06.06
17:30
Radnički (S)
Trstenik PPT
0
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
06.06
17:30
Dinamo
Radnik
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.06
17:30
Kopaonik
Balkanski
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
06.06
17:30
Car Konstantin
Borac (B)
5
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Car Konstantin | 5 : 2 | Borac (B) | |||||
06.06
17:30
Timok
Trgovački (J)
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
06.06
17:30
Žitorađa
Sloga
2
3
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.06
17:30
Radnički (P)
Vlasina
3
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
06.06
17:30
Svrljig
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
06.06
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Dolina
0
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
06.06
17:00
Palić
ČSK Pivara
3
3
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Palić | 3 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
06.06
17:00
Dunav
Mladost (BJ)
2
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.06
17:00
Sloga (T)
OFK Kikinda
3
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
06.06
17:00
Cement
Senta
4
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Cement | 4 : 2 | Senta | |||||
06.06
17:00
Tekstilac
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola |
06.06
17:30
Žarkovo
Sindjelić
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.06
17:30
Hajduk
BASK
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
06.06
17:30
Srem (J)
PKB
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Srem (J) | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
06.06
17:30
Radnički (O)
Slavija
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
06.06
17:30
Kovačevac
Šumadija
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Kovačevac | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
06.06
17:30
Sopot
Zemun
3
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Sopot | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
06.06
17:30
Voždovac
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
06.06
17:30
Dorćol
Beograd
2
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Dorćol | 2 : 0 | Beograd |
06.06
17:30
Rudar Alpos
Palilulac
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Zaplanjac
SFK Moravac (P)
0
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 2 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
06.06
17:30
Moravac Orion (M)
BSK Bujanovac
10
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Moravac Orion (M) | 10 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Omladinac
Dubočica 1923
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
06.06
17:30
Moravica
Vučje
3
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Moravica | 3 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
06.06
17:30
Sloga (L)
Morava
4
3
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 3 | Morava | |||||
06.06
17:30
Zloćudovo
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
06.06
17:30
Pukovac
Kosanica
2
3
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Pukovac | 2 : 3 | Kosanica |
06.06
17:30
Rembas
Župa
3
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Rembas | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
06.06
17:30
Majdanpek
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
06.06
17:30
Đerdap
Dunav
3
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
06.06
17:30
SFS Borac
Napredak
3
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | SFS Borac | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
06.06
17:30
Slatina
Juhor
1
8
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Slatina | 1 : 8 | Juhor | |||||
06.06
17:30
Pepeljevac
Timočanin
2
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 2 | Timočanin | |||||
06.06
17:30
Ozren
FUD
6
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Ozren | 6 : 2 | FUD | |||||
06.06
17:30
Morava (Ć)
Kablovi
4
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Morava (Ć) | 4 : 2 | Kablovi |
06.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Radnički (Z)
4
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Bačka (P)
Budućnost
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
06.06
17:00
AFK Ada
Radnički (B)
0
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | AFK Ada | 0 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Obilić
Proleter
1
4
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
06.06
17:00
Kozara
Jedinstvo (NB)
0
3
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Dinamo
Sloboda
6
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
06.06
17:00
Borac
Kolonija
3
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
06.06
17:00
Bačka 1901
Vojvodina
8
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 8 : 2 | Vojvodina |
06.06
17:00
Budućnost (M)
Polet (S)
4
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (M) | 4 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Stanišić
Index
3
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Stanišić | 3 : 1 | Index | |||||
06.06
17:00
Omladinac (NB)
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Obilić
Sloga (E)
0
3
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Sloga (E) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (BP)
4
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Jugović
5
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 5 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
06.06
17:00
1. Maj
Crvena Zvezda
3
3
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | 1. Maj | 3 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.06
17:00
Bačka (BP)
Borac (NS)
2
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 2 | Borac (NS) |
06.06
17:00
Dragoš
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Dragoš | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
06.06
17:00
Poreč
Rudna Glava
2
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Poreč | 2 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
06.06
17:30
Radnički
Rudar (P)
2
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Rudar (P) | |||||
06.06
17:30
Mladost
Sloga (M)
3
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
06.06
17:30
Osnić
Midžor
1
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Osnić | 1 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
06.06
17:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
ŠSK
6
3
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 6 : 3 | ŠSK | |||||
06.06
17:30
BSK
Rtanj
2
6
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 6 | Rtanj | |||||
06.06
17:30
Borac
Omladinac
0
3
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Bučje
Sloga (Ž)
8
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Bučje | 8 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) |
06.06
Sloga Milšped
Hajduk (V)
4
1
|
06.06.2012 | Sloga Milšped | 4 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
06.06
Rudar
Zeka Buljubaša
5
0
|
06.06.2012 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
06.06
Hajduk (Š)
Sloven
3
2
|
06.06.2012 | Hajduk (Š) | 3 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
06.06
Partizan
Radnički
2
3
|
06.06.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
06.06
Šumar
LSK Laćarak
1
1
|
06.06.2012 | Šumar | 1 : 1 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
06.06
Sremac
Mladost
1
0
|
06.06.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.06
Jadran
Podrinje
4
0
|
06.06.2012 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
06.06
Graničar
Hajduk (B)
2
1
|
06.06.2012 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (B) |
06.06
17:00
Metalac
Hercegovac
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
06.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Petrovaradin
3
3
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Petrovaradin | |||||
06.06
17:00
Bačka
Stari Grad
2
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
06.06
17:00
Slavija (P)
Srbobran
0
5
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Slavija (P) | 0 : 5 | Srbobran | |||||
06.06
17:00
Borac
Šajkaš
0
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Šajkaš | |||||
06.06
17:00
Vrbas
Omladinac
0
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.06
17:00
Kabel
Sutjeska
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |
06.06
17:30
Dunavac
Borac
4
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Brodarac
PIK Zemun
3
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Brodarac | 3 : 2 | PIK Zemun | |||||
06.06
17:30
Šumadija
Rudar
0
0
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.06
17:30
Vrčin
IMR
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Vrčin | 1 : 1 | IMR | |||||
06.06
17:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Baćevac
3
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Poštar Zvezdara | 3 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Policajac
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Policajac | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.06
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Strelac
5
1
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 5 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Milutinac
Radnički
3
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Milutinac | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
06.06
17:30
Komgrap
Prva Iskra
1
2
|
06.06.2012 17:30 | Komgrap | 1 : 2 | Prva Iskra |
06.06
Kopaonik
Moša
7
0
|
06.06.2012 | Kopaonik | 7 : 0 | Moša |
06.06
16:30
Pontes
Junior
3
1
|
06.06.2012 16:30 | Pontes | 3 : 1 | Junior | |||||
06.06
17:00
Lokomotiva
Napredak
0
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
06.06
17:00
Karaš (K)
Karaš (J)
1
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Karaš (K) | 1 : 1 | Karaš (J) |
06.06
18:00
Zrinjski 1932
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
06.06.2012 18:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik |
06.06
17:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Omladinac
1
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
06.06
17:00
Srem
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Teleoptik
Donji Srem
0
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
06.06
17:00
Sinđelić
Novi Sad
3
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Sinđelić | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.06
17:00
Kolubara
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Bežanija
Mladenovac
5
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Bežanija | 5 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.06
17:00
Radnički (S)
Banat
4
1
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 1 | Banat | |||||
06.06
17:00
Čukarički
Napredak
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.06
17:00
Proleter
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.06
17:00
Inđija
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
06.06.2012 17:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
06.06
12:00
Bečej
Vršac
1
2
|
06.06.2012 12:00 | Bečej | 1 : 2 | Vršac |
06.06
10:00
Bečej
Vršac
7
1
|
06.06.2012 10:00 | Bečej | 7 : 1 | Vršac |
06.06
18:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Bačka 1901
1
2
|
06.06.2012 18:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 1 : 2 | Bačka 1901 |