Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2014 17:30 | Srem - RadniÄki (O) | 0:2 |
2 | 24.08.2014 17:30 | RadniÄki (O) - BASK | 0:1 |
3 | 30.08.2014 16:30 | IMT - RadniÄki (O) | 1:0 |
4 | 06.09.2014 16:30 | Brodarac 1947 - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
6 | 21.09.2014 16:00 | Turbina - RadniÄki (O) | 3:0 |
7 | 29.09.2014 15:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Teleoptik | 0:4 |
8 | 04.10.2014 11:00 | GSP Polet - RadniÄki (O) | 1:0 |
9 | 12.10.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Žarkovo | 5:1 |
10 | 18.10.2014 14:30 | Sopot - RadniÄki (O) | 1:1 |
11 | 26.10.2014 13:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Zemun | 0:3 |
12 | 02.11.2014 11:00 | Hajduk - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
13 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | RadniÄki (O) - IM Rakovica | 1:3 |
14 | 16.11.2014 11:00 | DorÄol - RadniÄki (O) | 3:1 |
15 | 23.11.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Železnik Lasta | 1:0 |
16 | 18.03.2015 14:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Srem | 0:0 |
17 | 22.03.2015 14:30 | BASK - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
18 | 29.03.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki (O) - IMT | 1:0 |
19 | 05.04.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Brodarac 1947 | 1:1 |
20 | 12.04.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost - RadniÄki (O) | 1:2 |
21 | 15.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Turbina | 0:3 |
22 | 18.04.2015 16:00 | Teleoptik - RadniÄki (O) | 6:1 |
23 | 26.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - GSP Polet | 0:0 |
24 | 03.05.2015 11:00 | Žarkovo - RadniÄki (O) | 3:0 |
25 | 10.05.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Sopot | 2:0 |
26 | 16.05.2015 16:30 | Zemun - RadniÄki (O) | 3:1 |
27 | 20.05.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) - Hajduk | 5:1 |
28 | 23.05.2015 16:30 | IM Rakovica - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
29 | 31.05.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) - DorÄol | 1:2 |
30 | 07.06.2015 17:00 | Železnik Lasta - RadniÄki (O) | 0:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zemun | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teleoptik | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | IMT | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Turbina | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brodarac 1947 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | DorÄol | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Železnik Lasta | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GSP Polet | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Žarkovo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BASK | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Srem | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | RadniÄki (O) | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sopot | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hajduk | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 |