XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 290 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 11 Oktobar 2009

Fudbal

11.10.2009 Sevojno Point 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
11.10.2009 Dinamo 1 : 1 Bežanija
11.10.2009 Banat 2 : 1 Proleter (NS)
11.10.2009 Kolubara 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
11.10.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Zemun
11.10.2009 Mladost (A) 1 : 3 Srem
11.10.2009 Novi Sad 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
11.10.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
11.10.2009 15:30 FAP 2 : 0 Morava (VP)
11.10.2009 15:30 Rudar (K) 3 : 2 Sloga (PM)
11.10.2009 15:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
11.10.2009 15:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 15:30 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 1 Sloboda (U)
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 2 Župa
11.10.2009 Vlasina 3 : 3 Car Konstantin
11.10.2009 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 1 Rudar Alpos
11.10.2009 Radnik 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
11.10.2009 Dolina 6 : 1 Radnički (NP)
11.10.2009 Palić 1 : 0 Senta
11.10.2009 Resnik 2 : 1 Srem
11.10.2009 Grafičar 1 : 0 Mladenovac
11.10.2009 Sindjelić 4 : 1 Palilulac
11.10.2009 Železničar (BV) 0 : 1 Sopot
11.10.2009 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Polet (T)
11.10.2009 Prijevor 1 : 1 Slavija (K)
11.10.2009 Polet (LJ) 1 : 0 Bane
11.10.2009 Mladost (O) 1 : 2 Sušica
11.10.2009 Krušik 0 : 3 Sloga (BB)
11.10.2009 Zlatar 1 : 1 Sloga (S)
11.10.2009 Jadar (GD) 1 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
11.10.2009 Polimlje 4 : 2 Radnički (K)
11.10.2009 Homoljac 5 : 2 Selevac
11.10.2009 Seljak 1 : 0 Zvižd
11.10.2009 Partizan (BB) 6 : 1 VGSK
11.10.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 2 Obilić (Ž)
11.10.2009 Železničar Inon 0 : 0 Vrbovac
11.10.2009 Omladinac (Š) 0 : 0 Jasenica 1911
11.10.2009 Mladost (M) 1 : 4 Vučje
11.10.2009 Pukovac 4 : 0 Zloćudovo
11.10.2009 Jastrebac (B) 1 : 3 Sloga (L)
11.10.2009 Radan 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
11.10.2009 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
11.10.2009 Bobište 1 : 2 Topličanin
11.10.2009 Temnić 6 : 0 Kablovi
11.10.2009 Timočanin 0 : 1 Borac
11.10.2009 Trajal 3 : 2 Pepeljevac
11.10.2009 Ozren 1 : 1 Trgovački
11.10.2009 Borac 3 : 1 Dinamo
11.10.2009 Bačka 1901 2 : 0 Budućnost (SC)
11.10.2009 Ljukovo 0 : 0 Mladost
11.10.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Index
11.10.2009 Radnički (I) 2 : 0 1. Maj Agroruma
11.10.2009 Hajduk 1 : 0 Budućnost (M)
11.10.2009 Posavac Tišma 1 : 1 Budućnost (D)
11.10.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 0 : 1 Lasta
11.10.2009 Slavija 1 : 1 Trudbenik
11.10.2009 Žarkovo 2 : 3 Radnički (NB)
11.10.2009 GSP Polet 0 : 3 Turbina
11.10.2009 Borac (O) 2 : 0 Milutinac
11.10.2009 PKB 2 : 0 IMT
11.10.2009 Proleter Lasta 4 : 3 Radnik
11.10.2009 Napredak 0 : 1 Goč
11.10.2009 Rudar 0 : 0 Braća Vuković
11.10.2009 Tutin 5 : 1 Budućnost
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički
11.10.2009 Borac (V) 3 : 1 Borac (A)
11.10.2009 Napredak (K) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (GG)
11.10.2009 Gorušica 0 : 5 Autoprevoz
11.10.2009 Omladinac (Z) 3 : 0 Dragačevo
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Rudar
11.10.2009 Napredak (S) 2 : 0 Velereč 94
11.10.2009 Šumadija 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo 12 : 1 Višesava
11.10.2009 Perućac 4 : 1 Arilje
11.10.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 3 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
11.10.2009 Železničar 5 : 2 Budućnost
11.10.2009 Omladinac 2 : 1 Sečica
11.10.2009 Napredak 1 : 1 Savinac
11.10.2009 Polet 4 : 0 Lazarica
11.10.2009 Rajac 2 : 5 Vrujci
11.10.2009 ZSK 2 : 0 Kačer
11.10.2009 Sovljak 4 : 1 Mladi radnik
11.10.2009 Tulari 2 : 0 Tešnjar
11.10.2009 Železničar (S) 5 : 3 Šumadija
11.10.2009 Udarnik 2 : 1 Radnik
11.10.2009 Mladi borac 2 : 1 Sloboda
11.10.2009 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Budućnost
11.10.2009 Napredak 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 Cerovac 3 : 0 Drugovac
11.10.2009 Lunjevac 0 : 2 Železničar (K)
11.10.2009 Omladinac 5 : 1 Sloga
11.10.2009 Bare 2 : 5 Karađorđe (R)
11.10.2009 Partizan (D) 1 : 1 Marjan
11.10.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
11.10.2009 Junkovac 1 : 0 Badnjevac
11.10.2009 Šumadija 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
11.10.2009 Šumadinac (B) 5 : 2 Borac (Lj)
11.10.2009 Bata Bulić 2 : 1 Polet (A)
11.10.2009 Beli Orao 5 : 2 Napredak (VC)
11.10.2009 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
11.10.2009 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Napredak (N)
11.10.2009 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Dunavac
11.10.2009 Vihor 4 : 1 Crni Vrh
11.10.2009 Sloga (K) 4 : 1 Borac
11.10.2009 Sloboda 4 : 1 Omladinac (GK)
11.10.2009 Vulkan 2 : 4 Aluminjum
11.10.2009 Delijski Vis 6 : 1 OFK Niš
11.10.2009 Stevan Nešticki 3 : 7 Budućnost (PK)
11.10.2009 Radnički (T) 0 : 0 Mramor
11.10.2009 Proleter (M) 3 : 0 Morava (Č)
11.10.2009 Borac 2 : 1 Morava
11.10.2009 Knežica 2 : 1 Radnički
11.10.2009 Rutevac 1 : 4 Rasovača
11.10.2009 Omladinac 1 : 0 Bukovik
11.10.2009 Mladost 2 : 2 Trešnjevka
11.10.2009 As 3 : 0 Bukuroca
11.10.2009 Hajduk 5 : 0 Zufo
11.10.2009 Železničar (VB) 3 : 0 Polet
11.10.2009 Dragoš 1 : 3 Napredak
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 2 Zadrugar
11.10.2009 Brodoremont 11 : 1 BSK
11.10.2009 Nemetali 1 : 0 Slatina (N)
11.10.2009 Rajac 1 : 0 Poreč
11.10.2009 Sloga 5 : 0 Miloševo
11.10.2009 Ključ 5 : 1 Radnički
11.10.2009 Bačka (M) 2 : 1 Proleter
11.10.2009 Tavankut 0 : 3 Vinogradar
11.10.2009 Krivaja 1 : 5 Tisa
11.10.2009 Eđšeg 0 : 1 AFK
11.10.2009 Preporod 3 : 0 Jadran
11.10.2009 Bajša 2 : 2 Čantavir
11.10.2009 Radnički (B) 4 : 0 Vulturul
11.10.2009 Jugoslavija 5 : 1 Crvena zvezda
11.10.2009 Tempo 2 : 5 Slavija
11.10.2009 Polet 4 : 2 Borac
11.10.2009 Proleter 3 : 0 Sloga
11.10.2009 Partizan (G) 4 : 2 Dolovo
11.10.2009 OFK Klek 4 : 1 Delija
11.10.2009 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Begej
11.10.2009 Mladost (BD) 1 : 0 Potisje
11.10.2009 14:30 Rusin 0 : 1 Mladost (K)
11.10.2009 14:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Omladinac (D)
11.10.2009 14:30 Lipar 3 : 2 Stanišić
11.10.2009 Mladost (NS) 1 : 4 Hercegovac
11.10.2009 Srbobran 3 : 1 Mladost (BP)
11.10.2009 Petrovaradin 2 : 2 Omladinac (S)
11.10.2009 Slavija (NS) 4 : 1 Kabel
11.10.2009 Sremac 2 : 0 Vrbas
11.10.2009 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
11.10.2009 Borac (Š) 2 : 1 Tvrdjava
11.10.2009 Fruškogorac 3 : 1 Borac (M)
11.10.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Jadran
11.10.2009 Graničar (K) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 Graničar (A) 1 : 1 Sloga Milšped
11.10.2009 PSK Putinci 0 : 3 Borac (S)
11.10.2009 Vrnjci 1 : 1 Šumadija
11.10.2009 Morava (M) 2 : 1 Olimpik
11.10.2009 Ribnica 1 : 0 Tavnik
11.10.2009 Grdica 1 : 0 Granit
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 0 : 0 Žiča
11.10.2009 Mladost (V) 1 : 1 Mlada krila
11.10.2009 Partizan 1 : 0 Polet (R)
11.10.2009 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Jelav
11.10.2009 Milan Orlić 4 : 5 Stolice
11.10.2009 Sloga (S) 6 : 0 Prva iskra
11.10.2009 Velika Reka 3 : 1 Cer
11.10.2009 Rudar (B) 0 : 6 Stari Jadar
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Granit
11.10.2009 Radjevac 3 : 2 Gučevo
11.10.2009 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 Pričević
11.10.2009 Iskra 6 : 2 Gradac
11.10.2009 Dupljaj 4 : 0 Zadrugar
11.10.2009 Mladost (D) 3 : 3 Mladost (VK)
11.10.2009 OFK Povlen 2 : 4 Kotešica
11.10.2009 Beloševac 1 : 1 Vragočanica
11.10.2009 OFK Divci 1 : 0 Polet
11.10.2009 Proleter 4 : 0 Sloga
11.10.2009 Budućnost 2 : 2 Kolarac
11.10.2009 Osipaonica 4 : 0 SASK
11.10.2009 Skobalj 4 : 3 Borac
11.10.2009 Vinča 2 : 0 Sloga
11.10.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Jasenica
11.10.2009 Mladi rudar 3 : 1 Šumadinac
11.10.2009 BSK Belosavci 1 : 1 Trešnjevica
11.10.2009 Mladost (CK) 0 : 2 Lepenica
11.10.2009 Sloga (M) 3 : 4 ŽSK
11.10.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Rača Popović
11.10.2009 Sloga (Z) 3 : 4 Mladost MG
11.10.2009 Kotlenik 2 : 2 Omladinac
11.10.2009 BSK 4 : 1 Karađorđe
11.10.2009 Polet 3 : 3 Mladost (R)
11.10.2009 Sloga 3 : 2 Carevac
11.10.2009 Sloga (Ć) 5 : 2 Žitkovica
11.10.2009 Borac 5 : 0 Polet
11.10.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Desine
11.10.2009 Pionir 1 : 0 Makce
11.10.2009 Krilaš 3 : 3 Omladinac
11.10.2009 Napredak 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 Rudar 1 : 1 Sloboda
11.10.2009 Dragoš 1 : 0 Košava
11.10.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Radnički
11.10.2009 Integral 4 : 0 Vrelo
11.10.2009 Budućnost 4 : 0 Radnički (KS)
11.10.2009 Rujnik 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 Morava 2 : 0 Zadrugar
11.10.2009 Rudar 1 : 3 Crvena zastava
11.10.2009 Temac 3 : 0 Sloga
11.10.2009 Mladost (PR) 4 : 2 Budućnost
11.10.2009 Željuša 3 : 0 Pobeda
11.10.2009 Provalija 3 : 0 Sloboda
11.10.2009 Lokomotiva 4 : 2 Hajduk
11.10.2009 Mala Bosna 0 : 2 Đurđin TB
11.10.2009 Bratstvo 2 : 5 Solid
11.10.2009 Graničar 3 : 0 Tromeđa
11.10.2009 Horgoš Higlo 2 : 3 Čoka
11.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 Mićunovo 1 : 2 Tomislavci
11.10.2009 Proleter 4 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
11.10.2009 Mladost 0 : 0 BSK Bavanište
11.10.2009 Borac (P) 1 : 2 Omladinac (D)
11.10.2009 Glogonj 12 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.10.2009 Unirea 2 : 6 Kolonija
11.10.2009 Plavi Dunav 1 : 0 Omladinac (O)
11.10.2009 Železničar 2 : 0 Pobeda
11.10.2009 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Borac (S)
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Karaš (J)
11.10.2009 Sloga 7 : 0 Vinogradar
11.10.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 5 : 3 Mladost
11.10.2009 Dunav 4 : 2 Karaš (K)
11.10.2009 Hajdučica 5 : 0 Ratar
11.10.2009 Banat 3 : 2 Dobrica
11.10.2009 Hajduk 2 : 3 Vršac United
11.10.2009 Borac 3 : 1 Potporanj
11.10.2009 2. Oktobar 1 : 2 Vojvodina
11.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Borac
11.10.2009 Crvena Zvezda 9 : 0 Napredak
11.10.2009 Dunav 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
11.10.2009 Železničar (I) 3 : 3 Podunavac
11.10.2009 Sloga 5 : 0 ČSK Čortanovci
11.10.2009 Polet 0 : 2 Sremac
11.10.2009 Kablar 2 : 1 Omladinac (D)
11.10.2009 Progorelica 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
11.10.2009 Stubal 4 : 4 Zvezda
11.10.2009 Budućnost (S) 1 : 1 Gruža
11.10.2009 Dunav 1 : 2 Dunavac
11.10.2009 Napredak (P) 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
11.10.2009 Borac 4 : 0 Sloga
11.10.2009 Mip Majdan 2 : 1 Sopot
11.10.2009 Dizel 2 : 1 Proleter
11.10.2009 Napredak 5 : 0 Metalac
11.10.2009 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Mlava
11.10.2009 Budućnost 1 : 2 Stig (C)
11.10.2009 Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
11.10.2009 Tomako Internacional 2 : 3 Vinogradar
11.10.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 OFK Zvezdara
11.10.2009 Crvenka 2 : 0 Sveti Stefan
11.10.2009 Omladinac 9 : 0 Olimpija
11.10.2009 Pobeda 0 : 2 Vitorul
11.10.2009 Omladinac 3 : 0 Partizan
11.10.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 4 Ševac
11.10.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
11.10.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Jagodina
11.10.2009 Partizan 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
11.10.2009 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
11.10.2009 Rad 1 : 0 Mačva
11.10.2009 OFK Beograd 3 : 1 Timok
11.10.2009 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
11.10.2009 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
11.10.2009 Napredak 5 : 0 Morava
11.10.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 2 : 2 Bežanija
11.10.2009 Partizan 3 : 1 Rad
11.10.2009 Smederevo 0 : 0 Zemun
11.10.2009 Sloga (K) 0 : 3 Borac (Č)
11.10.2009 OFK Plandište 6 : 1 Mika Antić
11.10.2009 BAK 6 : 0 Budućnost
11.10.2009 Spartak 1 : 5 Pančevo
11.10.2009 Borac 1 : 3 Vršac United
11.10.2009 Dolina 0 : 15 Radnik

Košarka

11.10.2009 Mašinac 79 : 75 Proleter Naftagas
11.10.2009 Radnički Basket 78 : 84 KG 06
11.10.2009 Ergonom 72 : 76 Sloga
11.10.2009 17:00 Hemofarm 74 : 64 Radivoj Korać
11.10.2009 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 90 : 61 Loznica
11.10.2009 Kraljevo 60 : 67 Play Off

Odbojka

11.10.2009 19:30 Partizan 3 : 1 Spartak
11.10.2009 18:30 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 1 Šumadija Aqua Viva

Rukomet

11.10.2009 19:00 Požarevac 32 : 26 Rudar
11.10.2009 17:00 Naisa 26 : 24 Knjaz Miloš
11.10.2009 18:00 Bačka Palanka - Nopal 30 : 33 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
11.10.2009 19:00 Kučevo 30 : 32 Pirot