XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 149 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 6 Decembar 2015

Fudbal

06.12.2015 13:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Spartak
06.12.2015 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Borac
06.12.2015 13:00 Radnik 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
06.12.2015 16:00 Čukarički 2 : 7 Crvena zvezda
06.12.2015 16:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Sarajevo
06.12.2015 13:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Vitez
06.12.2015 13:00 Slatina 3 : 2 Nemetali
06.12.2015 13:00 Čubra 1 : 0 Radnički
06.12.2015 13:00 Antimon 1 : 2 Sinđelić
06.12.2015 13:30 Trlić 3 : 2 Polet
06.12.2015 13:00 OFK Draževac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo GVD
06.12.2015 13:00 Jastrebac (T) 6 : 1 OFK Rutevac 1908
06.12.2015 13:00 Gredetin 1 : 1 Ratar
06.12.2015 13:00 Sloga (K) 5 : 0 OFK Sloga
06.12.2015 13:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Tempo
06.12.2015 13:00 Mladost (DL) 3 : 0 Morava
06.12.2015 13:00 Polet 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (Š)
06.12.2015 13:00 Navalin 1 : 2 BSK
06.12.2015 13:00 Real 1 : 1 Lemind 1953
06.12.2015 13:00 OFK Morava 0 : 0 Mladost (B)
06.12.2015 13:00 Gradac 3 : 1 Bratstvo
06.12.2015 13:00 Marjan MB 1 : 0 Napredak
06.12.2015 13:00 Vojvoda Stepa Step. 2 : 0 Rankovac
06.12.2015 13:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Karađorđe
06.12.2015 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost 2013
06.12.2015 13:00 Dobrava 2 : 2 Dušan Silni
06.12.2015 13:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 0 Pričinović
06.12.2015 13:00 Mrovska 2 : 0 Cerić
06.12.2015 13:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 4 Cer

Košarka

06.12.2015 17:00 Metalac Farmakom 83 : 76 Mega Leks
06.12.2015 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 65 : 70 Cedevita
06.12.2015 13:00 Mladost 71 : 67 Tamiš
06.12.2015 18:00 Beko 76 : 86 Dunav
06.12.2015 18:00 Zrinjski 88 : 69 Varda HE
06.12.2015 18:00 Sloboda 77 : 73 Student
06.12.2015 17:00 Žarkovo 99 : 95 Astra
06.12.2015 14:20 Žitko Basket 99 : 89 Slodes
06.12.2015 18:00 Rađevac 81 : 85 M015
06.12.2015 20:00 Mladost 2014 84 : 56 Student 014
06.12.2015 17:00 GM-032 60 : 54 Čačak 94
06.12.2015 20:10 Umka 2009 89 : 78 Zvezda
06.12.2015 21:00 Viva 78 : 90 Ras
06.12.2015 17:00 Karađorđevo 68 : 106 Sport Key Plus
06.12.2015 20:00 Jadran 93 : 69 BNS
06.12.2015 18:00 Dinamo 69 : 53 Deč
06.12.2015 16:00 Bane 48 : 78 Paraćin
06.12.2015 15:00 Požarevac 103 : 76 Kopaonik
06.12.2015 18:00 Sloga (D) 103 : 79 Napredak Junior
06.12.2015 19:30 Vukovi Merošina 94 : 101 BSK Junior
06.12.2015 17:30 Vlasotince 85 : 57 Hisar
06.12.2015 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 63 : 50 Bor RTB
06.12.2015 17:00 Đerdap 74 : 83 Mladost
06.12.2015 17:30 Banat 49 : 92 Karaburma
06.12.2015 20:00 Proleter : Njegoš
06.12.2015 19:00 Srbobran 48 : 81 Stara Pazova
06.12.2015 19:00 Titel 87 : 84 Basket Star
06.12.2015 17:15 Sivac 48 : 67 Čelarevo
06.12.2015 14:00 Ljubovija 87 : 40 Mileševac
06.12.2015 18:30 Student 2 60 : 71 Gimnazijalac
06.12.2015 14:00 Radnik 41 : 68 Paraćin
06.12.2015 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 61 : 53 Actavis academy
06.12.2015 15:30 Pazar 20 : 0 Topličanin 2012

Odbojka

06.12.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
06.12.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
06.12.2015 16:00 SFS Borac 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
06.12.2015 14:30 Milenijum 2 : 3 Toplički Vitezovi
06.12.2015 16:00 Gračac 0 : 3 Napredak 037
06.12.2015 12:00 Lotus 3 : 0 Partizan 2012
06.12.2015 15:30 Dunav Volley 0 : 3 Bečej
06.12.2015 13:30 Vojvodina 2 2 : 3 Kulpin
06.12.2015 11:30 Botafogo 0 : 3 Partizan
06.12.2015 15:00 Šid 3 : 0 Vest
06.12.2015 15:00 Banat 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
06.12.2015 15:00 Kikinda 3 : 0 Sloven
06.12.2015 18:00 Stig 3 : 0 Busije
06.12.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 0 : 3 MD Zrenjanin
06.12.2015 18:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Smederevo
06.12.2015 16:00 Beograd 1 : 3 Srem Eaton Tempo
06.12.2015 17:00 Milenijum 2 : 3 FOK
06.12.2015 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 NIS Spartak 2
06.12.2015 18:00 Tara 1 : 3 Borac
06.12.2015 13:00 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Ekonomac
06.12.2015 16:00 Srbijanka 014 0 : 3 Lazarevac
06.12.2015 13:00 Libero ČA 1 : 3 Tajm
06.12.2015 12:30 Mokra Gora 2 3 : 0 Raška
06.12.2015 16:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 2 Bane
06.12.2015 17:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Timok
06.12.2015 10:00 Bor II 2 : 3 ŽOK 030
06.12.2015 12:45 Banat 3 : 0 Volejstars
06.12.2015 18:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Hercegovina
06.12.2015 12:00 Jedinstvo 3 0 : 3 Lavovi 07
06.12.2015 17:00 Maks 2 : 3 Beočin Metal
06.12.2015 19:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Trijumf 2013
06.12.2015 20:00 VST 3 : 0 NS Volej tim
06.12.2015 10:45 Dunav Volej 1 : 3 Grbić
06.12.2015 17:45 Slavija 1 : 3 NS Tim
06.12.2015 15:30 Vizura 2 0 : 3 Zvezda NP
06.12.2015 17:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Ribnica
06.12.2015 14:00 Student 2 3 : 0 Caribrod
06.12.2015 19:30 Dalko 0 : 3 Stampedo
06.12.2015 16:00 Panonija 2 : 3 Čoka
06.12.2015 11:00 Vollejstar 3 : 0 Senta
06.12.2015 13:35 Štrand Volej : Smeč
06.12.2015 15:00 Volfland 3 : 0 Mladost
06.12.2015 11:00 Bum Volej 0 : 3 Goks In 2
06.12.2015 13:00 Prvi Tempo 3 : 0 Mačva
06.12.2015 10:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Srem 022
06.12.2015 15:00 Sirmium 0 : 3 Mitrovica
06.12.2015 14:30 Mladost 2 0 : 3 Dunav
06.12.2015 16:30 Mladost (NS) 0 : 3 Mladost 07
06.12.2015 15:00 Tvrđava L 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
06.12.2015 13:45 Carina 3 : 0 Plana
06.12.2015 16:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Slavija

Rukomet

06.12.2015 19:00 Radnički 24 : 33 Jugović
06.12.2015 18:00 Požarevac 25 : 16 Morava
06.12.2015 19:00 Mokra Gora 25 : 26 Obilić
06.12.2015 17:30 Studentski grad 22 : 27 Novi Beograd
06.12.2015 20:00 Partizan 2 30 : 30 Rekreativo
06.12.2015 20:00 Beočin 26 : 22 Radnički 1958
06.12.2015 18:00 Crvenka 2 26 : 29 Slavija
06.12.2015 20:15 Kljajićevo 31 : 24 Vojvoda Stepa
06.12.2015 17:30 Srem SM 30 : 26 Sivac
06.12.2015 18:00 Šamot 2 : Bane
06.12.2015 15:00 Hercegovac 26 : 36 Bijeljina
06.12.2015 18:00 Rudar 12 : 29 Radnički
06.12.2015 16:30 Avala 33 : 13 Mladost

Vaterpolo

06.12.2015 17:30 Dorćol 6 : 7 Banja Luka
06.12.2015 19:00 Bečej 10 : 7 Partizan 2

Futsal

06.12.2015 19:00 Raška 3 : 0 Aranđelovac Fortuna
06.12.2015 19:00 Partenon 3 : 4 Metalac Kolorado
06.12.2015 17:30 Ivanjica 9 : 7 Krčagovo
06.12.2015 18:00 Banjica 6 : 2 BSK
06.12.2015 14:00 Smederevo 2 2 : 7 Olimp
06.12.2015 19:00 Karanovac 1 : 10 Požarevac
06.12.2015 19:00 Kosjerić 5 : 4 92
06.12.2015 17:30 Kareli 2 : 4 Bellatores
06.12.2015 17:15 Zufo 5 : 2 Miners
06.12.2015 16:30 Aleksinac 5 : 5 Ozren
06.12.2015 20:30 Jahorina 5 : 0 Hercegovac
06.12.2015 15:00 Glasinac 7 : 4 Beli anđeo
06.12.2015 16:00 Mladost 7 : 2 Starčevica
06.12.2015 18:00 Banovići 4 : 1 Bubamara
06.12.2015 18:00 Salines 4 : 3 Vega Mix

FFA

06.12.2015 10:00 Red Star A 0 : 2 Free Kick
06.12.2015 10:45 Red Star B 3 : 0 Proleter
06.12.2015 12:15 Kopernikus Železničar A 7 : 1 Car Konstantin
06.12.2015 13:00 Kopernikus Železničar B 3 : 0 Delijski Vis
06.12.2015 13:45 Nacional Milan A 1 : 3 Nacional Milan B
06.12.2015 11:30 Red Star C 7 : 4 Radnički