14.10
Sopot
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
14.10.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
14.10
Banja
Borac (Lj)
2
0
|
14.10.2009 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
14.10
Beli Orlovi
Å umadinac (B)
1
4
|
14.10.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 4 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
14.10
Lokomotiva
KaraÄorÄe (T)
3
1
|
14.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
14.10
Badnjevac
Å umadija
2
4
|
14.10.2009 | Badnjevac | 2 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
14.10
Å umadinac (N)
Junkovac
4
2
|
14.10.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 4 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
14.10
Marjan
Borac (P)
3
1
|
14.10.2009 | Marjan | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
14.10
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Partizan (D)
3
0
|
14.10.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 3 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
14.10
AranÄelovac
Bare
2
1
|
14.10.2009 | AranÄelovac | 2 : 1 | Bare |
14.10
Majdanpek
Krivelj
7
0
|
14.10.2009 | Majdanpek | 7 : 0 | Krivelj |
14.10
BSK
Sloga
7
1
|
14.10.2009 | BSK | 7 : 1 | Sloga |
14.10
MZ Trstenik
Tomako Internacional
7
1
|
14.10.2009 | MZ Trstenik | 7 : 1 | Tomako Internacional |
14.10
Jerina
Unafortuna 04
6
1
|
14.10.2009 | Jerina | 6 : 1 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
14.10
Kolibri
LASK
4
2
|
14.10.2009 | Kolibri | 4 : 2 | LASK |
14.10
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
1
|
14.10.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.10
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (NB)
3
3
|
14.10.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
14.10
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Bežanija
2
2
|
14.10.2009 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
14.10
Sloga (K)
Borac (Ä)
0
2
|
14.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
14.10
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
14.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
14.10
Timok
Teleoptik
0
5
|
14.10.2009 | Timok | 0 : 5 | Teleoptik |
14.10
Jagodina
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
14.10.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
14.10
Zemun
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
14.10.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
14.10
Rad
Smederevo
1
0
|
14.10.2009 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
14.10
OFK Beograd
Partizan
6
1
|
14.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 6 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
14.10
Morava
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
0
2
|
14.10.2009 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
14.10
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
5
0
|
14.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Napredak |
14.10
Euroins Cherno More
Metalac
85
73
|
14.10.2009 | Euroins Cherno More | 85 : 73 | Metalac | |||||
14.10
RabotniÄki
Rilski Sportist
80
76
|
14.10.2009 | RabotniÄki | 80 : 76 | Rilski Sportist |
14.10
CSA Steaua Turabo
Mornar
75
83
|
14.10.2009 | CSA Steaua Turabo | 75 : 83 | Mornar | |||||
14.10
Spartak Pleven
OKK Beograd
93
94
|
14.10.2009 | Spartak Pleven | 93 : 94 | OKK Beograd |
14.10
20:00
Cedevita
Hemofarm Å tada
91
87
|
14.10.2009 20:00 | Cedevita | 91 : 87 | Hemofarm Å tada | |||||
14.10
18:00
Partizan
Cibona
51
64
|
14.10.2009 18:00 | Partizan | 51 : 64 | Cibona |
14.10
Partizan 2
Mladost (Ä)
92
94
|
14.10.2009 | Partizan 2 | 92 : 94 | Mladost (Ä) |