13.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Šumadija
3
1
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
13.06
17:30
Morava
Jedinstvo (Š)
8
2
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Morava | 8 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
13.06
17:30
Navalin
Veternica
2
1
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Navalin | 2 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
13.06
17:30
Progres
Radan
2
3
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Progres | 2 : 3 | Radan | |||||
13.06
17:30
Umac
Budućnost
2
0
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Umac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
13.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Bobište
4
0
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 4 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
13.06
17:30
Čekmin
Jablanica
2
0
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Čekmin | 2 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
13.06
17:30
Gradac
Mladost
4
2
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Gradac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
13.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Plantaža
4
0
|
13.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 4 : 0 | Plantaža |
13.06
18:00
Sloga
Brodoremont
3
1
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
13.06
18:00
Rudar
Brestovac
3
1
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
13.06
18:00
Zlot
Rudna Glava
3
0
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Zlot | 3 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
13.06
18:00
Rajac
Ključ
1
0
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
13.06
18:00
Nemetali
Radnički
7
2
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Nemetali | 7 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
13.06
18:00
Poreč
Branik
2
1
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Poreč | 2 : 1 | Branik | |||||
13.06
18:00
Bor
Krivelj
2
1
|
13.06.2012 18:00 | Bor | 2 : 1 | Krivelj |
13.06
17:00
Mladost (DL)
Jasunja
0
1
|
13.06.2012 17:00 | Mladost (DL) | 0 : 1 | Jasunja |
13.06
OFK Bačinci Sloga
OFK Bingula
13
0
|
13.06.2012 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 13 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
13.06
Jednota
Fruškogorac
4
1
|
13.06.2012 | Jednota | 4 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
13.06
Graničar
Jedinstvo M
7
0
|
13.06.2012 | Graničar | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo M | |||||
13.06
Omladinac M
Jedinstvo LJ
1
3
|
13.06.2012 | Omladinac M | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo LJ | |||||
13.06
Sremac
Napredak
1
3
|
13.06.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
13.06
Sindjelić
Borac
5
0
|
13.06.2012 | Sindjelić | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.06
Omladinac B
OFK Bikić
4
2
|
13.06.2012 | Omladinac B | 4 : 2 | OFK Bikić |
13.06
12:00
Spartak ZV
Dinamo
3
0
|
13.06.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
13.06
10:00
Spartak ZV
Dinamo
1
1
|
13.06.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 1 | Dinamo |
13.06
17:00
Čantavir
Bačka Topola
3
1
|
13.06.2012 17:00 | Čantavir | 3 : 1 | Bačka Topola |