15.11
13:00
Graničar 1924
Index
2
5
|
15.11.2013 13:00 | Graničar 1924 | 2 : 5 | Index |
15.11
Pazar Juniors
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
3
0
|
15.11.2013 | Pazar Juniors | 3 : 0 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | |||||
15.11
Bane
Trepča
1
0
|
15.11.2013 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Trepča |
15.11
18:00
Plana
Novi Pazar
89
61
|
15.11.2013 18:00 | Plana | 89 : 61 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.11
19:30
Priboj
Polet
100
79
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Priboj | 100 : 79 | Polet |
15.11
19:00
Prokuplje
Radnik
79
70
|
15.11.2013 19:00 | Prokuplje | 79 : 70 | Radnik |
15.11
19:30
Topola
Vrbas
79
60
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Topola | 79 : 60 | Vrbas | |||||
15.11
19:30
Mladost Teletehnika
Sveti Đorđe
87
90
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Mladost Teletehnika | 87 : 90 | Sveti Đorđe |
15.11
21:45
Zemun
Mladost 2009
95
81
|
15.11.2013 21:45 | Zemun | 95 : 81 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
15.11
14:30
BKK Radnički
Slodes
72
79
|
15.11.2013 14:30 | BKK Radnički | 72 : 79 | Slodes |
15.11
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Morava
87
76
|
15.11.2013 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 87 : 76 | Morava |
15.11
19:00
Karađorđe
Busije
3
0
|
15.11.2013 19:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Busije |
15.11
17:00
Spartak (S)
Ribnica
0
3
|
15.11.2013 17:00 | Spartak (S) | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
15.11
18:30
Vojvodina NS seme
Radnički
2
3
|
15.11.2013 18:30 | Vojvodina NS seme | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
15.11
19:00
VGSK
Timok
2
3
|
15.11.2013 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Timok |
15.11
19:00
NIS Spartak
Tent
3
1
|
15.11.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Tent |
15.11
19:30
Kraguj
Valjevo
3
0
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
15.11
20:00
Libero ČA
Futog
2
3
|
15.11.2013 20:00 | Libero ČA | 2 : 3 | Futog |
15.11
20:00
Lokomotiva
Goč Merkur
41
21
|
15.11.2013 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 41 : 21 | Goč Merkur |
15.11
19:00
Somborelektro
Apatin
20
32
|
15.11.2013 19:00 | Somborelektro | 20 : 32 | Apatin | |||||
15.11
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Jabuka
20
18
|
15.11.2013 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 20 : 18 | Jabuka |
15.11
20:10
Lovćen
Borac M:TEL
27
23
|
15.11.2013 20:10 | Lovćen | 27 : 23 | Borac M:TEL |
15.11
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Metaloplastika
22
22
|
15.11.2013 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 22 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
15.11
ORK Beograd
Milenium
27
32
|
15.11.2013 | ORK Beograd | 27 : 32 | Milenium |
15.11
19:30
Apa futsal
Šampion
3
2
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Apa futsal | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
15.11
19:30
Kolubara
VIK Naisus
1
3
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | VIK Naisus | |||||
15.11
19:30
Ekonomac
SAS
5
1
|
15.11.2013 19:30 | Ekonomac | 5 : 1 | SAS |