XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 422 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 3 April 2011

Fudbal

03.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Rad
03.04.2011 15:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Jagodina
03.04.2011 15:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Banat
03.04.2011 15:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Sinđelić
03.04.2011 15:30 Partizan (BB) 2 : 0 Polet (LJ)
03.04.2011 15:30 Radnički Stobeks 3 : 1 FAP
03.04.2011 15:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.04.2011 15:30 Železničar 2 : 3 Sloga (K)
03.04.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
03.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 2 Radnički (S)
03.04.2011 15:30 Rudar Alpos 2 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
03.04.2011 15:30 Palić 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
03.04.2011 15:30 Dolina 0 : 0 Senta
03.04.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 1 : 2 Mladenovac
03.04.2011 16:00 Srem (J) 1 : 0 Sopot
03.04.2011 16:00 Šumadija (J) 2 : 0 Kovačevac
03.04.2011 15:30 Jošanica 2 : 0 Vodojaža
03.04.2011 15:30 Polet (T) 1 : 0 Bane
03.04.2011 11:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 1 Šumadija 1903
03.04.2011 15:30 Tutin 0 : 0 Pobeda
03.04.2011 15:30 Železničar Inon 1 : 1 Seljak
03.04.2011 15:30 Homoljac 2 : 0 Železničar (S)
03.04.2011 15:30 Obilić 5 : 1 Sloga (D)
03.04.2011 15:30 Šapine 2 : 1 Borac
03.04.2011 15:30 Jadar (ST) 0 : 0 Zadrugar
03.04.2011 15:30 Osečina 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
03.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 0 Sloga (S)
03.04.2011 15:30 Jadar (GD) 0 : 3 Drina
03.04.2011 15:30 Polimlje 1 : 1 Zlatar
03.04.2011 15:30 Pukovac 2 : 1 Sloga
03.04.2011 15:30 Vučje 3 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
03.04.2011 15:30 Moravica (S) 2 : 1 Morava (VH)
03.04.2011 15:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Pusta Reka
03.04.2011 15:30 Mramor 0 : 1 Radan
03.04.2011 15:30 Radnički 2 : 0 Bor
03.04.2011 15:30 Majdanpek 3 : 0 Rembas
03.04.2011 15:30 Slatina 3 : 1 Kablovi
03.04.2011 15:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 2 SFS Borac
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac 1 : 1 Trajal
03.04.2011 15:30 Trgovački 4 : 0 Župa
03.04.2011 15:30 Juhor 1 : 1 Morava (Ć)
03.04.2011 15:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 AFK
03.04.2011 15:30 Bačka (P) 2 : 0 Proleter
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac 2 : 2 Radnički (Z)
03.04.2011 15:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Budućnost
03.04.2011 15:30 Spartak 1 : 2 Kozara
03.04.2011 15:30 Radnički (I) 1 : 2 Bačka (BP)
03.04.2011 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Obilić
03.04.2011 15:30 Sloga Radnički 2 : 3 Index
03.04.2011 16:00 Bulbulderac 1 : 0 Borac
03.04.2011 16:00 PKB 2 : 3 Budućnost
03.04.2011 16:00 Posavac Tišma 1 : 0 GSP Polet
03.04.2011 15:00 Magnohrom 1 : 1 Braća Vuković
03.04.2011 15:00 Proleter Lasta 1 : 3 Borac (A)
03.04.2011 15:00 Ibar 1 : 1 Grdica
03.04.2011 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Radnički
03.04.2011 15:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Rudar
03.04.2011 Seljak 2 : 1 Sušica
03.04.2011 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Arsenal
03.04.2011 Šumadija 4 : 0 Sumadinac
03.04.2011 Kolonija 8 : 2 Cerovac
03.04.2011 Vinogradi DB 2 : 1 Srbija
03.04.2011 Kosutnjak 1 : 1 Sloboda
03.04.2011 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Jadran
03.04.2011 15:30 Beli Orao 2 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
03.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Mladost
03.04.2011 15:30 Crni Vrh 3 : 0 Napredak
03.04.2011 15:30 Dunavac 1 : 0 VGSK
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Vihor
03.04.2011 15:30 Integral 2 : 1 Mlava (ML)
03.04.2011 15:30 Sloga (B) 0 : 1 Bata Bulić
03.04.2011 Napredak 4 : 1 Mladi radnik
03.04.2011 Lunjevac 2 : 0 Omladinac (R)
03.04.2011 Cerovac 3 : 0 Drugovac
03.04.2011 Udarnik 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
03.04.2011 Sloboda (L) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
03.04.2011 Budućnost (R) 1 : 0 Osipaonica
03.04.2011 15:30 Aranđelovac 1 : 0 Junkovac
03.04.2011 15:30 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Šumadinac (S)
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac (P) 0 : 1 Marjan
03.04.2011 15:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 0 Partizan
03.04.2011 10:00 Šumadija 4 : 2 Banja
03.04.2011 15:30 Šumadinac (N) 3 : 0 Badnjevac
03.04.2011 Antimon 1 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2011 Napredak 1 : 1 Mačva 2005
03.04.2011 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 2 Lipolist
03.04.2011 milos pocerac 1 : 0 Hajduk Stanko
03.04.2011 Majur 0 : 0 Dobrava
03.04.2011 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 1 Luk Kompenzatori
03.04.2011 14:30 Banjani 2 : 1 OFK Divci
03.04.2011 14:30 Sovljak 2 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2011 14:30 Vrujci 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
03.04.2011 14:30 Brežđe 1 : 0 Rubribreza
03.04.2011 14:30 Brezovica 1 : 0 Kačer
03.04.2011 14:30 ZSK 0 : 0 Trlić
03.04.2011 14:30 Tulari 5 : 1 Ribnikar
03.04.2011 GP Zlatibor 4 : 2 Polet
03.04.2011 Ariljska rampa 1 : 1 Perućac
03.04.2011 Napredak 0 : 5 Savinac
03.04.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Sevojno
03.04.2011 Železničar 2 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
03.04.2011 15:30 Mladost (O) 2 : 1 Radnički
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 2 Naša krila
03.04.2011 15:30 Morava 3 : 0 Rad
03.04.2011 15:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac 6 : 0 Rutevac
03.04.2011 15:30 Napredak 2 : 5 Šumadija
03.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Sloboda
03.04.2011 15:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Čekmin
03.04.2011 15:30 Plantaža 1 : 0 Radnički
03.04.2011 15:30 Milanovo 1 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2011 15:30 Jablanica 1 : 2 Sloga
03.04.2011 15:30 Morava (G) 2 : 1 Polet
03.04.2011 15:30 Veternica 0 : 0 SFK Moravac
03.04.2011 15:30 Progres 3 : 2 Kumarevo
03.04.2011 15:30 MB 1 : 0 Lemind Livnica
03.04.2011 15:00 Gnjilan 0 : 8 Lužnica
03.04.2011 15:00 Dragoš 1 : 3 Vladimir Durković
03.04.2011 16:00 Kosanica 6 : 0 Trbunje
03.04.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Borac
03.04.2011 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 4 Polet
03.04.2011 16:00 Kosovac 4 : 2 Omladinac
03.04.2011 16:00 Svetlost 1 : 3 Dobrič
03.04.2011 Delijski Vis 2 : 1 Vulkan
03.04.2011 Vrtište 4 : 2 Aluminjum
03.04.2011 Sloboda 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.04.2011 Budućnost 5 : 0 Proleter
03.04.2011 Radnički 2 : 1 Crvena zastava
03.04.2011 Mladost 1 : 0 Brzi Brod
03.04.2011 Čegar 1 : 1 Palilulac
03.04.2011 Omladinac 3 : 0 OFK Niš
03.04.2011 Mladost 3 : 1 Lugomir
03.04.2011 Kušiljevo 5 : 1 Sloga
03.04.2011 Napredak (D) 3 : 2 Morava
03.04.2011 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Vinogradar
03.04.2011 Istok-63 3 : 3 Buducnost
03.04.2011 Dragocvet 0 : 2 Levac
03.04.2011 Kupinovac 2 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2011 16:00 Rajac 1 : 0 Krivelj
03.04.2011 16:00 Miloševo 0 : 3 Dunav
03.04.2011 16:00 Brodoremont 3 : 0 Brestovac
03.04.2011 16:00 Slatina (N) 3 : 0 Ključ
03.04.2011 16:30 ŠSK 3 : 2 Bučje
03.04.2011 16:30 Mladost 4 : 2 Midžor
03.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 2 Sloga (M)
03.04.2011 16:30 Sloga (Ž) 3 : 1 BSK
03.04.2011 16:30 Ozren 2 : 1 Rtanj
03.04.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Rudar
03.04.2011 16:00 Čoka 1 : 2 Proleter
03.04.2011 16:00 Bajša 3 : 0 Preporod
03.04.2011 16:00 Tisa 5 : 0 Njegoš
03.04.2011 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
03.04.2011 16:00 Krivaja 3 : 1 Čantavir
03.04.2011 16:00 Bačka 2 : 0 Sloboda
03.04.2011 Delija 3 : 2 Polet (N)
03.04.2011 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
03.04.2011 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 4 : 0 Mladost
03.04.2011 Potisje 2 : 1 Krajina
03.04.2011 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Rusanda
03.04.2011 15:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 0 Sloga
03.04.2011 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Partizan (U)
03.04.2011 15:30 Radnički (B) 1 : 4 Kolonija
03.04.2011 15:30 Polet 3 : 2 Radnički (K)
03.04.2011 16:30 Vršac United 1 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2011 15:30 Budućnost (A) 0 : 2 BAK
03.04.2011 15:30 Vulturul 2 : 2 Jugoslavija
03.04.2011 15:30 Tempo 0 : 1 Slavija
03.04.2011 15:30 Kordun 3 : 1 PIK
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Borac
03.04.2011 15:30 BSK 3 : 2 ŽAK
03.04.2011 15:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Hajduk
03.04.2011 15:30 Kula 1 : 1 Stanišić
03.04.2011 15:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Petrovaradin
03.04.2011 15:00 Kabel 2 : 0 Omladinac
03.04.2011 15:00 Stari Grad 5 : 0 Železničar
03.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Tvrdjava
03.04.2011 15:00 ŽSK 1 : 1 Slavija
03.04.2011 16:00 Železnik 4 : 3 Strelac
03.04.2011 16:00 Zmaj 0 : 1 PIK Zemun
03.04.2011 15:00 Morava 5 : 2 Vrnjci
03.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo (D) 0 : 2 Ribnica
03.04.2011 15:00 Žiča 2 : 0 Mlada krila
03.04.2011 15:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Granit
03.04.2011 15:00 Šumadija 3 : 1 Napredak
03.04.2011 15:00 Polet 4 : 0 Lazac
03.04.2011 15:00 Olimpik 2 : 0 Čibukovac
03.04.2011 Jablanica 2 : 1 Mladost 09
03.04.2011 Lunjevica 3 : 0 Baćkovac Junajted
03.04.2011 Velereč 94 1 : 2 Brusnica
03.04.2011 Mladi Rudar 1 : 0 Foka
03.04.2011 Boljkovci 0 : 3 Omladinac
03.04.2011 Šilopaj 1 : 0 Gornji Branetići
03.04.2011 Brezak 4 : 0 Ozrem
03.04.2011 Takovski Ustanak 1 : 2 Ozremica
03.04.2011 16:00 Kremenac 2 : 1 Azbest
03.04.2011 16:00 Šumarice 2008 3 : 1 Đuriselac
03.04.2011 16:00 Bagremar 3 : 0 Seljak
03.04.2011 16:00 Opornica 0 : 1 Korićani
03.04.2011 16:00 Kolektiv 1 : 5 Ćava
03.04.2011 16:00 Botunje 3 : 1 Kragujevac
03.04.2011 15:30 RSK 1 : 0 Sloga Ć
03.04.2011 15:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Napredak
03.04.2011 15:30 BSK 1 : 1 Desine
03.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Đerdap
03.04.2011 15:30 Pobeda 0 : 0 Žika Marković uča
03.04.2011 15:30 Košava 1 : 1 Mladost
03.04.2011 15:30 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
03.04.2011 15:30 Dragoš 1 : 0 BSK
03.04.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Radnički
03.04.2011 15:30 Krilaš 3 : 0 Napredak (S)
03.04.2011 15:30 Napredak (VC) 4 : 0 Zadrugar
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac (S) 1 : 3 Rudar
03.04.2011 Palanka 0 : 6 Pobeda
03.04.2011 Bačinac 2 : 0 Radnik
03.04.2011 Budućnost 3 : 0 Mramorac
03.04.2011 Šumadija 3 : 0 Bašin
03.04.2011 15:00 Mladost MG 0 : 0 Mladost (R)
03.04.2011 15:00 Bare 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2011 15:00 Karađorđe 1 : 0 ŽSK
03.04.2011 15:00 BSK 3 : 3 Sloga (Z)
03.04.2011 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Sloga (M)
03.04.2011 15:00 Bokanja 1 : 0 Jasenica
03.04.2011 10:00 Šamot 3 : 1 Proleter
03.04.2011 15:00 Mladi rudar 5 : 1 OFK Šatornja
03.04.2011 15:00 BSK Belosavci 3 : 1 Trešnjevica
03.04.2011 15:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Radoje Domanović
03.04.2011 15:00 Borac 1 : 2 Vinča
03.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
03.04.2011 11:00 Studenac 1 : 1 Velika Reka
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Bratstvo
03.04.2011 16:00 Granit 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
03.04.2011 16:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 4 Podrinje
03.04.2011 16:00 Stolice 1 : 0 Cer
03.04.2011 16:00 Gorki 3 : 1 Drina
03.04.2011 16:00 Duško 1 : 4 Borac
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladost(P) 3 : 0 Proleter
03.04.2011 16:00 Petlovača 1 : 0 Mladost(M)
03.04.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Sloboda
03.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Napredak
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladi Borac 4 : 0 Sloga
03.04.2011 14:30 Tešnjar 10 : 0 OFK Povlen
03.04.2011 14:30 Dupljaj 3 : 4 Kotešica
03.04.2011 14:30 Mladost (D) 1 : 0 Pričević
03.04.2011 14:30 Lukavac 3 : 0 Mladost (VK)
03.04.2011 14:30 Polet 1 : 2 Milenko Pavlović
03.04.2011 14:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Gradac
03.04.2011 Radnik 9 : 2 Baličevac
03.04.2011 4. Juli 1 : 3 Koprijan
03.04.2011 Radnički 5 : 0 Padina
03.04.2011 Jasunja 0 : 0 Omladinac
03.04.2011 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Napredak
03.04.2011 17:00 Javor 3 : 2 Ursule
03.04.2011 17:00 Radnicki 2 : 1 Crni Vrh
03.04.2011 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
03.04.2011 16:00 13.April 3 : 4 Gornji Stepoš
03.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Pobeda
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 1 Kupci
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Borac
03.04.2011 16:00 Omladinac 6 : 2 Belović
03.04.2011 16:00 Rubin 0 : 1 Župski biseri
03.04.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 6 : 1 Pakasnica
03.04.2011 15:30 Proleter 2 : 1 1.Oktobar
03.04.2011 15:30 Polet 1 : 5 Roham
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Olimpija
03.04.2011 15:30 Terekves 0 : 7 Napredak
03.04.2011 15:30 Železničar (P) 0 : 3 Borac (S)
03.04.2011 15:30 BSK Bavanište 1 : 3 Vojvodina
03.04.2011 15:30 Proleter 1 : 5 Dolovo
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac (P) 1 : 3 Unirea
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac (D) 6 : 3 Pobeda
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac (O) 2 : 1 Glogonj
03.04.2011 15:30 Plavi Dunav 5 : 0 Pančevo
03.04.2011 15:30 Ševac 8 : 0 Banat
03.04.2011 15:30 Ratar 1 : 1 Potporanj
03.04.2011 15:30 Dunav 2 : 0 Hajdučica
03.04.2011 15:30 Karaš (J) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2011 15:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Borac (VS)
03.04.2011 15:30 Karaš (K) 1 : 4 Dobrica
03.04.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Aleksa Šantić
03.04.2011 OFK Šikara 5 : 1 Dinamo (S)
03.04.2011 OFK Metalac 2 : 2 Lipar
03.04.2011 Terekveš 2 : 1 Rusin
03.04.2011 Dunav 2 : 2 Graničar
03.04.2011 Omladinac 1 : 1 Panonija
03.04.2011 15:30 Čenej 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac 0 : 2 Partizan
03.04.2011 15:30 Proleter 0 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
03.04.2011 15:30 TSK 2 : 0 Dinamo
03.04.2011 15:30 Vinogradar 5 : 4 OFK Sirig
03.04.2011 15:30 Tatra 0 : 2 Bačka
03.04.2011 15:30 Sremac 2 : 1 Stražilovo Milan
03.04.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Mladost
03.04.2011 15:00 Sutjeska 6 : 1 Mladost Radost
03.04.2011 15:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Iskra
03.04.2011 15:00 Vojvodina 0 : 4 Napredak
03.04.2011 16:00 Karađorđevo 1 : 1 Krila Krajine
03.04.2011 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Vojvodina
03.04.2011 16:00 Budućnost (G) 0 : 0 Maglić
03.04.2011 16:00 Soko 0 : 2 Budućnost (P)
03.04.2011 16:00 Slavija (B) 1 : 0 Bačka
03.04.2011 16:00 Slavija (P) 4 : 0 Krivanj
03.04.2011 14:00 Graničar 3 : 0 PSK Putinci
03.04.2011 14:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Hrtkovci
03.04.2011 14:00 Donji Petrovci 8 : 1 Polet
03.04.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Napredak
03.04.2011 14:00 Sremac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
03.04.2011 14:00 Fruška Gora 1 : 3 Krušedol
03.04.2011 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
03.04.2011 14:00 OFK Bikić 1 : 0 Bratstvo
03.04.2011 14:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (LJ)
03.04.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Graničar
03.04.2011 14:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 5 : 0 Sinđelić
03.04.2011 14:00 Jednota 3 : 0 OFK Bingula
03.04.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 1 Omladinac (M)
03.04.2011 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Sremac
03.04.2011 15:00 Borac (VR) 3 : 0 Graničar
03.04.2011 15:00 Borac 3 : 0 Zmaj
03.04.2011 15:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Sloboda
03.04.2011 15:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Budućnost
03.04.2011 15:00 Sremac 6 : 3 Mitros
03.04.2011 16:00 Vranić 1 : 1 TEK Sloga
03.04.2011 Sepsin 0 : 0 Ivanca
03.04.2011 Vrcin 2 : 1 Radnicki PDM
03.04.2011 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 3 Mladost
03.04.2011 Bolec 3 : 2 Lestane
03.04.2011 Velika Krsna 1 : 2 Popovic
03.04.2011 16:30 Musina reka 2 : 2 Budućnost
03.04.2011 16:30 Tavnik 0 : 0 Jovo Kursula
03.04.2011 16:30 Kablar 2 : 2 Zgodačica
03.04.2011 16:30 Stubal 2 : 0 Partizan
03.04.2011 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Miločajac
03.04.2011 15:30 Stig 0 : 1 Metalac
03.04.2011 15:30 Napredak (P) 1 : 3 Mip Majdan
03.04.2011 15:30 Dunav 0 : 2 Sloga (L)
03.04.2011 15:30 Dizel 0 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
03.04.2011 15:30 Mlava 1 : 1 Sopot
03.04.2011 15:30 Napredak (B) 2 : 0 Proleter
03.04.2011 15:30 Borac (K) 2 : 1 Dunavac
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Radnički
03.04.2011 16:00 Morava 3 : 4 Pobeda
03.04.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Hum
03.04.2011 16:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Resavac
03.04.2011 16:00 Medveđa 2 : 4 Resavac
03.04.2011 Tomako 3 : 3 Stara Čaršija
03.04.2011 Polet 57 1 : 6 Gradina
03.04.2011 Topoljak 1 : 1 Stari Trstenik
03.04.2011 Beli Orlovi 11 : 1 Vinogradar
03.04.2011 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Proleter
03.04.2011 15:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Lehel
03.04.2011 15:30 Radnicki Ratar 2 : 0 MSK
03.04.2011 15:30 Sloga 2 : 3 Naftagas
03.04.2011 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 ŽFK Banat
03.04.2011 15:30 OFK Gradnulica 4 : 1 Gradnulica Bečkerek
03.04.2011 15:30 Banat 0 : 3 Janošik
03.04.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Kulpin
03.04.2011 16:00 Labudnjača 1 : 1 Bački Hajduk
03.04.2011 16:00 Neštin 1 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2011 16:00 Naša Zvezda 4 : 1 Borac
03.04.2011 13:30 Mladost (B) 7 : 1 27. Oktobar
03.04.2011 13:30 Borac (S) 2 : 3 Car Uroš
03.04.2011 13:30 Borac (K) 2 : 0 Sloga
03.04.2011 13:30 Planinac 2 : 1 Vojvodina
03.04.2011 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloga
03.04.2011 15:00 Srem 0 : 3 Grgurevci
03.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 OFK Bosut
03.04.2011 15:00 Planinac 2 : 2 BSK
03.04.2011 Ravangrad 4 : 0 Pančevo
03.04.2011 11:00 Borac 3 : 0 Železničar
03.04.2011 13:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
03.04.2011 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
03.04.2011 13:30 Kordun 12 : 1 PIK
03.04.2011 13:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Borac
03.04.2011 13:30 BSK 0 : 2 ŽAK
03.04.2011 13:30 Graničar 4 : 1 Hajduk
03.04.2011 13:30 Kula 2 : 0 Stanišić
03.04.2011 Karadjordje 2 : 1 Morava (VP)
03.04.2011 Smederevo 4 : 0 Mladi radnik (P)
03.04.2011 14:00 Timok 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2011 12:00 Partizan 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
03.04.2011 11:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Borac
03.04.2011 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
03.04.2011 10:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Rad
03.04.2011 10:00 Senta 7 : 2 Palić
03.04.2011 10:00 Radnički Gladiolus 1 : 2 AFK
03.04.2011 10:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Akademija
03.04.2011 Sloga (PM) 5 : 3 Rudar
03.04.2011 14:00 Čoka 1 : 1 Proleter
03.04.2011 14:00 Bajša 8 : 1 Preporod
03.04.2011 14:00 Tisa 1 : 3 Njegoš
03.04.2011 14:00 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
03.04.2011 14:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Čantavir
03.04.2011 14:00 Bačka 1 : 1 Sloboda
03.04.2011 13:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2011 11:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Napredak
03.04.2011 13:00 Zemun 2 : 2 Borac
03.04.2011 12:00 Smederevo 2 : 0 Sloga
03.04.2011 AF Duljaj 1 : 2 Pinkum
03.04.2011 10:00 Palić 0 : 13 Bačka 1901 98

Košarka

03.04.2011 18:00 Hemofarm Stada 57 : 56 Radivoj Korać
03.04.2011 17:00 Radnički 60 : 65 Proleter

Odbojka

03.04.2011 18:00 Partizan Termoelektro 3 : 1 Radnički Credy banka 1:0
03.04.2011 17:30 Vojvodina NS seme 3 : 2 Crvena Zvezda 2:0
03.04.2011 16:00 SFS Borac 0 : 3 Topličanin
03.04.2011 14:00 Desetka 2 : 3 Đerdap
03.04.2011 15:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Brezovica
03.04.2011 19:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
03.04.2011 19:00 Šumadija 0 : 3 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol

Rukomet

03.04.2011 19:00 Požarevac 35 : 36 Vojvodina Železničar
03.04.2011 20:00 15 oktobar 25 : 22 Žitorađa
03.04.2011 Rtanj 27 : 30 Hajduk Veljko
03.04.2011 Aleksinac 30 : 30 Niška Banja
03.04.2011 Naisus 2 43 : 28 Radnički
03.04.2011 18:00 Čačak 28 : 21 Medicinar
03.04.2011 18:30 Naisa 26 : 35 Zaječar
03.04.2011 20:00 Max Sport 26 : 21 Crvena Zvezda
03.04.2011 18:00 Knjaževac 23 : 18 Župa
03.04.2011 18:00 Kopaonik 16 : 27 Raška
03.04.2011 14:00 Topličanin 27 : 34 Metalac
03.04.2011 18:00 Cepelin 2 29 : 31 Junior
03.04.2011 18:00 VGSK 24 : 27 Požarevac
03.04.2011 18:00 Mladost 40 : 19 Osice

Vaterpolo

03.04.2011 19:00 Mladost 5 : 9 Šabac
3:1
64min Šut na gol (Tamiš)
3:1
60min Korner (Tamiš)
3:1
59min Gol (Rusanda)
Koloper
3:1
55min Faul (Rusanda)
3:1
53min Ofsajd (Tamiš)