XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 74 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Oktobar 2013

Fudbal

09.10.2013 15:30 Balkan Mirijevo 2 : 0 Baćevac
09.10.2013 15:30 Grafičar 2 : 0 Lepušnica
09.10.2013 15:30 Železničar 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
09.10.2013 15:30 Radnički (R) 4 : 2 Resnik
09.10.2013 15:30 Zvezdara 0 : 2 GSP Polet
09.10.2013 15:30 PKB 2 : 1 Vrčin
09.10.2013 15:30 IMT 2 : 0 Palilulac
09.10.2013 14:30 Rudar 4 : 3 Ibar
09.10.2013 15:00 Plantaža 2 : 0 Vučje
09.10.2013 15:00 Radnički 2 : 3 Bobište
09.10.2013 15:00 Gradac 2 : 4 Čekmin
09.10.2013 15:00 Umac 4 : 2 Sloga
09.10.2013 15:00 Zloćudovo 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
09.10.2013 15:00 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
09.10.2013 15:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Budućnost
09.10.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 1 Progres
09.10.2013 11:00 Lemind Livnica 1 : 0 Jablanica
09.10.2013 15:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Naupare
09.10.2013 15:30 Čitluk 0 : 1 Trudbenik
09.10.2013 15:30 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 2 Temnić 1924
09.10.2013 15:30 Jasika 0 : 2 Vinogradar
09.10.2013 15:30 Šanac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
09.10.2013 15:30 FUD 4 : 0 Pepeljevac
09.10.2013 15:30 Sloga Ćićevac 2 : 2 Bošnjane
09.10.2013 15:30 Gradina 1 : 2 Mačkovac
09.10.2013 15:30 Sloga Dašnica 1 : 2 Jastrebac
09.10.2013 15:30 Rajac 0 : 3 Brodoremont
09.10.2013 15:30 Potisje 0 : 3 Radnički (S)
09.10.2013 15:30 Begej 4 : 0 Rusanda
09.10.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
09.10.2013 15:30 Krajina 0 : 1 Mladost Bambi
09.10.2013 15:30 Vojvodina (NM) 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.10.2013 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Vojvodina (B)
09.10.2013 15:30 Radnički (Z) 2 : 3 Omladinac
09.10.2013 15:30 Naftagas 1 : 0 Vojvodina (P)
09.10.2013 14:30 Velereč 94 2 : 0 Mladost 09
09.10.2013 15:30 Bečej 1918 0 : 1 Hajduk (Čurug)
09.10.2013 15:30 Bačka (Đurđ.) 1 : 1 Iskra (Kucura)
09.10.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 1 : 3 Budućnost (S.S.)
09.10.2013 15:30 Mladost (Radič.) 1 : 0 Obilić (Vilovo)
09.10.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (Gosp.) 3 : 0 Sloga (Lok)
09.10.2013 15:30 Proleter (R.S.) 3 : 0 Miletić (Mošorin)
09.10.2013 15:30 Hajduk (Gard.) 0 : 8 Mladost Radost (Srbob)
09.10.2013 15:30 Obilić (Zmajevo) 3 : 1 Titel
09.10.2013 15:00 Carevac 3 : 0 Kumane
09.10.2013 15:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Električar
09.10.2013 15:00 Pek 9 : 1 Usije
09.10.2013 15:00 Žika Marković Uča 5 : 0 Ram
09.10.2013 15:00 Desine 6 : 2 Srednjevo
09.10.2013 15:00 OFK Braničevo 3 : 0 Barič
09.10.2013 15:00 Polet 1 : 3 OFK Vinci
09.10.2013 15:00 Graničar 2013 2 : 1 Mrčkovac
09.10.2013 15:00 Sloga 1936 3 : 0 Mip Majdan
09.10.2013 11:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 ČSK Pivara

Košarka

09.10.2013 20:00 Igokea 52 : 72 Crvena zvezda Telekom
09.10.2013 18:00 Cedevita 83 : 55 Krka
09.10.2013 18:00 Partizan mts 88 : 65 Mega Vizura
09.10.2013 17:00 Ruma 81 : 71 Sveti Đorđe
09.10.2013 17:30 Šumadija 74 : 50 Stara Pazova
09.10.2013 18:00 Partizan 86 : 65 Medveščak
09.10.2013 19:30 Radivoj Korać 77 : 73 Budućnost
09.10.2013 20:00 Čelarevo 72 : 88 Sivac

Rukomet

09.10.2013 17:45 Metalurg 26 : 21 Partizan
09.10.2013 17:00 Mladost (O) 30 : 27 Budućnost
09.10.2013 17:00 Mladost (V) 29 : 23 Spartak
09.10.2013 16:00 Crepaja 22 : 26 Radnički
09.10.2013 19:30 Dalmatinac 39 : 27 Grafičar
09.10.2013 16:30 Čonoplja 1947 24 : 25 Borac
09.10.2013 20:00 Rusin 25 : 18 Sombor
09.10.2013 17:30 Partizan 3 18 : 28 Zemun 1957
09.10.2013 18:30 Kikinda 29 : 38 Crvena Zvezda
09.10.2013 19:00 Radnički (S) 22 : 30 BMS Milenijum
09.10.2013 18:30 Naisa 29 : 21 Junior
09.10.2013 18:00 Radnički (KG) 36 : 20 Knjaz Miloš