21.11
13:00
Rudar (K)
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Sloboda (U)
Morava (VP)
3
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
21.11
13:00
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | BuduÄnost (V) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (Ä)
1
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
21.11
DuboÄica
Balkanski
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | DuboÄica | 2 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
21.11
SinÄeliÄ
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
21.11
Timok
Kopaonik
4
2
|
21.11.2009 | Timok | 4 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
21.11
Svrljig
RadniÄki (S)
0
2
|
21.11.2009 | Svrljig | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
21.11
Jedinstvo (B)
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
21.11
Donji Srem
Metalac AV
3
0
|
21.11.2009 | Donji Srem | 3 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
21.11
Veternik Viskol
Big Bul
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 2 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
21.11
Mladost (BJ)
Sloga (T)
3
0
|
21.11.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
21.11
RadniÄki (Å )
OFK Kikinda
2
2
|
21.11.2009 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 2 : 2 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
21.11
Tekstilac Ites
RadniÄki (NP)
2
4
|
21.11.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
21.11
BaÄka (BP)
Senta
0
3
|
21.11.2009 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 3 | Senta |
21.11
13:00
BASK
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
21.11
13:00
Voždovac
GrafiÄar
1
1
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
21.11
13:00
DorÄol
Resnik
3
1
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | DorÄol | 3 : 1 | Resnik |
21.11
Omladinac (NS)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
21.11
Mokra Gora
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
21.11.2009 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
21.11
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga (BB)
0
2
|
21.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
21.11
Loznica
KruŔik
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
21.11
Ribnica
Sloga (LÅ )
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
21.11
Gruža
Partizan (BB)
2
2
|
21.11.2009 | Gruža | 2 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
21.11
Jasenica 1911
VGSK
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
21.11
Vrbovac
Sloga (B)
4
1
|
21.11.2009 | Vrbovac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
21.11
Sloga (L)
Mladost (M)
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
21.11
Morava (VH)
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
21.11
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
21.11.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.11
ŽitoraÄa
Radan
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 0 | Radan | |||||
21.11
Pusta Reka
Jastrebac (B)
6
3
|
21.11.2009 | Pusta Reka | 6 : 3 | Jastrebac (B) |
21.11
Äerdap
Slatina (B)
3
0
|
21.11.2009 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Slatina (B) | |||||
21.11
Kablovi
Ozren
4
1
|
21.11.2009 | Kablovi | 4 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
21.11
Rudar (B)
Bor
4
1
|
21.11.2009 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 1 | Bor | |||||
21.11
Trstenik PPT
Trajal
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 1 | Trajal |
21.11
Dinamo
Radnik
0
0
|
21.11.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
21.11
RadniÄki (Z)
Sloboda
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
21.11
ObiliÄ
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.11
Vojvodina
BaÄka 1901
2
2
|
21.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
21.11
Kozara
Borac
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.11
Crvena zvezda
BuduÄnost (A)
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) |
21.11
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Polet (K)
7
2
|
21.11.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 7 : 2 | Polet (K) | |||||
21.11
RadniÄki (SM)
BuduÄnost (M)
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
21.11
JugoviÄ
Hajduk
0
2
|
21.11.2009 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
21.11
Omladinac
RadniÄki (I)
6
0
|
21.11.2009 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
21.11
Sloven
Borac
1
3
|
21.11.2009 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | Borac |
21.11
VinÄa
Posavac TiŔma
4
0
|
21.11.2009 | VinÄa | 4 : 0 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | |||||
21.11
Trudbenik
IMT
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
21.11
Lokomotiva
Žarkovo
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo |
21.11
Polet (SD)
Bata BuliÄ
2
0
|
21.11.2009 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ |
21.11
Palilulac
Delijski Vis
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Delijski Vis |
21.11
Rutevac
Knežica
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | Rutevac | 1 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
21.11
Omladinac
Borac
6
2
|
21.11.2009 | Omladinac | 6 : 2 | Borac | |||||
21.11
Mladost (O)
RadniÄki
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki |
21.11
TreŔnjevka
PÄinja
3
0
|
21.11.2009 | TreÅ”njevka | 3 : 0 | PÄinja | |||||
21.11
Napredak
Äelik
0
3
|
21.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Äelik | |||||
21.11
Levosoje
Hajduk
0
2
|
21.11.2009 | Levosoje | 0 : 2 | Hajduk |
21.11
Dunav
BSK
6
1
|
21.11.2009 | Dunav | 6 : 1 | BSK | |||||
21.11
Zlot
Krivelj
5
0
|
21.11.2009 | Zlot | 5 : 0 | Krivelj |
21.11
Jadran
Vinogradar
4
3
|
21.11.2009 | Jadran | 4 : 3 | Vinogradar |
21.11
13:00
Crvenka
GraniÄar
4
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
21.11
13:00
Kordun
Rusin
2
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Kordun | 2 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
21.11
13:00
PIK Prigrevica
Omladinac (B)
0
1
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.11
13:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
Borac
6
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 6 : 0 | Borac |
21.11
Tvrdjava
Mladost (BP)
1
3
|
21.11.2009 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 3 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
21.11
Vrbas
Kabel
4
0
|
21.11.2009 | Vrbas | 4 : 0 | Kabel |
21.11
Podrinje
FruŔkogorac
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
21.11
Hajduk (V)
LSK LaÄarak
3
0
|
21.11.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak |
21.11
CrnÄa
Stolice
3
2
|
21.11.2009 | CrnÄa | 3 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
21.11
TE GuÄevo
Prva iskra
7
0
|
21.11.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 7 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
21.11
GuÄevo
Cer
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | GuÄevo | 3 : 1 | Cer |
21.11
Sloga
BSK
0
2
|
21.11.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | BSK |
21.11
Heroj
Mladost
6
2
|
21.11.2009 | Heroj | 6 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.11
Kapedunum
GAK
4
0
|
21.11.2009 | Kapedunum | 4 : 0 | GAK | |||||
21.11
Olimpija
Sveti Stefan
1
5
|
21.11.2009 | Olimpija | 1 : 5 | Sveti Stefan |
21.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Borac
3
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.11
13:00
Javor Habitfarm
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Javor Habitfarm | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.11
13:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.11
13:00
Partizan
Smederevo
2
1
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
21.11
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.11
13:00
Spartak Z.V.
Napredak
2
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
21.11
13:00
Jagodina
Rad
1
0
|
21.11.2009 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Rad |
21.11
Novi Pazar
Indjija
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
21.11
Zemun
Srem
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
21.11
Bežanija
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.11
Sevojno Point
Novi Sad
1
0
|
21.11.2009 | Sevojno Point | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.11
Banat
Teleoptik
0
3
|
21.11.2009 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik |
21.11
Kikinda
Novi BeÄej
1
6
|
21.11.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 6 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
21.11
Rubin
Kalemegdan
0
3
|
21.11.2009 | Rubin | 0 : 3 | Kalemegdan | |||||
21.11
Sloga
Ravangrad
3
0
|
21.11.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Ravangrad |
21.11
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
Zemun
2
0
|
21.11.2009 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Zemun |
21.11
Timok
Partizan
0
1
|
21.11.2009 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.11
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
21.11
Zemun
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
21.11.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.11
Sloga (K)
Napredak
1
1
|
21.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.11
Smederevo
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
21.11.2009 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
21.11
Partizan
DuboÄica
2
0
|
21.11.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | DuboÄica |
21.11
19:00
Zadar
FMP
90
69
|
21.11.2009 19:00 | Zadar | 90 : 69 | FMP | |||||
21.11
19:15
BuduÄnost m:tel
Helios
72
63
|
21.11.2009 19:15 | BuduÄnost m:tel | 72 : 63 | Helios | |||||
21.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Cibona
72
51
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 72 : 51 | Cibona | |||||
21.11
20:00
Zagreb CO
Partizan
85
83
|
21.11.2009 20:00 | Zagreb CO | 85 : 83 | Partizan | |||||
21.11
19:00
Union Olimpija
Å iroki HT Eronet
86
82
|
21.11.2009 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 86 : 82 | Å iroki HT Eronet | |||||
21.11
18:00
RadniÄki
Cedevita
67
58
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | RadniÄki | 67 : 58 | Cedevita |
21.11
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
KG 06
95
74
|
21.11.2009 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | 95 : 74 | KG 06 | |||||
21.11
Proleter Naftagas
Sloga
80
70
|
21.11.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 80 : 70 | Sloga | |||||
21.11
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
63
73
|
21.11.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 63 : 73 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.11
Metalac
Ergonom
88
61
|
21.11.2009 | Metalac | 88 : 61 | Ergonom |
21.11
Mladost (Ä)
RadniÄki (O)
74
87
|
21.11.2009 | Mladost (Ä) | 74 : 87 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
21.11
Vrbas Carnex
Superfund BP
70
86
|
21.11.2009 | Vrbas Carnex | 70 : 86 | Superfund BP | |||||
21.11
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Crnokosa
90
81
|
21.11.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 90 : 81 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.11
Partizan 2
Beovuk 72
74
86
|
21.11.2009 | Partizan 2 | 74 : 86 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
21.11
Jug
Vojvodina
87
85
|
21.11.2009 | Jug | 87 : 85 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.11
Jagodina
FMP 2
95
87
|
21.11.2009 | Jagodina | 95 : 87 | FMP 2 | |||||
21.11
Vizura Smederevo
Zdravlje
80
68
|
21.11.2009 | Vizura Smederevo | 80 : 68 | Zdravlje |
21.11
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
79
60
|
21.11.2009 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 79 : 60 | Proleter | |||||
21.11
17:00
Loznica
Radivoj KoraÄ
51
83
|
21.11.2009 17:00 | Loznica | 51 : 83 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
21.11
Moravac
Student
51
60
|
21.11.2009 | Moravac | 51 : 60 | Student | |||||
21.11
Pro Tent
Stara Pazova
82
71
|
21.11.2009 | Pro Tent | 82 : 71 | Stara Pazova | |||||
21.11
Mladost Kolubara
Kraljevo
54
61
|
21.11.2009 | Mladost Kolubara | 54 : 61 | Kraljevo | |||||
21.11
TrepÄa
BeoÄin
66
81
|
21.11.2009 | TrepÄa | 66 : 81 | BeoÄin | |||||
21.11
Jugobanat
Play Off
70
46
|
21.11.2009 | Jugobanat | 70 : 46 | Play Off | |||||
21.11
TamiÅ”
Kovin MT
79
73
|
21.11.2009 | TamiÅ” | 79 : 73 | Kovin MT | |||||
21.11
Å abac
Bor
67
50
|
21.11.2009 | Å abac | 67 : 50 | Bor |
21.11
20:00
Smederevo
Spartak
1
3
|
21.11.2009 20:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Spartak |
21.11
16:00
Jagodina
GIK Banat
3
1
|
21.11.2009 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | GIK Banat | |||||
21.11
17:00
Novi Sad
VGSK
3
1
|
21.11.2009 17:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
21.11
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
NiÅ”
2
3
|
21.11.2009 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | NiÅ” |
21.11
OseÄina
Tutin Dalas
3
1
|
21.11.2009 | OseÄina | 3 : 1 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
21.11
LeposaviÄ
Mali Zvornik
2
3
|
21.11.2009 | LeposaviÄ | 2 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
21.11
Dinamo
Klek
0
3
|
21.11.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Klek | |||||
21.11
Vizura
Spartak
3
2
|
21.11.2009 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
21.11
Jedinstvo
PoŔtar 064
3
2
|
21.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | PoŔtar 064 | |||||
21.11
Tent
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
21.11.2009 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
21.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
21.11.2009 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.11
17:00
Lazarevac
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
1
|
21.11.2009 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
21.11
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
RadniÄki
3
0
|
21.11.2009 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.11
20:00
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Kolubara
2
3
|
21.11.2009 20:00 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 2 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
21.11
20:00
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
Vojvodina
3
0
|
21.11.2009 20:00 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina |
21.11
16:00
PKB
Kolubara
23
41
|
21.11.2009 16:00 | PKB | 23 : 41 | Kolubara | |||||
21.11
20:30
Dinamo
Priboj
27
27
|
21.11.2009 20:30 | Dinamo | 27 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
21.11
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
RadniÄki
21
24
|
21.11.2009 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 21 : 24 | RadniÄki |
21.11
18:00
Mladost TSK
Novi Pazar
28
22
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 28 : 22 | Novi Pazar |
21.11
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Petrohemija
40
26
|
21.11.2009 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 40 : 26 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
21.11
18:00
VrnjaÄka Banja
ÄaÄak
27
20
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 27 : 20 | ÄaÄak | |||||
21.11
18:00
Kikinda
Medicinar
43
24
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | Kikinda | 43 : 24 | Medicinar |
21.11
17:00
Proleter Superprotein
Max Sport
26
35
|
21.11.2009 17:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 26 : 35 | Max Sport | |||||
21.11
18:00
Pirot
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
28
34
|
21.11.2009 18:00 | Pirot | 28 : 34 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
21.11
RuÅ”Äe
Pirot
3
2
|
21.11.2009 | RuÅ”Äe | 3 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
21.11
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Kopernikus Vidre
4
7
|
21.11.2009 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 4 : 7 | Kopernikus Vidre |