24.08
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Budućnost
2
3
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
24.08
17:30
Srem
Plavi 2000
3
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
24.08
17:30
Matiko
GSP Polet
2
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Matiko | 2 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
24.08
17:30
Resnik
Policajac
3
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Resnik | 3 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
24.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Vinča
2
9
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 9 | Vinča |
24.08
17:30
TENT 1994
Borac O
2
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 2 : 2 | Borac O | |||||
24.08
17:30
Stefan Brown
Duga
4
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 4 : 1 | Duga | |||||
24.08
17:30
Sinđelić U
BUSK
2
4
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Sinđelić U | 2 : 4 | BUSK | |||||
24.08
17:30
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0
3
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
24.08
17:30
BSK Borča
Institut
2
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | BSK Borča | 2 : 2 | Institut |
24.08
17:30
Šećeranac
Taurunum
4
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Šećeranac | 4 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
24.08
17:30
Belo Polje
Dunav VS
8
5
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Belo Polje | 8 : 5 | Dunav VS | |||||
24.08
17:30
Strelac
Sremčica
2
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
24.08
17:30
Bubamara 2010
Železnik
3
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
24.08
17:30
Torlak
Leštane
4
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Torlak | 4 : 2 | Leštane | |||||
24.08
17:30
Mladost JR
Zuce
3
0
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost JR | 3 : 0 | Zuce |
24.08
17:30
Banja
Rekreativo
4
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Banja | 4 : 2 | Rekreativo | |||||
24.08
17:30
Peks
Sveti Stefan
3
5
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Peks | 3 : 5 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
24.08
17:30
Crvenka
Boleč
0
3
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 3 | Boleč | |||||
24.08
17:30
Zvezdara
Kovilovo
4
7
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Zvezdara | 4 : 7 | Kovilovo | |||||
24.08
17:30
Pola pola
Rosenborg
3
3
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 3 | Rosenborg |
24.08
17:30
KRAJIŠNIK
LAVIRINT Company
2
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | KRAJIŠNIK | 2 : 1 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
24.08
17:30
BSK 1925
13. Maj
4
2
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | BSK 1925 | 4 : 2 | 13. Maj | |||||
24.08
17:30
SINĐELIĆ
VETERANI 78
1
1
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | SINĐELIĆ | 1 : 1 | VETERANI 78 | |||||
24.08
17:30
POSAVINA
SLAVIJA
4
3
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | POSAVINA | 4 : 3 | SLAVIJA | |||||
24.08
17:30
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
RUŠANJ
6
3
|
24.08.2015 17:30 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI | 6 : 3 | RUŠANJ |
24.08
18:00
Petrijevac
Crvena Zvezda
1
4
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Petrijevac | 1 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.08
18:00
Smederevo
Sask
3
0
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Sask | |||||
24.08
18:00
Radnički
Podunavac
2
3
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Podunavac |
24.08
18:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Kolonija
3
0
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
24.08
18:00
Mihajlovac
Sloboda
2
4
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Mihajlovac | 2 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
24.08
18:00
BSK
Selevac
3
7
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | BSK | 3 : 7 | Selevac | |||||
24.08
18:00
Vučak
Omladinac
0
6
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Vučak | 0 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
24.08
18:00
Osipaonica
Borac
1
1
|
24.08.2015 18:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | Borac |