31.08
16:30
JoŔanica
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | JoŔanica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
11:00
Å umadija 1903
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga (P)
Rudar
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Zvižd
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Zvižd |
31.08
16:30
Radan
Sloga
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
Dinamo
SinÄeliÄ
4
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ |
31.08
16:30
Dolina
Dinamo
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Dolina | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Senta
Dunav
6
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Senta | 6 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
31.08
16:30
PIK Prigrevica
Banat
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 0 : 0 | Banat |
31.08
11:00
Hajduk
Sopot
1
2
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
31.08
11:00
DorÄol
GSP Polet
1
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
31.08
16:30
Železnik Lasta
Teleoptik
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Železnik Lasta | 3 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
31.08
16:30
Srem
Turbina
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Turbina |
31.08
16:30
Orlovac
Tutin
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Orlovac | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Omladinac
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vodojaža
Partizan
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloboda
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
31.08
16:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Rudar (Bresnica)
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 0 : 0 | Rudar (Bresnica) | |||||
31.08
16:30
DragaÄevo
TrepÄa
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | DragaÄevo | 0 : 3 | TrepÄa |
31.08
16:30
Lepenica
RSK
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Lepenica | 0 : 2 | RSK | |||||
31.08
16:30
ObiliÄ
Gruža
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
31.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Mihajlovac 1934
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 2 : 2 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladi radnik (R)
Morava
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladi radnik (R) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
31.08
16:30
Å umadinac (B)
Sloboda
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Å umadinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Basarac
Homoljac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Basarac | 1 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac
Sloga (B)
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (B) |
31.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
Sevojno
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
31.08
16:30
Zlatar
Ribnica
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Zlatar | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK OseÄina
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK OseÄina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
31.08
16:30
Brezovica
Zlatibor
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Brezovica | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor |
31.08
16:30
TemniÄ 1924
Župa
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 3 : 1 | Župa | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kosanica
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
FUD
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 3 : 1 | FUD | |||||
31.08
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Rembas
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 5 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
31.08
16:30
Trajal
LevaÄ
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | LevaÄ |
31.08
16:30
Bukovik
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bukovik | 4 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Moravica
Rudar (P)
5
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Moravica | 5 : 4 | Rudar (P) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kablovi
BSK Bogovina
6
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kablovi | 6 : 1 | BSK Bogovina |
31.08
16:30
Sloboda
Lužnica
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
31.08
16:30
BobiŔte
SFK Moravac
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BobiŔte | 2 : 1 | SFK Moravac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jablanica
Ropotovo
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Ropotovo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
Pusta Reka
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 1 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
31.08
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Jedinstvo (B)
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Balkanski
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Balkanski |
31.08
10:00
Kabel
JugoviÄ
3
0
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 0 | JugoviÄ |
31.08
16:30
Tisa
ŽAK
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
31.08
16:30
Zadrugar
Preporod
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Mladost APA
OFK Odžaci
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Mladost APA | 1 : 3 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
31.08
16:30
BaÄka (P)
Tavankut
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BaÄka (P) | 1 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
TSC
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | TSC | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (T)
Subotica
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 2 | Subotica |
31.08
16:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
31.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.08
16:30
BoleÄ
LepuŔnica
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BoleÄ | 1 : 3 | LepuÅ”nica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Lokomotiva
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.08
16:30
VrÄin
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | VrÄin | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
31.08
16:30
BaÄevac
Zvezdara
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BaÄevac | 3 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.08
16:30
PKB
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
SremÄica
4
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | SremÄica |
31.08
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
KaraÄorÄe
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
31.08
17:00
Granit
Lazac
5
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Granit | 5 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Radnik
Ibar
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Ibar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac
RadniÄki
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Ras
Mataruge
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Ras | 0 : 0 | Mataruge |
31.08
17:00
Arsenal
Sloboda
6
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Arsenal | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
17:00
KoriÄani
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | KoriÄani | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Kolonija
Äava
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Äava | |||||
31.08
17:00
Å umadinac
BuduÄnost
3
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
17:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Vinogradi DB
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 2 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
31.08
17:00
SuŔica
Jadran
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 3 | Jadran |
31.08
11:00
Ariljska rampa
ViŔesava
2
2
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 2 | ViŔesava | |||||
31.08
16:30
Crnokosa
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
PeruÄac
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | PeruÄac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Äajetina
4
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Äajetina | |||||
31.08
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Prvi partizan
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 2 | Prvi partizan | |||||
31.08
16:30
Napredak
Omladinac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
31.08
16:30
Mladost
TeŔnjar
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Divci
OFK JabuÄje
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Divci | 1 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kolubara
Banjani
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
31.08
16:30
TrliÄ
Spartak 1924
1
6
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | TrliÄ | 1 : 6 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Tulari
ZSK
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Tulari | 0 : 2 | ZSK |
31.08
16:30
Provo
SindjeliÄ
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Provo | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Jedinstvo (Å )
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Lipolist
Mladost (P)
4
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Lipolist | 4 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Drina
Borac (V)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Hajduk Stanko
Antimon
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Hajduk Stanko | 0 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
31.08
16:30
BMR PetlovaÄa
Podrinje
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac (L)
GuÄevo
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | GuÄevo |
31.08
17:00
Banja
BSK
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Banja | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
31.08
17:00
VinÄa
Å umadinac (N)
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | VinÄa | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac (N) | |||||
31.08
17:00
ŽSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ŽSK | 5 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
31.08
10:00
Å umadija
Å umadinac (S)
5
0
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Å umadija | 5 : 0 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Junkovac
Å atornja
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Junkovac | 2 : 0 | Å atornja | |||||
31.08
17:00
Partizan (D)
Omladinac
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
31.08
17:00
Mlava (ML)
Zadrugar (T)
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mlava (ML) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Integral
Napredak 1936
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Napredak 1936 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Äerdap
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Makce
TrgovaÄki
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Makce | 3 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
31.08
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Mlava (B)
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Mlava (B) |
31.08
16:30
BuduÄnost (MK)
GlavaÅ”
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost (MK) | 1 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
31.08
16:30
Proleter
Sloga (M)
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vodice
Pobeda
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vodice | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Osipaonica
2
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 4 | Osipaonica | |||||
31.08
16:30
7. Juli
BuduÄnost (R)
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (R) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Udarnik
ŽelezniÄar (K)
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
31.08
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (S)
SASK
0
2
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 0 : 2 | SASK | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladi borac
Å umadija
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladi borac | 0 : 1 | Å umadija |
31.08
17:00
Morava
KuŔiljevo
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 4 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
31.08
11:00
BSK
Mladost (D)
0
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (J)
OFK Bratstvo
5
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 5 : 3 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (DV)
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (DV) | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Bratstvo
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Sloga (V)
4
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 3 | Sloga (V) |
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kosovac
Svetlost
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kosovac | 0 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jastrebac
KaÄuÅ”a
6
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jastrebac | 6 : 1 | KaÄuÅ”a | |||||
31.08
16:30
Real
Pobeda
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Real | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Partizanski put
Nikodije StojanoviÄ Tatko
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Partizanski put | 1 : 2 | Nikodije StojanoviÄ Tatko | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost 1982
Polet
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost 1982 | 1 : 1 | Polet |
31.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
MaÄkovac
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | MaÄkovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Trudbenik
Gornji StepoÅ”
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac
13. April
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | 13. April | |||||
31.08
17:00
BoŔnjane
Mladost
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BoŔnjane | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Naupare
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
31.08
17:00
Gradina
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Sloga (Ä)
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Å anac
Äitluk
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Å anac | 3 : 1 | Äitluk |
31.08
17:00
MagliÄ
Krila Krajine
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | MagliÄ | 3 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
31.08
17:00
Titel
Vojvodina
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Titel | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Kulpin
Mladost
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kulpin | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac
Mladost Radost
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Stari Grad
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.08
16:30
OFK Sirig
Susek
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 0 : 3 | Susek | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vinogradar
Tatra
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Tatra | |||||
31.08
16:30
Proleter
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
31.08
16:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
17:30
Donji Petrovci
RadniÄki
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.08
17:30
Hajduk (D)
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Hajduk (D) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | |||||
31.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
1. Maj
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
31.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
Sremac GraniÄar 1924
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | PSK Putinci | 0 : 0 | Sremac GraniÄar 1924 | |||||
31.08
17:30
Hrtkovci
Napredak
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
17:30
Hajduk 1932
Jadran
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 1 | Jadran |
31.08
16:30
NjegoÅ”
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
31.08
16:30
PaliÄ
EÄÅ”eg
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | PaliÄ | 1 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
31.08
16:30
BaÄka
Vinogradar
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BaÄka | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
31.08
16:30
BajŔa
RadniÄki 1905
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BajÅ”a | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki 1905 |
31.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Sloga
2
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rusin
GraniÄar (R)
5
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rusin | 5 : 3 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Kula
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kula | 1 : 2 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Mladost
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
BSK
Hajduk
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
17:00
Lipar
Kordun
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lipar | 4 : 2 | Kordun |
31.08
17:00
Polet
Jugoslavija
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
BAK
5
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 5 : 2 | BAK | |||||
31.08
17:00
Slavija
Vojvodina
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Vulturul
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (O)
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
Partizan (G)
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
31.08
17:00
HajduÄica
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | HajduÄica | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
31.08
17:00
Borac
Napredak
4
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
17:00
ŽAK
Naftagas
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac
Krajina
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Krajina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
Begej
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Begej | |||||
31.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1911
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki 1911 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Vojvodina 1928
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina 1928 |
31.08
16:30
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
13. maj
4
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Dunav-Sv.Stefan | 4 : 2 | 13. maj | |||||
31.08
16:30
Banja (VB)
Zmaj 1953
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Banja (VB) | 1 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Brodarac
BSK 1925
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 3 | BSK 1925 | |||||
31.08
16:30
SindjeliÄ 2012(U)
Borac (O)
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | SindjeliÄ 2012(U) | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) |
31.08
16:30
Å umadija (Å )
RuŔanj
4
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Šumadija (Š) | 4 : 2 | RuŔanj | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
BuduÄnost (Z)
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (Z) | |||||
31.08
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
Strelac
1
2
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 1 : 2 | Strelac |
31.08
16:30
OFK LeŔtane
Heroj 1925
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK LeŔtane | 0 : 0 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
31.08
16:30
VlaŔka
Selo Mladenovac
1
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | VlaŔka | 1 : 4 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Dunavac (G)
Torlak
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Dunavac (G) | 0 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Pinosava
Velika Krsna
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Pinosava | 2 : 2 | Velika Krsna | |||||
31.08
16:30
Podunavac (R)
Pudarci
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Podunavac (R) | 3 : 1 | Pudarci |
31.08
17:00
Orljane
Knežica
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Orljane | 5 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
31.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Naisus
8
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 8 : 0 | Naisus | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Zemljoradnik
4
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
RasovaÄa
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | RasovaÄa | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) |
31.08
17:00
OFK Brza
Äekmin
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Brza | 5 : 0 | Äekmin | |||||
31.08
17:00
Å umadija
Sloga
3
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
17:00
VuÄje
RadniÄki
6
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | VuÄje | 6 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.08
17:00
ZloÄudovo
Jedinstvo (G)
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ZloÄudovo | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Plantaža
Mladost
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Plantaža | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Umac
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Umac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Mladi borac
8
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 8 : 3 | Mladi borac |
31.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Padež
7
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 1 | Padež | |||||
31.08
16:30
Zadrugar
Tanasko RajiÄ
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
DragoÅ”
Napredak
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
0
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Gnjilan
ŽeljuŔa
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Gnjilan | 5 : 0 | ŽeljuŔa |
31.08
11:00
KljuÄ
Rudna Glava
4
2
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | KljuÄ | 4 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
31.08
16:30
Å arbanovac
Majdanpek
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Å arbanovac | 0 : 2 | Majdanpek | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki
Sloga
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
Krivelj
Deli Jovan
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Krivelj | 3 : 3 | Deli Jovan | |||||
31.08
16:30
Branik
PoreÄ
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Branik | 0 : 3 | PoreÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Blizna
Zlot
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Blizna | 0 : 1 | Zlot |
31.08
16:30
VrtiŔte
BuduÄnost (P)
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | VrtiÅ”te | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki 1936
Aluminjum
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki 1936 | 1 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Morava
1
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Morava | |||||
31.08
16:30
Proleter (M)
OFK Brzi Brod
4
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Proleter (M) | 4 : 5 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
31.08
16:30
BuduÄnost (PK)
OFK NiÅ”
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 0 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
31.08
16:30
Palilulac
Proleter (DV)
2
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Proleter (DV) |
31.08
16:30
OsniÄ
Rgotina
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OsniÄ | 3 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Vratarnica
5
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Vratarnica | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Knjaz
Sloga
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Knjaz | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
Rudar
1
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | 1 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
SvrljiŔka topla
4
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 5 | SvrljiŔka topla | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac
Omladinac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.08
16:30
TrebiÄ
Malinik
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | TrebiÄ | 2 : 1 | Malinik |
31.08
16:30
Vihor
Bukuroca
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Bukuroca | |||||
31.08
16:30
Ternoci
BiljaÄi
4
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Ternoci | 4 : 0 | BiljaÄi | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vranjska Banja
Levosoje Talenat
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 0 | Levosoje Talenat | |||||
31.08
16:30
Pavlovac
TreŔnjevka
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Pavlovac | 5 : 0 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
OFK Alakince
1
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 5 | OFK Alakince |
31.08
17:00
Dunav
KaraÅ” (J)
3
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 3 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Partizan (K)
Ratar
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Partizan (K) | 3 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac (VS)
Partizan (U)
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Vojvodina (S)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina (S) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dobrica
Å evac
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dobrica | 1 : 2 | Å evac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Vladimirovac
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vojvodina (CC) | 0 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Potporanj
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 1 : 0 | Potporanj |
31.08
17:00
Tempo
Spartak 1911
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Spartak 1911 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Pobeda
Unirea
4
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
Glogonj
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Glogonj |
31.08
16:30
Napredak
Vinogradar
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Juhor
Blagotin
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Juhor | 2 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kolare
Kupinovac
4
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kolare | 4 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Partizan
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
31.08
16:30
Morava
Resavac
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Resavac |
31.08
16:30
Javor
Rudar (S)
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Rudar (S) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Mladost (S)
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Hajduk
Resavac
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki
Istok 63
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Napredak (St)
Napredak (Sv)
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak (St) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (Sv) | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Batinac
Moravac
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Batinac | 1 : 0 | Moravac |
31.08
ObiliÄ 1993
Napredak
4
1
|
31.08.2014 | ObiliÄ 1993 | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
GraniÄar (G)
Jedinstvo (M)
1
3
|
31.08.2014 | GraniÄar (G) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
31.08
Borac (K)
Borac (M)
0
1
|
31.08.2014 | Borac (K) | 0 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
31.08
GraniÄar (K)
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
31.08.2014 | GraniÄar (K) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
31.08
Sloga
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
31.08.2014 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
31.08
OFK BrestaÄ
ÄSK 1939
2
0
|
31.08.2014 | OFK BrestaÄ | 2 : 0 | ÄSK 1939 | |||||
31.08
NoÄaj
FruŔka Gora
2
5
|
31.08.2014 | NoÄaj | 2 : 5 | FruÅ”ka Gora |
31.08
17:00
OFK Metalac
OFK Å ikara
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 4 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Partizan
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dinamo
Rastina 1918
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Rastina 1918 |
31.08
17:00
Banat
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Lehel
OFK Klek
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lehel | 4 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac
ŽFK Banat BagljaŔ
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | ŽFK Banat BagljaŔ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Proleter 2006
OFK Gradnulica
8
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 8 : 0 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
31.08
17:00
ASK
Rusanda
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ASK | 0 : 3 | Rusanda | |||||
31.08
17:00
Naftagas
Potisje
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Naftagas | 1 : 1 | Potisje |
31.08
17:00
Napredak
Äibukovac
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Äibukovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Proleter
Morava (S)
6
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Morava (S) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vrnjci
Stubal
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vrnjci | 0 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zvezda
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Morava (M)
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Tavnik
Magnohrom
2
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Tavnik | 2 : 4 | Magnohrom |
31.08
16:30
BaÄka
Hajduk
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BaÄka | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (BPS)
MiletiÄ
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BPS) | 0 : 2 | MiletiÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vojvodina
Sloga
6
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
Napredak
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
16:30
Iskra
Jedinstvo (G)
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
31.08
16:30
ObiliÄ
Mladost
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
31.08
Mladost (DL)
SuŔica 2012
1
0
|
31.08.2014 | Mladost (DL) | 1 : 0 | SuŔica 2012 | |||||
31.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
Sloboda
0
5
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 0 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
Morava (G)
Marjan MB
0
3
|
31.08.2014 | Morava (G) | 0 : 3 | Marjan MB | |||||
31.08
Kumarevo 65
Mladost (B)
9
0
|
31.08.2014 | Kumarevo 65 | 9 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
31.08
Omladinac
Bratstvo
3
1
|
31.08.2014 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
31.08
Polet
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
31.08.2014 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
Moravac
Navalin
0
1
|
31.08.2014 | Moravac | 0 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
31.08
OFK Morava
Gradac
3
1
|
31.08.2014 | OFK Morava | 3 : 1 | Gradac |
31.08
16:30
Cer
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Cer | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
16:30
Proleter
Radnik
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
31.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Milicionar
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
31.08
16:30
DuŔko
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | DuÅ”ko | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | |||||
31.08
16:30
Partizan
Gorki
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
31.08
16:30
Napredak
Mladi Borac
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Mladi Borac |
31.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
Mladost (DB)
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (DB) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Cer
Cerova
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Cer | 3 : 2 | Cerova | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac
Milan OrliÄ
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
7. Juli
2
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 3 | 7. Juli | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
ÄobanÄe
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | ÄobanÄe | |||||
31.08
11:00
Studenac
Sloga (LÅ )
1
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Studenac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
31.08
17:00
Rubin (Z)
Župski biseri
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rubin (Z) | 2 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
31.08
17:00
14. Oktobar
Mladost (DK)
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 1 : 3 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet 57
Rubin (DS)
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 1 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Stari Trstenik
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 4 : 1 | Stari Trstenik |
31.08
17:00
Sremac Beomal
BaÄka
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sremac Beomal | 3 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
31.08
17:00
Äenej
Omladinac
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Äenej | 0 : 4 | Omladinac |
31.08
11:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo GVD
0
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo GVD | |||||
31.08
11:00
Tempo
OFK Rutevac 1908
1
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
31.08
11:00
OFK Draževac
Ratar
1
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | OFK Draževac | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Sloga
Pobeda 1976
2
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Sloga | 2 : 3 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kraljevo
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo |
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Polet |
31.08
16:30
Polet
Jadar 2013
0
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Milenko PavloviÄ
Iskra
1
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 1 : 4 | Iskra | |||||
31.08
16:30
Komanice
Rajac
0
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Komanice | 0 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac
Ribnikar
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
31.08
16:30
BeloŔevac
Liplje
1
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BeloŔevac | 1 : 4 | Liplje | |||||
31.08
16:30
Gradac
Kolubara 2
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Gradac | 0 : 3 | Kolubara 2 |
31.08
16:30
Plaskovac
Žabare
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Plaskovac | 0 : 3 | Žabare | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Jasenica
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Maskar
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Maskar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladi rudar
Proleter
5
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 5 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
11:00
B 2000
Kopljari
4
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | B 2000 | 4 : 0 | Kopljari |
31.08
17:00
Omladinac (Å )
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (Å ) | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
RadniÄki
5
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac (S)
Napredak 1927
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Napredak 1927 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
Rudar
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
31.08
17:00
DragoÅ”
BSK 1924
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | BSK 1924 |
31.08
17:00
Vajska
Hercegovac
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vajska | 0 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac 46
BaÄka
2
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac 46 | 2 : 3 | BaÄka | |||||
31.08
17:00
Krivanj
Mladost
5
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Krivanj | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Slavija
NeŔtin
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | NeŔtin | |||||
31.08
17:00
Soko
BaÄki Hajduk
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Soko | 0 : 0 | BaÄki Hajduk |
31.08
17:00
Napredak (B)
Vihor
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak 1934
2
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 4 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
31.08
17:00
KurjaÄe
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | KurjaÄe | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dunavac
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dizel
Polet (V)
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dizel | 3 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK BraniÄevo
Sloga (Ä)
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK BraniÄevo | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) |
31.08
17:30
Rakova
Lugovi
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Rakova | 3 : 1 | Lugovi | |||||
31.08
17:30
Zadrugar
Prijatelji
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Prijatelji | |||||
31.08
17:30
Morava (M)
Strelac
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Morava (M) | 0 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
31.08
17:30
ÄaÄak 94
PremeÄa
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 3 | PremeÄa | |||||
31.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
Morava (K)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Morava (K) |
31.08
17:00
Å ampion
Tisa B
1
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Å ampion | 1 : 4 | Tisa B |
31.08
16:30
Gornji MuÅ”iÄ
Gornji Lajkovac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Gornji MuÅ”iÄ | 3 : 0 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
PopadiÄ
0
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | PopadiÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
PaÅ”triÄ
Toplica
0
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | PaÅ”triÄ | 0 : 4 | Toplica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vojvode
Proleter
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vojvode | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
21. oktobar
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | 21. oktobar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Kremenac
Kutlovo
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kremenac | 4 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Botunje
Seljak
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Botunje | 1 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Azbest
KoŔutnjak
6
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Azbest | 6 : 2 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Žeželj
Mladost TeferiÄ
8
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Žeželj | 8 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga
Srbija
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Srbija | |||||
31.08
17:00
Å umadija 1934
Zastava
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Å umadija 1934 | 1 : 3 | Zastava |
31.08
16:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
Äegar 2013 (K)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga 1948 (M) | 1 : 1 | Äegar 2013 (K) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Stevan NeŔticki
Mladost (DK)
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Stevan NeŔticki | 1 : 3 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Supovac
Äegar 1946 (DM)
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Supovac | 1 : 3 | Äegar 1946 (DM) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Morava 1949
SeÄanica
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Morava 1949 | 1 : 2 | SeÄanica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Mramor 1927
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 0 : 3 | Mramor 1927 |
31.08
17:00
GlumaÄ
Borac
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | GlumaÄ | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.08
15:00
Pobeda
Ježevica
0
8
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 8 | Ježevica | |||||
31.08
17:00
Blagaja
TreŔnjica
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Blagaja | 0 : 0 | TreŔnjica | |||||
31.08
17:00
Gorobilje
AvijatiÄar
1
9
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gorobilje | 1 : 9 | AvijatiÄar | |||||
31.08
15:00
Dobrinjac
Lazarica
3
1
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
31.08
17:00
DuŔkovci
Bakionica
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | DuŔkovci | 4 : 2 | Bakionica | |||||
31.08
17:00
SeÄica
Plavi Tok
6
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | SeÄica | 6 : 1 | Plavi Tok |
31.08
17:00
Ozrem PMH
Majdan
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Ozrem PMH | 3 : 2 | Majdan | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jablanica
Takovski Ustanak
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost 09
Mladi rudar
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost 09 | 2 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
VelereÄ 94
Å ilopaj
2
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | VelereÄ 94 | 2 : 3 | Å ilopaj | |||||
31.08
17:00
Brezak
Å umadija
3
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Brezak | 3 : 4 | Å umadija |
31.08
17:00
BSK 1934
Samarinovac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK 1934 | 3 : 0 | Samarinovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Ratar
OFK TamniÄ
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Ratar | 3 : 2 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Kovilovo
Smedovac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Smedovac | |||||
31.08
11:00
MiloŔevo
GraniÄar
4
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | MiloÅ”evo | 4 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
31.08
11:00
Malajnica
Srbovo
3
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Malajnica | 3 : 0 | Srbovo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
Urovica
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Urovica |
31.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
Provalija
Mladost
2
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Provalija | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
16:30
Temac
Sloboda
6
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Temac | 6 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Pobeda
Veliki Suvodol
6
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Veliki Suvodol |
31.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
DuŔan Silni
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 0 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Hajduk
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bikovo
Äantavir
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Bikovo | 4 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
31.08
17:00
Solid
Udarnik
10
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Solid | 10 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
ÄurÄin
Elektrovojvodina
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ÄurÄin | 1 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina |
31.08
16:30
Rtkovo
Egeta
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Rtkovo | 1 : 1 | Egeta | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mala Vrbica
KladuŔnica
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mala Vrbica | 3 : 0 | KladuŔnica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Napredak
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Pontes
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Pontes | |||||
31.08
16:30
Velika Vrbica
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Velika Vrbica | 0 : 3 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ |
31.08
16:30
Stepanje
Rudar
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Stepanje | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Tvrdojevac
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Stublenica
Crvena Jabuka
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Stublenica | 0 : 1 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
31.08
16:30
Proleter
Polet
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Polet |
31.08
16:30
Jelica
Bjelica
1
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jelica | 1 : 5 | Bjelica | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki
GoruŔica
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | GoruÅ”ica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dedinje Junajted
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
31.08
16:30
Brezova
Gradina
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Brezova | 3 : 1 | Gradina |
31.08
16:30
Pobeda
KaraÄorÄe
5
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
31.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
8
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 8 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Grivac
BSK
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Grivac | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
31.08
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Mladost (R)
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Marjan
Mladost MG
4
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Marjan | 4 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Bare
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Bare | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kotlenik
Kusovac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kotlenik | 1 : 1 | Kusovac |
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
Banat
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Banat | |||||
31.08
17:00
Pobeda
KaraÅ” (K)
1
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
31.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1927
Vitorul
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki 1927 | 1 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (O)
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (O) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
31.08
17:00
TamiÅ”
Zlatica
5
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | TamiÅ” | 5 : 2 | Zlatica | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK StajiÄevo
Proleter
2
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK StajiÄevo | 2 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
17:00
MSK
Mladost
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | MSK | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
31.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
Metalac
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Pobeda
Mip Majdan
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dunavac
Dunav
5
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dunavac | 5 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Sopot
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
31.08
17:00
Napredak (P)
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Proleter
Napredak 1947
1
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Napredak 1947 |
31.08
16:30
Krnule 09
Verko
3
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Krnule 09 | 3 : 5 | Verko | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Torpedo
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Torpedo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga (R)
Mladost 2013
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga (R) | 3 : 3 | Mladost 2013 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Petrovac 74
Dragojevac
2
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 4 | Dragojevac |
31.08
17:00
Polet
Å umadija
5
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
31.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bistrica
Mladi borac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK RadniÄki
Vreoci
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Vreoci | |||||
31.08
17:00
Lazarevac
Rudar
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
BSK
Sloboda
3
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Sloboda |
31.08
17:00
Omladinski
ISK Izvor
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinski | 1 : 0 | ISK Izvor | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloboda
Buljane
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Buljane | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Borac
Mladost
0
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Borac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (L)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost (L) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Radnik
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Popovac
Zlatica Taun
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Popovac | 1 : 0 | Zlatica Taun |
31.08
17:00
Vlasina 2014
Nomanica
1
11
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vlasina 2014 | 1 : 11 | Nomanica | |||||
31.08
11:00
Grdanica 024
OFK BobiŔte
1
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Grdanica 024 | 1 : 1 | OFK BobiŔte |
31.08
16:30
Sremski vitezovi
27. Oktobar
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sremski vitezovi | 3 : 2 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | Polet | |||||
31.08
16:30
Planinac
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Planinac | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (B)
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (P)
Sremac
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Car UroÅ”
OFK Kraljevci
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Car UroÅ” | 3 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vojvodina
Borac
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Borac |
31.08
17:00
Rudar 1973
Veternica 1926
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar 1973 | 1 : 2 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Real
BSK
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Real | 0 : 2 | BSK |
31.08
16:30
Sloven
GraniÄar
2
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sremac
Kameni
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloboda
Å umar
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Å umar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vitez
Srem
2
6
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vitez | 2 : 6 | Srem | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Lovac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Lovac |
31.08
16:30
Srem
OFK Bosut
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Srem | 2 : 0 | OFK Bosut | |||||
31.08
16:30
BSK
Mitros
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Mitros | |||||
31.08
16:30
Grgurevci
Napredak
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Grgurevci | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Planinac
Sloboda
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Planinac | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sremac
Borac (R)
6
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sremac | 6 : 1 | Borac (R) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac (VR)
Sloga (Z)
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac (VR) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Z) |
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
OFK BaÄinci
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
31.08
17:00
Napredak
Jednota
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sremac
SinÄeliÄ
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Bingula
Omladinac (B)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Omladinac (M)
0
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 5 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
31.08
17:00
GraniÄar
OFK BikiÄ
0
7
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | GraniÄar | 0 : 7 | OFK BikiÄ |
31.08
16:30
OFK Povlen
Paune
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 2 | Paune | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mali korak
Žabari
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mali korak | 2 : 0 | Žabari | |||||
31.08
16:30
KoteŔica
BujaÄiÄ
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | KoteÅ”ica | 3 : 3 | BujaÄiÄ | |||||
31.08
11:00
Zadrugar
Mladi radnik
0
7
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 7 | Mladi radnik | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (VK)
BrÄanac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (VK) | 3 : 0 | BrÄanac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Rakac Stave
Lukavac
6
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Rakac Stave | 6 : 1 | Lukavac |
31.08
16:30
Sloboda
Å antarovac
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Å antarovac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Partizan (M)
Morava (R)
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Partizan (M) | 0 : 0 | Morava (R) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Trnava
Osaonica
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Trnava | 2 : 1 | Osaonica |
31.08
16:30
Posavina
Zvezda
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Posavina | 2 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Duboko
Rvati
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Duboko | 3 : 1 | Rvati | |||||
31.08
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
VukiÄevica
5
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | VukiÄevica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Krtinska
Polet
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Krtinska | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Urovci
Belo Polje
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Urovci | 2 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
31.08
16:30
Trstenica
Poljane
1
6
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Trstenica | 1 : 6 | Poljane |
31.08
17:00
Sloboda 1948
Stevka Božurevka
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda 1948 | 3 : 0 | Stevka Božurevka | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac
Stragari
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Stragari | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borjak 2013
Topoljak
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borjak 2013 | 2 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 5 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
31.08
11:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac 2013
DuŔan Silni
2
3
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | MiloŔ Pocerac 2013 | 2 : 3 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
31.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
5
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Mladost |
31.08
11:00
Mladost VPD
MeŔevo
2
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Mladost VPD | 2 : 1 | MeŔevo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vratare
Konjuh
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vratare | 4 : 2 | Konjuh | |||||
31.08
11:00
Srnje
Rasinac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Srnje | 3 : 0 | Rasinac |
31.08
11:00
Pepeljevac 1947
Zdravinje
2
4
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Pepeljevac 1947 | 2 : 4 | Zdravinje | |||||
31.08
11:00
Jablanica
Lipovac
3
3
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 3 | Lipovac | |||||
31.08
11:00
Polet (Å )
Å titari
7
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Polet (Å ) | 7 : 0 | Å titari |
31.08
17:00
20. Oktobar
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | 20. Oktobar | 3 : 1 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ |
31.08
17:00
Zeta
Rudar
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zeta | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
31.08
20:00
Sarajevo
Travnik
2
2
|
31.08.2014 20:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Travnik |
31.08
17:00
Sloboda (MG)
Napredak
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 3 : 2 | Napredak |
31.08
17:00
Gorica
Rudar
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gorica | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Proleter
Glasinac 2011
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (R)
RadniÄki
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
31.08
17:00
Velež
Sloga Junajted
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (BS)
Lokomotiva
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (BS) | 0 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
31.08
17:00
Gomionica
Brdo
0
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gomionica | 0 : 5 | Brdo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Dubrave
Progres
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Dubrave | 2 : 1 | Progres | |||||
31.08
17:00
LijevÄe
LauÅ”
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | LijevÄe | 2 : 1 | LauÅ” | |||||
31.08
17:00
Potkozarje
Karanovac
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Potkozarje | 1 : 0 | Karanovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Ravan
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Ravan |
31.08
17:00
NaŔa krila
Crvena zvijezda (O)
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | NaŔa krila | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Trebava
SkugriÄ
2
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Trebava | 2 : 3 | SkugriÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Ozren
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 2 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vranjak
Rudanka
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Vranjak | 1 : 0 | Rudanka |
31.08
17:00
Majevica
BiraÄ
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | BiraÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Podrinje
Proleter-RJ
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Proleter-RJ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Trnovica
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 0 | Trnovica | |||||
31.08
17:00
Lokanj
Jardan
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Lokanj | 3 : 0 | Jardan | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (B)
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) |
31.08
17:00
Hercegovac
Rudo
1
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 5 | Rudo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Željeznica
Rudar
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Željeznica | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Romanija
Stakorina
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Romanija | 2 : 1 | Stakorina |
31.08
17:00
Gorica
ŽeljezniÄar
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Gorica | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet KrajiŔnik
Vrbas
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac 1926
Å njegotina
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac 1926 | 1 : 1 | Å njegotina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Džaja
Krajina
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Džaja | 4 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
Äelinac
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Äelinac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac
Borac (ID)
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Borac (ID) |
31.08
17:00
PelagiÄevo
Kladari Gornji
3
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 0 | Kladari Gornji | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (D)
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Ukrina
Sloboda
5
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Ukrina | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (DP)
Crkvina
2
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (DP) | 2 : 2 | Crkvina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (J)
Borac
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (J) | 3 : 2 | Borac |
31.08
17:00
Tamaris
Sloboda
2
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Tamaris | 2 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac (Å )
Jablanica
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
31.08
17:00
Torpedo
Borac (M)
6
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Torpedo | 6 : 2 | Borac (M) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Milan
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (G)
Biseri
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 2 | Biseri | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga DIPO
Mladi KrajiŔnik
4
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga DIPO | 4 : 1 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
31.08
16:30
Branjevo
Srpski Soko
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Branjevo | 1 : 0 | Srpski Soko | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jasenica
Jadar
2
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Jasenica | 2 : 3 | Jadar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
BuduÄnost (P)
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (P) |
31.08
16:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Radnik Urije
4
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 2 | Radnik Urije | |||||
31.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Kozara
3
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
31.08
16:30
Knežopoljac
Sloga
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Knežopoljac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
Slaven
Brzi
4
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Slaven | 4 : 2 | Brzi | |||||
31.08
16:30
Berek 1975
Mrakovica
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Berek 1975 | 1 : 3 | Mrakovica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Plamen
Gomjenica
0
4
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Plamen | 0 : 4 | Gomjenica |
31.08
17:00
BUK
Semberija
4
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BUK | 4 : 5 | Semberija | |||||
31.08
17:00
BSK Ledinci
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK Ledinci | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Drina Amajlije
MagnojeviÄ 01
1
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Drina Amajlije | 1 : 4 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloboda
Balatun
5
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Balatun | |||||
31.08
17:00
Partizan
Novo Doba
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Novo Doba |
31.08
17:00
4. Juli
Borac 1975
3
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | 4. Juli | 3 : 1 | Borac 1975 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac (L)
ŽeljezniÄar
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
Borac (K)
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
27. Juli
2
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | 27. Juli | |||||
31.08
17:00
BSK
VuÄijak
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | VuÄijak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zvijezda
ZboriŔte
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | ZboriŔte |
31.08
16:30
Sloga 73
Mladost
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga 73 | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki
SkugriÄ 1964
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | SkugriÄ 1964 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Bosna 1977
Omladinac
2
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bosna 1977 | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Trebavac
Zadrugar
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Trebavac | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Partizan
Sloga (KG)
1
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Sloga (KG) |
31.08
16:30
Romanovci
13 Skojevki
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Romanovci | 1 : 1 | 13 Skojevki | |||||
31.08
16:30
Bratstvo (K)
Bratstvo (O)
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo (O) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Obradovac
Novi Napredak
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Obradovac | 1 : 1 | Novi Napredak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kalemi
Polet
2
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Kalemi | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
1
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Vilusi
Stevan DukiÄ
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 1 | Stevan DukiÄ |
31.08
17:00
Kiseljak
Rasavci
1
5
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 5 | Rasavci | |||||
31.08
17:00
Omladinac
Radnik
4
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Svodna
Partizan
1
3
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Svodna | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rudar
PodgrmeÄ
2
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Blatna
MoŔtanica
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Blatna | 1 : 0 | MoŔtanica |
31.08
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
Krbeti
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Krbeti | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sveti Jovan
ObiliÄ
1
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sveti Jovan | 1 : 5 | ObiliÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost 2003
JugoviÄ
4
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost 2003 | 4 : 1 | JugoviÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (T)
GrÄica
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 5 : 0 | GrÄica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (L)
4
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Sava 04
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Sava 04 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Gredice
Brezik
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Gredice | 1 : 1 | Brezik |
31.08
16:30
ŠepŔin
OFK Student
1
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | ŠepŔin | 1 : 1 | OFK Student | |||||
31.08
16:30
Napredak (M)
Borac
4
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Napredak (M) | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Sloga
1
5
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
16:30
Markovac
Napredak (D)
4
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Markovac | 4 : 3 | Napredak (D) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Å umadija 1962
IvanÄa
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Å umadija 1962 | 3 : 1 | IvanÄa |
31.08
16:30
TreŔnjevka
Galeb
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | TreŔnjevka | 2 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
31.08
16:30
CeriÄ
Sloga TrgoŔped
5
2
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | CeriÄ | 5 : 2 | Sloga TrgoÅ”ped | |||||
31.08
16:30
Volujac
PriÄinoviÄ
0
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Volujac | 0 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Dobrava
Jevremovac
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Dobrava | 0 : 1 | Jevremovac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga (K)
KaraÄorÄe
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
Mladost (PP)
0
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 3 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (Z)
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (Z) | 0 : 1 | VlaÅ”iÄ |
31.08
17:00
Ibar
Kom
0
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Kom | |||||
31.08
17:00
DeÄiÄ
Arsenal
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | DeÄiÄ | 2 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jezero
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zabjelo
Iskra
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zabjelo | 0 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
31.08
17:00
Cetinje
Bratstvo
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Cetinje | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Igalo
RadniÄki
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki |
31.08
Jedinstvo
SlijepÄeviÄi
1
3
|
31.08.2014 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | SlijepÄeviÄi | |||||
31.08
Borac
BuduÄnost Red Star
6
1
|
31.08.2014 | Borac | 6 : 1 | BuduÄnost Red Star | |||||
31.08
Zadrugar
Sloboda
2
2
|
31.08.2014 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
Stanovi
Bobetino Brdo
2
4
|
31.08.2014 | Stanovi | 2 : 4 | Bobetino Brdo |
31.08
17:00
Rad
Partizan
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
31.08
19:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
2
3
|
31.08.2014 19:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina |
31.08
16:30
Banjaluka
ModriÄa
5
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Banjaluka | 5 : 0 | ModriÄa | |||||
31.08
16:30
SFK 2000
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
10
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | SFK 2000 | 10 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 |
31.08
16:30
Sloga RadniÄki
Trijumf
1
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Sloga RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Trijumf | |||||
31.08
17:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
2
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Spartak
Napredak
1
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
31.08
11:00
Lemind Lavice
Kolibri
1
4
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 4 | Kolibri | |||||
31.08
14:00
RadniÄki 2013
Jagodina
0
0
|
31.08.2014 14:00 | RadniÄki 2013 | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
31.08
17:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Drina
4
0
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Drina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Radnik
Vitez
1
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Vitez | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
1
1
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
15:00
Slavija
Zvijezda GradaÄac
1
1
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Olimpic
Velež
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 2 | Velež | |||||
31.08
16:00
Äelik
Mladost
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:00 | Äelik | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
31.08
10:00
LovÄen
Bokelj
3
3
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | LovÄen | 3 : 3 | Bokelj | |||||
31.08
10:00
Zeta
Bratstvo
3
0
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Zeta | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
31.08
11:00
Mogren
Cetinje
4
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Mogren | 4 : 1 | Cetinje | |||||
31.08
17:00
Grbalj
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
1
4
|
31.08.2014 17:00 | Mornar | 1 : 4 | OFK Petrovac |
31.08
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Vojvodina
0
2
|
31.08.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
10:00
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
11:00
Borac
Metalac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
31.08
10:00
RadniÄki (N)
Spartak
0
0
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
31.08
12:00
Rad
Novi Pazar
7
0
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | Rad | 7 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
31.08
16:30
Rudar
Goc
3
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Goc | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo putevi
3
0
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo putevi | |||||
31.08
16:30
FAP
Metalac
0
1
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | FAP | 0 : 1 | Metalac |
31.08
10:00
Mladenovac
BASK
1
4
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 4 | BASK | |||||
31.08
12:30
Kolubara
Brodarac 2
2
0
|
31.08.2014 12:30 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
31.08
13:00
Internacional
Zemun
0
2
|
31.08.2014 13:00 | Internacional | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
16:00
Policajac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.08.2014 16:00 | Policajac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
12:00
Rudar (B)
Bane
0
5
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 5 | Bane |
31.08
12:00
Borac
Proleter
1
3
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
12:00
BuduÄnost
SASK
2
3
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | SASK | |||||
31.08
12:00
Sloboda
Podunavac
3
0
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Podunavac |
31.08
12:00
Å umadija
Udarnik
2
5
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 5 | Udarnik | |||||
31.08
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Pobeda
3
0
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
12:00
Jedinstvo
GlavaÅ”
1
3
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
31.08
12:00
BuduÄnost
Sloga
0
5
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 5 | Sloga |
31.08
15:00
MagliÄ
Krila Krajine
0
4
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | MagliÄ | 0 : 4 | Krila Krajine | |||||
31.08
15:00
Titel
Vojvodina
1
2
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Titel | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
15:00
Kulpin
Mladost
0
7
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Kulpin | 0 : 7 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
15:00
Borac
Mladost Radost
1
0
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost Radost | |||||
31.08
15:00
Stari Grad
BuduÄnost
11
0
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Stari Grad | 11 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
31.08
14:00
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
31.08.2014 14:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.08
14:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Loznica
3
0
|
31.08.2014 14:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
31.08
15:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Drina
7
0
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 0 | Drina | |||||
31.08
15:00
Radnik
Vitez
4
1
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Vitez | |||||
31.08
15:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
2
1
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
15:00
Slavija
Zvijezda GradaÄac
2
1
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | |||||
31.08
15:00
Olimpic
Velež
1
0
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Velež | |||||
31.08
14:00
Äelik
Mladost
4
2
|
31.08.2014 14:00 | Äelik | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
13:00
Travnik
Sarajevo
0
6
|
31.08.2014 13:00 | Travnik | 0 : 6 | Sarajevo |
31.08
19:00
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
31.08.2014 19:00 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
14:00
Borac
Sloga
3
0
|
31.08.2014 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
12:00
RadniÄki (N)
Spartak
0
1
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
31.08
12:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Loznica
0
1
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
31.08
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
10:00
Banja
PKB
2
4
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Banja | 2 : 4 | PKB | |||||
31.08
11:00
Brodarac1947
Siti Sport Klub
5
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Brodarac1947 | 5 : 1 | Siti Sport Klub | |||||
31.08
16:30
Zvezdara
Studentski Grad
3
3
|
31.08.2014 16:30 | Zvezdara | 3 : 3 | Studentski Grad |
31.08
13:00
GrafiÄar
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
31.08.2014 13:00 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
31.08
11:00
Timok
SFS Borac
3
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
31.08
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | : | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.08
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Sloga
4
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
11:00
Trstenik PPT
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) |
31.08
15:00
Jedinstvo (BPS)
AFK
3
3
|
31.08.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BPS) | 3 : 3 | AFK | |||||
31.08
10:00
HorgoÅ” 1911
TornjoÅ”
8
3
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | 8 : 3 | TornjoÅ” |
31.08
12:30
VrŔac United
Petar UroŔev
3
0
|
31.08.2014 12:30 | VrŔac United | 3 : 0 | Petar UroŔev | |||||
31.08
10:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Dinamo 1945
1
7
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1 : 7 | Dinamo 1945 |
31.08
10:00
Borac
Proleter
0
2
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
10:00
BuduÄnost
SASK
0
8
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 8 | SASK | |||||
31.08
10:00
Sloboda
Podunavac
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Sloboda | : | Podunavac |
31.08
10:00
Å umadija
Udarnik
4
4
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
31.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Pobeda
2
1
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
GlavaÅ”
1
5
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
31.08
10:00
BuduÄnost
Sloga
1
3
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
10:00
Vodice
Napredak
0
10
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | Vodice | 0 : 10 | Napredak |
31.08
11:00
Pazar Juniors
RadniÄki
2
0
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
31.08
17:30
Omladinac
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.08
17:30
Takovo
Borac 2
1
4
|
31.08.2014 17:30 | Takovo | 1 : 4 | Borac 2 |
31.08
09:30
Spartak
Senta
7
2
|
31.08.2014 09:30 | Spartak | 7 : 2 | Senta |
31.08
10:00
FSFV
PKB Kovilovo
7
3
|
31.08.2014 10:00 | FSFV | 7 : 3 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
31.08
12:00
SinÄeliÄ
Hajduk
7
0
|
31.08.2014 12:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 7 : 0 | Hajduk |
31.08
13:00
Mladenovac
RadniÄki
0
2
|
31.08.2014 13:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki |
31.08
11:00
Å umadinac
Institut
1
6
|
31.08.2014 11:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 6 | Institut |
31.08
16:00
Partizan
DorÄol
10
88
|
31.08.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 10 : 88 | DorÄol |