Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2010 17:30 | Pobeda - Plavi Dunav | 3:1 |
2 | 25.08.2010 17:30 | Plavi Dunav - Glogonj | 3:1 |
3 | 29.08.2010 17:30 | PanÄevo - Plavi Dunav | 2:5 |
5 | 12.09.2010 17:00 | Plavi Dunav - Omladinac (O) | 1:0 |
6 | 15.09.2010 17:00 | Omladinac (D) - Plavi Dunav | 2:1 |
7 | 19.09.2010 17:00 | Plavi Dunav - Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1:2 |
8 | 26.09.2010 16:30 | Borac (P) - Plavi Dunav | 0:3 |
9 | 03.10.2010 16:00 | Plavi Dunav - Proleter | 2:0 |
10 | 10.10.2010 15:30 | BSK BavaniŔte - Plavi Dunav | 3:1 |
11 | 17.10.2010 15:00 | Plavi Dunav - ŽelezniÄar (P) | 2:2 |
12 | 24.10.2010 15:00 | Mladost (V) - Plavi Dunav | 5:0 |
13 | 31.10.2010 14:00 | Plavi Dunav - Borac (S) | 0:4 |
14 | 07.11.2010 14:00 | Vojvodina - Plavi Dunav | 2:0 |
15 | 14.11.2010 13:30 | Plavi Dunav - Dolovo | 0:3 |
16 | 21.11.2010 13:30 | Unirea - Plavi Dunav | 6:2 |
18 | 20.03.2011 14:30 | Plavi Dunav - Pobeda | 9:0 |
19 | 26.03.2011 15:00 | Glogonj - Plavi Dunav | 0:0 |
20 | 03.04.2011 15:30 | Plavi Dunav - PanÄevo | 5:0 |
22 | 17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (O) - Plavi Dunav | 1:0 |
23 | 24.04.2011 16:00 | Plavi Dunav - Omladinac (D) | 5:1 |
24 | 27.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ - Plavi Dunav | 3:1 |
25 | 10.04.2011 15:30 | Plavi Dunav - Borac (P) | 2:2 |
26 | 08.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter - Plavi Dunav | 0:4 |
27 | 15.05.2011 16:30 | Plavi Dunav - BSK BavaniŔte | 4:1 |
28 | 22.05.2011 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar (P) - Plavi Dunav | 0:3 |
29 | 25.05.2011 16:30 | Plavi Dunav - Mladost (V) | 2:0 |
30 | 29.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (S) - Plavi Dunav | 3:1 |
31 | 05.06.2011 17:00 | Plavi Dunav - Vojvodina | 2:2 |
32 | 12.06.2011 17:00 | Dolovo - Plavi Dunav | 4:1 |
33 | 19.06.2011 17:00 | Plavi Dunav - Unirea | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Borac (S) | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 85 | |
2 | Vojvodina | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 67 | |
3 | Omladinac (O) | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |
4 | Mladost (V) (-1) | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57 | |
5 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | Dolovo | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |
7 | BSK BavaniŔte | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 50 | |
8 | Unirea (-2) | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 49 | |
9 | Plavi Dunav | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |
10 | Omladinac (D) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 | |
11 | Borac (P) (-1) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31 | |
12 | ŽelezniÄar (P) (-6) | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 29 | |
13 | Glogonj (-2) | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 22 | |
14 | Pobeda | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 20 | |
15 | Proleter (-10) | 30 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 5 | |
16 | PanÄevo (-6) | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2 |