XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Novembar 2009

Fudbal

29.11.2009 13:00 Rad 1 : 0 Vojvodina
29.11.2009 13:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Jagodina
29.11.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Sevojno Point
29.11.2009 Mladost (M) 4 : 0 Napredak
29.11.2009 Pukovac 3 : 0 Jastrebac (B)
29.11.2009 Vučje 6 : 0 Bobište
29.11.2009 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 Topličanin
29.11.2009 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
29.11.2009 Timočanin 1 : 0 Morava (Ć)
29.11.2009 Temnić 0 : 1 Bor
29.11.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Slatina (B)
29.11.2009 Pepeljevac 7 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
29.11.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 4 Sloga (B)
29.11.2009 Rasovača 4 : 3 Rad
29.11.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Bukovik
29.11.2009 Morava 0 : 0 Mladost (O)
29.11.2009 Knežica 1 : 4 Omladinac
29.11.2009 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Rutevac
29.11.2009 Hajduk 2 : 2 As
29.11.2009 Železničar (VB) 1 : 0 Levosoje
29.11.2009 Polet 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
29.11.2009 Zufo 2 : 4 Vihor
29.11.2009 Ključ 4 : 0 Poreč
29.11.2009 13:00 Stari Jadar 3 : 0 Borac (K)
29.11.2009 13:00 Cer 3 : 1 Granit
29.11.2009 13:00 Prva iskra 1 : 2 Gučevo
29.11.2009 13:00 Stolice 5 : 1 TE Gučevo
29.11.2009 13:00 Jelav 4 : 1 Crnča
29.11.2009 13:00 Milan Orlić 1 : 4 Radjevac
29.11.2009 13:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.11.2009 13:00 Velika Reka 3 : 3 Rudar (B)
29.11.2009 Karaš (K) 2 : 3 Potporanj
29.11.2009 Jerina 1 : 4 Požarevac
29.11.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Voždovac
29.11.2009 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Partizan
29.11.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda

Košarka

29.11.2009 18:00 Radnički Basket 62 : 79 Mega Vizura
29.11.2009 18:00 OKK Beograd 87 : 70 Tamiš Petrohemija
29.11.2009 Radnički (O) 83 : 63 Vrbas Carnex
29.11.2009 20:00 Proleter 60 : 76 Radivoj Korać
29.11.2009 Bor 52 : 78 Moravac
29.11.2009 Play Off 73 : 60 Tamiš

Odbojka

29.11.2009 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.11.2009 18:30 Putevi Trendteks 1 : 3 Lazarevac
29.11.2009 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Zlatibor (Č)
29.11.2009 Trstenik 2 : 3 Tajm
29.11.2009 Libero 3 : 0 Osečina

Rukomet

29.11.2009 19:00 Radnički 25 : 21 Partizan Dunav osiguranje
29.11.2009 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 26 : 27 JP Radnički
29.11.2009 19:00 Max Sport 30 : 25 Radnički Lepenica

Futsal

29.11.2009 Kocka Amaters 6 : 5 Leteći Holandjanin
29.11.2009 Slodes 2 : 6 Niš 92
29.11.2009 Rušče 8 : 4 Kolubara