27.10
Morava (VP)
Sloboda (U)
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
27.10
Mladi radnik
Budućnost (V)
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (V) |
27.10
Timok
Trajal
4
0
|
27.10.2007 | Timok | 4 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
27.10
OFK Niš
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | OFK Niš | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
27.10
Svrljig
Dubočica
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
27.10
Sloga (L)
Železničar (VB)
3
2
|
27.10.2007 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 2 | Železničar (VB) |
27.10
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Indjija
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
27.10
Spartak (S)
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
27.10
Sloven
Zlatibor voda
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
27.10
Big Bul
Vršac
5
0
|
27.10.2007 | Big Bul | 5 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
27.10
Radnički (NP)
Palić Koming
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 1 | Palić Koming |
27.10
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
27.10
BASK
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
27.10
Sloga (P)
FAP
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
27.10
Jasen
Jošanica
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Jasen | 0 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
27.10
Šumadija (A)
Tutin
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Tutin |
27.10
Radnički Zorka
Radnički Stobeks
2
9
|
27.10.2007 | Radnički Zorka | 2 : 9 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
27.10
Loznica
Jadar (GD)
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
27.10
VGSK
Krušik
1
2
|
27.10.2007 | VGSK | 1 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
27.10
Rudar
Vrbovac
2
3
|
27.10.2007 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Vrbovac | |||||
27.10
Sindjelić
Radnički (KO)
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Radnički (KO) |
27.10
Lužnica
Radan
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | Lužnica | 2 : 2 | Radan | |||||
27.10
Žitorađa
Zemljoradnik
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
27.10
Napredak
Jastrebac Proleter
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
27.10
Topličanin
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Topličanin | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
27.10
Rtanj
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Rtanj | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.10
Bor
Pepeljevac
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.10
SFS Borac
Rudar (B)
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | SFS Borac | 2 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
27.10
Timočanin
Rudar Fira
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Timočanin | 2 : 0 | Rudar Fira | |||||
27.10
Đerdap
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka |
27.10
IMT
PKB
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | IMT | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
27.10
Trudbenik
Budućnost (D)
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
27.10
Balkan
Slavija
1
2
|
27.10.2007 | Balkan | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
27.10
Vinča
Poštar
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Vinča | 3 : 1 | Poštar |
27.10
Goč
Rudar
0
5
|
27.10.2007 | Goč | 0 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
27.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Budućnost
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.10
Grdica
Karađorđe
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Grdica | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.10
Proleter Lasta
Morava (S)
1
3
|
27.10.2007 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 3 | Morava (S) |
27.10
Mladost (A)
Autoprevoz
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
27.10
Slatina
Prijevor
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Prijevor |
27.10
Sever
Bačka (M)
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Sever | 1 : 1 | Bačka (M) |
27.10
Stolice
Bratstvo
9
1
|
27.10.2007 | Stolice | 9 : 1 | Bratstvo |
27.10
Čukarički Stankom
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.10
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Hajduk
Banat
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
27.10
Bežanija
Partizan
0
2
|
27.10.2007 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
27.10
ČSK Pivara
Javor
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
27.10
Voždovac
Vlasina
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
27.10
BSK Borča
Zemun
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
27.10
Metalac
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
27.10
Novi Sad
Rad
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
27.10
Mladenovac
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.10
Jagodina
Srem
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
27.10
Novi Pazar
Sevojno
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Sevojno |
27.10
Sušica
LASK
0
4
|
27.10.2007 | Sušica | 0 : 4 | LASK |
27.10
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
Rad
Partizan
2
3
|
27.10.2007 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
Obilić
Banat
1
2
|
27.10.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
27.10
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
27.10
Bežanija
Zemun
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | Bežanija | 2 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
27.10
Radnički (NB)
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
27.10.2007 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Sloboda (U)
OFK Balkan
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | OFK Balkan | |||||
27.10
Voždovac
Smederevo
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Smederevo |
27.10
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.10
Autoprevoz
Metalac (GM)
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
27.10
Sloboda (Č)
Bane
6
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 6 : 0 | Bane |
27.10
Timok
Napredak
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
Obilić
Partizan
0
5
|
27.10.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
OFK Beograd
Sloboda
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.10
Čukarički Stankom
Teleoptik
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.10
Zemun
Radnički
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
Šumadija 1903
Policajac
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
27.10
Borac
Rad
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Rad |
27.10
Kopaonik (L)
Karadjordje (T)
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Kopaonik (L) | 2 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) | |||||
27.10
Budućnost (A)
Autoprevoz
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
27.10
Metalac (GM)
Sevojno
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
27.10
AS
FAP
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | AS | 2 : 1 | FAP |
27.10
Geoplin Slovan
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
87
|
27.10.2007 | Geoplin Slovan | 88 : 87 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
27.10
Helios
FMP
85
88
|
27.10.2007 | Helios | 85 : 88 | FMP | |||||
27.10
Zadar
Zagreb CO
84
77
|
27.10.2007 | Zadar | 84 : 77 | Zagreb CO | |||||
27.10
Hemofarm Štada
Partizan Igokea
76
79
|
27.10.2007 | Hemofarm Štada | 76 : 79 | Partizan Igokea | |||||
27.10
Crvena Zvezda
Split CO
86
79
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 86 : 79 | Split CO | |||||
27.10
Cibona
Široki Prima pivo
94
78
|
27.10.2007 | Cibona | 94 : 78 | Široki Prima pivo | |||||
27.10
Budućnost
Union Olimpija
68
79
|
27.10.2007 | Budućnost | 68 : 79 | Union Olimpija |
27.10
Borac
Vizura
84
77
|
27.10.2007 | Borac | 84 : 77 | Vizura | |||||
27.10
Radnički 034 Group
Ergonom
75
65
|
27.10.2007 | Radnički 034 Group | 75 : 65 | Ergonom |
27.10
Vujić Metalac
Vojvodina
105
91
|
27.10.2007 | Vujić Metalac | 105 : 91 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
Železničar
Beovuk 72
90
89
|
27.10.2007 | Železničar | 90 : 89 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
27.10
Crnokosa
Kotež Bambi
99
90
|
27.10.2007 | Crnokosa | 99 : 90 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
27.10
Vrbas
Prva Petoletka
110
89
|
27.10.2007 | Vrbas | 110 : 89 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
27.10
Sloboda
Tamiš Pertohemija
65
70
|
27.10.2007 | Sloboda | 65 : 70 | Tamiš Pertohemija |
27.10
Kovin
Hemofarm
43
75
|
27.10.2007 | Kovin | 43 : 75 | Hemofarm | |||||
27.10
Stara Pazova
Partizan
73
91
|
27.10.2007 | Stara Pazova | 73 : 91 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
Proleter
Loznica
66
44
|
27.10.2007 | Proleter | 66 : 44 | Loznica |
27.10
Požega
Radivoj Korać
65
67
|
27.10.2007 | Požega | 65 : 67 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
27.10
Play Off
Čelarevo
58
102
|
27.10.2007 | Play Off | 58 : 102 | Čelarevo | |||||
27.10
Student Radnički
Dubočica
88
56
|
27.10.2007 | Student Radnički | 88 : 56 | Dubočica |
27.10
Temnić
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Temnić | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
27.10
SFS Borac
Ribnica 1
1
3
|
27.10.2007 | SFS Borac | 1 : 3 | Ribnica 1 |
27.10
Vojvodina
VGSK
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
27.10
Ribnica
Spartak
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
27.10
Pro Tent
Banat
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Pro Tent | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
27.10
Borac
GIK Banat
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Borac | 3 : 1 | GIK Banat | |||||
27.10
Smederevo
Niš
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Niš |
27.10
Zvečan
Napredak
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
27.10
Sloga
Radnički 2
2
3
|
27.10.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Radnički 2 | |||||
27.10
Paraćin
Profil
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Paraćin | 3 : 1 | Profil |
27.10
Obilić
Vojvodina
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
Srbijanka Lasta
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | Srbijanka Lasta | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Zrenjanin 023
1
3
|
27.10.2007 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
27.10
Volley Star
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Volley Star | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
27.10
Vizura
Spartak
3
2
|
27.10.2007 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
27.10
Žitorađa
Topličanin
34
35
|
27.10.2007 | Žitorađa | 34 : 35 | Topličanin | |||||
27.10
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Jastrebac
36
36
|
27.10.2007 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 36 : 36 | Jastrebac | |||||
27.10
Bane
Novi Pazar
28
33
|
27.10.2007 | Bane | 28 : 33 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.10
Pirot
Bor 2
24
28
|
27.10.2007 | Pirot | 24 : 28 | Bor 2 |
27.10
Napredak
Dinamo
29
31
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 29 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
27.10
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
28
27
|
27.10.2007 | Rudar | 28 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.10
Priboj
Vranje
31
27
|
27.10.2007 | Priboj | 31 : 27 | Vranje | |||||
27.10
Zlatar
Bask
34
37
|
27.10.2007 | Zlatar | 34 : 37 | Bask |
27.10
Napredak
Kikinda
26
32
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 26 : 32 | Kikinda | |||||
27.10
Temerin
Crvena Zvezda
35
31
|
27.10.2007 | Temerin | 35 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.10
Dinamo
Radnički
36
22
|
27.10.2007 | Dinamo | 36 : 22 | Radnički | |||||
27.10
Knjaz Miloš
RTB Bor
32
23
|
27.10.2007 | Knjaz Miloš | 32 : 23 | RTB Bor | |||||
27.10
Medicinar
Lasta Radnički
29
28
|
27.10.2007 | Medicinar | 29 : 28 | Lasta Radnički |
27.10
Max Sport
Nopal
20
31
|
27.10.2007 | Max Sport | 20 : 31 | Nopal | |||||
27.10
Knjaževac-Megatrend
ORK Beograd
35
35
|
27.10.2007 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | 35 : 35 | ORK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Železnicar
Čačak
31
39
|
27.10.2007 | Železnicar | 31 : 39 | Čačak | |||||
27.10
Jagodina
Gornji Milanovac
35
27
|
27.10.2007 | Jagodina | 35 : 27 | Gornji Milanovac |
27.10
TENT
Partizan
5
21
|
27.10.2007 | TENT | 5 : 21 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
Vojvodina
Spartak
20
3
|
27.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 20 : 3 | Spartak |
27.10
ŽAK
Bečej 2005
4
4
|
27.10.2007 | ŽAK | 4 : 4 | Bečej 2005 | |||||
27.10
Crvena Zvezda
Šabac
21
4
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 4 | Šabac | |||||
27.10
Student
Niš
12
8
|
27.10.2007 | Student | 12 : 8 | Niš |