XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 451 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Maj 2011

Fudbal

29.05.2011 17:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Smederevo
29.05.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
29.05.2011 17:00 Spartak ZV 3 : 2 Jagodina
29.05.2011 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 BSK Borča
29.05.2011 17:00 Rad 0 : 0 Javor
29.05.2011 17:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
29.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Metalac
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloboda PS 1 : 2 Partizan
29.05.2011 17:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Kolubara
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Sinđelić
29.05.2011 17:00 Banat 2 : 1 Proleter (NS)
29.05.2011 17:00 Srem 0 : 0 Teleoptik
29.05.2011 17:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Big bul Radnički
29.05.2011 17:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
29.05.2011 17:00 BASK 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
29.05.2011 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
29.05.2011 17:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
29.05.2011 17:00 Partizan (BB) 4 : 1 Sloga (P)
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Kopaonik
29.05.2011 16:30 Palić 2 : 0 Vršac
29.05.2011 11:00 Žarkovo 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
29.05.2011 17:30 Resnik 0 : 1 Grafičar
29.05.2011 17:30 Sopot 1 : 1 Kovačevac
29.05.2011 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Voždovac
29.05.2011 10:00 Beograd 0 : 2 Balkan Mirijevo
29.05.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Srem (J)
29.05.2011 17:00 Orlovac 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
29.05.2011 17:00 Vodojaža 0 : 0 Tutin
29.05.2011 17:00 Jošanica 1 : 0 Metalac (K)
29.05.2011 17:00 Železničar Inon 3 : 2 Zvižd
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 2 Borac
29.05.2011 17:00 Šumadinac 3 : 3 Morava (VP)
29.05.2011 17:00 Železničar (S) 3 : 2 Šapine
29.05.2011 17:00 Seljak 2 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
29.05.2011 17:00 Homoljac 3 : 2 Obilić
29.05.2011 17:00 Jadar (ST) 0 : 0 Zlatar
29.05.2011 17:00 Krušik 3 : 1 Zlatibor
29.05.2011 17:00 Drina 5 : 1 Ribnica
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 6 Loznica
29.05.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Polimlje
29.05.2011 17:00 Osečina 2 : 1 Radnički (V)
29.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 1 Jadar (GD)
29.05.2011 17:00 Pukovac 1 : 0 Pusta Reka
29.05.2011 17:00 Zloćudovo 3 : 1 Radan
29.05.2011 17:00 Zaplanjac 4 : 1 Ropotovo
29.05.2011 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 1 : 0 Mramor
29.05.2011 17:00 Vučje 4 : 3 Balkanski
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Timočanin
29.05.2011 17:00 Trajal 1 : 1 Župa
29.05.2011 17:00 Kablovi 4 : 0 Juhor
29.05.2011 17:00 Rembas 2 : 1 Trgovački
29.05.2011 17:00 Bor 1 : 0 Đerdap
29.05.2011 17:00 Majdanpek 2 : 0 Borac
29.05.2011 17:00 Slatina 5 : 1 Pepeljevac
29.05.2011 16:30 Bačka (BP) 4 : 2 Radnički (SM)
29.05.2011 16:30 1. Maj 3 : 2 Budućnost
29.05.2011 16:30 Sloga Radnički 2 : 0 Omladinac
29.05.2011 16:30 Jugović 6 : 1 Radnički (I)
29.05.2011 16:30 Metalac AV 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
29.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Obilić
29.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Polet
29.05.2011 16:30 Index 1 : 0 Dunav
29.05.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) 3 : 1 Slavija
29.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
29.05.2011 10:00 Železničar 0 : 1 GSP Polet
29.05.2011 17:30 Borac 0 : 0 Posavac Tišma
29.05.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 1 Trudbenik
29.05.2011 17:30 Bulbulderac 1 : 2 Vinča
29.05.2011 17:30 PKB 2 : 0 IMT
29.05.2011 17:30 Morava 2 : 1 Braća Vuković
29.05.2011 17:30 Borac (A) 2 : 1 Rudar
29.05.2011 17:30 Mataruge 1 : 2 Radnik
29.05.2011 17:30 Borac (V) 1 : 0 Budućnost
29.05.2011 17:30 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Karađorđe
29.05.2011 17:00 Dunavac 1 : 0 Beli Orao
29.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Crni Vrh
29.05.2011 17:00 Integral 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (B) 5 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
29.05.2011 17:00 Borac (VL) 3 : 1 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 Bata Bulić 2 : 2 VGSK
29.05.2011 17:00 Mlava (ML) 1 : 0 Vihor
29.05.2011 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
29.05.2011 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Osipaonica
29.05.2011 Drugovac 2 : 4 Selevac
29.05.2011 Omladinac (R) 1 : 1 Polet (T)
29.05.2011 Lunjevac 1 : 2 Glavaš
29.05.2011 Cerovac 2 : 1 Budućnost (R)
29.05.2011 Udarnik 0 : 1 Sloboda (L)
29.05.2011 17:00 Rača Popović 5 : 4 Junkovac
29.05.2011 17:00 Banja 8 : 9 Badnjevac
29.05.2011 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
29.05.2011 17:00 Šumadinac (S) 6 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
29.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Šumadija
29.05.2011 17:00 Borac (P) 2 : 0 Beli Orlovi
29.05.2011 Antimon 4 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
29.05.2011 Lipolist 1 : 0 Luk Kompenzatori
29.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 0 Radnički
29.05.2011 Napredak 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
29.05.2011 Jedinstvo (Š) 2 : 1 Majur
29.05.2011 OFK Divci 3 : 2 ZSK
29.05.2011 Spartak 0 : 1 Brezovica
29.05.2011 Sovljak 1 : 1 Vrujci
29.05.2011 Napredak 2 : 6 Ariljska rampa
29.05.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Crnokosa
29.05.2011 Zlatibor voda 1 : 1 Polet
29.05.2011 Železničar 5 : 0 Jasen
29.05.2011 Luna Avijatičar 2 : 3 Perućac
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Zemljoradnik
29.05.2011 17:00 Rad 4 : 2 Rutevac
29.05.2011 17:00 Naša krila 3 : 4 Knežica
29.05.2011 17:00 Dobrič 3 : 1 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Borac
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Šumadija
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 4 : 2 Sloga
29.05.2011 17:00 Čekmin 1 : 0 Bobište
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Jablanica
29.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Milanovo
29.05.2011 17:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Plantaža
29.05.2011 17:00 Lemind Livnica 2 : 0 Polet
29.05.2011 17:00 Gradac 2 : 2 Morava (L)
29.05.2011 17:00 Kumarevo 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (G)
29.05.2011 17:00 SFK Moravac 6 : 1 Jedinstvo (S)
29.05.2011 17:00 Morava (G) 1 : 5 Buducnost
29.05.2011 17:00 Veternica 5 : 1 MB
29.05.2011 17:00 Progres 2 : 1 OFK Vlasotince
29.05.2011 17:00 Gnjilan 0 : 6 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 Dragoš 1 : 1 Temac
29.05.2011 17:00 Vladimir Durković 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
29.05.2011 17:30 Kosanica 1 : 1 Kosovac
29.05.2011 17:30 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Pobeda
29.05.2011 Budućnost 3 : 1 Delijski Vis
29.05.2011 Radnički 1 : 2 Sloboda
29.05.2011 Mladost 1 : 1 Vrtište
29.05.2011 Čegar 3 : 4 Vulkan
29.05.2011 Omladinac 6 : 0 Aluminjum
29.05.2011 Brzi Brod 5 : 2 Crvena zastava
29.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Buducnost
29.05.2011 17:30 Vinogradar 2 : 3 Levac
29.05.2011 17:30 Napredak (Z) 1 : 1 Mladost
29.05.2011 17:30 Morava 4 : 0 Kupinovac
29.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 6 : 0 Dragocvet
29.05.2011 17:30 Lugomir 4 : 2 Istok-63
29.05.2011 17:30 Kušiljevo 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 17:30 Napredak (D) 1 : 1 Vinoraca
29.05.2011 17:00 Nemetali 2 : 0 Rudar (B)
29.05.2011 11:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 5 Brestovac
29.05.2011 ŠSK 4 : 3 Rtanj
29.05.2011 BSK 4 : 1 Rudar
29.05.2011 Sloga (M) 1 : 2 Borac
29.05.2011 Midžor 2 : 1 Ozren
29.05.2011 Bučje 5 : 3 Sloga (Ž)
29.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 2 Omladinac
29.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Jasika
29.05.2011 16:00 Velika Drenova 1 : 1 Blagotin
29.05.2011 16:00 Čitluk 3 : 1 Naupare
29.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Trudbenik
29.05.2011 17:00 Potisje 0 : 8 Tisa
29.05.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Bajša
29.05.2011 17:00 Krivaja 4 : 0 Subotica
29.05.2011 17:00 Bačka 1 : 0 Proleter
29.05.2011 17:00 Čantavir 2 : 1 Njegoš
29.05.2011 17:00 Tavankut 3 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
29.05.2011 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Naftagas
29.05.2011 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 4 : 1 Delija
29.05.2011 Potisje 3 : 1 Borac
29.05.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Mladost
29.05.2011 OFK Klek 2 : 0 Polet (N)
29.05.2011 Rusanda 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
29.05.2011 16:30 Partizan (G) 0 : 3 Mladost
29.05.2011 16:30 Kolonija 5 : 0 Jugoslavija
29.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 3 : 4 Tempo
29.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Vulturul
29.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (B) 5 : 0 Budućnost (A)
29.05.2011 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Vršac United
29.05.2011 17:00 OFK Odžaci 3 : 2 Hajduk
29.05.2011 17:00 PIK 6 : 1 Polet
29.05.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Crvenka
29.05.2011 17:00 Kordun 5 : 2 Kula
29.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Graničar
29.05.2011 17:30 Strelac 4 : 3 Borac
29.05.2011 17:30 Baćevac 3 : 1 Podunavac
29.05.2011 17:30 Dunavac 2 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
29.05.2011 17:30 Železnik 6 : 0 Rudar
29.05.2011 17:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Vrnjci
29.05.2011 17:30 Gruža 4 : 2 Lazac
29.05.2011 17:30 Granit 3 : 1 Čibukovac
29.05.2011 17:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 Polet
29.05.2011 17:30 Morava 2 : 0 Šumadija
29.05.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
29.05.2011 17:30 Žiča 3 : 1 Mladost
29.05.2011 17:00 Bagremar 4 : 1 Kremenac
29.05.2011 17:00 Kolektiv 1 : 1 Hajduk
29.05.2011 17:00 Botunje 2 : 2 Dobrača
29.05.2011 17:00 Ćava 6 : 0 Đuriselac
29.05.2011 17:00 Korićani 4 : 2 Seljak
29.05.2011 17:00 Desine 4 : 1 Žika Marković uča
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Pobeda
29.05.2011 17:00 RSK 2 : 0 Žitkovica
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 17:00 BSK 6 : 5 Sloga D
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak (S) 0 : 3 Mladost
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Zadrugar
29.05.2011 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Rudar
29.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 3 Omladinac (S)
29.05.2011 17:00 Košava 3 : 2 Napredak (VC)
29.05.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Krilaš
29.05.2011 17:00 Dragoš 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 Mramorac 0 : 5 Proleter
29.05.2011 Pobeda 5 : 4 Vodice
29.05.2011 Udarnik 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
29.05.2011 Bačinac 0 : 3 Budućnost
29.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Mladost MG
29.05.2011 17:00 BSK 1 : 1 Bare
29.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Mladost (R)
29.05.2011 17:00 Lepenica 3 : 0 ŽSK
29.05.2011 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Sloga (M)
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladi rudar 1 : 2 Bokanja
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Jasenica
29.05.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Proleter
29.05.2011 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 1 Trešnjevica
29.05.2011 11:00 Vinča 3 : 0 Radoje Domanović
29.05.2011 17:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
29.05.2011 17:30 Velika Reka 3 : 0 Cer
29.05.2011 17:30 Radjevac 5 : 0 Stolice
29.05.2011 11:00 Studenac 3 : 0 Rudar
29.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Podrinje
29.05.2011 17:30 Granit 2 : 0 TE Gučevo
29.05.2011 17:30 Gorki 3 : 2 Sloboda
29.05.2011 17:30 Mladost(M) 3 : 1 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Partizan
29.05.2011 17:30 Drina 2 : 0 Mladi Borac
29.05.2011 17:30 Duško 4 : 3 Milicionar
29.05.2011 17:30 Mladost(P) 3 : 0 Budućnost
29.05.2011 17:30 Petlovača 3 : 2 Omladinac
29.05.2011 Rankovac 6 : 0 Pocerina
29.05.2011 Mrovska 4 : 2 Karađorđe
29.05.2011 Galeb 4 : 3 Maovi MH
29.05.2011 Hajduk 3 : 0 Sloga Mat
29.05.2011 Mladost 1 : 2 Jelen
29.05.2011 Mladost Zvezd 2 : 1 Vlašić
29.05.2011 Varna 6 : 5 Korman
29.05.2011 Provo 3 : 1 Pričinović
29.05.2011 13:00 Veliševac 3 : 0 Mladost
29.05.2011 16:30 Orao 1 : 1 Komanice
29.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Toplica
29.05.2011 16:30 Liplje 9 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 16:30 Tešnjar 2 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
29.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (VK) 2 : 0 Gradac
29.05.2011 16:30 Pričević 0 : 7 Iskra
29.05.2011 16:30 Kotešica 2 : 3 Polet
29.05.2011 16:30 OFK Povlen 3 : 2 Lukavac
29.05.2011 16:30 Dupljaj 1 : 1 Mladost (D)
29.05.2011 Proleter 3 : 1 Sloga
29.05.2011 Kolubara Gaj 2 : 0 Polet
29.05.2011 16:30 Nepričava 2 : 1 Pepeljevac
29.05.2011 17:00 Radnicki 6 : 1 Javor
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 6 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 Kolare 3 : 2 Mladost (D)
29.05.2011 17:00 Sindjelic (G) 6 : 2 Crni Vrh
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Rudar
29.05.2011 17:00 BSK 5 : 2 Mladost (S)
29.05.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 Radnicki
29.05.2011 17:00 Javor 3 : 1 Sindjelic (V)
29.05.2011 Mladost (GK) 1 : 0 Trgovište
29.05.2011 Gorica 7 : 1 Borac
29.05.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 1 13.April
29.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Sloga
29.05.2011 16:00 Rubin 0 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
29.05.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
29.05.2011 16:00 Pakasnica 0 : 3 Pobeda
29.05.2011 16:00 Belović 5 : 2 Borac
29.05.2011 16:00 13.April 4 : 2 Belović
29.05.2011 16:00 Borac 7 : 4 Župski biseri
29.05.2011 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 6 : 2 Rubin
29.05.2011 16:00 Gornji Stepoš 4 : 3 Omladinac
29.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
29.05.2011 17:00 Udarnik 5 : 3 Bačka 1901 B
29.05.2011 17:00 Mala Bosna 3 : 0 Hajduk
29.05.2011 17:00 Eđšeg 3 : 0 Mićunovo
29.05.2011 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Slavija
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Sokolac
29.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Slavija
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Graničar
29.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 4 Tisa
29.05.2011 17:00 ŽAK 1 : 0 2. Oktobar
29.05.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 17:00 Roham 2 : 1 Terekves
29.05.2011 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 1.Oktobar 0 : 2 Borac
29.05.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Olimpija
29.05.2011 16:30 Unirea 0 : 3 Pobeda
29.05.2011 16:30 Dolovo 7 : 0 Glogonj
29.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Pančevo
29.05.2011 16:30 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Plavi Dunav
29.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (V) 3 : 3 Omladinac (O)
29.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (P) 3 : 2 Omladinac (D)
29.05.2011 16:30 BSK Bavanište 4 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
29.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 0 : 5 Borac (P)
29.05.2011 16:30 Ševac 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
29.05.2011 16:30 Borac (VG) 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
29.05.2011 16:30 Hajdučica 3 : 0 Hajduk
29.05.2011 16:30 Potporanj 1 : 0 Dobrica
29.05.2011 16:30 Banat 3 : 2 Karaš (K)
29.05.2011 16:30 Ratar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 16:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Sloga
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 5 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
29.05.2011 17:00 Rusin 3 : 0 Graničar
29.05.2011 17:00 Lipar 1 : 6 Panonija
29.05.2011 17:00 Dinamo (S) 1 : 3 Omladinac
29.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Dunav
29.05.2011 17:00 OFK Metalac 1 : 1 Terekveš
29.05.2011 16:30 Čenej 0 : 3 Mladost
29.05.2011 16:30 OFK Sirig 3 : 2 Bačka
29.05.2011 16:30 Dinamo 4 : 3 Stražilovo Milan
29.05.2011 16:30 Partizan 2 : 3 Tatra
29.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Vinogradar
29.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 2 TSK
29.05.2011 17:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Budućnost
29.05.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Sutjeska
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladost Radost 1 : 1 Napredak
29.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 18:00 Krivanj 0 : 1 Vojvodina
29.05.2011 18:00 Bačka 0 : 2 Krila Krajine
29.05.2011 18:00 Budućnost (P) 3 : 0 Karađorđevo
29.05.2011 18:00 Maglić 3 : 3 Slavija (P)
29.05.2011 18:00 Borac 5 : 0 Slavija (B)
29.05.2011 18:00 Budućnost (G) 1 : 3 Soko
29.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 PSK Putinci
29.05.2011 14:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Krušedol
29.05.2011 14:00 Polet 2 : 2 Fruškogorac
29.05.2011 14:00 Hrtkovci 4 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
29.05.2011 14:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Fruška Gora
29.05.2011 14:00 Rudar 8 : 0 Sremac
29.05.2011 14:00 Donji Petrovci 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 14:00 OFK Bikić 5 : 2 OFK Bingula
29.05.2011 14:00 Sinđelić 10 : 1 Omladinac (M)
29.05.2011 14:00 Graničar 3 : 2 Sremac
29.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 6 : 5 Borac
29.05.2011 14:00 Bratstvo 4 : 1 Omladinac (B)
29.05.2011 14:00 Napredak 6 : 3 Jednota
29.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 OFK Bačinci Sloga
29.05.2011 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 6 : 0 Sloboda
29.05.2011 17:30 Borac 1 : 3 Šumadija
29.05.2011 Mladost 4 : 0 Ivanca
29.05.2011 Radnicki PDM 3 : 0 Lestane
29.05.2011 Rabrovac 1 : 0 Velika Krsna
29.05.2011 Sepsin 0 : 1 Bolec
29.05.2011 Vlaska 1 : 4 Vrcin
29.05.2011 17:30 Zgodačica 5 : 1 Budućnost
29.05.2011 17:30 Jovo Kursula 2 : 0 Partizan
29.05.2011 17:30 Zvezda 2 : 0 Stubal
29.05.2011 17:30 Musina reka 3 : 1 Kablar
29.05.2011 17:30 Progorelica 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
29.05.2011 17:00 Divostin 1 : 5 Mladost
29.05.2011 17:00 Stari momci 1 : 3 Kutlovo
29.05.2011 17:00 Velika Sugubina 1 : 4 Mladost Teferič
29.05.2011 17:00 Borac 0 : 5 21. oktobar
29.05.2011 17:00 Trmbas 2 : 7 Studenac
29.05.2011 16:00 Radenka 3 : 2 Sloga
29.05.2011 16:00 Kaona 4 : 2 Homolje
29.05.2011 17:00 Sopot 3 : 3 Metalac
29.05.2011 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 0 Proleter
29.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 Dunavac
29.05.2011 17:00 Mip Majdan 0 : 3 Borac (K)
29.05.2011 17:00 Stig 2 : 5 Napredak (B)
29.05.2011 17:00 Napredak (P) 3 : 1 Mlava
29.05.2011 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Dizel
29.05.2011 16:00 Mirko Tomić 9 : 4 Sloga (ĐP)
29.05.2011 16:00 Ram 3 : 2 Sloga (T)
29.05.2011 16:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Carevac
29.05.2011 16:00 Pek 4 : 2 Graničar
29.05.2011 12:00 B 2000 8 : 1 Venčani
29.05.2011 11:00 Brezovac 3 : 0 Ranilović
29.05.2011 17:30 Borac (K) 0 : 1 "14 Oktobar"
29.05.2011 17:30 Milan Orlić 6 : 2 Mladost (B)
29.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 7 : 1 Polet
29.05.2011 17:30 Torpedo 8 : 3 Bobovik
29.05.2011 17:30 Krnule 09 9 : 0 Dragojevac
29.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Sloga Trgosped
29.05.2011 17:30 Borac 2 : 2 Sloga
29.05.2011 17:30 Tresnjevka 4 : 8 Petrovac 74
29.05.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Zablaće
29.05.2011 11:00 Ceric 1 : 0 Draginje
29.05.2011 11:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Mladost s
29.05.2011 11:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Sava
29.05.2011 Medveđa 4 : 1 Beljanica
29.05.2011 Mladi Radnik 0 : 1 Resavac
29.05.2011 Resava 1 : 1 Mladost
29.05.2011 Rudar 3 : 1 OFK Dvorište
29.05.2011 17:00 Morava 0 : 1 Stari Trstenik
29.05.2011 17:00 Gradina 10 : 1 Vinogradar
29.05.2011 17:00 Tomako 4 : 2 Omladinac
29.05.2011 17:00 Polet 57 4 : 1 Jugovići
29.05.2011 16:00 Polet 1 : 1 Zdravinje
29.05.2011 16:00 Gaglovo 0 : 2 Kapidzija
29.05.2011 17:30 Pobeda 2 : 5 Jedinstvo
29.05.2011 17:30 Vojvodina 7 : 3 Partizan
29.05.2011 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Vinogradar
29.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Janošik
29.05.2011 13:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Planinac
29.05.2011 13:30 Car Uroš 2 : 6 Borac (K)
29.05.2011 13:30 27. Oktobar 1 : 2 Borac (S)
29.05.2011 13:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 4 Mladost (B)
29.05.2011 10:00 Mabat 0 : 4 Sveti Stefan
29.05.2011 13:00 Olimpija 4 : 3 Dunavac
29.05.2011 17:30 Crvenka 4 : 2 Mladost
29.05.2011 17:30 Busije 2 : 2 Seceranac Ada
29.05.2011 17:30 Novi Beograd 1 : 6 Institut
29.05.2011 10:00 Torlak 6 : 1 Kozara
29.05.2011 17:30 OFK Petrovcic 0 : 7 BUSK
29.05.2011 16:30 Sušica 2 : 2 Unafortuna 04
29.05.2011 16:30 Novi Bečej 6 : 0 Mačva
29.05.2011 15:00 Lemind Lavice 3 : 1 Požarevac
29.05.2011 11:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
29.05.2011 13:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
29.05.2011 15:00 OFK Odžaci 2 : 2 Hajduk
29.05.2011 15:00 PIK 0 : 3 Polet
29.05.2011 15:00 Zadrugar 5 : 1 Crvenka
29.05.2011 15:00 Kordun 1 : 2 Kula
29.05.2011 15:00 Omladinac 6 : 1 Graničar
29.05.2011 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Partizan
29.05.2011 12:00 Teleoptik 3 : 3 Crvena zvezda
29.05.2011 13:00 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
29.05.2011 13:00 BSK Borča 5 : 2 Napredak
29.05.2011 10:00 Radnički 4 : 1 AFK
29.05.2011 Proleter (BK) 3 : 0 Spartak (D)
29.05.2011 Pančevo 3 : 4 Radnik
29.05.2011 Dolina 3 : 0 OFK Plandište
29.05.2011 15:00 Potisje 3 : 2 Tisa
29.05.2011 15:00 Vinogradar 0 : 1 Bajša
29.05.2011 15:00 Krivaja 3 : 6 Subotica
29.05.2011 15:00 Bačka 2 : 0 Proleter
29.05.2011 15:00 Čantavir 4 : 1 Njegoš
29.05.2011 15:00 Tavankut 6 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
29.05.2011 Mladi radnik (P) 7 : 2 Sloga
29.05.2011 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 2 AF Duljaj
29.05.2011 Morava 6 : 3 Homoljac
29.05.2011 Šumadija 1 : 0 Panter
29.05.2011 Proleter (BK) 1 : 10 Spartak (D)
29.05.2011 Pančevo 3 : 0 Radnik
29.05.2011 Dolina 1 : 5 OFK Plandište
29.05.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 10 : 0 Palić

Rukomet

29.05.2011 18:00 Proleter Naftagas 27 : 30 Zaječar
29.05.2011 Užice 27 : 29 Arilje
29.05.2011 Zvečan 34 : 31 Sjenica
29.05.2011 Rtanj 30 : 35 BSK Heba
29.05.2011 Crveni krst 27 : 22 Metalac