17.02
16:00
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
17.02.2023 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.02
18:00
Kolubara
Voždovac
1
0
|
17.02.2023 18:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Voždovac |
17.02
20:30
FC Augsburg
1899 Hoffenheim
1
0
|
17.02.2023 20:30 | FC Augsburg | 1 : 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
17.02
21:00
AJ Auxerre
Olympique Lyonnais
2
1
|
17.02.2023 21:00 | AJ Auxerre | 2 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
17.02
20:45
Sassuolo
Napoli
0
2
|
17.02.2023 20:45 | Sassuolo | 0 : 2 | Napoli |
17.02
21:00
Girona FC
UD Almería
6
2
|
17.02.2023 21:00 | Girona FC | 6 : 2 | UD Almería |
17.02
15:00
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar 1969
73
61
|
17.02.2023 15:00 | Stari Ras | 73 : 61 | Novi Pazar 1969 |
17.02
17:00
FMP Meridian
Mega MIS
67
86
|
17.02.2023 17:00 | FMP Meridian | 67 : 86 | Mega MIS | |||||
17.02
21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Crvena zvezda MeridianBet
75
83
|
17.02.2023 21:00 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 75 : 83 | Crvena zvezda MeridianBet |
17.02
18:00
Rudar 1903
Student
60
63
|
17.02.2023 18:00 | Rudar 1903 | 60 : 63 | Student |
17.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Ribnica
1
3
|
17.02.2023 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Ribnica |
17.02
19:00
Niš
Borac (P)
3
1
|
17.02.2023 19:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
17.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Topličanin 97
1
3
|
17.02.2023 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 1 : 3 | Topličanin 97 |
17.02
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.02.2023 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
17.02
21:10
Omladinac 2
Mladost 1979
3
1
|
17.02.2023 21:10 | Omladinac 2 | 3 : 1 | Mladost 1979 |
17.02
18:00
SPD Radnički
Dubočica 54
25
20
|
17.02.2023 18:00 | SPD Radnički | 25 : 20 | Dubočica 54 |
17.02
15:45
NBG Vukovi
Zadar 1952
20
11
|
17.02.2023 15:45 | NBG Vukovi | 20 : 11 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
17.02
17:00
Vojvodina
VA Cattaro
15
4
|
17.02.2023 17:00 | Vojvodina | 15 : 4 | VA Cattaro | |||||
17.02
17:30
OVK POŠK
Valis
8
17
|
17.02.2023 17:30 | OVK POŠK | 8 : 17 | Valis | |||||
17.02
18:50
Budva BR
Proleter
11
13
|
17.02.2023 18:50 | Budva BR | 11 : 13 | Proleter | |||||
17.02
20:40
KPK
Medveščak
16
11
|
17.02.2023 20:40 | KPK | 16 : 11 | Medveščak | |||||
17.02
21:30
Nais
Primorje EB
6
17
|
17.02.2023 21:30 | Nais | 6 : 17 | Primorje EB |
17.02
19:00
Jug AO
Spandau 04
11
13
|
17.02.2023 19:00 | Jug AO | 11 : 13 | Spandau 04 | |||||
17.02
19:45
Novi Beograd
Astralpool Sabadell
16
11
|
17.02.2023 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 16 : 11 | Astralpool Sabadell | |||||
17.02
20:30
AN Brescia
CN Marseille
15
13
|
17.02.2023 20:30 | AN Brescia | 15 : 13 | CN Marseille | |||||
17.02
18:45
FTC Telekom Budapest
Genesys OSC Budapest
12
11
|
17.02.2023 18:45 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 12 : 11 | Genesys OSC Budapest |
17.02
21:00
Novi Sad
Ekonomac
0
5
|
17.02.2023 21:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 5 | Ekonomac | |||||
17.02
19:00
Beogradski FON
Palež
3
4
|
17.02.2023 19:00 | Beogradski FON | 3 : 4 | Palež |
17.02
19:00
Smederevo
Leskovac
4
1
|
17.02.2023 19:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 1 | Leskovac | |||||
17.02
21:00
SU Banjica 011
Požarevac
7
4
|
17.02.2023 21:00 | SU Banjica 011 | 7 : 4 | Požarevac |