18.02
14:30
Radnik
Borac
3
0
|
18.02.2018 14:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.02
17:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
2
1
|
18.02.2018 17:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Sarajevo |
18.02
20:45
Real Betis
Real Madrid
3
5
|
18.02.2018 20:45 | Real Betis | 3 : 5 | Real Madrid | |||||
18.02
12:00
Real Sociedad
Levante
3
0
|
18.02.2018 12:00 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Levante | |||||
18.02
18:30
Espanyol
Villarreal
1
1
|
18.02.2018 18:30 | Espanyol | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
18.02
16:15
AtlƩtico Madrid
Athletic Club
2
0
|
18.02.2018 16:15 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 2 : 0 | Athletic Club |
18.02
18:00
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
18.02
15:30
Augsburg
Stuttgart
0
1
|
18.02.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 0 : 1 | Stuttgart |
18.02
15:00
Benevento
Crotone
3
2
|
18.02.2018 15:00 | Benevento | 3 : 2 | Crotone | |||||
18.02
18:00
Atalanta
Fiorentina
1
1
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | Fiorentina | |||||
18.02
12:30
Torino
Juventus
0
1
|
18.02.2018 12:30 | Torino | 0 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
18.02
20:45
Milan
Sampdoria
1
0
|
18.02.2018 20:45 | Milan | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | |||||
18.02
15:00
Bologna
Sassuolo
2
1
|
18.02.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 2 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
18.02
15:00
Napoli
SPAL
1
0
|
18.02.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 1 : 0 | SPAL |
18.02
17:00
Lille
Lyon
2
2
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Lille | 2 : 2 | Lyon | |||||
18.02
21:00
Marseille
Bordeaux
1
0
|
18.02.2018 21:00 | Marseille | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux | |||||
18.02
15:00
Nice
Nantes
1
1
|
18.02.2018 15:00 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Nantes |
18.02
13:00
RadniÄki
BaÄka
4
0
|
18.02.2018 13:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
18.02
14:00
Mladost
Partizan
1
2
|
18.02.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
18.02
18:00
Kris Kros
Jedinstvo
81
70
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Kris Kros | 81 : 70 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.02
17:30
Mladost Veternik
Dunav 2014
78
48
|
18.02.2018 17:30 | Mladost Veternik | 78 : 48 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
18.02
12:00
Nova Pazova
Sloven
78
68
|
18.02.2018 12:00 | Nova Pazova | 78 : 68 | Sloven |
18.02
18:00
Napredak Junior
Prva Petoletka
96
83
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Napredak Junior | 96 : 83 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
18.02
18:00
Student
Jagodina
80
95
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Student | 80 : 95 | Jagodina |
18.02
13:00
Sokobanja
Jablanica
82
78
|
18.02.2018 13:00 | Sokobanja | 82 : 78 | Jablanica | |||||
18.02
18:30
NiÅ”
Radnik
111
57
|
18.02.2018 18:30 | NiÅ” | 111 : 57 | Radnik |
18.02
18:00
BorÄa
Žitko Basket
100
72
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | BorÄa | 100 : 72 | Žitko Basket |
18.02
18:30
Crvenka
Joker
67
60
|
18.02.2018 18:30 | Crvenka | 67 : 60 | Joker | |||||
18.02
19:00
Tisa
BuduÄnost (NS)
89
59
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | Tisa | 89 : 59 | BuduÄnost (NS) | |||||
18.02
20:30
Sivac
KaraÄorÄevo
85
73
|
18.02.2018 20:30 | Sivac | 85 : 73 | KaraÄorÄevo |
18.02
15:00
Lokomotiva 2016
Pink
94
89
|
18.02.2018 15:00 | Lokomotiva 2016 | 94 : 89 | Pink | |||||
18.02
20:00
Jadran
Dinamo
69
49
|
18.02.2018 20:00 | Jadran | 69 : 49 | Dinamo |
18.02
20:00
BorÄa 2
Eko Sport
74
82
|
18.02.2018 20:00 | BorÄa 2 | 74 : 82 | Eko Sport | |||||
18.02
16:00
BTC
Sava
79
73
|
18.02.2018 16:00 | BTC | 79 : 73 | Sava | |||||
18.02
16:30
Barajevo Bambi
Grocka
49
65
|
18.02.2018 16:30 | Barajevo Bambi | 49 : 65 | Grocka | |||||
18.02
13:20
Barajevo
LA Basket
73
67
|
18.02.2018 13:20 | Barajevo | 73 : 67 | LA Basket |
18.02
17:00
Novi Pazar
Proleter Naftagas
98
71
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 98 : 71 | Proleter Naftagas |
18.02
14:30
Duga
Lim
86
59
|
18.02.2018 14:30 | Duga | 86 : 59 | Lim |
18.02
17:00
Karaburma
Banovci Dunav
99
50
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Karaburma | 99 : 50 | Banovci Dunav | |||||
18.02
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Srbobran
69
83
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | NjegoÅ” | 69 : 83 | Srbobran | |||||
18.02
18:00
Äelarevo
Girl Basket
64
48
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Äelarevo | 64 : 48 | Girl Basket |
18.02
13:15
Sivac
RadniÄki (NB)
61
91
|
18.02.2018 13:15 | Sivac | 61 : 91 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
18.02
14:00
Proleter (NS)
TopolÄanka
37
88
|
18.02.2018 14:00 | Proleter (NS) | 37 : 88 | TopolÄanka | |||||
18.02
16:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda 2
48
47
|
18.02.2018 16:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 48 : 47 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
18.02
20:30
Bežanija
Delfin
46
66
|
18.02.2018 20:30 | Bežanija | 46 : 66 | Delfin |
18.02
16:30
Student
Å abac
85
64
|
18.02.2018 16:30 | Student | 85 : 64 | Å abac | |||||
18.02
16:00
Radivoj KoraÄ
Crvena zvezda
56
72
|
18.02.2018 16:00 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 56 : 72 | Crvena zvezda |
18.02
12:30
GraÄanica
Partizan
0
3
|
18.02.2018 12:30 | GraÄanica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
18.02
15:30
Antena
GraÄac
0
3
|
18.02.2018 15:30 | Antena | 0 : 3 | GraÄac |
18.02
17:30
Desetka
TopliÄanin
2
3
|
18.02.2018 17:30 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | TopliÄanin | |||||
18.02
14:00
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
18.02.2018 14:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko |
18.02
16:30
Crnjanski
Lucky Star
1
3
|
18.02.2018 16:30 | Crnjanski | 1 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
18.02
17:00
Å umadija
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
18.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi Radnik 2
0
3
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
18.02
19:00
Stig
Roda
2
3
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | Stig | 2 : 3 | Roda |
18.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Užice
3
2
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Užice | |||||
18.02
19:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
BeÄej
3
2
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 3 : 2 | BeÄej | |||||
18.02
19:30
Banat
Loznica
1
3
|
18.02.2018 19:30 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
18.02
17:00
Srem Iton
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Srem Iton | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
18.02
13:00
Stampedo
ParaÄin
0
3
|
18.02.2018 13:00 | Stampedo | 0 : 3 | ParaÄin | |||||
18.02
18:00
Bor
Pirot
1
3
|
18.02.2018 18:00 | Bor | 1 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
18.02
15:30
Desetka
Student
2
3
|
18.02.2018 15:30 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Student | |||||
18.02
16:30
KurŔumlija
Panda
3
0
|
18.02.2018 16:30 | KurŔumlija | 3 : 0 | Panda |
18.02
17:00
Tutin
Sloboda S
3
2
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | Sloboda S | |||||
18.02
11:00
LeposaviÄ
Mokra Gora
1
3
|
18.02.2018 11:00 | LeposaviÄ | 1 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
18.02
15:30
Trstenik
Tara
0
3
|
18.02.2018 15:30 | Trstenik | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
18.02
14:30
Crnokosa Artos
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
18.02.2018 14:30 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
18.02
18:45
Odbojka 013
Novi Sad
0
3
|
18.02.2018 18:45 | Odbojka 013 | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.02
17:00
Mladost (NP)
Ruma
0
3
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Mladost (NP) | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
18.02
16:00
Elan Volej
Maks
3
0
|
18.02.2018 16:00 | Elan Volej | 3 : 0 | Maks |
18.02
12:00
RadniÄki
Ribnica
3
0
|
18.02.2018 12:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
18.02
20:00
Lazarevac
Fortuna plus
3
0
|
18.02.2018 20:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Fortuna plus | |||||
18.02
14:30
TehniÄar
Imlek
0
3
|
18.02.2018 14:30 | TehniÄar | 0 : 3 | Imlek |
18.02
DuboÄica
TopliÄanin 2002
3
0
|
18.02.2018 | DuboÄica | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2002 |
18.02
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Futog
3
0
|
18.02.2018 19:30 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Futog |
18.02
19:00
Srbijanka 014
Kraguj-RadniÄki
3
0
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Kraguj-RadniÄki |
18.02
12:00
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
18.02.2018 12:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.02
09:00
Lucky Star
Partizan
3
1
|
18.02.2018 09:00 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
18.02
TENT
Imlek
3
2
|
18.02.2018 | TENT | 3 : 2 | Imlek | |||||
18.02
Sterija
Dunav
3
2
|
18.02.2018 | Sterija | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
18.02
Crvena zvezda
Lucky Star
3
0
|
18.02.2018 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
18.02
Blok Aut
Roda
3
2
|
18.02.2018 | Blok Aut | 3 : 2 | Roda | |||||
18.02
Kralj
Volleyland
3
1
|
18.02.2018 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Volleyland | |||||
18.02
14:30
Volleyland
Radnicki
3
0
|
18.02.2018 14:30 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
18.02
09:00
AS
Kralj
2
3
|
18.02.2018 09:00 | AS | 2 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
18.02
12:45
Roda
Partizan
2
3
|
18.02.2018 12:45 | Roda | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
18.02
14:30
Lucky Star
Blok Aut
1
3
|
18.02.2018 14:30 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
18.02
11:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
18.02.2018 11:00 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.02
11:00
Dunav
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
18.02.2018 11:00 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
18.02
12:45
Beograd
TENT
3
1
|
18.02.2018 12:45 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | TENT |
18.02
14:25
Feniks ÄukariÄki
SPAS
2
3
|
18.02.2018 14:25 | Feniks ÄukariÄki | 2 : 3 | SPAS | |||||
18.02
14:25
Vizurine Ajkulice
Akademija Singidunum
3
1
|
18.02.2018 14:25 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 1 | Akademija Singidunum | |||||
18.02
16:10
Lucky Star 2
Novi Beograd
3
0
|
18.02.2018 16:10 | Lucky Star 2 | 3 : 0 | Novi Beograd | |||||
18.02
16:15
Železnik 2012
Volleyland 2
3
1
|
18.02.2018 16:15 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 1 | Volleyland 2 |
18.02
19:30
ObiliÄ
Spartak Vojput
24
23
|
18.02.2018 19:30 | ObiliÄ | 24 : 23 | Spartak Vojput |
18.02
16:00
KuÄevo
Pirot
22
22
|
18.02.2018 16:00 | KuÄevo | 22 : 22 | Pirot | |||||
18.02
19:00
Metalac
Halas Jožef
24
26
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | Metalac | 24 : 26 | Halas Jožef |
18.02
19:15
Novi Pazar
Samo pravo
4
0
|
18.02.2018 19:15 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Samo pravo | |||||
18.02
19:00
Jastrebac
RB
2
2
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | RB |
18.02
17:00
Forum
Sopot
6
4
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | Forum | 6 : 4 | Sopot | |||||
18.02
20:30
Vinter sport
SAS
5
2
|
18.02.2018 20:30 | Vinter sport | 5 : 2 | SAS | |||||
18.02
20:00
Ivanjica
Srpska
4
3
|
18.02.2018 20:00 | Ivanjica | 4 : 3 | Srpska |
18.02
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Zlatar 033
5
1
|
18.02.2018 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 5 : 1 | Zlatar 033 | |||||
18.02
10:00
Flash
Partenon
5
4
|
18.02.2018 10:00 | Flash | 5 : 4 | Partenon |
18.02
15:30
GroÄanski
Kolubara
3
6
|
18.02.2018 15:30 | GroÄanski | 3 : 6 | Kolubara | |||||
18.02
20:30
Palež
Banjica
3
1
|
18.02.2018 20:30 | Palež | 3 : 1 | Banjica |
18.02
17:00
PP 192
RB 2
6
0
|
18.02.2018 17:00 | PP 192 | 6 : 0 | RB 2 |