XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Novembar 2009

Fudbal

28.11.2009 13:00 Metalac (GM) 0 : 0 Spartak Z.V.
28.11.2009 13:00 Smederevo 1 : 1 BSK Borča
28.11.2009 16:15 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Partizan
28.11.2009 13:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
28.11.2009 13:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Hajduk
28.11.2009 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Javor Habitfarm
28.11.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Novi Pazar
28.11.2009 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Kolubara
28.11.2009 Mladost (A) 0 : 3 Banat
28.11.2009 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Dinamo
28.11.2009 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Proleter (NS)
28.11.2009 Srem 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
28.11.2009 Indjija 2 : 1 Zemun
28.11.2009 Pusta Reka 1 : 2 Radan
28.11.2009 Žitorađa 5 : 0 OFK Brzi Brod
28.11.2009 Zloćudovo 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
28.11.2009 Morava (VH) 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
28.11.2009 Trudbenik 1 : 2 Trajal
28.11.2009 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 SFS Borac
28.11.2009 Rudar (B) 2 : 1 Ozren
28.11.2009 Kablovi 3 : 2 Trgovački
28.11.2009 Đerdap 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
28.11.2009 Radnički 0 : 3 Naša krila
28.11.2009 Borac 0 : 1 Moravica
28.11.2009 Čelik 3 : 0 Mladost
28.11.2009 Pčinja 3 : 0 Napredak
28.11.2009 Pavlovac 1 : 0 Bukuroca
28.11.2009 Spartak 5 : 1 Unafortuna 04
28.11.2009 Mašinac PZP 3 : 0 Vandini
28.11.2009 Sušica 0 : 2 LASK
28.11.2009 Lemind Lavice 1 : 3 Šabac
28.11.2009 Napredak 2 : 0 Kolibri

Košarka

28.11.2009 18:00 FMP 85 : 87 Cedevita
28.11.2009 20:15 Široki HT Eronet 96 : 83 Radnički
28.11.2009 19:30 Partizan 80 : 70 Union Olimpija
28.11.2009 19:00 Cibona 113 : 76 Zagreb CO
28.11.2009 17:00 Helios 66 : 72 Crvena Zvezda
28.11.2009 18:00 Hemofarm Štada 89 : 71 Budućnost m:tel
28.11.2009 19:00 Zadar 104 : 54 Bosna ASA BHT
28.11.2009 20:30 Ergonom 51 : 68 Napredak Rubin
28.11.2009 19:00 Borac 82 : 79 Metalac
28.11.2009 20:00 Novi Sad 76 : 84 Mašinac
28.11.2009 20:00 KG 06 85 : 95 Proleter Naftagas
28.11.2009 Zdravlje 93 : 76 Mladost (Č)
28.11.2009 FMP 2 83 : 86 Vizura Smederevo
28.11.2009 Vojvodina 74 : 88 Jagodina
28.11.2009 Beovuk 72 93 : 85 Jug
28.11.2009 Superfund BP 84 : 82 Železničar (I)
28.11.2009 20:30 Partizan 94 : 61 Čelarevo
28.11.2009 17:00 Radnički 79 : 81 Voždovac
28.11.2009 20:30 Hemofarm 96 : 61 Spartak
28.11.2009 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 91 : 64 Kovin
28.11.2009 Kovin MT 62 : 74 Šabac
28.11.2009 Beočin 68 : 84 Jugobanat
28.11.2009 Stara Pazova 83 : 71 Mladost Kolubara
28.11.2009 Student 20 : 0 Pro Tent

Odbojka

28.11.2009 19:30 Spartak 0 : 3 Partizan
28.11.2009 19:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 3 Vojvodina
28.11.2009 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Smederevo
28.11.2009 16:00 Niš 2 : 3 Putevi
28.11.2009 19:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Železničar
28.11.2009 17:30 Bavanište 3 : 1 Novi Sad
28.11.2009 Klek 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
28.11.2009 Poštar 064 1 : 3 Tent
28.11.2009 Dinamo 3 : 2 Vizura
28.11.2009 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Vojvodina
28.11.2009 16:30 Kolubara 2 : 3 Radnički NIS Petrol
28.11.2009 19:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Šumadija Aqua Viva
28.11.2009 18:00 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 3 : 1 Vizura Super Nova
28.11.2009 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
28.11.2009 Tutin Dalas 3 : 0 Leposavić

Rukomet

28.11.2009 19:00 Naisus 26 : 22 Vojvodina Železničar
28.11.2009 18:00 Proleter Naftagas 30 : 26 Jugović Unimet
28.11.2009 19:00 Priboj 34 : 31 Smederevo
28.11.2009 19:30 Kolubara 37 : 29 Dinamo
28.11.2009 18:30 Metaloplastika 39 : 27 PKB
28.11.2009 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil 34 : 25 Crvenka
28.11.2009 19:00 Vrbas - Vital 29 : 26 Napredak
28.11.2009 19:00 Novi Pazar 24 : 21 Nova Pazova
28.11.2009 16:00 Jagodina 31 : 26 Mladost TSK
28.11.2009 18:00 Rudar 28 : 26 Vranje
28.11.2009 19:00 Zlatar 29 : 28 Dubočica
28.11.2009 17:00 Zaječar 30 : 30 Bask
28.11.2009 20:00 Dinamo Petrohemija 28 : 29 Medicinar
28.11.2009 18:00 Čačak 19 : 21 Kikinda
28.11.2009 19:00 Zaječar 37 : 20 Knjaz Miloš
28.11.2009 19:00 Jagodina 25 : 28 Naisa
28.11.2009 18:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 34 : 20 Župa
28.11.2009 18:00 Bačka Palanka - Nopal 37 : 29 Cepelin
28.11.2009 19:00 Železnicar Gas Teh 26 : 20 Napredak
28.11.2009 15:30 Proleter Superprotein 38 : 28 Kučevo

Futsal

28.11.2009 Kopernikus Vidre 3 : 4 Ekonomac