Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Radnički | 3:0 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Gradac - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
3 | 31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Umac | 3:2 |
4 | 07.09.2013 16:30 | Zloćudovo - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:0 |
5 | 11.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Mladi Borac | 1:0 |
6 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | Šumadija - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:0 |
7 | 21.09.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Plantaža | 0:0 |
8 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Lemind Livnica | 4:1 |
9 | 06.10.2013 15:00 | Jablanica - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:1 |
10 | 09.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Progres | 1:1 |
11 | 12.10.2013 14:30 | Budućnost - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:0 |
12 | 19.10.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (GS) | 4:2 |
13 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:0 |
14 | 02.11.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Sloga | 0:3 |
15 | 10.11.2013 13:30 | Čekmin - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:4 |
16 | 16.11.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Bobište | 3:2 |
17 | 24.11.2013 13:30 | Vučje - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:0 |
18 | 15.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
19 | 22.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Gradac | 5:0 |
20 | 30.03.2014 15:30 | Umac - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:1 |
21 | 05.04.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Zloćudovo | 3:0 |
22 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Mladi Borac - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:5 |
23 | 16.04.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Šumadija | 7:0 |
24 | 20.04.2014 16:30 | Plantaža - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:5 |
25 | 27.04.2014 11:00 | Lemind Livnica - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:4 |
26 | 03.05.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Jablanica | 5:2 |
27 | 11.05.2014 16:30 | Progres - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:2 |
28 | 25.05.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Budućnost | 5:0 |
29 | 28.05.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:3 |
30 | 31.05.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:0 |
31 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Sloga - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
32 | 14.06.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Čekmin | 3:2 |
33 | 18.06.2014 17:30 | Bobište - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:0 |
34 | 22.06.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Vučje | 6:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jablanica | 34 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (B) | 34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bobište | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Budućnost | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zloćudovo | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Čekmin | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Umac | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Progres | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vučje | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladi Borac | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Šumadija | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Plantaža | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo (G) | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gradac (-1) | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lemind Livnica | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 27 |