XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 162 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Jun 2012

Fudbal

09.06.2012 17:30 Zuce 4 : 1 Veliko selo
09.06.2012 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 3 Heroj 1925
09.06.2012 10:00 Obilić 4 : 0 Mladost JR
09.06.2012 17:30 Dunavac 3 : 0 Mladost B
09.06.2012 17:30 Partizan 0 : 5 Heroj Polet
09.06.2012 17:00 Polet (Lj) 1 : 2 Pobeda
09.06.2012 17:00 Homoljac 2 : 1 Obilić
09.06.2012 17:00 Kolonija 1 : 1 Sušica
09.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Arsenal
09.06.2012 17:00 Vinogradi DB 3 : 1 Sloga L
09.06.2012 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 4 Sloga D
09.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 2 Slavija
09.06.2012 17:00 Jadran 3 : 3 Seljak
09.06.2012 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 1 Šumadinac
09.06.2012 17:00 Azbest 3 : 2 Maršić
09.06.2012 Glavaš 4 : 3 Šumadinac
09.06.2012 Selevac 2 : 1 Sloboda
09.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Polet
09.06.2012 18:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Jadar (S)
09.06.2012 17:00 Kačer 6 : 0 OFK Jabučje
09.06.2012 17:00 Rubribreza 3 : 0 Mladost
09.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 4 Jedinstvo (B)
09.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 2 Navalin
09.06.2012 17:30 Šumadija 0 : 5 Morava
09.06.2012 17:00 Branik 1 : 1 Bor
09.06.2012 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Poreč
09.06.2012 17:30 Rtanj 4 : 1 Rudar Vrška Čuka
09.06.2012 17:30 Midžor 6 : 1 Mladost
09.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (M) 5 : 5 Radnički
09.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 1 Mladost
09.06.2012 17:00 Crvenka 1 : 0 Hajduk
09.06.2012 17:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 2 Polet
09.06.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 PIK
09.06.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Kordun
09.06.2012 Podrinje 4 : 1 Sremac
09.06.2012 Sloven 3 : 1 Rudar
09.06.2012 18:00 Granit 3 : 1 Čibukovac
09.06.2012 18:00 Gruža 1 : 1 Lazac
09.06.2012 18:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
09.06.2012 18:00 ND 2011 3 : 0 Žiča
09.06.2012 18:00 Mlada krila 1 : 1 Šumadija
09.06.2012 18:00 Magnohrom 0 : 2 Vrnjci
09.06.2012 18:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Morava
09.06.2012 18:00 Tavnik 3 : 2 Zvezda
09.06.2012 17:00 Parmenac 6 : 2 Strelac
09.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Bratstvo
09.06.2012 17:30 Maskar 2 : 1 Jasenica
09.06.2012 17:30 BSK 8 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
09.06.2012 17:30 Plaskovac 6 : 2 Proleter
09.06.2012 17:30 Šatornja 6 : 4 B 2000
09.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 6 : 1 Trešnjevica
09.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 4 : 2 Mladi rudar
09.06.2012 17:30 ŽSK 6 : 0 Šumadija
09.06.2012 17:30 Bare 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
09.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (R) 3 : 2 BSK
09.06.2012 17:30 Grivac 7 : 0 Omladinac
09.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Lepenica
09.06.2012 17:30 Pobeda 1 : 3 Mladost MG
09.06.2012 18:00 Borac 3 : 2 14. Oktobar
09.06.2012 18:00 Luk 0 : 0 Stari Jadar
09.06.2012 17:30 Toplica 2 : 1 Komanice
09.06.2012 17:30 Vrujci 6 : 2 Dučić
09.06.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Gornji Lajkovac
09.06.2012 17:00 Junior Novo Naselje 6 : 3 Mladost Dračić
09.06.2012 17:00 Kalenić 2 : 2 Polet
09.06.2012 17:30 Borac (O) 4 : 1 Plavi tok
09.06.2012 17:00 Draževac 5 : 6 Pobeda
09.06.2012 17:00 Polet (R) 1 : 4 Kraljevo
09.06.2012 17:00 OFK Sloga 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
09.06.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 6 : 1 Tempo
09.06.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 1 Polet (V)
09.06.2012 17:00 Borac 5 : 3 Ratar
09.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Gredetin
09.06.2012 18:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Mladost
09.06.2012 17:30 Pobeda 9 : 2 Borac
09.06.2012 17:30 Padež 1 : 0 Mladost
09.06.2012 17:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Provalija
09.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Željuša
09.06.2012 18:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Mladost (T)
09.06.2012 18:00 Mladost (S) 4 : 1 Resavac
09.06.2012 18:00 Kolare 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
09.06.2012 18:00 Tekstilac 0 : 1 Kupinovac
09.06.2012 18:00 Polet 2 : 4 BSK
09.06.2012 18:00 Javor 4 : 2 Crni Vrh
09.06.2012 18:00 Ursule 5 : 1 Mladost (D)
09.06.2012 17:30 Smedovac 1 : 2 Slatina
09.06.2012 17:30 Urovica 1 : 1 Miloševo
09.06.2012 17:30 Graničar 3 : 2 Samarinovac
09.06.2012 17:30 Ratar 0 : 3 BSK
09.06.2012 17:30 Rečka 6 : 0 Mladost
09.06.2012 17:30 Deli Jovan 3 : 0 OFK Tamnič
09.06.2012 18:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 7 Pontes
09.06.2012 17:30 Drugarstvo 6 : 1 Ravna
09.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 1 Dolovo
09.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Napredak
09.06.2012 Budućnost 5 : 0 Podunavac
09.06.2012 18:00 Pudarci 0 : 3 Popović
09.06.2012 17:30 Palež 2 : 2 Budućnost
09.06.2012 17:30 TEK Sloga 3 : 4 Borac
09.06.2012 17:30 Krtinska 6 : 0 Barajevo
09.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (Č) 0 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
09.06.2012 18:00 BSK 0 : 3 Vranić
09.06.2012 17:30 Lisović 5 : 3 Mladost (B)
09.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 2 : 3 OFK Burovo
09.06.2012 17:00 Kobilje 1 : 2 Košava
09.06.2012 17:00 Stig C 0 : 3 Budućnost
09.06.2012 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Stig MC
09.06.2012 17:00 Vrelo 3 : 0 Budućnost
09.06.2012 17:00 OFK Homolje 0 : 1 Borac
09.06.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 4 Laznica
09.06.2012 15:00 Rankovac 6 : 3 Volujac
09.06.2012 11:00 Mladost (Свилеула) 3 : 1 Žabar
09.06.2012 15:00 Ceric 3 : 1 Младост 2011
09.06.2012 15:00 Metlić 8 : 1 Sava
09.06.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Mladost (Слатина)
09.06.2012 17:30 Sumice 1 : 2 Radnik
09.06.2012 17:30 Stojan Lazarac 3 : 0 Napredak (U)
09.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (M.M) 3 : 1 Mladost (O)
09.06.2012 17:30 Zadrugar Milkivit 4 : 2 Maovi MH
09.06.2012 17:30 Fortuna 1 : 5 Napredak
09.06.2012 17:30 POFK Letnjikovac 1 : 6 Buducnost
09.06.2012 17:30 Culjkovic 1 : 3 Torpedo
09.06.2012 17:30 Bratstvo (Z) 6 : 4 Turekovac
09.06.2012 17:30 Gornje Krajince 6 : 0 Nomanica
09.06.2012 17:30 Goblen 5 : 1 Jasunja
09.06.2012 17:30 Moravac (P) 1 : 3 Moravac (G)
09.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (DL) 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
09.06.2012 18:30 Kolonija 1 : 1 Morava Panjevac
09.06.2012 15:00 Beli Orlovi 3 : 0 Morava
09.06.2012 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
09.06.2012 17:00 Stari Trstenik 4 : 1 Jugovići
09.06.2012 15:00 Ribnik 7 : 0 Omasnica
09.06.2012 Borac 1 : 1 Omladinac B
09.06.2012 Napredak 3 : 1 Sindjelić
09.06.2012 Jedinstvo LJ 8 : 3 Sremac
09.06.2012 Jedinstvo M 5 : 0 Omladinac M
09.06.2012 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Graničar
09.06.2012 OFK Bingula 1 : 1 Jednota
09.06.2012 17:30 Dunavac 5 : 0 Pionir
09.06.2012 15:00 Graničar (G) 0 : 8 Polet
09.06.2012 15:00 Sloga 3 : 0 PIK
09.06.2012 15:00 Borac 6 : 0 Kordun
09.06.2012 12:00 Bečej 0 : 5 Inđija
09.06.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 6 : 1 Obilić
09.06.2012 17:30 Krivaja 2 : 12 Potisje
09.06.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Hajduk
09.06.2012 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 3 : 0 Obilić
09.06.2012 09:30 Senta 4 : 1 Bačka Topola
09.06.2012 09:30 Sever 3 : 0 Bačka 1901 '99
09.06.2012 09:30 Čantavir 2 : 0 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
09.06.2012 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 11 : 0 Bačka
09.06.2012 11:00 Subotica 9 : 1 Bačka 1901 '00
09.06.2012 20:00 Obilić 0 : 10 Mladi radnik
09.06.2012 10:00 Pinkum 0 : 3 Presing
09.06.2012 10:00 Panter 0 : 9 Smederevo
09.06.2012 10:00 MIP-Presing 3 : 0 Seljak
09.06.2012 10:00 Plana 1 : 3 Rudar
09.06.2012 10:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Bumerang
09.06.2012 10:00 Trgovački 2 : 4 Kostolac 2008
09.06.2012 10:00 Obilić 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
09.06.2012 10:00 Pinkum 0 : 3 Presing
09.06.2012 10:00 Panter 3 : 1 Smederevo
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu