XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 218 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Februar 2014

Fudbal

22.02.2014 13:30 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Partizan
22.02.2014 15:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Rad
22.02.2014 13:30 Spartak 0 : 1 Sloboda Point
22.02.2014 13:30 Voždovac 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
22.02.2014 13:30 Donji Srem 1 : 1 Vojvodina
22.02.2014 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Javor Matis
22.02.2014 16:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Jagodina

Košarka

22.02.2014 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 79 : 72 Igokea
22.02.2014 19:00 Radnički 61 : 78 Cedevita
22.02.2014 19:00 Široki Primorka 72 : 86 Mega Vizura
22.02.2014 19:00 Cibona 92 : 78 Krka
22.02.2014 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 78 : 69 Zadar
22.02.2014 20:00 Konstantin 72 : 74 Crnokosa
22.02.2014 19:00 Borac 82 : 77 Vršac
22.02.2014 20:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 68 : 61 Tamiš
22.02.2014 20:00 OKK Beograd 89 : 85 Smederevo
22.02.2014 13:00 Beovuk 72 80 : 69 Pirot
22.02.2014 17:30 Radnički 55 : 63 Kolubara LA 2003
22.02.2014 19:30 Spartak 94 : 71 Morava
22.02.2014 19:00 Napredak Maksi Ko 90 : 66 Mladost (Č)
22.02.2014 16:00 Jagodina 104 : 88 Proleter Naftagas
22.02.2014 18:00 Prva Petoletka 88 : 81 Novi Pazar
22.02.2014 18:00 Temnić 75 : 85 Mileševac
22.02.2014 20:00 Bor RTB 54 : 67 Radnik
22.02.2014 19:00 Dimitrovgrad 89 : 88 Sokobanja
22.02.2014 16:30 OKK Junior 81 : 71 Jug
22.02.2014 19:00 Knjaževac 104 : 60 Mladost
22.02.2014 18:30 Niš 81 : 63 Rtanj
22.02.2014 19:00 Odžaci 76 : 99 Stara Pazova
22.02.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 66 : 60 Mladost Teletehnika
22.02.2014 19:00 Dunav 95 : 48 Nova Pazova
22.02.2014 19:00 Hajduk 74 : 78 Srem
22.02.2014 17:00 Akademik 81 : 75 Velika Kikinda
22.02.2014 20:00 Viva Basket 91 : 77 Mladost 2009
22.02.2014 15:00 Astra 69 : 74 Slodes
22.02.2014 18:00 Žarkovo 62 : 65 Torlak
22.02.2014 18:00 Sparta Radijus Vektor 77 : 75 Beko
22.02.2014 Play off 71 : 77 Student BB
22.02.2014 M015 89 : 65 Čačak Basket Tim
22.02.2014 Železničar 102 : 71 Vladimirci
22.02.2014 Mionica 83 : 58 Užice
22.02.2014 Čačak 94 70 : 55 Klik
22.02.2014 Milan Trivić 2 64 : 56 Flash
22.02.2014 Zvezdara 2 82 : 78 Mladost 2009 2
22.02.2014 Mladenovac 50 : 77 Surčin Dobanovci
22.02.2014 Vitez 84 : 59 Ras
22.02.2014 Umka 2009 83 : 86 Grocka
22.02.2014 Jastrebac 76 : 71 Radan
22.02.2014 Mladost Vesna 83 : 72 Hajduk Veljko
22.02.2014 Negotin 76 : 67 Zone Boys
22.02.2014 Đerdap 74 : 58 Vlasotince
22.02.2014 BSK Junior 70 : 67 Hisar
22.02.2014 Basket Top 79 : 90 Korićani
22.02.2014 Požarevac 83 : 60 Stragari
22.02.2014 Sloga (PM) 50 : 97 Paraćin
22.02.2014 Goč 0 : 20 Starinski
22.02.2014 Župa 61 : 94 Trepča
22.02.2014 Mladost 88 : 45 Bane
22.02.2014 Šumarice 80 : 78 Ušće
22.02.2014 Bane 91 : 50 Župa
22.02.2014 Apatin 0 : 20 Budućnost
22.02.2014 Crvenka 93 : 103 SO Koš
22.02.2014 Kadet 73 : 78 Selekta
22.02.2014 Mladost Veternik 63 : 77 Futog Tehnomer
22.02.2014 Vojvodina NM 87 : 78 Sport Key Plus
22.02.2014 Sloboda NS 79 : 87 Feniks
22.02.2014 Družina Kozlovac 94 : 87 Pink
22.02.2014 Jadran 62 : 66 Banatski Karlovac
22.02.2014 Vojka 109 : 79 LSK
22.02.2014 Omladinac 81 : 55 Indians Basket
22.02.2014 Kris Kros 68 : 73 Radnički
22.02.2014 Partizan 65 : 83 BNS
22.02.2014 17:00 Radnički 74 : 89 Partizan
22.02.2014 19:00 Srbobran Reahem 70 : 68 Šumadija
22.02.2014 18:00 Vršac 69 : 45 Stara Pazova
22.02.2014 19:00 Vrbas Medela 81 : 62 Student Radnički
22.02.2014 13:00 Bor 20 : 0 Topličanin 2012
22.02.2014 Time Out 73 : 53 Play Off
22.02.2014 Ljubovija 78 : 69 Železničar
22.02.2014 Karaburma 20 : 0 All Star
22.02.2014 Kraljevo 104 : 37 Ivanjica

Odbojka

22.02.2014 18:00 Timok 0 : 3 VGSK
22.02.2014 16:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Spartak (LJ)
22.02.2014 19:00 Partizan Vizura 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
22.02.2014 20:00 Tara 0 : 3 FAP Livnica
22.02.2014 17:00 Lučani 3 : 0 Priboj
22.02.2014 Desetka 3 : 1 Milenijum
22.02.2014 Borac 3 : 1 Jagodina
22.02.2014 Pirot 2 : 3 Mladost
22.02.2014 Topličanin 3 : 0 Radan
22.02.2014 Niš 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
22.02.2014 18:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Proleter
22.02.2014 Vojvodina 2 2 : 3 Stražilovo
22.02.2014 Vrbas 0 : 3 Futog
22.02.2014 Bavanište 3 : 1 Hercegovina
22.02.2014 Sloven 0 : 3 Srem Iton
22.02.2014 Roda 3 : 0 Loznica
22.02.2014 Šumadija 2 : 3 VA 014
22.02.2014 19:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Radnički 2
22.02.2014 19:00 Sterija 3 : 0 Obrenovac
22.02.2014 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Obilić
22.02.2014 Rudar 0 : 3 Tehničar
22.02.2014 Tutin 3 : 1 Ribnica 2
22.02.2014 Partizan 2012 3 : 0 Napredak 037
22.02.2014 Tamnava Voćar 3 : 2 BMR Petlovača 1947
22.02.2014 19:00 Železničar 2012 3 : 1 Zaslon
22.02.2014 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (MZ)
22.02.2014 Kikinda 3 : 0 Banat
22.02.2014 Mladost (T) 3 : 1 Mladost (NP)
22.02.2014 Klek Srbijašume 2 1 : 3 Bečej
22.02.2014 Jedinstvo 2 1 : 3 Dinamo
22.02.2014 Spartak 2 0 : 3 Maglić 1953
22.02.2014 Šid 3 : 0 Sirig
22.02.2014 Vest 2 : 3 Kulpin
22.02.2014 20:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 Kolubara
22.02.2014 20:00 Jedinstvo (U) 0 : 3 Železničar
22.02.2014 20:00 Smeč 5 0 : 3 Partizan Vizura
22.02.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 3 Tent
22.02.2014 14:00 Kraguj 3 : 1 Futog
22.02.2014 20:00 Radnički Beograd 3 : 0 Valjevo
22.02.2014 20:00 Zrenjanin 023 3 : 1 Mladost
22.02.2014 14:00 Student 0 : 3 Varadin
22.02.2014 Borac 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac
22.02.2014 Zlatar 3 : 0 Tajm
22.02.2014 Zlatibor 3 : 2 Putevi Trendteks
22.02.2014 Tutin Stil Jasen 0 : 3 Ekonomac
22.02.2014 Ivanjica 3 : 1 Sloboda S
22.02.2014 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 1 Milenijum
22.02.2014 Bor 3 : 1 Leskovac 98
22.02.2014 Jagodina 3 : 0 Vranje
22.02.2014 Paraćin 0 : 3 LE-016
22.02.2014 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo
22.02.2014 Omladinac 3 : 0 Vršac
22.02.2014 FOK 2 : 3 Radnički
22.02.2014 Ruma 3 : 1 Mladost
22.02.2014 Vrbas 3 : 0 Slavija
22.02.2014 Obilić 3 : 0 Poštar 064
22.02.2014 Beograd 3 : 0 Imlek
22.02.2014 16:30 Sterija 3 : 1 Spartak
22.02.2014 Spas 3 : 2 Šumadija
22.02.2014 Leposavić 3 : 1 Mokra Gora
22.02.2014 Tehničar 3 : 0 Zvečan
22.02.2014 Kraljevo 2 : 3 Trstenik
22.02.2014 Bane 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
22.02.2014 18:00 Stars 3 : 0 Arilje
22.02.2014 Kraguj 2 3 : 1 Radnički 3
22.02.2014 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Kraguj 3
22.02.2014 Radnički 2 3 : 0 Ravno
22.02.2014 Novi Sad 3 : 1 VST
22.02.2014 Partizan 3 : 0 NS Volej tim
22.02.2014 Futog vest 3 : 1 Futog 2
22.02.2014 Grbić 2 : 3 Žabalj Volej
22.02.2014 Čemp 07 1 : 3 NS Tim
22.02.2014 Hercegovina 1 : 3 Kikinda
22.02.2014 MD Zrenjanin 2 3 : 1 Banat
22.02.2014 Proleter 2 : 3 Krajišnik
22.02.2014 Volejstars 3 : 0 Vojvoda Stepa
22.02.2014 Koral 0 : 3 Žitište
22.02.2014 Prvi Tempo 1 : 3 Odbojka 013
22.02.2014 Dunav 2 : 3 Trijumf 2013
22.02.2014 Mladost 3 : 0 Neoplanta
22.02.2014 Star 1 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
22.02.2014 Beočin Metal 3 : 1 Maks
22.02.2014 Ribnica 0 : 3 Zaslon
22.02.2014 Ub 3 : 0 Rađevac
22.02.2014 Proleter 3 : 1 Valjevo
22.02.2014 Tamnava Voćar 1 : 3 Osečina
22.02.2014 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 VA 014
22.02.2014 CVS 3 : 0 Apatin
22.02.2014 Senta 3 : 0 Turija
22.02.2014 NIS Spartak 2 3 : 2 Hajduk
22.02.2014 Goks In 0 : 3 Volejstars
22.02.2014 Merkur 3 : 1 Bečej
22.02.2014 Zaječar 2 : 3 Ozren
22.02.2014 Poreč 0 : 3 Knjaževac
22.02.2014 Jedinstvo 2 3 : 0 Mladost
22.02.2014 Prvi Tempo 2 1 : 3 Radinci Volej
22.02.2014 Sloga 3 : 0 Srem 022
22.02.2014 Mitrovica 3 : 2 Sremac
22.02.2014 Kikinda 2 0 : 3 Topola
22.02.2014 Čoka 3 : 2 Vollejstar
22.02.2014 KI 0230 3 : 0 NIS Spartak 3
22.02.2014 Subotica 3 : 0 Zlatica

Rukomet

22.02.2014 19:00 Morava 28 : 36 Spartak Vojput
22.02.2014 19:00 Napredak 30 : 31 Rudar
22.02.2014 19:30 Kolubara 27 : 24 Vrbas Carnex
22.02.2014 19:00 ŽSK 32 : 33 Hercegovina
22.02.2014 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 20 Dinamo
22.02.2014 15:30 Nova Pazova 19 : 33 Mladost
22.02.2014 19:00 Inđija 37 : 27 Jedinstvo
22.02.2014 20:00 Obilić 30 : 24 Sindjelić
22.02.2014 19:00 Trepča 24 : 26 Novi Pazar
22.02.2014 19:00 Zlatar 33 : 29 Šamot 65
22.02.2014 18:00 Max Sport 23 : 33 Radnički (KG)
22.02.2014 17:30 Naisa 31 : 30 Knjaz Miloš
22.02.2014 19:00 Radnički (S) 27 : 25 Junior
22.02.2014 18:00 Kikinda 13 : 21 BMS Milenijum
22.02.2014 19:00 Vojvodina 33 : 20 Crvena Zvezda
22.02.2014 19:00 Jagodina 41 : 21 Železničar
22.02.2014 Napredak 12 33 : 22 Sloga
22.02.2014 Košutnjak 16 : 28 Čačak
22.02.2014 Župa 27 : 23 Sočanica
22.02.2014 Metalac 28 : 24 Metalac AD

Vaterpolo

22.02.2014 Singidunum 9 : 7 Dorćol
22.02.2014 TENT 17 : 5 Valis 93
22.02.2014 Šabac 7 : 11 Taš
22.02.2014 Zemun Bosal 8 : 6 Partizan 2
22.02.2014 PVK Bečej 3 : 13 Stari Grad
22.02.2014 Valis 8 : 4 Rasina

Futsal

22.02.2014 Bajina Bašta 4 : 7 Ekonomac 2
22.02.2014 Fontana 5 : 4 Krčagovo
22.02.2014 RB 6 : 4 Užice
22.02.2014 Mašinac 3 : 0 Partenon
22.02.2014 Raška 4 : 5 Metalac Kolorado
22.02.2014 Župski Rubin 13 : 7 Kosjerić
22.02.2014 Flash 3 : 3 Kragujevac 2011
22.02.2014 Aranđelovac 8 : 3 Ivanjica
22.02.2014 Imperija 7 : 1 92