22.01
17:30
Chelsea
Hull
2
0
|
22.01.2017 17:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Hull | |||||
22.01
15:15
Arsenal
Burnley
2
1
|
22.01.2017 15:15 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Burnley | |||||
22.01
13:00
Southampton
Leicester
3
0
|
22.01.2017 13:00 | Southampton | 3 : 0 | Leicester |
22.01
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha BSC
3
1
|
22.01.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | |||||
22.01
17:30
Mainz 05
Köln
0
0
|
22.01.2017 17:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 0 | Köln |
22.01
12:30
Juventus
Lazio
2
0
|
22.01.2017 12:30 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
22.01
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
2
2
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Genoa | 2 : 2 | Crotone | |||||
22.01
15:00
Palermo
Internazionale
0
1
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Palermo | 0 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
22.01
15:00
Pescara
Sassuolo
1
3
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Pescara | 1 : 3 | Sassuolo | |||||
22.01
15:00
Bologna
Torino
2
0
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Bologna | 2 : 0 | Torino | |||||
22.01
15:00
Empoli
Udinese
1
0
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 0 | Udinese | |||||
22.01
18:00
Atalanta
Sampdoria
1
0
|
22.01.2017 18:00 | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | |||||
22.01
20:45
Roma
Cagliari
1
0
|
22.01.2017 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Cagliari |
22.01
15:00
Monaco
Lorient
4
0
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Monaco | 4 : 0 | Lorient | |||||
22.01
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Angers
2
1
|
22.01.2017 17:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 1 | Angers | |||||
22.01
21:00
Lyon
Marseille
3
1
|
22.01.2017 21:00 | Lyon | 3 : 1 | Marseille |
22.01
12:00
Osasuna
Sevilla
3
4
|
22.01.2017 12:00 | Osasuna | 3 : 4 | Sevilla | |||||
22.01
16:15
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
2
2
|
22.01.2017 16:15 | Athletic Club | 2 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
22.01
18:30
Betis
Sporting Gijón
0
0
|
22.01.2017 18:30 | Betis | 0 : 0 | Sporting Gijón | |||||
22.01
18:30
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
1
0
|
22.01.2017 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||
22.01
20:45
Eibar
Barcelona
0
4
|
22.01.2017 20:45 | Eibar | 0 : 4 | Barcelona |
22.01
10:00
Drina
Loznica 03
1
0
|
22.01.2017 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Loznica 03 | |||||
22.01
08:40
Jedinstvo R
Loznica 03
2
0
|
22.01.2017 08:40 | Jedinstvo R | 2 : 0 | Loznica 03 | |||||
22.01
09:20
Radnički Stobeks
OFK Trnovica
0
1
|
22.01.2017 09:20 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 1 | OFK Trnovica | |||||
22.01
10:40
Jadar I
Sloga
1
1
|
22.01.2017 10:40 | Jadar I | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.01
11:20
Loznica 02 II
Drina
2
0
|
22.01.2017 11:20 | Loznica 02 II | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
22.01
12:00
Loznica 02 I
Jadar II
2
0
|
22.01.2017 12:00 | Loznica 02 I | 2 : 0 | Jadar II |
22.01
18:00
Železničar
Ub
113
70
|
22.01.2017 18:00 | Železničar | 113 : 70 | Ub | |||||
22.01
13:00
Polet
Crnokosa
85
51
|
22.01.2017 13:00 | Polet | 85 : 51 | Crnokosa |
22.01
17:30
Borac
Beko
65
106
|
22.01.2017 17:30 | Borac | 65 : 106 | Beko | |||||
22.01
17:00
Astra
Slodes
88
64
|
22.01.2017 17:00 | Astra | 88 : 64 | Slodes | |||||
22.01
19:00
Ras
Vitez
53
68
|
22.01.2017 19:00 | Ras | 53 : 68 | Vitez |
22.01
16:30
Trepča
Sloga (D)
20
0
|
22.01.2017 16:30 | Trepča | 20 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
22.01
19:30
Stari Ras
Sloga (PM)
70
57
|
22.01.2017 19:30 | Stari Ras | 70 : 57 | Sloga (PM) |
22.01
17:00
Mornar
Budućnost VOLI
78
71
|
22.01.2017 17:00 | Mornar | 78 : 71 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
22.01
21:00
Krka
Cedevita
90
86
|
22.01.2017 21:00 | Krka | 90 : 86 | Cedevita | |||||
22.01
19:00
Mega Leks
Zadar
92
75
|
22.01.2017 19:00 | Mega Leks | 92 : 75 | Zadar |
22.01
13:00
Mladost Admiral
Tamiš
68
83
|
22.01.2017 13:00 | Mladost Admiral | 68 : 83 | Tamiš |
22.01
16:00
Dinamik
Mladost
90
80
|
22.01.2017 16:00 | Dinamik | 90 : 80 | Mladost | |||||
22.01
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda M:TS
72
97
|
22.01.2017 16:00 | Vojvodina | 72 : 97 | Crvena Zvezda M:TS | |||||
22.01
15:00
Partizan NIS
Radnički
83
63
|
22.01.2017 15:00 | Partizan NIS | 83 : 63 | Radnički |
22.01
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
22.01.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
22.01
18:00
Vizura
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
22.01.2017 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin |
22.01
Gimnazijalac
Eaton Srem Tempo
1
3
|
22.01.2017 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo |
22.01
17:00
Junior
Kikinda
21
18
|
22.01.2017 17:00 | Junior | 21 : 18 | Kikinda | |||||
22.01
18:00
Bekament Bukovička Banja
Radnički KG
39
21
|
22.01.2017 18:00 | Bekament Bukovička Banja | 39 : 21 | Radnički KG |
22.01
Šabac
Crvena zvezda
8
7
|
22.01.2017 | Šabac | 8 : 7 | Crvena zvezda |
22.01
Zadar 1952
OVK POŠK
6
15
|
22.01.2017 | Zadar 1952 | 6 : 15 | OVK POŠK | |||||
22.01
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
7
|
22.01.2017 | Šabac | 8 : 7 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.01
VA Cattaro
Solaris
11
7
|
22.01.2017 | VA Cattaro | 11 : 7 | Solaris |
22.01
Stari Grad
Banjica
9
7
|
22.01.2017 | Stari Grad | 9 : 7 | Banjica |
22.01
14:30
Zagreb
Crvena zvezda
4
9
|
22.01.2017 14:30 | Zagreb | 4 : 9 | Crvena zvezda |
22.01
12:30
Ferencvárosi TC
ASC Corona Brasov
6
2
|
22.01.2017 12:30 | Ferencvárosi TC | 6 : 2 | ASC Corona Brasov | |||||
22.01
18:00
Hokej klub Beograd
Fehérvári Titánok
2
0
|
22.01.2017 18:00 | Hokej klub Beograd | 2 : 0 | Fehérvári Titánok | |||||
22.01
18:00
MAC Budapest
UTE
4
0
|
22.01.2017 18:00 | MAC Budapest | 4 : 0 | UTE |