18.05
11:00
Napredak
RadniÄki 1923
4
2
|
18.05.2015 11:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 |
18.05
10:00
Potisje
Äoka
2
5
|
18.05.2015 10:00 | Potisje | 2 : 5 | Äoka |
18.05
10:00
Banat
Dinamo 1945
2
3
|
18.05.2015 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 3 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
18.05
17:30
Proleter (BK)
BSK BavaniŔte
1
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte |
18.05
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Matiko
1
3
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 3 | Matiko | |||||
18.05
17:30
Policajac
BASK
1
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Policajac | 1 : 2 | BASK | |||||
18.05
17:30
Srem
Resnik
3
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Srem | 3 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
18.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
VinÄŠ°
3
6
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 6 | VinÄŠ° |
18.05
17:30
GSP Polet
Duga
5
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | GSP Polet | 5 : 2 | Duga | |||||
18.05
17:30
Respect
Beograd
0
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Respect | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
18.05
17:30
TENT 1994
Dunavac
3
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
18.05
17:30
BSK
Institut
2
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Institut | |||||
18.05
17:30
Stefan Brown
BuduÄnost
3
4
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 3 : 4 | BuduÄnost |
18.05
17:30
Torlak
Dunav
2
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Torlak | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
18.05
17:30
LeŔtane
Taurunum
3
3
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | LeŔtane | 3 : 3 | Taurunum | |||||
18.05
17:30
Železnik
Strelac
1
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Železnik | 1 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
18.05
17:30
Belo polje
SinÄeliÄ
6
4
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Belo polje | 6 : 4 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
18.05
17:30
BUSK
Borac
3
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | BUSK | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
18.05
17:30
Zuce
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Zuce | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
18.05
17:30
Kovilovo
Rozemborg
9
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Kovilovo | 9 : 1 | Rozemborg | |||||
18.05
17:30
BoleÄ
Pola pola
9
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | BoleÄ | 9 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
18.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
1
4
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
18.05
18:00
Sveti Stefan
Bubamara 2010
2
2
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
18.05
17:30
VlaŔka
Peks
4
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | VlaŔka | 4 : 2 | Peks | |||||
18.05
17:30
Banja
Crvenka
8
4
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Banja | 8 : 4 | Crvenka |
18.05
17:30
BSK 1925
Lavirint Company
4
5
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | BSK 1925 | 4 : 5 | Lavirint Company | |||||
18.05
17:30
Obrenovac
Heroj
3
0
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
18.05
17:30
RuŔanj
KrajiŔnik
3
2
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | RuŔanj | 3 : 2 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
18.05
17:30
SremÄica
Posavina
2
0
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | SremÄica | 2 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
18.05
17:30
Veterani 78
Å eÄeranac
2
1
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 1 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
18.05
17:30
RepubliÄki organi
Slavija
3
7
|
18.05.2015 17:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 3 : 7 | Slavija |
18.05
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sask
3
0
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Sask | |||||
18.05
18:00
Mladi Radnik
Petrijevac
4
0
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
18.05
18:00
Drugovac
Smederevo
0
4
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Drugovac | 0 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
18.05
18:00
Podunavac
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Podunavac | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.05
18:00
RadniÄki
VIG Jugovo
4
2
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 2 | VIG Jugovo |
18.05
18:00
Kolonija
Sloboda
4
3
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
18.05
18:00
Selevac
Dunav Osiguranje
4
3
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Selevac | 4 : 3 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
18.05
18:00
Omladinac
Mihajlovac
3
6
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 6 | Mihajlovac | |||||
18.05
18:00
Borac
BSK
4
3
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Borac | 4 : 3 | BSK | |||||
18.05
18:00
Osipaonica
VuÄak
2
4
|
18.05.2015 18:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 4 | VuÄak |