
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 2
25.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Gradac
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Navalin
4
1
25.04.2015 16:30 4 : 1
25.04
17:00
Majur
Radnik
2
1
25.04.2015 17:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Kostre┼ż
Stari Trstenik
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Ratajac
Mladost (DK)
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
Varvarin
14. Oktobar
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Radoje Domanovi─ç
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Napredak 1927
Rade Milošević
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Soko
Ba─Źka
1
3
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 3
25.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica
Napredak (B)
5
0
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 0
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Polet (V)
5
1
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 1
25.04
16:00
Toplica
Toli─ç
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Popadi─ç
2
6
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 6
25.04
16:00
Vojvode
Orao
6
2
25.04.2015 16:00 6 : 2
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Stari drugari
Gornji Mušić
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Šumarice 2008
Azbest
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Košutnjak
Zastava
5
0
25.04.2015 16:30 5 : 0
25.04
16:30
AZ Borac 2014
─îegar 1946 (DM)
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
11:00
Obili─ç
Posavac
5
1
25.04.2015 11:00 5 : 1
25.04
16:00
Busije
OFK Petrov─Źi─ç
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Ozremica
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
OFK Sikole
Miloševo
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Avalski venac
Hajduk
3
3
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 3
25.04
16:30
Veliki Suvodol
Jerma
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
16:30
Rongo Siti
Mladost
2
1
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 1
25.04
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
─îantavir
3
0
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Gunjevac
1
4
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 4
25.04
16:30
Nacional
Polet 1959
3
2
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
16:30
Kastrum
Lovac
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
Šljivar
Kosovo
3
1
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 1
25.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bjelica
4
0
25.04.2015 17:00 4 : 0
25.04
16:00
Doljevac 1971
Mekiš
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Grkinja
Moravac (─î)
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
15:30
Omladinac (S)
Podunavac
2
6
25.04.2015 15:30 2 : 6
25.04
15:30
Badljevica
Kolarac
1
1
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 1
25.04
17:00
Dragojevac
Torpedo
5
1
25.04.2015 17:00 5 : 1
25.04
17:00
Skupljen 2013
┼Żika 2013
4
0
25.04.2015 17:00 4 : 0
25.04
17:00
Pocerina
Grušić
3
2
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 2
25.04
17:00
Rankovac
Mladost (S)
15
2
25.04.2015 17:00 15 : 2
25.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
Bistrica
3
3
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 3
25.04
17:00
Šumadija
OFK Radni─Źki
2
0
25.04.2015 17:00 2 : 0
25.04
17:00
TEK Sloga
Lazarevac
4
1
25.04.2015 17:00 4 : 1
25.04
17:00
Radnik
Zlatica Taun
1
0
25.04.2015 17:00 1 : 0
25.04
OFK Bobište
Vlasina 2014
4
0
25.04.2015 4 : 0
25.04
Jedinstvo
Nomanica
6
3
25.04.2015 6 : 3
25.04
Gornje Krajince
Grdanica 024
4
2
25.04.2015 4 : 2
25.04
Napredak
Badince
4
0
25.04.2015 4 : 0
25.04
Ofk Bratstvo
Jašunja
1
2
25.04.2015 1 : 2
25.04
Milanovo
Turekovac
4
1
25.04.2015 4 : 1
25.04
Radnik 2013
Atletiko
1
2
25.04.2015 1 : 2
25.04
Veliko Trnjane
Rudar 1973
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
16:30
DB Junajted
Krasava
0
3
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 3
25.04
16:00
Melnica
Jedinstvo
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 2
25.04
16:00
Bata Buli─ç
Mladost (R)
4
3
25.04.2015 16:00 4 : 3
25.04
16:00
Vukan
Brana Paunovi─ç
4
3
25.04.2015 16:00 4 : 3
25.04
16:00
Omladinac B
Sloga 1952
1
6
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 6
25.04
16:00
Soko
Dobrnje
3
3
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 3
25.04
17:00
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Mladost
1
2
25.04.2015 17:00 1 : 2
25.04
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Milo─Źajac
2
0
25.04.2015 17:00 2 : 0
25.04
17:00
Popovi─çi
Mladost 1981
3
0
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 0
25.04
17:00
Bresje
Trnava
2
2
25.04.2015 17:00 2 : 2
25.04
16:00
Belo Polje
Vuki─çevica
5
2
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 2
25.04
16:00
Tule┼ż
Trešnjevica
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak II
Šamot
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 2
25.04
17:00
Mladost (G)
Jelav
1
0
25.04.2015 17:00 1 : 0
25.04
Vidojevica
Mladost (DD)
5
0
25.04.2015 5 : 0
25.04
Rudar
TE Gu─Źevo
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
17:00
Planinac
Beljanica
1
8
25.04.2015 17:00 1 : 8
25.04
16:00
Topoljak
Mladost
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 2
25.04
16:00
Rujišnik
Stara Čaršija
0
3
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 3
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
3
2
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 2
25.04
17:00
Naša Krajina
Grani─Źar
0
3
25.04.2015 17:00 0 : 3
25.04
17:00
Stojnik
OFK Slatina
3
0
25.04.2015 17:00 3 : 0
25.04
13:00
Feniks
Karadjordje 2013
1
2
25.04.2015 13:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Badnjevac
Meteor
1
0
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 0
25.04
17:00
Metaloplastika
POFK Letnjikovac
2
0
25.04.2015 17:00 2 : 0
25.04
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga
5
4
25.04.2015 17:00 5 : 4
25.04
17:00
Omladinac 2013
Torpedo 1924
1
1
25.04.2015 17:00 1 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
2
3
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 3
25.04
Zadrugar
Best
6
1
25.04.2015 6 : 1
25.04
OFK Homolje
Laznica
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
Budu─çnost
Zvezda
9
2
25.04.2015 9 : 2
25.04
Mladost
Jasenovac
4
4
25.04.2015 4 : 4
25.04
16:30
Zmajevac
Pepeljevac 1947
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Trm─Źari
Jablanica
3
0
25.04.2015 16:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
OFK Jarmenovci
ZT Gorovi─Ź
1
1
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 1
25.04
17:00
Strmovo
Šumadinac
0
0
25.04.2015 17:00 0 : 0
25.04
17:00
Petka
20. Oktobar
5
0
25.04.2015 17:00 5 : 0
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Skela
3
2
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Baljevac
Rekreativo
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Tornado
Partizan
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Ljubini─ç
Zadrugar
6
2
25.04.2015 16:00 6 : 2
25.04
16:30
Berane
Bokelj
0
1
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
16:30
Zeta
Mornar
4
0
25.04.2015 16:30 4 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mogren
OFK Petrovac
1
1
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Rudar
Grbalj
2
0
25.04.2015 16:30 2 : 0
25.04
16:30
Mladost
Lov─çen
1
0
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
16:30
Drina
─îelik
0
1
25.04.2015 16:30 0 : 1
25.04
19:30
Borac
Radnik
1
1
25.04.2015 19:30 1 : 1
25.04
16:30
Zvijezda Grada─Źac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
2
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:30
Sloboda
Vitez
1
0
25.04.2015 16:30 1 : 0
25.04
15:30
Napredak
Sutjeska
0
1
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 1
25.04
15:30
Leotar
Kozara
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 0
25.04
15:30
Sloboda (NG)
Mladost
3
0
25.04.2015 15:30 3 : 0
25.04
15:30
Vlasenica
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 2
25.04
15:30
Drina HE
Krupa
5
1
25.04.2015 15:30 5 : 1
25.04
15:30
Podrinje
Tekstilac
0
0
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 0
25.04
15:30
Rudar
Vele┼ż
2
0
25.04.2015 15:30 2 : 0
25.04
15:30
Glasinac 2011
Mladost (BS)
3
0
25.04.2015 15:30 3 : 0
25.04
15:30
BSK
Borac (Š)
1
2
25.04.2015 15:30
BSK
1 : 2
25.04
15:30
Ljubi─ç
Borac (KD)
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 0
25.04
15:30
Mladost (KV)
Gomionica
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 0
25.04
15:30
Progres
Sloga (S)
0
1
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 1
25.04
15:30
FSA
Naprijed Horizont
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30
FSA
1 : 0
25.04
15:30
Lauš
Budu─çnost
0
0
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 0
25.04
15:30
Karanovac
Ravan
7
0
25.04.2015 15:30 7 : 0
25.04
15:30
Trebava
Polet 1926
5
2
25.04.2015 15:30 5 : 2
25.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Podrinje
2
0
25.04.2015 15:30 2 : 0
25.04
15:30
Srpska Varoš
Lokanj
4
1
25.04.2015 15:30 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Omladinac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Jablanica
Mladost (G)
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 2
25.04
15:30
Kne┼żopoljac
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
0
25.04.2015 15:30 4 : 0
25.04
15:30
Bratstvo
Slaven
0
3
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 3
25.04
15:30
Radnik Urije
Berek 1975
0
3
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 3
25.04
15:30
Kozara
Plamen
1
0
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 0
25.04
15:30
Sloga
Gomjenica
1
1
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 1
25.04
15:30
Brzi
Mrakovica
1
2
25.04.2015 15:30 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
Me─Ĺa┼íi
Magnojevi─ç 01
4
3
25.04.2015 16:00 4 : 3
25.04
16:00
Akademac-UIS
Semberija
2
3
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 3
25.04
15:30
Podgrme─Ź
Rasavci
2
2
25.04.2015 15:30 2 : 2
25.04
15:30
Moštanica
Partizan
0
3
25.04.2015 15:30 0 : 3
25.04
15:30
Blatna
Radnik
2
4
25.04.2015 15:30 2 : 4
25.04
15:30
Rudar
Kiseljak
6
0
25.04.2015 15:30 6 : 0
25.04
15:30
Svodna
Omladinac
3
0
25.04.2015 15:30 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Brgule
4
1
25.04.2015 16:00 4 : 1
25.04
16:00
Tomislavci
Sokolac
3
1
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 1
25.04
16:00
Mi─çunovo
Pobeda
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Sloboda
Njegoš B
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda 2013
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
16:00
Hajduk
Sloga
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Markovac
3
0
25.04.2015 16:00 3 : 0
25.04
17:00
Mladost (PP)
Galeb
8
1
25.04.2015 17:00 8 : 1
25.04
Sloga
Morava
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Napredak
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 2
25.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Borac
1
3
25.04.2015 17:30 1 : 3
25.04
16:00
Jagodina
Vo┼żdovac
1
2
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 2
25.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
0
25.04.2015 18:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Donji Srem
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
─îukari─Źki
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Radnik
Javor Matis
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
16:00
Ma─Źva
Ba─Źka (BP)
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Sindjeli─ç
In─Ĺija
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
0
1
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 1
25.04
16:00
Proleter
Kolubara
0
2
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 2
25.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
Be┼żanija
Moravac Orion
0
0
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 0
25.04
16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Sloga (K)
2
2
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 2
25.04
11:00
Gradac
Una Fortuna
0
7
25.04.2015 11:00 0 : 7
25.04
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Trijumf
2
1
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 1
25.04
13:00
Lemind Lavice
Ma─Źva
3
2
25.04.2015 13:00 3 : 2
25.04
16:00
Cetinje
Lov─çen
0
5
25.04.2015 16:00 0 : 5
25.04
16:00
De─Źi─ç
Kom
5
1
25.04.2015 16:00 5 : 1
Kom
25.04
16:00
Ibar
Grbalj
2
0
25.04.2015 16:00 2 : 0
25.04
11:00
Mogren
Zeta
1
3
25.04.2015 11:00 1 : 3
25.04
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Indeks
8
0
25.04.2015 10:00 8 : 0
25.04
10:00
Kabel
In─Ĺija
1
0
25.04.2015 10:00 1 : 0
25.04
10:00
Banat
Proleter 2006
3
0
25.04.2015 10:00 3 : 0
25.04
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Donji Srem
1
2
25.04.2015 10:00 1 : 2
25.04
10:00
Vršac United
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
2
25.04.2015 10:00 2 : 2
25.04
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Radni─Źki (NP)
1
2
25.04.2015 10:00 1 : 2
25.04
Radni─Źki (N) 2
Palilulac
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
Timok
Car Konstantin
2
0
25.04.2015 2 : 0
25.04
Radni─Źki (P)
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
Borac
Moravac Orion
25.04.2015 :
25.04
Rudar
Sloga
3
1
25.04.2015 3 : 1
25.04
10:00
Jedinstvo
PKB
3
0
25.04.2015 10:00 3 : 0
PKB
25.04
10:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (O)
1
1
25.04.2015 10:00 1 : 1
25.04
Borac
7. Juli
0
3
25.04.2015 0 : 3
25.04
Proleter
Sloboda
3
0
25.04.2015 3 : 0
25.04
Osipaonica
Podunavac
7
0
25.04.2015 7 : 0
25.04
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo
6
0
25.04.2015 6 : 0
25.04
16:00
Šumadija
Budu─çnost
1
3
25.04.2015 16:00 1 : 3
25.04
11:30
Pobeda
Sloga
0
4
25.04.2015 11:30