XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 170 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Decembar 2016

Fudbal

04.12.2016 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Napredak
04.12.2016 18:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Javor Matis
04.12.2016 13:00 OFK Bačka 3 : 1 Čukarički
04.12.2016 13:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 4 Spartak ŽK
04.12.2016 13:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Rad
04.12.2016 13:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 3 Borac
04.12.2016 13:00 Voždovac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.12.2016 17:00 Everton 1 : 1 Manchester Utd
04.12.2016 14:30 Bournemouth 4 : 3 Liverpool
04.12.2016 15:30 Darmstadt 98 0 : 2 Hamburger SV
04.12.2016 17:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Eintracht
04.12.2016 12:30 Milan 2 : 1 Crotone
04.12.2016 15:00 Lazio 0 : 2 Roma
04.12.2016 15:00 Pescara 1 : 1 Cagliari
04.12.2016 15:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Torino
04.12.2016 15:00 Sassuolo 3 : 0 Empoli
04.12.2016 20:45 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Palermo
04.12.2016 15:00 Rennes 2 : 0 Saint-Étienne
04.12.2016 17:00 Marseille 3 : 0 Nancy
04.12.2016 20:45 Nice 3 : 0 Toulouse
04.12.2016 12:00 Betis 3 : 3 Celta Vigo
04.12.2016 16:15 Athletic Club 3 : 1 Eibar
04.12.2016 18:30 Alavés 1 : 1 Las Palmas
04.12.2016 18:30 Sporting Gijón 3 : 1 Osasuna
04.12.2016 20:45 Valencia 2 : 2 Málaga
04.12.2016 13:00 Iskra 1 : 3 Mladost
04.12.2016 13:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Gorštak
04.12.2016 13:00 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 2 Polet (T)
04.12.2016 13:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Parmenac
04.12.2016 13:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Brezak
04.12.2016 13:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 3 : 1 Omladinac (Z)
04.12.2016 13:00 Backovac Junajted 1 : 0 Donja Vrbava
04.12.2016 13:00 Ozrem PMH 3 : 4 Mladost (P)
04.12.2016 14:00 Branik 3 : 0 Ključ
04.12.2016 13:00 Palilula 2 : 1 Radnički 1947
04.12.2016 13:00 OFK Draževac 0 : 3 Jastrebac
04.12.2016 13:00 Ratar 0 : 4 OFK Rutevac 1908
04.12.2016 13:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 4 Borac
04.12.2016 13:00 Planinac 2015 2 : 4 Sloga (K)
04.12.2016 13:00 OFK Sloga (D) 2 : 6 Polet (V)
04.12.2016 11:00 Rudar 1973 4 : 7 Gornje Krajince
04.12.2016 11:00 Badince 5 : 1 Moravac (G)

Košarka

04.12.2016 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 96 : 90 Budućnost VOLI
04.12.2016 19:00 Mega Leks 71 : 82 Cibona
04.12.2016 17:30 Kris Kros 74 : 72 Vrbas
04.12.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo 67 : 61 Topola
04.12.2016 19:00 Ub 85 : 95 Crnokosa
04.12.2016 18:00 Novi Pazar 112 : 73 Prva Petoletka
04.12.2016 13:30 Polet 95 : 88 Zekas 75
04.12.2016 17:00 Radnik 65 : 63 Jablanica
04.12.2016 19:15 Mladost 80 : 75 Jastrebac
04.12.2016 14:00 Borac 70 : 65 Torlak
04.12.2016 14:30 Astra 78 : 83 Ras
04.12.2016 17:00 Beko 86 : 81 Borča
04.12.2016 18:00 Žarkovo 101 : 59 BKK Radnički
04.12.2016 15:30 Star 105 : 64 Sivac
04.12.2016 19:00 Tisa 67 : 69 Petrovgrad
04.12.2016 12:00 Omladinac 101 : 50 Šimanovci
04.12.2016 12:30 M015 60 : 66 Loznica
04.12.2016 15:30 Ivanjica 92 : 73 Morava
04.12.2016 15:00 Sloga 86 : 67 Play off
04.12.2016 17:00 Stragari 65 : 53 Bane
04.12.2016 20:00 Sloga (D) 83 : 74 Basket
04.12.2016 17:20 Cerak 62 : 66 Umka 2009
04.12.2016 12:00 Vizura Shark 70 : 71 Lazarevac
04.12.2016 16:10 Vitez BGD 011 70 : 57 Eko Sport
04.12.2016 12:00 Hisar 62 : 129 Mladost Vesna
04.12.2016 19:00 Crvena zvezda 74 : 53 Partizan 1953
04.12.2016 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 20 Šabac
04.12.2016 13:00 Lim 58 : 72 Zvečan
04.12.2016 14:00 Topličanin 2012 57 : 50 Paraćin
04.12.2016 19:00 Bor 80 : 28 Actavis academy
04.12.2016 17:30 Palanka 2012 45 : 62 Gimnazijalac
04.12.2016 18:30 Student 2 38 : 81 Radnički 2016
04.12.2016 12:00 SO Koš 42 : 50 Njegoš
04.12.2016 18:00 Stara Pazova 75 : 52 Topolčanka
04.12.2016 20:15 Bežanija 41 : 61 Srbobran
04.12.2016 18:30 Hajduk 113 : 33 Jadran

Odbojka

04.12.2016 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 2 : 3 Ribnica
04.12.2016 17:00 Toplički Vitezovi 1 : 3 Spartak (S)
04.12.2016 19:30 Dubočica 3 : 1 Antena
04.12.2016 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 1 Timok
04.12.2016 17:00 BMR Petlovača 1 : 3 Šumadija
04.12.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Stig
04.12.2016 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Loznica
04.12.2016 15:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Putevi
04.12.2016 19:00 Sombor 3 : 0 Kulpin
04.12.2016 12:00 Botafogo 3 : 1 Vojvodina 2
04.12.2016 15:30 Kikinda 0 : 3 Proleter
04.12.2016 17:00 Topličanin 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
04.12.2016 17:00 Pirot 3 : 2 Vranje
04.12.2016 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Ozren
04.12.2016 14:00 Niš 2 1 : 3 Mladost
04.12.2016 16:00 Desetka 3 : 2 MOK Topličanin 97
04.12.2016 17:00 Kraguj Radnički 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
04.12.2016 18:00 FOK 3 : 0 Gimnazijalac
04.12.2016 17:00 Leskovac 98 1 : 3 Vranje
04.12.2016 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Smederevo
04.12.2016 Žabalj Volej 3 : 0 Jagodina
04.12.2016 17:00 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Lazarevac
04.12.2016 16:40 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Smeč 5
04.12.2016 15:00 Crnokosa 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
04.12.2016 16:00 Trstenik 3 : 0 Bambi volej
04.12.2016 16:30 Ekonomac 0 : 3 Zlatibor
04.12.2016 14:00 Kuršumlija 3 : 0 Topličanin
04.12.2016 15:30 Aleksinac 1 : 3 Pirot
04.12.2016 13:00 Paraćin 2 : 3 Leskovac-98
04.12.2016 18:00 Desetka 0 : 3 Bor
04.12.2016 16:00 Volejstars 3 : 1 Panonija
04.12.2016 19:00 ŽOK 030 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko

Rukomet

04.12.2016 20:00 Partizan 25 : 23 Šamot 65
04.12.2016 16:00 Obilić 28 : 26 Proleter
04.12.2016 20:00 Jedinstvo 1974 25 : 30 Metalac
04.12.2016 20:30 PKB 22 : 22 Studentski grad
04.12.2016 19:00 Aleksinac 35 : 38 Hajduk Veljko
04.12.2016 18:00 Žitorađa 31 : 22 Jagodina
04.12.2016 18:00 Bela Palanka 34 : 27 Planinka
04.12.2016 18:30 Arilje 18 : 33 Radnički 2
04.12.2016 20:00 Beli andjeo 36 : 33 Napredak
04.12.2016 18:00 Mladost 28 : 28 Goč Merkur
04.12.2016 18:30 Metalac 24 : 25 Lavovi BP
04.12.2016 17:00 Slavija 28 : 28 Radnički 1958
04.12.2016 18:00 Rudar 30 : 27 Rembas
04.12.2016 18:00 Rtanj 36 : 31 Majdanpek
04.12.2016 16:00 Progres 51 : 29 Morava
04.12.2016 12:30 Morava 84 29 : 34 Pirot
04.12.2016 15:00 Zlatar 2 22 : 25 Sjenica
04.12.2016 18:00 Hidroelektrana 31 : 30 Radnički 1964 2
04.12.2016 14:00 Užice 33 : 37 Omladinac
04.12.2016 17:30 ORK Loznica 40 : 34 Beograd
04.12.2016 15:00 Grand Zvezda 33 : 28 Radnički
04.12.2016 19:00 Knjaževac 23 : 32 Jastrebac
04.12.2016 14:00 Dubočica 25 : 32 Đerdap
04.12.2016 18:00 Halas Jožef 30 : 25 Partizan
04.12.2016 19:00 Ravangrad 17 : 24 Sloven
04.12.2016 15:00 Morava Han 9 : 35 Jagodina 2
04.12.2016 17:00 Vlasotince 18 : 18 Hajduk Veljko

Vaterpolo

04.12.2016 Valjevo 5 : 11 Šabac

Futsal

04.12.2016 18:00 Euro Motus 9 : 0 Kopernikus SAS
04.12.2016 15:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Nova Pazova
04.12.2016 20:00 Kraljevićevo 5 : 3 Hajduk
04.12.2016 18:00 Bellatores 2 : 7 Požarevac
04.12.2016 21:00 Župski rubin 4 : 4 Fontana
04.12.2016 16:30 Obilić 7 : 2 Handy United
04.12.2016 19:00 Šljivici 6 : 5 OŠ Karađorđe
04.12.2016 12:30 Flach 4 : 7 Bajina Bašta
04.12.2016 19:30 Dolap 1 : 5 Leskovac
04.12.2016 17:00 As 3 : 13 Rota
04.12.2016 20:00 Bele crkve 4 : 1 Prokuplje
04.12.2016 21:00 Akademac 3 : 0 Aleksinac 2015

FFA

04.12.2016 15:00 Radnički B 4 : 0 Delijski Vis
04.12.2016 17:30 Radnički A 11 : 0 Sinđelić B
04.12.2016 17:00 Kopernikus Železničar 3 : 2 Nacional Milan Crveni
04.12.2016 11:40 Fri Kik 3 : 0 Durlan City
04.12.2016 15:00 Soko 0 : 5 Filip Filipović
04.12.2016 09:00 Kopernikus Železničar 3 : 5 Car Plavi
04.12.2016 10:20 Durlan City 0 : 3 Proleter
04.12.2016 08:20 Delijski Vis 4 : 0 Nacional Milan
04.12.2016 09:40 Vitez 1 : 0 Radnički Beli
04.12.2016 11:00 Soko 1 : 3 Vitez Crveni
04.12.2016 12:20 Soko B 2 : 2 Radnički Crveni
04.12.2016 13:00 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Nacional Milan
04.12.2016 13:40 Red Star 4 : 3 Filip Filipović
04.12.2016 14:20 Filip Filipović 3 : 1 Nacional Milan
04.12.2016 16:20 Proleter 3 : 0 V.V.Vaske
04.12.2016 15:40 Soko 1 : 6 Vitez

Hokej

04.12.2016 13:15 NS Stars 0 : 9 Crvena zvezda
04.12.2016 17:00 Dunarea Galati 3 : 0 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
04.12.2016 18:00 MAC Budapest 4 : 2 Fehérvári Titánok
04.12.2016 17:30 ASC Corona Brasov 4 : 2 Sport Club Csíkszereda