XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
190 utakmica za dan Subota, 31 Oktobar 2009


Fudbal

31.10
13:30
Sloga (P)
Budu─çnost (V)
4
1
31.10.2009 13:30 4 : 1
31.10
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (U)
0
1
31.10.2009 13:30 0 : 1
31.10
13:30
Sloga (PM)
┼áumadija Radni─Źki 1923
1
1
31.10.2009 13:30 1 : 1
31.10
13:30
Morava (VP)
Šumadija (A)
0
2
31.10.2009 13:30 0 : 2
31.10
13:30
Metalac (K)
Rudar (K)
0
0
31.10.2009 13:30 0 : 0
31.10
13:30
Vuji─ç voda
FAP
2
3
31.10.2009 13:30 2 : 3
FAP
31.10
Balkanski
Svrljig
0
1
31.10.2009 0 : 1
31.10
Jedinstvo (B)
Radni─Źki (P)
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
Radni─Źki (S)
Timok
4
2
31.10.2009 4 : 2
31.10
┼Żupa
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Kopaonik
Dubo─Źica
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
Ba─Źka (BP)
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Radni─Źki (NP)
Veternik Viskol
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
OFK Kikinda
Donji Srem
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Sloga (T)
Pali─ç
0
2
31.10.2009 0 : 2
31.10
Big Bul
Dolina
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Metalac AV
Vršac
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Palilulac
┼Żelezni─Źar (BV)
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Mladenovac
Sindjeli─ç
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
31.10
Slavija (K)
Mladost (O)
0
1
31.10.2009 0 : 1
31.10
Partizan (KM)
Polet (LJ)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Ribnica
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Jadar (S)
Radni─Źki Zorka
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
Selevac
Vrbovac
0
7
31.10.2009 0 : 7
31.10
Sloga (B)
┼Żelezni─Źar Inon
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
VGSK
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Napredak
Vu─Źje
0
3
31.10.2009 0 : 3
31.10
OFK Brzi Brod
Zlo─çudovo
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
Topli─Źanin
Sloga (L)
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Trudbenik
Timo─Źanin
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
Trstenik PPT
Temni─ç
5
0
31.10.2009 5 : 0
31.10
SFS Borac
Kablovi
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Morava (─ć)
Borac
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Bor
─Éerdap
1
1
31.10.2009
Bor
1 : 1
31.10
Radnik
Kozara
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
2
31.10.2009 2 : 2
31.10
Budu─çnost (A)
Polet (N)
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Ba─Źka Topola
Radni─Źki (Z)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
BAK
Ba─Źka (P)
0
0
31.10.2009
BAK
0 : 0
31.10
Sloboda
Budu─çnost (SC)
0
2
31.10.2009 0 : 2
31.10
Polet (K)
Ljukovo
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
Sloven
Omladinac
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Solunac
┼ŻAK
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Šajkaš
Index
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Cement
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
Balkan Mirijevo
Lasta
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
IMT
Vin─Źa
4
2
31.10.2009
IMT
4 : 2
31.10
Budu─çnost
Borac (V)
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Go─Ź
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Magnohrom
Rudar
0
1
31.10.2009 0 : 1
31.10
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (P)
8
0
31.10.2009 8 : 0
31.10
Spartak
Omladinac (Z)
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
Miokovci
Gorušica
4
2
31.10.2009 4 : 2
31.10
Zlatibor voda
Jasen
5
1
31.10.2009 5 : 1
31.10
Budu─çnost
Crnokosa
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
Luna Avijati─Źar
Napredak
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Banjani
Mladost
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
31.10
Ka─Źer
OFK Jabu─Źje
1
4
31.10.2009 1 : 4
31.10
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
Marjan
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Aluminjum
Palilulac
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Naša krila
Rad
4
1
31.10.2009 4 : 1
Rad
31.10
Bukovik
Mladost (O)
5
0
31.10.2009 5 : 0
31.10
Borac
Kne┼żica
0
2
31.10.2009 0 : 2
31.10
Alakince
Napredak
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
─îelik
Bukuroca
3
1
31.10.2009 3 : 1
31.10
P─Źinja
Pavlovac
0
3
31.10.2009 0 : 3
31.10
Gnjilan
Dragoš
4
4
31.10.2009 4 : 4
31.10
Zadrugar
Pr─Źevac
3
1
31.10.2009 3 : 1
31.10
Borac
Tanasko Raji─ç
2
4
31.10.2009 2 : 4
31.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
31.10.2009 3 : 1
31.10
Lu┼żnica
Jedinstvo (BP)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Pore─Ź
Dunav
3
2
31.10.2009 3 : 2
31.10
Brestovac
Nemetali
1
4
31.10.2009 1 : 4
31.10
Jadran
Ba─Źka (M)
1
5
31.10.2009 1 : 5
31.10
Panonija IM Topola
E─Ĺ┼íeg
3
2
31.10.2009 3 : 2
31.10
Potisje
Krivaja
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Radni─Źki (K)
Tempo
3
3
31.10.2009 3 : 3
31.10
Mladost
Partizan (U)
3
2
31.10.2009 3 : 2
31.10
Mladost (L)
Potisje
2
2
31.10.2009 2 : 2
31.10
Begej
Mladost (BD)
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Vojvodina
Zadrugar
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
13:30
Grani─Źar
Stanišić
0
1
31.10.2009 13:30 0 : 1
31.10
13:30
Borac
Lipar
4
1
31.10.2009 13:30 4 : 1
31.10
13:30
Mladost (K)
Radni─Źki
5
0
31.10.2009 13:30 5 : 0
31.10
13:30
Polet (S)
Crvenka
1
0
31.10.2009 13:30 1 : 0
31.10
13:30
Zadrugar
Rusin
2
2
31.10.2009 13:30 2 : 2
31.10
Vrbas
Tvrdjava
4
1
31.10.2009 4 : 1
31.10
Obili─ç
Slavija (NS)
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
31.10
Be─Źej
Srbobran
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
31.10
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Sloga (E)
Mladost
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Mlada krila
Vrnjci
2
2
31.10.2009 2 : 2
31.10
Gu─Źevo
Borac (K)
7
0
31.10.2009 7 : 0
31.10
Junior Novo Naselje
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
2
3
31.10.2009 2 : 3
31.10
Mladi borac
Mramorac
0
3
31.10.2009 0 : 3
31.10
Proleter
Glavaš
2
3
31.10.2009 2 : 3
31.10
Udarnik
Beli Orlovi
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Sloga
Budu─çnost
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vin─Źa
0
1
31.10.2009 0 : 1
31.10
Lepenica
Sloga (Z)
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
┼Żitkovica
Pionir
5
2
31.10.2009 5 : 2
31.10
Mladost (MS)
Mladost (PR)
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
Sever
Lokomotiva
0
5
31.10.2009 0 : 5
31.10
Sloboda
Sokolac
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
BSK
Stig (C)
2
1
31.10.2009
BSK
2 : 1
31.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
7
31.10.2009 1 : 7
31.10
Olimpija
Mabat
2
4
31.10.2009 2 : 4
31.10
GAK
Heroj
0
3
31.10.2009
GAK
0 : 3
31.10
OFK Zvezdara
Omladinac
0
3
31.10.2009 0 : 3
31.10
13:00
Vojvodina
Mladi radnik
3
0
31.10.2009 13:00 3 : 0
31.10
13:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
0
31.10.2009 13:00 2 : 0
31.10
13:00
Javor Habitfarm
Crvena zvezda
0
2
31.10.2009 13:00 0 : 2
31.10
13:00
─îukari─Źki Stankom
Metalac (GM)
0
1
31.10.2009 13:00 0 : 1
31.10
13:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Rad
0
0
31.10.2009 13:00 0 : 0
Rad
31.10
13:00
Spartak Z.V.
Jagodina
1
1
31.10.2009 13:00 1 : 1
31.10
Srem
Mladost (L)
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Indjija
Sloga (K)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Zemun
Novi Sad
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Radni─Źki (S)
Mladost (A)
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
Be┼żanija
Radni─Źki (N)
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
Sevojno Point
Kolubara
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Sloga (D)
Kozara
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Drina HE
Ljubi─ç
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
31.10
Sloboda
Romanija
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0
31.10
Sutjeska
Famos
4
0
31.10.2009 4 : 0
31.10
Radnik
Mladost
2
2
31.10.2009 2 : 2
31.10
Proleter
BSK
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
BSK
31.10
Sloga
Kikinda
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
Ravangrad
Pan─Źevo
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Kalemegdan
Radni─Źki 1919
6
0
31.10.2009 6 : 0
31.10
Novi Be─Źej
┼ŻFK Fru┼íkogorac
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
Jerina
Spartak
2
3
31.10.2009 2 : 3
31.10
Napredak
Lemind Lavice
7
0
31.10.2009 7 : 0
31.10
Kolibri
Sušica
1
1
31.10.2009 1 : 1
31.10
Po┼żarevac
Mašinac PZP
0
3
31.10.2009 0 : 3
31.10
Šabac
Unafortuna 04
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
LASK
Vandini
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Radni─Źki (NB)
BSK Bor─Źa
3
1
31.10.2009 3 : 1
31.10
Jagodina
┼áumadija Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
31.10.2009 2 : 1
31.10
Partizan
Radni─Źki (N)
2
0
31.10.2009 2 : 0
31.10
Radni─Źki (N)
┼áumadija Radni─Źki 1923
4
1
31.10.2009 4 : 1
31.10
Dubo─Źica
Napredak
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
31.10
Sloga (K)
Be┼żanija
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
─îSK Pivara
OFK Beograd
1
2
31.10.2009 1 : 2
31.10
Jagodina
Rad
0
0
31.10.2009 0 : 0
Rad
31.10
Borac (─î)
Zemun
1
0
31.10.2009 1 : 0

Košarka

31.10
19:00
Helios
FMP
73
80
31.10.2009 19:00 73 : 80
FMP
31.10
19:15
Budu─çnost m:tel
Cedevita
95
65
31.10.2009 19:15 95 : 65
31.10
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radni─Źki
100
101
31.10.2009 19:00 100 : 101
31.10
20:00
Zagreb CO
Union Olimpija
77
67
31.10.2009 20:00 77 : 67
31.10
Metalac
Mega Vizura
89
72
31.10.2009 89 : 72
31.10
Borac
Tamiš Petrohemija
86
77
31.10.2009 86 : 77
31.10
Novi Sad
OKK Beograd
78
84
31.10.2009 78 : 84
31.10
Jagodina
Mladost (─î)
102
93
31.10.2009 102 : 93
31.10
Vizura Smederevo
Jug
75
52
31.10.2009 75 : 52
Jug
31.10
Zdravlje
Partizan 2
77
59
31.10.2009 77 : 59
31.10
Beovuk 72
Radni─Źki (O)
64
68
31.10.2009 64 : 68
31.10
19:00
Radni─Źki
Hemofarm
51
104
31.10.2009 19:00 51 : 104
31.10
Kovin MT
Mladost Kolubara
52
64
31.10.2009 52 : 64
31.10
Beo─Źin
Student
74
80
31.10.2009 74 : 80

Odbojka

31.10
19:00
Spartak
Radni─Źki
3
1
31.10.2009 19:00 3 : 1
31.10
19:00
Mladi radnik
Ribnica
3
2
31.10.2009 19:00 3 : 2
31.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
31.10.2009 18:00 0 : 3
31.10
18:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
1
31.10.2009 18:00 3 : 1
31.10
15:30
Niš
Jagodina
2
3
31.10.2009 15:30 2 : 3
31.10
19:00
VGSK
Bavanište
1
3
31.10.2009 19:00 1 : 3
31.10
Mali Zvornik
Tutin Dalas
2
3
31.10.2009 2 : 3
31.10
Klek
Jedinstvo
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
Tent
Vizura
3
1
31.10.2009 3 : 1
31.10
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
3
0
31.10.2009 3 : 0
31.10
Poštar 064
Spartak
1
3
31.10.2009 1 : 3
31.10
18:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
31.10.2009 18:00 3 : 0
31.10
20:00
Radni─Źki NIS Petrol
Vizura Super Nova
2
3
31.10.2009 20:00 2 : 3
31.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Lazarevac
1
3
31.10.2009 18:00 1 : 3
31.10
17:00
Kolubara
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
31.10.2009 17:00 3 : 0
31.10
19:00
Radni─Źki
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
1
31.10.2009 19:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

31.10
20:00
Nova Pazova
Po┼żarevac
23
35
31.10.2009 20:00 23 : 35
31.10
18:00
Napredak
Mladost TSK
35
30
31.10.2009 18:00 35 : 30
31.10
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Dubo─Źica
31
27
31.10.2009 19:00 31 : 27
31.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
27
33
31.10.2009 19:00 27 : 33
31.10
19:00
Rudar
Zaje─Źar
32
30
31.10.2009 19:00 32 : 30
31.10
15:30
Dinamo Petrohemija
Vrnja─Źka Banja
21
41
31.10.2009 15:30 21 : 41
31.10
19:30
─îa─Źak
JP Radni─Źki
27
21
31.10.2009 19:30 27 : 21
31.10
21:00
Radni─Źki Lepenica
Napredak
28
25
31.10.2009 21:00 28 : 25
31.10
18:00
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Ku─Źevo
40
24
31.10.2009 18:00 40 : 24

Vaterpolo

31.10
UNIQA UTE
ZF Eger
7
11
31.10.2009 7 : 11
31.10
Szeged Beton
Domino Honv├ęd
8
7
31.10.2009 8 : 7

Futsal

31.10
Pirot
Lete─çi Holandjanin
7
5
31.10.2009 7 : 5