XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 107 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Decembar 2015

Košarka

19.12.2015 19:00 Partizan NIS 78 : 85 Mega Leks
19.12.2015 17:00 Metalac Farmakom 68 : 77 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
19.12.2015 19:00 Tajfun 52 : 74 Cibona
19.12.2015 21:00 Zadar 67 : 74 Krka
19.12.2015 19:00 Borac 84 : 76 Beovuk 72
19.12.2015 18:00 Student 65 : 70 Kakanj
19.12.2015 18:00 Bošnjak 83 : 80 Radnik BN Basket
19.12.2015 18:00 Široki 71 : 63 Spars
19.12.2015 18:00 Građanski 75 : 64 Zrinjski
19.12.2015 19:00 Prijedor 86 : 71 Drina Birač
19.12.2015 19:00 HEO 64 : 65 Kozara
19.12.2015 19:00 Borac 82 : 70 Rogatica
19.12.2015 19:00 Bratunac 73 : 86 Student
19.12.2015 19:00 Teslić 60 : 79 Sutjeska
19.12.2015 Prva Petoletka 84 : 67 Svilajnac Kompo
19.12.2015 Šabac 74 : 83 Zlatar
19.12.2015 Železničar 105 : 71 Zekas 75
19.12.2015 Novi Pazar 98 : 69 Ub
19.12.2015 Radnički 1950 96 : 69 Student BB
19.12.2015 Grocka 76 : 88 BKK Radnički
19.12.2015 Torlak Aboca 97 : 94 Milan Trivić
19.12.2015 Žarkovo 76 : 85 Barajevo
19.12.2015 Žitko Basket 68 : 95 Zvezdara
19.12.2015 18:00 Topola 75 : 57 Železničar
19.12.2015 Crvenka 73 : 121 Radnički
19.12.2015 11:00 Užice 56 : 61 GM-032
19.12.2015 Ras : Eko Sport
19.12.2015 AS Basket : Cerak
19.12.2015 Zvezda : Viva
19.12.2015 BASK : Novi Beograd 7
19.12.2015 Vitez BGD 011 : Borča
19.12.2015 Zvezdara 2 : Umka 2009
19.12.2015 Kadet 52 : 87 Budućnost
19.12.2015 Mladost Veternik 75 : 64 Velika Kikinda
19.12.2015 Bagljaš 87 : 78 Vojvodina NM
19.12.2015 Star Beočin 63 : 54 Dunav 2014
19.12.2015 Karađorđevo 71 : 83 SO Koš
19.12.2015 Feniks 115 : 108 Sivac
19.12.2015 Sloboda NS : Sport Key Plus
19.12.2015 Temnić 0 : 20 Bane
19.12.2015 Požarevac 111 : 90 Basket
19.12.2015 KKK Radnički 102 : 56 Paraćin
19.12.2015 19:00 Sloga (D) 87 : 56 Kopaonik
19.12.2015 Sloga (PM) 75 : 90 Trepča
19.12.2015 Studenica 94 : 85 Napredak Junior
19.12.2015 17:00 Šumadija 66 : 68 Novosadska ŽKA
19.12.2015 Topolčanka : Karaburma
19.12.2015 Bežanija : Njegoš
19.12.2015 Banat : Stara Pazova
19.12.2015 Proleter 66 : 63 Srbobran
19.12.2015 Beočin 47 : 57 Partizan
19.12.2015 Titel : Jedinstvo 2015
19.12.2015 Proleter 023 : Čelarevo
19.12.2015 Srem 53 : 65 Sivac
19.12.2015 18:00 Orlovi 60 : 65 RMU Banovići
19.12.2015 18:00 Željezničar 65 : 56 Rudar Sport
19.12.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo BHT 74 : 79 Play Off
19.12.2015 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik 96 : 55 Brčanka
19.12.2015 18:00 Mladost Basket Una 64 : 46 Igman

Odbojka

19.12.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Radnički
19.12.2015 18:00 Ilijaš 1 : 3 Gradina Herceg
19.12.2015 18:00 Modriča Optima 1 : 3 Maglić
19.12.2015 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Drina
19.12.2015 18:00 Pelagićevo 1 : 3 Tempo
19.12.2015 18:00 Majevica 1 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
19.12.2015 18:00 Balkana 0 : 3 Slavija
19.12.2015 18:00 HE Drini 3 : 0 Maglić
19.12.2015 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Glasinac
19.12.2015 18:00 Stakorina 2 : 3 Laktaši
19.12.2015 18:00 Bihać Preminger 3 : 0 Bosna
19.12.2015 18:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 0 Derventa

Rukomet

19.12.2015 18:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém 39 : 31 Tatran
19.12.2015 18:00 Zagreb 30 : 20 Borac M:TEL
19.12.2015 18:30 Igman 29 : 39 Vogošća
19.12.2015 19:00 Maglaj 43 : 33 Bosna
19.12.2015 19:00 Izviđač 32 : 27 Konjuh

Futsal

19.12.2015 Župski Rubin 6 : 10 Fontana
19.12.2015 Raška 2 : 7 Ekonomac 2
19.12.2015 Partenon 7 : 5 RB-Radio 014
19.12.2015 19:00 OŠ Karađorđe 2 : 6 Olimp
19.12.2015 Smederevo 2 5 : 6 Požarevac
19.12.2015 Kragujevac 2011 : Karanovac
19.12.2015 Bajina Bašta : 92
19.12.2015 Kosjerić 4 : 4 Bellatores
19.12.2015 Flach 4 : 5 Kareli
19.12.2015 Put-inženjering 4 : 2 Ekonomist
19.12.2015 Babušnica 2011 7 : 9 Gurgusovac
19.12.2015 Zufo 5 : 2 Akademac
19.12.2015 Aleksinac 9 : 1 Rota
19.12.2015 Ozren 3 : 5 Miners
19.12.2015 20:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Ljubić
19.12.2015 20:00 Slavija 9 : 6 Obilić
19.12.2015 20:00 Sokrates 3 : 8 Nevesinje
19.12.2015 20:00 Brčko Zdravlje 8 : 4 Ugljevik

FFA

19.12.2015 10:15 Durlan City A 4 : 8 Red Star A
19.12.2015 09:30 Delijski Vis A 3 : 6 Free Kick
19.12.2015 11:00 Red Star B 1 : 6 Šampion Nais
19.12.2015 08:45 Durlan City B 0 : 0 Delijski Vis B
19.12.2015 11:45 Red Star A 2 : 1 Kopernikus Železničar B
19.12.2015 14:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Free Kick
19.12.2015 13:15 Kopernikus Železničar A 11 : 0 Sinđelić
19.12.2015 12:30 Red Star B 2 : 3 Car Konstantin
19.12.2015 16:15 Red Star B 13 : 3 Durlan City A
19.12.2015 14:45 Delijski Vis 4 : 4 Proleter
19.12.2015 15:30 Red Star C 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
19.12.2015 17:00 Nacional Milan A 8 : 3 Crvena Zvezda

Hokej

19.12.2015 18:00 Tisza Volán 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu