26.04
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sloboda (Ä)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
26.04
MaÄva
FAP
2
3
|
26.04.2009 | MaÄva | 2 : 3 | FAP | |||||
26.04
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
26.04
VujiÄ voda
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
26.04
Župa
Balkanski
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Župa | 1 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (P)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
26.04
Vlasina
Timok
1
4
|
26.04.2009 | Vlasina | 1 : 4 | Timok | |||||
26.04
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Svrljig |
26.04
Senta
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Senta | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
26.04
Proleter (NS)
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) |
26.04
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Srem
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
26.04
SindjeliÄ
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
26.04
Å umadija
DorÄol
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Å umadija | 2 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (O)
Palilulac
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
26.04
Teleoptik
Sopot
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
26.04
PKB
LisoviÄ
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | PKB | 1 : 0 | LisoviÄ |
26.04
Erdoglija
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Erdoglija | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
26.04
Bane
Mokra Gora
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
26.04
Vodojaža
Crnokosa
6
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vodojaža | 6 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.04
Å umadija (A)
Gruža
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Prijevor
4
3
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 3 | Prijevor |
26.04
Omladinac (Å )
Jadar (GD)
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (Å ) | 0 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
26.04
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Ribnica | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
26.04
Zvižd
BeloŔevac
8
0
|
26.04.2009 | Zvižd | 8 : 0 | BeloŔevac | |||||
26.04
KruŔik
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | KruŔik | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (KO)
Vrbovac
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (KO) | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
26.04
Sloga (LÅ )
Morava (VP)
1
4
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 1 : 4 | Morava (VP) |
26.04
Sloga (LI)
VuÄje
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 2 : 4 | VuÄje | |||||
26.04
Mladost (L)
OFK NiÅ”
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
26.04
BuduÄnost
ZloÄudovo
3
5
|
26.04.2009 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 5 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
26.04
Mladost (M)
Jastrebac (B)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
26.04
Pukovac
Rudar Alpos
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
26.04
Radan
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.04
TrgovaÄki
Dunav
7
0
|
26.04.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 7 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.04
Pepeljevac
Prva petoletka
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
26.04
Sloga (Ä)
Äerdap
5
1
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 5 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
26.04
Morava (Ä)
Ozren
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
26.04
Borac
Bor
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Bor |
26.04
Dolina
Polet (N)
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dolina | 4 : 0 | Polet (N) |
26.04
RadniÄki (I)
Borac
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (I) | 2 : 2 | Borac |
26.04
GrafiÄar
KovaÄevac
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | GrafiÄar | 2 : 2 | KovaÄevac | |||||
26.04
GSP Polet
Posavac TiŔma
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | GSP Polet | 4 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
26.04
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Borac (O)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
26.04
Lasta
Slavija
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
Resnik
BuduÄnost (D)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Resnik | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) |
26.04
PopoviÄi
Rudar
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | PopoviÄi | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
Proleter Lasta
JoŔanica
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 1 | JoŔanica | |||||
26.04
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
KaraÄorÄe
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
26.04
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Magnohrom
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 4 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (K)
Tutin
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
26.04
Morava (S)
Radnik
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (S) | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.04
Mataruge
Ibar (MB)
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mataruge | 0 : 2 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
26.04
Mladost (O)
BuduÄnost (K)
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (K) |
26.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak (S)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
26.04
VelereÄ 94
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
26.04
Omladinac (Z)
Rudar
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
Polet (T)
Napredak (K)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Polet (T) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (K) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (P)
OvÄar
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | OvÄar | |||||
26.04
Prilike
Mladost (P)
4
3
|
26.04.2009 | Prilike | 4 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
26.04
DragaÄevo
Miokovci
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | DragaÄevo | 3 : 0 | Miokovci |
26.04
Polet (R)
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
26.04
PeruÄac
Savinac
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | PeruÄac | 1 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Polimlje
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
26.04
Zlatibor (Ä)
Napredak (GD)
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
26.04
SeÄica
Luna AvijatiÄar
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | SeÄica | 0 : 2 | Luna AvijatiÄar |
26.04
Slavija
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.04
SuŔica
Å umadinac
5
2
|
26.04.2009 | SuŔica | 5 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
26.04
Jadran
Partizan (C)
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Partizan (C) | |||||
26.04
BuduÄnost
Arsenal
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
26.04
Cerovac
DobraÄa
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Cerovac | 1 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
26.04
Srbija
Kolonija
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Srbija | 0 : 2 | Kolonija |
26.04
Partizan (D)
AranÄelovac
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 2 | AranÄelovac | |||||
26.04
Borac (LJ)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
26.04
Borac (P)
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (P) | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
Banja
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Banja | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | |||||
26.04
Å umadinac (B)
Partizan (BB)
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
26.04
Proleter
KaraÄorÄe (R)
6
2
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
26.04
Tvrdojevac
OFK JabuÄje
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 4 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
26.04
OseÄina
BrežÄe
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | OseÄina | 4 : 1 | BrežÄe | |||||
26.04
Vrujci
TeŔnjar
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vrujci | 2 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Sovljak
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
26.04
Ribnikar
Rajac
3
3
|
26.04.2009 | Ribnikar | 3 : 3 | Rajac | |||||
26.04
ZSK
Zadrugar
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | ZSK | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
26.04
Sloga (K)
Vihor
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
26.04
Petar Dobrnjac
Polet
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
26.04
Borac (VL)
Zadrugar (T)
8
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (VL) | 8 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
26.04
Å apine
Zadrugar (O)
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Å apine | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
26.04
Crni Vrh
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.04
Napredak
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
26.04
Dunavac
Bata BuliÄ
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
26.04
Sloga (B)
Beli Orao
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 2 | Beli Orao |
26.04
Mramor
Palilulac
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
26.04
BuduÄnost (P)
Vulkan
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (P) | 1 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
26.04
Äegar
Sloboda (GV)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Äegar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
26.04
Morava (K)
Omladinac (GK)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (K) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (T)
Moravac
6
1
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (T) | 6 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
26.04
VrtiŔte
Aluminjum
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | VrtiŔte | 2 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
26.04
Proleter (M)
Jastrebac Proleter
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
26.04
Delijski Vis
Brzi Brod
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 1 | Brzi Brod |
26.04
RadniÄki
Slatina (N)
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Slatina (N) | |||||
26.04
Zlot
Mala Vrbica
6
3
|
26.04.2009 | Zlot | 6 : 3 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
26.04
Brodoremont
MiloŔevo
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | MiloŔevo | |||||
26.04
Rajac
Majdanpek
1
5
|
26.04.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 5 | Majdanpek |
26.04
ÄurÄin TB
Tavankut
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
26.04
Vinogradar
NjegoÅ”
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
26.04
Tisa
AFK
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
26.04
BaÄka (P)
Äoka
5
0
|
26.04.2009 | BaÄka (P) | 5 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
26.04
Proleter
BajŔa
0
3
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | BajŔa |
26.04
Jugoslavija
RadniÄki (K)
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
26.04
Vulturul
Dolovo
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
26.04
Borac (S)
Proleter
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
Polet
Tempo
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
26.04
Sloga
RadniÄki (B)
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
26.04
Borac (VS)
Partizan
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (VS) | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
26.04
Kabel
Petrovaradin
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
26.04
Slavija (NS)
Å ajkaÅ”
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 0 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
26.04
Mladost (BP)
BeÄej Old gold
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 1 | BeÄej Old gold | |||||
26.04
FruŔkogorac
Index
0
3
|
26.04.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 3 | Index | |||||
26.04
BuduÄnost (SS)
ObiliÄ (Z)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (SS) | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Z) | |||||
26.04
OFK Futog
OFK Vrbas
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | OFK Futog | 1 : 2 | OFK Vrbas |
26.04
Mladost (V)
Napredak (G)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (G) | |||||
26.04
Vrnjci
GoÄ
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Vrnjci | 2 : 2 | GoÄ | |||||
26.04
Å umadija (Å )
Ribnica (J)
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Å umadija (Å ) | 0 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
26.04
Borac (A)
Gruža
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
26.04
Polet (R)
Partizan
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Lazac
Grdica
5
4
|
26.04.2009 | Lazac | 5 : 4 | Grdica | |||||
26.04
Morava (M)
Tavnik
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Morava (M) | 1 : 1 | Tavnik |
26.04
Napredak (TR)
Rudar
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
KrilaÅ”
Napredak (TO)
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | KrilaÅ” | 2 : 0 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
26.04
Integral
Polet (SD)
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Integral | 1 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (K)
DragoÅ”
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
26.04
Mlava (ML)
Pomoravlje
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 4 : 1 | Pomoravlje | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (K)
Vrelo
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 4 | Vrelo |
26.04
Desine
Carevac
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Desine | 3 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
26.04
Bambi
Polet (V)
3
5
|
26.04.2009 | Bambi | 3 : 5 | Polet (V) | |||||
26.04
Napredak (N)
Vojvoda Milenko
5
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak (N) | 5 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
26.04
Pobeda (SK)
Sloga (Ä)
5
1
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
26.04
Makce
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Makce | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo (D)
Borac (Z)
4
2
|
26.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 2 | Borac (Z) |
26.04
Milan OrliÄ
Velika Reka
3
6
|
26.04.2009 | Milan OrliÄ | 3 : 6 | Velika Reka | |||||
26.04
Prva iskra
TE GuÄevo
1
3
|
26.04.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 3 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
26.04
Stolice
Cer
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Stolice | 0 : 0 | Cer | |||||
26.04
Sloga (S)
Radjevac
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
26.04
Borac(K)
GuÄevo
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Borac(K) | 1 : 0 | GuÄevo |
26.04
Omladinac
RadniÄki (KS)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (KS) | |||||
26.04
Crvena zastava
Zadrugar
3
3
|
26.04.2009 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.04
Stevan NeŔticki
Rujnik
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Stevan NeŔticki | 0 : 0 | Rujnik |
26.04
Banat
Dobrica
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
26.04
Vinogradar
VrŔac United
1
4
|
26.04.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | VrŔac United | |||||
26.04
HajduÄica
Bratstvo Unirea
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | HajduÄica | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
26.04
Dunav
Potporanj
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
26.04
Vitorul
Ratar
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vitorul | 0 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
26.04
Hajduk
Sloga
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
Mladost
KaraÅ”
4
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | KaraÅ” |
26.04
Solid
Subotica
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Solid | 2 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
26.04
Preporod
Elektrovojvodina
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Preporod | 2 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
26.04
Lokomotiva
Žednik
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Žednik |
26.04
Omladinac (D)
Plavi Dunav
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 4 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
26.04
ŽelezniÄar
Proleter
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
Kolonija
Glogonj
7
0
|
26.04.2009 | Kolonija | 7 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
26.04
BSK BavaniŔte
Borac (P)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | BSK BavaniŔte | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
26.04
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
Slavija
0
7
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
Unirea
Mladost
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Unirea | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ |
26.04
Granit
Musina reka
4
2
|
26.04.2009 | Granit | 4 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
26.04
Omladinac (D)
Kablar
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
26.04
ZgodaÄica
Olimpik
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | ZgodaÄica | 0 : 4 | Olimpik |
26.04
Dunav
Napredak (P)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
26.04
Borac (K)
BSK
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
26.04
Napredak (B)
Morava (P)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Morava (P) |
26.04
Mlava
Metalac
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
26.04
Zemljoradnik
Napredak (B)
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Napredak (B) | |||||
26.04
Proleter
Dizel
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Dizel |
26.04
Krasava
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
26.04.2009 | Krasava | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
Bratstvo
7. Juli
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | 7. Juli |
26.04
Omladinac
Partizan
4
0
|
26.04.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Fracija
Å evac
0
8
|
26.04.2009 | Fracija | 0 : 8 | Å evac | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
KaraÅ”
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | KaraÅ” |
26.04
Draginje
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Draginje | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
POFK Letnjikovac
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
4
|
26.04.2009 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 4 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
26.04
Maovi
Balkan
5
2
|
26.04.2009 | Maovi | 5 : 2 | Balkan | |||||
26.04
Mladost
ZablaÄe
1
2
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | ZablaÄe | |||||
26.04
Strojice
Žabar
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | Strojice | 3 : 0 | Žabar |
26.04
BuduÄnost (PD)
Cer
2
3
|
26.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (PD) | 2 : 3 | Cer | |||||
26.04
BuduÄnost 1929
Torpedo-Olimp
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | BuduÄnost 1929 | 1 : 1 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
26.04
Napredak
CuljkoviÄ
5
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | CuljkoviÄ | |||||
26.04
Borac
Napredak
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
26.04
Napredak
Jagodina
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
26.04
Partizan
OFK Beograd
4
1
|
26.04.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
26.04
Dinamo
Novi Sad
2
0
|
26.04.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.04
Srem
BSK BorÄa
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Srem | 0 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
26.04
Mladost (L)
Spartak Z.V.
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. |
26.04
Zemun
Voždovac
0
1
|
26.04.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
26.04
BSK BorÄa
Sloboda (U)
3
0
|
26.04.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.04
Banat
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
26.04.2009 | Banat | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
26.04
Borac
Partizan
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (NB)
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) |
26.04
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
26.04.2009 | Rad | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Borac (Ä)
0
0
|
26.04.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
26.04
Sloga (K)
Napredak
1
0
|
26.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
SFS Borac
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
26.04.2009 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
Zemun
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Zemun |
26.04
Napredak
RadniÄki (P)
6
0
|
26.04.2009 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
26.04
RadniÄki (K)
Borac (Ä)
2
2
|
26.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 2 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
26.04
Banat
Mladi radnik
10
0
|
26.04.2009 | Banat | 10 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
26.04
NIS Vojvodina
RadniÄki Credy Banka
3
1
|
26.04.2009 | NIS Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki Credy Banka | 2:2 |
26.04
Ekonomac
Prijepolje
3
2
|
26.04.2009 | Ekonomac | 3 : 2 | Prijepolje | |||||
26.04
ÄaÄak
Tutin Dalas
0
3
|
26.04.2009 | ÄaÄak | 0 : 3 | Tutin Dalas |
26.04
Župa
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
18
32
|
26.04.2009 | Župa | 18 : 32 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar |
26.04
Vrbas
Smederevo
26
26
|
26.04.2009 | Vrbas | 26 : 26 | Smederevo | |||||
26.04
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
Napredak
38
31
|
26.04.2009 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | 38 : 31 | Napredak |
26.04
Železnicar Gas Teh
Temerin
22
31
|
26.04.2009 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 22 : 31 | Temerin |
26.04
Zemun
Spartak
14
7
|
26.04.2009 | Zemun | 14 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
26.04
BeÄej 2005
ŽAK
6
7
|
26.04.2009 | BeÄej 2005 | 6 : 7 | ŽAK |
26.04
Koska
SAS
4
7
|
26.04.2009 | Koska | 4 : 7 | SAS | 0:1 |