XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 644 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Novembar 2014


Fudbal

16.11
13:00
Bane
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Bane
1 : 2
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
16.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Kopaonik
2 : 1
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
16.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
0
1
16.11.2014 11:00
Car Konstantin
0 : 1
Dinamo
16.11
13:30
Radan
Tabane 1970
0
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Radan
0 : 3
Tabane 1970
16.11
13:00
Dolina
Sloga
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Dolina
1 : 0
Sloga
16.11
13:00
Senta
Cement
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Senta
2 : 0
Cement
16.11
13:00
PIK Prigrevica
Radni─Źki (NP)
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
PIK Prigrevica
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (NP)
16.11
11:00
Hajduk
Turbina
1
5
16.11.2014 11:00
Hajduk
1 : 5
Turbina
16.11
11:00
Dor─çol
Radni─Źki (O)
3
1
16.11.2014 11:00
Dor─çol
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
16.11
13:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
IMT
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
┼Żeleznik Lasta
1 : 0
IMT
16.11
13:00
Srem
BASK
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Srem
0 : 2
BASK
16.11
13:00
Tutin
Partizan
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Tutin
3 : 0
Partizan
16.11
13:00
Orlovac
Slavija
0
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Orlovac
0 : 1
Slavija
16.11
13:00
Polet
Rudar (Bresnica)
0
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Polet
0 : 0
Rudar (Bresnica)
16.11
13:00
Vodoja┼ża
Trep─Źa
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Vodoja┼ża
1 : 1
Trep─Źa
16.11
13:00
Sloboda
Draga─Źevo
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Draga─Źevo
16.11
13:00
RSK
Mihajlovac 1934
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
RSK
1 : 0
Mihajlovac 1934
16.11
13:00
Lepenica
Sloboda
0
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Lepenica
0 : 1
Sloboda
16.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Napredak
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Obili─ç
2 : 1
Napredak
16.11
13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
Homoljac
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
2 : 1
Homoljac
16.11
13:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Sloga (B)
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladi radnik (R)
2 : 0
Sloga (B)
16.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
FAP
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (S)
2 : 0
FAP
16.11
13:00
Zlatar
Zadrugar
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Zlatar
1 : 1
Zadrugar
16.11
13:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Zlatibor
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Ose─Źina
1 : 1
Zlatibor
16.11
13:00
Polimlje
Sloga 1940
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Polimlje
3 : 0
Sloga 1940
16.11
13:30
┼Żupa
Lugomir
0
3
16.11.2014 13:30
┼Żupa
0 : 3
Lugomir
16.11
13:30
Temni─ç 1924
FUD
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Temni─ç 1924
2 : 0
FUD
16.11
13:30
Kosanica
Rembas
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Kosanica
2 : 0
Rembas
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
SFS Borac
3
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
3 : 2
SFS Borac
16.11
13:30
Poljoprivrednik
Trajal
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Poljoprivrednik
3 : 0
Trajal
16.11
13:30
Rudar Alpos
Rudar (B)
8
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Rudar Alpos
8 : 1
Rudar (B)
16.11
13:30
Pukovac
Dunav
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Pukovac
0 : 2
Dunav
16.11
13:30
Bukovik
BSK Bogovina
5
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Bukovik
5 : 1
BSK Bogovina
16.11
13:30
Moravica
Kablovi
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Moravica
2 : 1
Kablovi
16.11
13:30
Vlasina
SFK Morava
0
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Vlasina
0 : 0
SFK Morava
16.11
13:30
Sloboda
Ropotovo
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 1
Ropotovo
16.11
13:30
Bobište
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Bobište
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (B)
16.11
13:30
Jablanica
Mladost
2
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Jablanica
2 : 4
Mladost
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (BP)
1 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Jugovi─ç
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Jugovi─ç
16.11
13:00
Ljukovo
LSK La─çarak
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Ljukovo
1 : 2
LSK La─çarak
16.11
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk
3
1
16.11.2014 10:00
Kabel
3 : 1
Hajduk
16.11
13:00
Tisa
OFK Od┼żaci
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Tisa
1 : 1
OFK Od┼żaci
16.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Subotica
0
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Zadrugar
0 : 0
Subotica
16.11
13:00
OFK Mladost APA
Mladost (T)
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Mladost APA
2 : 1
Mladost (T)
16.11
13:00
Ba─Źka (P)
Polet
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka (P)
1 : 3
Polet
16.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
16.11
13:00
Lepušnica
Lokomotiva
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Lepušnica
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
16.11
10:00
Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
0
2
16.11.2014 10:00
Grafi─Źar
0 : 2
Radni─Źki (NB)
16.11
13:00
Bole─Ź
Zvezdara
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Bole─Ź
3 : 0
Zvezdara
16.11
13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Stepojevac Vaga
1 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
16.11
13:00
Vr─Źin
Srem─Źica
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Vr─Źin
0 : 2
Srem─Źica
16.11
13:00
Ba─çevac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Ba─çevac
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
PKB
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
PKB
16.11
13:30
Lazac
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Lazac
2 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
16.11
13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Budu─çnost
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 0
Budu─çnost
16.11
13:30
Polet
Ibar
1
5
16.11.2014 13:30
Polet
1 : 5
Ibar
16.11
13:30
Radnik
Mataruge
3
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Radnik
3 : 2
Mataruge
16.11
13:30
Borac
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Borac
3 : 1
Pazar Juniors 2011
16.11
13:30
OFK Ras
Go─Ź
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Ras
1 : 2
Go─Ź
16.11
13:00
Sušica
Maršić
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Sušica
2 : 3
Maršić
16.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Kolonija
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (P)
2 : 2
Kolonija
16.11
13:00
Vinogradi DB
Borac
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Vinogradi DB
2 : 2
Borac
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Kori─çani
4
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 0
Kori─çani
16.11
13:00
Tešnjar
Joševa
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Tešnjar
4 : 1
Joševa
16.11
13:00
OFK Divci
Spartak 1924
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Divci
2 : 2
Spartak 1924
16.11
13:00
Kolubara
Sovljak
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 0
Sovljak
16.11
13:00
Trli─ç
Ka─Źer
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Trli─ç
3 : 0
Ka─Źer
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Borac (V)
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
2 : 3
Borac (V)
16.11
13:00
Provo
Antimon
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Provo
2 : 0
Antimon
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Jadar
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3 : 1
Jadar
16.11
13:00
Lipolist
Podrinje
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Lipolist
1 : 0
Podrinje
16.11
13:00
Drina
Borac (L)
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Drina
2 : 1
Borac (L)
16.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Gu─Źevo
6
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Hajduk Stanko
6 : 3
Gu─Źevo
16.11
13:00
Borac
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
16.11
13:00
Vitlina-Bokanja
Šumadinac (S)
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Vitlina-Bokanja
1 : 1
Šumadinac (S)
16.11
13:00
Banja
Šatornja
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Banja
4 : 1
Šatornja
16.11
13:00
Vin─Źa
Omladinac
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Vin─Źa
3 : 1
Omladinac
16.11
13:00
┼ŻSK
Aran─Ĺelovac
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻSK
2 : 1
Aran─Ĺelovac
16.11
10:00
Šumadija
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
7
5
16.11.2014 10:00
Šumadija
7 : 5
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
16.11
13:00
Junkovac
Partizan (D)
6
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Junkovac
6 : 1
Partizan (D)
16.11
13:00
Zadrugar (T)
Napredak 1936
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Zadrugar (T)
0 : 2
Napredak 1936
16.11
13:00
Mlava (ML)
Mladost (B)
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mlava (ML)
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
16.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Krilaš
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (B)
2 : 0
Krilaš
16.11
13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
16.11
13:00
Makce
Polet (SD)
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Makce
4 : 1
Polet (SD)
16.11
13:30
Sloga (M)
Osipaonica
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (M)
0 : 2
Osipaonica
16.11
13:30
Budu─çnost (MK)
Budu─çnost (R)
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost (MK)
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (R)
16.11
13:30
Proleter
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
4
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
4 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar (K)
16.11
13:30
Vodice
SASK
5
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Vodice
5 : 1
SASK
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Šumadija
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo (K)
2 : 1
Šumadija
16.11
13:30
7. Juli
Mladi borac
5
0
16.11.2014 13:30
7. Juli
5 : 0
Mladi borac
16.11
13:30
Udarnik
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Udarnik
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar (S)
16.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Napredak (Z)
4
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Kušiljevo
4 : 0
Napredak (Z)
16.11
13:30
Napredak (D)
Mladost (D)
5
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Napredak (D)
5 : 2
Mladost (D)
16.11
13:30
Morava
OFK Bratstvo
6
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Morava
6 : 2
OFK Bratstvo
16.11
13:30
OFK Tekstilac
Mladi radnik
5
0
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Tekstilac
5 : 0
Mladi radnik
16.11
11:00
BSK
Sloga (V)
2
1
16.11.2014 11:00
BSK
2 : 1
Sloga (V)
16.11
13:30
Mladost (J)
Mladost (K)
2
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (J)
2 : 3
Mladost (K)
16.11
13:30
Sloga (DV)
Budu─çnost
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (DV)
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
16.11
13:30
Mladost 1982
Real
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost 1982
2 : 1
Real
16.11
13:30
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
Omladinac
6
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Nikodije Stojanovi─ç Tatko
6 : 2
Omladinac
16.11
13:30
Dun─Ĺerski
Dobri─Ź
2
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Dun─Ĺerski
2 : 3
Dobri─Ź
16.11
13:30
Pobeda
Borac
0
7
16.11.2014 13:30
Pobeda
0 : 7
Borac
16.11
13:30
Kaćuša
Svetlost
0
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Kaćuša
0 : 4
Svetlost
16.11
13:00
Ma─Źkovac
13. April
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Ma─Źkovac
4 : 1
13. April
16.11
13:00
Gornji Stepoš
Mladost
3
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Gornji Stepoš
3 : 2
Mladost
16.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Jastrebac
0
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladi radnik
0 : 3
Jastrebac
16.11
13:00
Trudbenik
Naupare
0
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Trudbenik
0 : 1
Naupare
16.11
13:00
Omladinac
Sloga (D)
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
16.11
13:00
Bošnjane
Sloga (─ć)
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Bošnjane
2 : 1
Sloga (─ć)
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Šanac
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
0 : 2
Šanac
16.11
13:00
Gradina
Vinogradar
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Gradina
3 : 1
Vinogradar
16.11
13:30
Magli─ç
Borac
1
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Magli─ç
1 : 4
Borac
16.11
13:30
Stari Grad
Tvrdjava
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Stari Grad
2 : 0
Tvrdjava
16.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Be─Źej 1918
2
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 4
Be─Źej 1918
16.11
13:30
Mladost Radost
Obili─ç
7
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost Radost
7 : 1
Obili─ç
16.11
13:30
Hajduk
Titel
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Hajduk
2 : 1
Titel
16.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Krila Krajine
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Sutjeska
1 : 2
Krila Krajine
16.11
13:30
Mladost
Vojvodina
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Vojvodina
16.11
13:00
Proleter
Susek
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Susek
16.11
13:00
Dinamo
OFK Futog
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Dinamo
1 : 3
OFK Futog
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Šajkaš 1908
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Šajkaš 1908
16.11
13:00
Petrovaradin
Veternik
0
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Petrovaradin
0 : 3
Veternik
16.11
13:00
TSK
OFK Sirig
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
TSK
2 : 1
OFK Sirig
16.11
13:00
Tatra
Fruškogorski partizan
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Tatra
2 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
16.11
Radni─Źki
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
1
16.11.2014
Radni─Źki
0 : 1
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
16.11
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1. Maj
0
1
16.11.2014
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
0 : 1
1. Maj
16.11
Donji Petrovci
Rudar
2
0
16.11.2014
Donji Petrovci
2 : 0
Rudar
16.11
Hajduk (D)
Napredak
3
1
16.11.2014
Hajduk (D)
3 : 1
Napredak
16.11
Budu─çnost
Jadran
4
2
16.11.2014
Budu─çnost
4 : 2
Jadran
16.11
PSK Putinci
Hrtkovci
1
3
16.11.2014
PSK Putinci
1 : 3
Hrtkovci
16.11
13:00
Pali─ç
Vinogradar
0
4
16.11.2014 13:00
Pali─ç
0 : 4
Vinogradar
16.11
13:00
BSK
Sloga
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
BSK
2 : 1
Sloga
16.11
13:00
Lipar
Omladinac (D)
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Lipar
2 : 0
Omladinac (D)
16.11
13:00
Kordun
Grani─Źar (G)
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Kordun
1 : 1
Grani─Źar (G)
16.11
13:00
Hajduk
Polet (K)
3
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 2
Polet (K)
16.11
13:00
Dunav
Rusin
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Dunav
2 : 2
Rusin
16.11
13:00
Terekveš
Omladinac (B)
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Terekveš
2 : 2
Omladinac (B)
16.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
BAK
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Jugoslavija
1 : 2
BAK
16.11
13:30
Sloga (BNS)
Vojvodina
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Sloga (BNS)
1 : 0
Vojvodina
16.11
13:30
Polet
Vulturul
1
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Polet
1 : 1
Vulturul
16.11
13:30
Mladost (V)
Partizan (G)
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (V)
3 : 1
Partizan (G)
16.11
13:30
Slavija
Crvena zvezda
2
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Slavija
2 : 2
Crvena zvezda
16.11
13:30
Budu─çnost (A)
Hajdu─Źica
4
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Budu─çnost (A)
4 : 2
Hajdu─Źica
16.11
13:30
Mladost (O)
Radni─Źki (B)
2
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (O)
2 : 4
Radni─Źki (B)
16.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Naftagas
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Zadrugar
2 : 2
Naftagas
16.11
13:00
Napredak
Krajina
2
4
16.11.2014 13:00
Napredak
2 : 4
Krajina
16.11
13:00
Borac
Vojvodina (B)
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Borac
4 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
16.11
13:00
┼ŻAK
Radni─Źki 1911
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
┼ŻAK
4 : 1
Radni─Źki 1911
16.11
13:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina 1928
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac
1 : 2
Vojvodina 1928
16.11
13:00
Mladost
Vojvodina (NM)
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Vojvodina (NM)
16.11
13:00
Zmaj 1953
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Zmaj 1953
0 : 2
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
16.11
11:00
13. maj
BSK 1925
1
3
16.11.2014 11:00
13. maj
1 : 3
BSK 1925
16.11
13:00
Banja (VB)
Komgrap
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Banja (VB)
1 : 2
Komgrap
16.11
13:00
Brodarac
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Brodarac
1 : 2
PKB Kovilovo
16.11
13:00
Rušanj
OFK Zabre┼żje
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Rušanj
2 : 2
OFK Zabre┼żje
16.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
Vrani─ç
3
0
16.11.2014 11:00
Prva Iskra
3 : 0
Vrani─ç
16.11
13:00
Šumadija (Š)
Budu─çnost (Z)
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Šumadija (Š)
4 : 1
Budu─çnost (Z)
16.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Borac (L)
7
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (B)
7 : 1
Borac (L)
16.11
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
Veliki Borak
0
4
16.11.2014 10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
0 : 4
Veliki Borak
16.11
13:00
Kosmaj
Heroj 1925
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Kosmaj
3 : 0
Heroj 1925
16.11
13:00
Kova─Źevac
Selo Mladenovac
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Kova─Źevac
1 : 3
Selo Mladenovac
16.11
13:00
OFK Leštane
Torlak
0
8
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Leštane
0 : 8
Torlak
16.11
13:00
Vlaška
Velika Krsna
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Vlaška
2 : 0
Velika Krsna
16.11
13:00
Dunavac (G)
Pudarci
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Dunavac (G)
2 : 1
Pudarci
16.11
13:00
Pinosava
Podunavac (R)
4
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Pinosava
4 : 0
Podunavac (R)
16.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
Orljane
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Zemljoradnik
3 : 1
Orljane
16.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
4
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
4 : 2
Radni─Źki 1924 (K)
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Rutevac
5
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Rutevac
16.11
13:30
Zaplanjac
Naša krila 1936
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Zaplanjac
2 : 0
Naša krila 1936
16.11
13:30
Rasova─Źa
Morava
4
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Rasova─Źa
4 : 3
Morava
16.11
13:30
─îekmin
Radni─Źki
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
─îekmin
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
16.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (G)
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
16.11
13:30
OFK Brza
Mladost
6
0
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Brza
6 : 0
Mladost
16.11
13:30
Šumadija
Umac
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija
3 : 1
Umac
16.11
13:30
Vu─Źje
Mladi borac
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Vu─Źje
2 : 1
Mladi borac
16.11
13:30
Zlo─çudovo
Progres
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Zlo─çudovo
1 : 0
Progres
16.11
13:30
Planta┼ża
Budu─çnost
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Planta┼ża
2 : 1
Budu─çnost
16.11
13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (GS)
16.11
13:30
Šarbanovac
Slatina (B)
0
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Šarbanovac
0 : 3
Slatina (B)
16.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Deli Jovan
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki
2 : 1
Deli Jovan
16.11
13:30
Krivelj
Zlot
3
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Krivelj
3 : 4
Zlot
16.11
13:30
Branik
Blizna
4
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Branik
4 : 1
Blizna
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Aluminjum
6
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
6 : 1
Aluminjum
16.11
13:30
Vrtište
Morava
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Vrtište
0 : 1
Morava
16.11
13:30
Crvena zastava
OFK Brzi Brod
2
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Crvena zastava
2 : 3
OFK Brzi Brod
16.11
13:30
Rudar
OFK Niš
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Rudar
0 : 1
OFK Niš
16.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 1936
Proleter (DV)
5
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki 1936
5 : 1
Proleter (DV)
16.11
13:30
Mladost
Palilulac
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Palilulac
16.11
13:30
Proleter (M)
Budu─çnost (PK)
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Proleter (M)
0 : 2
Budu─çnost (PK)
16.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Rgotina
4
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki
4 : 1
Rgotina
16.11
13:30
ŠSK
Rudar
2
2
16.11.2014 13:30
ŠSK
2 : 2
Rudar
16.11
13:30
Osni─ç
Svrljiška topla
4
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Osni─ç
4 : 0
Svrljiška topla
16.11
13:30
Polet
Omladinac
2
5
16.11.2014 13:30
Polet
2 : 5
Omladinac
16.11
13:30
OFK Knjaz
Malinik
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Knjaz
0 : 1
Malinik
16.11
13:30
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
Trebi─Ź
3
2
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK 019 Zaje─Źar
3 : 2
Trebi─Ź
16.11
13:30
Mladost
Borac
1
6
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost
1 : 6
Borac
16.11
13:30
Bukuroca
Bilja─Źi
1
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Bukuroca
1 : 3
Bilja─Źi
16.11
13:30
Vihor
Levosoje Talenat
0
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Vihor
0 : 0
Levosoje Talenat
16.11
13:30
Ternoci
Mladost (S)
8
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Ternoci
8 : 0
Mladost (S)
16.11
13:30
Vranjska Banja
Trešnjevka
6
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Vranjska Banja
6 : 0
Trešnjevka
16.11
13:30
Pavlovac
OFK Alakince
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Pavlovac
0 : 1
OFK Alakince
16.11
13:30
─îelik
Mladost (B)
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
─îelik
1 : 2
Mladost (B)
16.11
13:30
Ratar
Dunav
3
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Ratar
3 : 2
Dunav
16.11
13:30
Karaš (J)
Partizan (U)
0
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Karaš (J)
0 : 3
Partizan (U)
16.11
13:30
Partizan (K)
Vojvodina (S)
3
5
16.11.2014 13:30
Partizan (K)
3 : 5
Vojvodina (S)
16.11
13:30
Borac (VG)
Vladimirovac
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Borac (VG)
0 : 2
Vladimirovac
16.11
13:30
Dobrica
Potporanj
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Dobrica
1 : 0
Potporanj
16.11
13:30
Vojvodina (CC)
Jedinstvo (V)
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Vojvodina (CC)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
16.11
13:30
Blagotin
Napredak
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Blagotin
3 : 0
Napredak
16.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Kupinovac
2
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Vinogradar
2 : 3
Kupinovac
16.11
13:30
Juhor
Mladost
5
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Juhor
5 : 2
Mladost
16.11
13:30
Kolare
Crni Vrh
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Kolare
2 : 0
Crni Vrh
16.11
13:30
Partizan
Vinora─Źa
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Vinora─Źa
16.11
13:30
Šumadija
Javor
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Šumadija
2 : 0
Javor
16.11
13:30
Rudar (S)
Mladost (S)
4
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (S)
4 : 2
Mladost (S)
16.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
Resavac
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Rudar (P)
2 : 0
Resavac
16.11
13:30
Polet
Istok 63
5
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Polet
5 : 2
Istok 63
16.11
13:30
Hajduk
Napredak (Sv)
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Hajduk
1 : 2
Napredak (Sv)
16.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Moravac
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki
1 : 2
Moravac
16.11
13:30
Napredak (St)
OFK Batinac
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Napredak (St)
1 : 2
OFK Batinac
16.11
13:30
Napredak
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
16.11
Jedinstvo (M)
Borac (M)
4
1
16.11.2014
Jedinstvo (M)
4 : 1
Borac (M)
16.11
Obili─ç 1993
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
16.11.2014
Obili─ç 1993
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
16.11
Grani─Źar (G)
Fruškogorac
1
0
16.11.2014
Grani─Źar (G)
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
16.11
Borac (K)
Fruška Gora
6
2
16.11.2014
Borac (K)
6 : 2
Fruška Gora
16.11
Grani─Źar (K)
No─çaj
2
0
16.11.2014
Grani─Źar (K)
2 : 0
No─çaj
16.11
Sloga
OFK Bresta─Ź
3
8
16.11.2014
Sloga
3 : 8
OFK Bresta─Ź
16.11
13:30
Partizan
Morava (S)
5
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Partizan
5 : 0
Morava (S)
16.11
13:30
Napredak
Stubal
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Stubal
16.11
13:30
Proleter
Budu─çnost
5
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Proleter
5 : 0
Budu─çnost
16.11
13:30
Zvezda
Magnohrom
0
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Zvezda
0 : 0
Magnohrom
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Real
1
7
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 7
Real
16.11
13:30
Tavnik
Grdica
4
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Tavnik
4 : 2
Grdica
16.11
Sloboda
Mladost (B)
6
0
16.11.2014
Sloboda
6 : 0
Mladost (B)
16.11
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo
1
0
16.11.2014
Mladost (DL)
1 : 0
Bratstvo
16.11
11:00
Lemind 1953
Jedinstvo
1
0
16.11.2014 11:00
Lemind 1953
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
16.11
Morava (G)
Navalin
6
1
16.11.2014
Morava (G)
6 : 1
Navalin
16.11
Kumarevo 65
Gradac
1
2
16.11.2014
Kumarevo 65
1 : 2
Gradac
16.11
Omladinac
OFK Morava
2
0
16.11.2014
Omladinac
2 : 0
OFK Morava
16.11
Polet
Moravac
1
0
16.11.2014
Polet
1 : 0
Moravac
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Milicionar
0
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
Milicionar
16.11
13:00
Radnik
Sloga
0
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Radnik
0 : 3
Sloga
16.11
13:00
Cer
Drina
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Cer
1 : 3
Drina
16.11
13:00
Proleter
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Proleter
0 : 2
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Gorki
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 3
Gorki
16.11
13:00
Duško
Partizan
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Duško
2 : 2
Partizan
16.11
13:00
Mladost (DB)
Milan Orli─ç
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (DB)
2 : 0
Milan Orli─ç
16.11
13:00
Cerova
7. Juli
6
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Cerova
6 : 3
7. Juli
16.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
─îoban─Źe
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (S)
1 : 0
─îoban─Źe
16.11
13:00
Cer
Sloga (LŠ)
3
4
16.11.2014 13:00
Cer
3 : 4
Sloga (LŠ)
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Stolice
6
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
6 : 0
Stolice
16.11
11:00
Studenac
Velika Reka
5
1
16.11.2014 11:00
Studenac
5 : 1
Velika Reka
16.11
13:00
Mladost (DK)
Rubin (Z)
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (DK)
3 : 1
Rubin (Z)
16.11
13:00
┼Żupski biseri
Rubin (DS)
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
┼Żupski biseri
2 : 2
Rubin (DS)
16.11
13:00
14. Oktobar
Stari Trstenik
2
4
16.11.2014 13:00
14. Oktobar
2 : 4
Stari Trstenik
16.11
13:00
Polet 57
Sloga
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Polet 57
2 : 1
Sloga
16.11
13:00
Donji Kopaonik
Kostre┼ż
7
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Donji Kopaonik
7 : 0
Kostre┼ż
16.11
13:00
Ribnik
Ratajac
4
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Ribnik
4 : 2
Ratajac
16.11
13:00
Fruškogorac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Fruškogorac
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
16.11
13:00
Ba─Źka
Centar
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Ba─Źka
1 : 2
Centar
16.11
13:00
Borac
─îenej
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
─îenej
16.11
13:00
RFK NS 1921
Omladinac
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
RFK NS 1921
1 : 1
Omladinac
16.11
13:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
Sloga
3
3
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
3 : 3
Sloga
16.11
11:00
Vukašinovac
Polet (V)
0
3
16.11.2014 11:00
Vukašinovac
0 : 3
Polet (V)
16.11
11:00
Jastrebac
Pobeda 1976
1
3
16.11.2014 11:00
Jastrebac
1 : 3
Pobeda 1976
16.11
11:00
Gredetin
Kraljevo
2
0
16.11.2014 11:00
Gredetin
2 : 0
Kraljevo
16.11
13:30
OFK Dra┼żevac
Crvena Zvezda
1
4
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Dra┼żevac
1 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
16.11
13:00
Plaskovac
Jasenica
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Plaskovac
3 : 0
Jasenica
16.11
13:00
Mladost
Proleter
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Proleter
16.11
13:00
Sloga
Radoje Domanovi─ç
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Radoje Domanovi─ç
16.11
13:00
Mladi rudar
Kopljari
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladi rudar
2 : 0
Kopljari
16.11
13:00
Misa─Źa
B 2000
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Misa─Źa
3 : 1
B 2000
16.11
13:00
Radni─Źki
Omladinac (Š)
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Radni─Źki
2 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Napredak 1927
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 0
Napredak 1927
16.11
13:00
Mladost
Rudar
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Rudar
16.11
13:00
Omladinac (S)
Borac
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Omladinac (S)
0 : 2
Borac
16.11
13:00
Polet
BSK 1924
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Polet
3 : 0
BSK 1924
16.11
13:00
Dragoš
Rade Milošević
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Dragoš
1 : 2
Rade Milošević
16.11
13:00
Napredak 1934
Napredak (B)
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Napredak 1934
2 : 0
Napredak (B)
16.11
13:00
Vihor
Borac (K)
4
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Vihor
4 : 1
Borac (K)
16.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
5
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 5
Jedinstvo (D)
16.11
13:00
Kurja─Źe
Polet (V)
5
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Kurja─Źe
5 : 1
Polet (V)
16.11
13:00
Dunavac
Sloga (─ć)
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Dunavac
0 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
16.11
13:00
Vujan
Prijatelji
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Vujan
1 : 0
Prijatelji
16.11
13:00
BIP
Strelac
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
BIP
2 : 0
Strelac
16.11
13:00
Planinac
Preme─ça
4
4
16.11.2014 13:00
Planinac
4 : 4
Preme─ça
16.11
13:00
Rakova
Morava (K)
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Rakova
1 : 3
Morava (K)
16.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Budu─çnost
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Zadrugar
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
16.11
13:00
Morava (M)
─îa─Źak 94
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Morava (M)
2 : 1
─îa─Źak 94
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Šampion
2
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Šampion
16.11
13:00
Horgoš 1911
Tornjoš
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Horgoš 1911
0 : 2
Tornjoš
16.11
13:00
OFK Bagremar
Sloga
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Bagremar
1 : 0
Sloga
16.11
13:00
Šumadija 1934
┼Że┼żelj
5
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Šumadija 1934
5 : 0
┼Że┼żelj
16.11
13:00
Zastava
Azbest
3
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Zastava
3 : 2
Azbest
16.11
13:00
Srbija
Botunje
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Srbija
3 : 1
Botunje
16.11
13:00
Mladost Teferi─Ź
Kremenac
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost Teferi─Ź
1 : 3
Kremenac
16.11
13:00
Košutnjak
Hajduk
0
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Košutnjak
0 : 2
Hajduk
16.11
13:00
Seljak
Šumarice 2008
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Seljak
1 : 1
Šumarice 2008
16.11
13:00
Kutlovo
21. oktobar
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Kutlovo
1 : 2
21. oktobar
16.11
13:30
Delijski Vis
Sloga 1948 (M)
4
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Delijski Vis
4 : 1
Sloga 1948 (M)
16.11
13:30
─îegar 2013 (K)
Mladost (DK)
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
─îegar 2013 (K)
2 : 0
Mladost (DK)
16.11
13:30
Stevan Nešticki
Se─Źanica
4
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Stevan Nešticki
4 : 0
Se─Źanica
16.11
13:30
Supovac
Mramor 1927
0
9
16.11.2014 13:30
Supovac
0 : 9
Mramor 1927
16.11
13:30
Morava 1949
Vulkan 1963
1
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Morava 1949
1 : 0
Vulkan 1963
16.11
13:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
AZ Borac 2014
1
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
1 : 2
AZ Borac 2014
16.11
12:00
Je┼żevica
Gluma─Ź
5
4
16.11.2014 12:00
Je┼żevica
5 : 4
Gluma─Ź
16.11
14:00
Borac
Trešnjica
4
3
16.11.2014 14:00
Borac
4 : 3
Trešnjica
16.11
14:00
Pobeda
Avijati─Źar
1
5
16.11.2014 14:00
Pobeda
1 : 5
Avijati─Źar
16.11
14:00
Blagaja
Lazarica
3
2
16.11.2014 14:00
Blagaja
3 : 2
Lazarica
16.11
14:00
Gorobilje
Bakionica
2
5
16.11.2014 14:00
Gorobilje
2 : 5
Bakionica
16.11
14:00
Dobrinjac
Plavi Tok
4
2
16.11.2014 14:00
Dobrinjac
4 : 2
Plavi Tok
16.11
14:00
Duškovci
Savinac 1933
2
5
16.11.2014 14:00
Duškovci
2 : 5
Savinac 1933
16.11
13:30
Polet
Samarinovac
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Polet
3 : 0
Samarinovac
16.11
13:30
Urovica
Malajnica
7
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Urovica
7 : 0
Malajnica
16.11
13:30
Srbovo
Miloševo
2
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Srbovo
2 : 1
Miloševo
16.11
13:30
Grani─Źar
Kovilovo
2
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Grani─Źar
2 : 3
Kovilovo
16.11
13:30
Smedovac
─îubra
0
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Smedovac
0 : 1
─îubra
16.11
13:30
OFK Tamni─Ź
BSK 1934
1
4
16.11.2014 13:30
OFK Tamni─Ź
1 : 4
BSK 1934
16.11
13:30
Omladinac
Velika reka
5
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac
5 : 1
Velika reka
16.11
13:30
Velika Vrbica
Napredak
2
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Velika Vrbica
2 : 3
Napredak
16.11
11:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
Mala Vrbica
0
3
16.11.2014 11:00
Ko─Źa Andjelkovi─ç
0 : 3
Mala Vrbica
16.11
13:30
Pontes
Rtkovo
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Pontes
3 : 0
Rtkovo
16.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Lov─çen
4
8
16.11.2014 13:30
Lokomotiva
4 : 8
Lov─çen
16.11
13:30
Kladušnica
Egeta
0
3
16.11.2014 13:30
Kladušnica
0 : 3
Egeta
16.11
11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Crvena zvezda
1
1
16.11.2014 11:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
16.11
13:00
Pobeda
BSK
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Pobeda
2 : 1
BSK
16.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Mladost (R)
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Mladost (R)
16.11
13:00
Grivac
Mladost MG
1
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Grivac
1 : 1
Mladost MG
16.11
13:00
Beli Orlovi
Bare
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Beli Orlovi
3 : 0
Bare
16.11
13:00
Marjan
Kusovac
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Marjan
1 : 2
Kusovac
16.11
13:00
Sloga
Kotlenik
5
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga
5 : 1
Kotlenik
16.11
13:00
Metalac
Mip Majdan
1
4
16.11.2014 13:00
Metalac
1 : 4
Mip Majdan
16.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Dunav
3
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (L)
3 : 3
Dunav
16.11
13:00
Ljubi─Źevo
Sopot
1
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Ljubi─Źevo
1 : 3
Sopot
16.11
13:00
Pobeda
Zemljoradnik
4
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Pobeda
4 : 2
Zemljoradnik
16.11
13:00
Stig 1955
Napredak 1947
0
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Stig 1955
0 : 0
Napredak 1947
16.11
13:00
Dunavac
Proleter
5
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Dunavac
5 : 0
Proleter
16.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak (P)
4
5
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 5
Napredak (P)
16.11
13:00
Sloga 1949
Mladost (B)
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloga 1949
1 : 0
Mladost (B)
16.11
13:00
Skupljen 2013
Torpedo
3
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Skupljen 2013
3 : 2
Torpedo
16.11
13:00
Krnule 09
Mladost 2013
0
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Krnule 09
0 : 3
Mladost 2013
16.11
13:00
Polet
Dragojevac
2
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Dragojevac
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Vreoci
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Vreoci
16.11
13:00
Bistrica
Rudar
5
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Bistrica
5 : 1
Rudar
16.11
13:00
OFK Radni─Źki
Sloboda
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Radni─Źki
3 : 1
Sloboda
16.11
13:00
Lazarevac
BSK
4
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Lazarevac
4 : 2
BSK
16.11
13:00
Heroj
Buljane
6
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Heroj
6 : 1
Buljane
16.11
13:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
4
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
16.11
13:00
OFK Borac
Radnik
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Borac
3 : 0
Radnik
16.11
13:00
Budu─çnost (L)
Zlatica Taun
4
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Budu─çnost (L)
4 : 2
Zlatica Taun
16.11
13:00
Popovac
Omladinac
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Popovac
2 : 3
Omladinac
16.11
13:30
Jašunja
OFK Bobište
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Jašunja
3 : 0
OFK Bobište
16.11
13:30
Polet
Sremski vitezovi
4
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Polet
4 : 0
Sremski vitezovi
16.11
13:30
27. Oktobar
Fruškogorac
3
6
16.11.2014 13:30
27. Oktobar
3 : 6
Fruškogorac
16.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (B)
2
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Mladost (B)
16.11
13:30
Planinac
Sremac
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Planinac
3 : 1
Sremac
16.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Kraljevci
10
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Sloga
10 : 1
OFK Kraljevci
16.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Borac
0
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Mladost (P)
0 : 4
Borac
16.11
13:30
Car Uroš
Vojvodina
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Car Uroš
2 : 0
Vojvodina
16.11
13:30
Atletiko
Milanovo
2
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Atletiko
2 : 2
Milanovo
16.11
13:30
Veternica 1926
Veliko Trnjane
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Veternica 1926
0 : 2
Veliko Trnjane
16.11
13:00
Paune
┼Żabari
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Paune
2 : 3
┼Żabari
16.11
13:00
OFK Povlen
Buja─Źi─ç
1
2
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Povlen
1 : 2
Buja─Źi─ç
16.11
13:00
Mali korak
Mladi radnik
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mali korak
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
16.11
13:00
Kotešica
Dupljaj
0
1
16.11.2014 13:00
Kotešica
0 : 1
Dupljaj
16.11
11:00
Zadrugar
Br─Ĺanac
1
4
16.11.2014 11:00
Zadrugar
1 : 4
Br─Ĺanac
16.11
13:00
Mladost (VK)
Rakac Stave
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Mladost (VK)
1 : 0
Rakac Stave
16.11
13:00
Lisovi─ç
Beljina
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Lisovi─ç
2 : 3
Beljina
16.11
13:30
Omladinac
Bresje
0
2
16.11.2014 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Bresje
16.11
13:00
OFK Urovci
Zvezda
3
1
16.11.2014 13:00
OFK Urovci
3 : 1
Zvezda
16.11
13:00
Trstenica
Krtinska
1
5
16.11.2014 13:00
Trstenica
1 : 5
Krtinska
16.11
13:00
Poljane
Omladinac
2
3
16.11.2014 13:00
Poljane
2 : 3
Omladinac
16.11
13:00
Belo Polje
Borac
2
6
16.11.2014 13:00
Belo Polje
2 : 6
Borac
16.11
13:00
Polet
Duboko
1
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Polet
1 : 0
Duboko
16.11
13:00
Vuki─çevica
Posavina
2
2
16.11.2014 13:00
Vuki─çevica
2 : 2
Posavina
16.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Rvati
3
0
16.11.2014 13:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Rvati
16.11
13:30
Stragari
Sloboda 1948
1
4
16.11.2014 13:30
Stragari
1 : 4
Sloboda 1948
16.11
13:30
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
Topoljak
2
5
16.11.2014 13:30
Stevka Bo┼żurevka
2 : 5
Topoljak
16.11
13:30
Borjak 2013
Rujišnik
1
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Borjak 2013
1 : 1
Rujišnik
16.11
13:30
Kamenorezac 76
Stara Čaršija
1
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Kamenorezac 76
1 : 1
Stara Čaršija
16.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Mladost
1
5
16.11.2014 13:30
Vinogradar
1 : 5
Mladost
16.11
10:00
Mlava
Mladost
3
2
16.11.2014 10:00
Mlava
3 : 2
Mladost
16.11
13:30
Radni─Źki
Srednjevo
3
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Radni─Źki
3 : 0
Srednjevo
16.11
13:30
Desine
Sloga-TOP
2
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Desine
2 : 0
Sloga-TOP
16.11
13:30
Kumane
Pe─Źanica
5
0
16.11.2014 13:30
Kumane
5 : 0
Pe─Źanica
16.11
13:30
Carevac
Ram
3
1
16.11.2014 13:30
Carevac
3 : 1
Ram
16.11
13:30