08.01
12:30
Udinese
Internazionale
1
2
|
08.01.2017 12:30 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Internazionale | |||||
08.01
15:00
Chievo
Atalanta
1
4
|
08.01.2017 15:00 | Chievo | 1 : 4 | Atalanta | |||||
08.01
15:00
Genoa
Roma
0
1
|
08.01.2017 15:00 | Genoa | 0 : 1 | Roma | |||||
08.01
15:00
Lazio
Crotone
1
0
|
08.01.2017 15:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | Crotone | |||||
08.01
15:00
Sassuolo
Torino
0
0
|
08.01.2017 15:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | Torino | |||||
08.01
18:00
Milan
Cagliari
1
0
|
08.01.2017 18:00 | Milan | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
08.01
20:45
Juventus
Bologna
3
0
|
08.01.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Bologna |
08.01
12:00
Athletic Club
Alavés
0
0
|
08.01.2017 12:00 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Alavés | |||||
08.01
16:15
Betis
Leganés
2
0
|
08.01.2017 16:15 | Betis | 2 : 0 | Leganés | |||||
08.01
18:30
Celta Vigo
Málaga
3
1
|
08.01.2017 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 1 | Málaga | |||||
08.01
20:45
Villarreal
Barcelona
1
1
|
08.01.2017 20:45 | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | Barcelona |
08.01
08:40
Loznica 02 I
Radnički Stobeks
2
1
|
08.01.2017 08:40 | Loznica 02 I | 2 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
08.01
09:20
Loznica 02 II
Podrinje
1
0
|
08.01.2017 09:20 | Loznica 02 II | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
08.01
10:00
Jedinstvo R
Drina
1
0
|
08.01.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo R | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
08.01
10:40
Jedinstvo MZV
OFK Trnovica
3
1
|
08.01.2017 10:40 | Jedinstvo MZV | 3 : 1 | OFK Trnovica | |||||
08.01
11:20
Loznica 03
Sloga
5
1
|
08.01.2017 11:20 | Loznica 03 | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.01
12:00
Jadar I
Jadar II
1
2
|
08.01.2017 12:00 | Jadar I | 1 : 2 | Jadar II |
08.01
17:00
Cibona
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
87
79
|
08.01.2017 17:00 | Cibona | 87 : 79 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
08.01
21:00
Mornar
Union Olimpija
93
70
|
08.01.2017 21:00 | Mornar | 93 : 70 | Union Olimpija | |||||
08.01
19:00
Krka
Budućnost VOLI
67
75
|
08.01.2017 19:00 | Krka | 67 : 75 | Budućnost VOLI |
08.01
18:00
Dunav
Beovuk 72
74
72
|
08.01.2017 18:00 | Dunav | 74 : 72 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
08.01
19:30
Konstantin
Sloga
55
63
|
08.01.2017 19:30 | Konstantin | 55 : 63 | Sloga | |||||
08.01
19:00
Borac
Napredak Rubin
90
66
|
08.01.2017 19:00 | Borac | 90 : 66 | Napredak Rubin |
08.01
17:30
Fehérvári Titánok
MAC Budapest
5
4
|
08.01.2017 17:30 | Fehérvári Titánok | 5 : 4 | MAC Budapest | |||||
08.01
18:00
Hokej klub Beograd
Ferencvárosi TC
3
0
|
08.01.2017 18:00 | Hokej klub Beograd | 3 : 0 | Ferencvárosi TC | |||||
08.01
18:00
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Debreceni HK
3
4
|
08.01.2017 18:00 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák | E 3 : 4 | Debreceni HK | |||||
08.01
18:30
UTE
DVTK Jegesmedvék
2
3
|
08.01.2017 18:30 | UTE | 2 : 3 | DVTK Jegesmedvék |