XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 226 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Decembar 2018


Fudbal

Dunav
Banatska Palanka
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
01.12.2018 13:00
Dunav
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
Napredak 2012
Krušje
2 : 1
Palilula
Aleksinac
01.12.2018 12:30
Napredak 2012
2 : 1
Palilula
Padina
Padina
0 : 4
Morava (Ž)
Žitkovac
01.12.2018 12:30
Padina
0 : 4
Morava (Ž)
Krivelj
Krivelj
3 : 1
BSK
Bukovče
01.12.2018 13:00
Krivelj
3 : 1
BSK
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
4 : 3
Slavija
Kragujevac
01.12.2018 13:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 3
Slavija
Šumadinac (KG)
Kragujevac
3 : 3
Sloboda
Grbice
01.12.2018 13:00
Šumadinac (KG)
3 : 3
Sloboda
Ozren
Sokobanja
5 : 3
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
01.12.2018 13:00
Ozren
5 : 3
Velika Jasikova
Midžor (K)
Kalna
3 : 2
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
01.12.2018 13:00
Midžor (K)
3 : 2
Radnički 1946
Petlić SD 026
Smederevo
2 : 3
Landol
Landol
01.12.2018 12:00
Petlić SD 026
2 : 3
Landol
Navalin
Navalin
3 : 2
Gornje Sinkovce
Gornje Sinkovce
01.12.2018 13:00
Navalin
3 : 2
Gornje Sinkovce
Atletiko
Donja Jajina
5 : 0
Jašunja
Jašunja
01.12.2018 13:00
Atletiko
5 : 0
Jašunja
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Vlase
3 : 4
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
01.12.2018 13:00
ŠFU Derbi 2016
3 : 4
Mladost (DL)
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
01.12.2018 16:00
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Čelik
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han
01.12.2018 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
01.12.2018 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Mladost
Lovćen
Cetinje
2 : 2
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
01.12.2018 13:00
Lovćen
2 : 2
OFK Titograd
Mornar
Bar
0 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
01.12.2018 13:00
Mornar
0 : 0
Zeta
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 2
Iskra
Danilovgrad
01.12.2018 15:30
OFK Petrovac
1 : 2
Iskra
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 1
Budućnost
Podgorica
01.12.2018 13:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Budućnost
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
01.12.2018 13:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Grbalj
Crystal Palace
London
2 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
01.12.2018 16:00
Crystal Palace
2 : 0
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 2
Brighton
Brighton
01.12.2018 16:00
Huddersfield Town
1 : 2
Brighton
Leicester
Leicester
2 : 0
Watford
Watford
01.12.2018 16:00
Leicester
2 : 0
Watford
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
01.12.2018 16:00
Manchester City
3 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
0 : 3
West Ham United
London
01.12.2018 16:00
Newcastle United
0 : 3
West Ham United
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
01.12.2018 18:30
Southampton
2 : 2
Manchester United
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
2 : 0
Huesca
Huesca
01.12.2018 13:00
Celta de Vigo
2 : 0
Huesca
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
01.12.2018 20:45
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Valencia
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
3 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
01.12.2018 18:30
Getafe
3 : 0
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
2 : 4
Leganés
Leganés
01.12.2018 16:15
Real Valladolid
2 : 4
Leganés
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 1
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
01.12.2018 18:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
01.12.2018 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
Freiburg
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
01.12.2018 15:30
Stuttgart
1 : 0
Augsburg
Werder
Bremen
1 : 2
Bayern
München
01.12.2018 15:30
Werder
1 : 2
Bayern
Hannover 96
Hannover
0 : 2
Hertha BSC
Berlin
01.12.2018 15:30
Hannover 96
0 : 2
Hertha BSC
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 3
Juventus
Torino
01.12.2018 18:00
Fiorentina
0 : 3
Juventus
Sampdoria
Genova
4 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
01.12.2018 20:30
Sampdoria
4 : 1
Bologna
SPAL
Ferrara
2 : 2
Empoli
Empoli
01.12.2018 15:00
SPAL
2 : 2
Empoli
Angers
Angers
1 : 1
Caen
Caen
01.12.2018 20:00
Angers
1 : 1
Caen
Guingamp
Guingamp
0 : 0
Nice
Nice
01.12.2018 20:00
Guingamp
0 : 0
Nice
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
01.12.2018 17:00
Lille
2 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
01.12.2018 20:00
Monaco
1 : 2
Montpellier
Nîmes
Nîmes
3 : 0
Amiens SC
Amiens
01.12.2018 20:00
Nîmes
3 : 0
Amiens SC
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
01.12.2018 18:00
Dinamo
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
01.12.2018 18:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
01.12.2018 15:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Čukarički
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.12.2018 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
01.12.2018 13:00
Zemun
0 : 0
Radnik
Mladost
Lučani
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
01.12.2018 15:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Partizan
Inđija
Inđija
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
01.12.2018 13:00
Inđija
5 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
01.12.2018 13:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Bežanija
Borac
Čačak
1 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
01.12.2018 13:00
Borac
1 : 2
Budućnost
Sloboda
Užice
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
01.12.2018 13:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
01.12.2018 13:00
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Zlatibor
Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
01.12.2018 13:00
Bečej 1918
1 : 1
Metalac
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
01.12.2018 13:00
TSC
2 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 2
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
01.12.2018 12:00
Proleter
1 : 2
Hajdučica

Košarka

Omladinac
Novi Banovci
76 : 78
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
01.12.2018 19:00
Omladinac
76 : 78
Nova Pazova
Topola
Bačka Topola
75 : 89
Star
Novi Ledinci
01.12.2018 17:30
Topola
75 : 89
Star
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
90 : 63
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
01.12.2018 19:45
Mladost Veternik
90 : 63
Futog Tupanjac MD
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
80 : 73
Železničar
Inđija
01.12.2018 20:00
Srem
80 : 73
Železničar
Kris Kros
Pančevo
105 : 69
Akademik
Srbobran
01.12.2018 19:30
Kris Kros
105 : 69
Akademik
Hajduk
Kula
110 : 95
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
01.12.2018 19:00
Hajduk
110 : 95
Jedinstvo
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
76 : 73
Bor RTB
Bor
01.12.2018 16:00
Jastrebac
76 : 73
Bor RTB
Jugbasket
Vranje
0 : 20
Niš
Niš
01.12.2018 17:00
Jugbasket
0 : 20
Niš
Morava
Vladičin Han
20 : 0
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
01.12.2018 18:00
Morava
20 : 0
Prokuplje
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
87 : 72
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
01.12.2018 18:00
Sokobanja
87 : 72
Mladost Vesna
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
84 : 61
Zekas 75
Rača
01.12.2018 18:00
Napredak Junior
84 : 61
Zekas 75
Požarevac
Požarevac
83 : 47
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
01.12.2018 19:00
Požarevac
83 : 47
Prva Petoletka
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
87 : 63
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
01.12.2018 18:30
Radnički 1950
87 : 63
Smederevo 1953
Paraćin
Paraćin
77 : 91
Jagodina
Jagodina
01.12.2018 15:00
Paraćin
77 : 91
Jagodina
Čačak 94
Čačak
88 : 76
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
01.12.2018 16:30
Čačak 94
88 : 76
Crnokosa
Priboj
Priboj
111 : 84
Radnički VA
Valjevo
01.12.2018 18:00
Priboj
111 : 84
Radnički VA
Klik
Arilje
106 : 73
Student
Bajina Bašta
01.12.2018 19:00
Klik
106 : 73
Student
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
73 : 82
Železničar
Čačak
01.12.2018 18:00
Zlatar
73 : 82
Železničar
BKK Radnički
Beograd
83 : 68
Borac Zemun
Zemun
01.12.2018 17:00
BKK Radnički
83 : 68
Borac Zemun
Šabac
Šabac
79 : 78
M015
Šabac
01.12.2018 18:00
Šabac
79 : 78
M015
Mileševac
Prijepolje
104 : 58
Železničar
Lajkovac
01.12.2018 14:00
Mileševac
104 : 58
Železničar
Sava
Beograd
62 : 72
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
01.12.2018 13:00
Sava
62 : 72
Mladenovac
AS Basket
Beograd
71 : 83
Vitez
Beograd
01.12.2018 15:10
AS Basket
71 : 83
Vitez
AS Basket
Beograd
71 : 83
Vitez
Beograd
01.12.2018 15:10
AS Basket
71 : 83
Vitez
Beovuk 72
Beograd
72 : 80
Mladost
Zemun
01.12.2018 16:30
Beovuk 72
72 : 80
Mladost
Pirot
Pirot
79 : 87
Konstantin
Niš
01.12.2018 19:30
Pirot
79 : 87
Konstantin
Rtanj
Boljevac
64 : 78
Vrbas
Vrbas
01.12.2018 18:00
Rtanj
64 : 78
Vrbas
Sloga
Kraljevo
109 : 63
Plana
Velika Plana
01.12.2018 19:30
Sloga
109 : 63
Plana
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
88 : 82
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
01.12.2018 19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
88 : 82
Zdravlje Leskovac
Žarkovo
Beograd
77 : 94
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zemun
01.12.2018 18:00
Žarkovo
77 : 94
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Užice
Užice
51 : 46
Play Off
Užice
01.12.2018 12:00
Užice
51 : 46
Play Off
Sloga
Požega
76 : 63
Železničar
Lajkovac
01.12.2018 16:30
Sloga
76 : 63
Železničar
Lim
Priboj
56 : 51
Zvečan
Zvečan
01.12.2018 14:30
Lim
56 : 51
Zvečan
Mileševka
Prijepolje
95 : 72
ČA basket
Čačak
01.12.2018 19:00
Mileševka
95 : 72
ČA basket
Spartak
Subotica
62 : 88
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
01.12.2018 17:00
Spartak
62 : 88
Kraljevo
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
71 : 55
Loznica
Loznica
01.12.2018 20:30
Radivoj Korać
71 : 55
Loznica
Partizan 1953
Beograd
79 : 84
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
01.12.2018 18:00
Partizan 1953
79 : 84
Vrbas Medela
Bor
Bor
62 : 64
Šabac
Šabac
01.12.2018 17:00
Bor
62 : 64
Šabac
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
65 : 70
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
01.12.2018 12:00
Radnički (Bg)
65 : 70
Proleter 023
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
88 : 67
Karaburma
Beograd
01.12.2018 20:30
Radnički 2016
88 : 67
Karaburma
Srbobran
Srbobran
90 : 31
Vršac d.o.o.
Vršac
01.12.2018 19:15
Srbobran
90 : 31
Vršac d.o.o.

Odbojka

Lotus
Čačak
0 : 3
Gračac
Gračac
01.12.2018 20:00
Lotus
0 : 3
Gračac
Sombor
Sombor
1 : 3
Mladost (T)
Turija
01.12.2018 19:00
Sombor
1 : 3
Mladost (T)
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
0 : 3
Partizan
Bač
01.12.2018 17:00
Hercegovina
0 : 3
Partizan
Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
01.12.2018 19:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
01.12.2018 19:00
Bečej
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
2 : 3
Vranje
Vranje
01.12.2018 20:00
Topličanin 97
2 : 3
Vranje
Radan
Lebane
1 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
01.12.2018 14:00
Radan
1 : 3
Pirot
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš
01.12.2018 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš 2
Niš
0 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
01.12.2018 12:00
Niš 2
0 : 3
Topličanin
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Blok Aut
Beograd
01.12.2018 16:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Blok Aut
As Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
01.12.2018 18:15
As Beograd
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Srem Eaton 2
Sremska Mitrovica
01.12.2018 15:30
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
3 : 0
Srem Eaton 2
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vest
Šid
01.12.2018 12:00
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Vest
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
01.12.2018
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
01.12.2018
Novi Pazar
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
01.12.2018
Radnički
3 : 0
Spartak (Su)
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
01.12.2018
Železničar (Bg)
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Niš
Niš
3 : 2
Futog
Futog
01.12.2018
Niš
3 : 2
Futog
Borac (St)
Starčevo
3 : 2
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
01.12.2018
Borac (St)
3 : 2
Smederevo Carina
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Užice
Užice
01.12.2018 18:00
Metalac Takovo
3 : 2
Užice
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
01.12.2018 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
3 : 1
Timok
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 2
Banat
Vršac
01.12.2018 17:00
Bavanište
3 : 2
Banat
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
0 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
01.12.2018 18:00
Majdanpek FBC
0 : 3
Zaječar
Stampedo
Niš
1 : 3
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
01.12.2018 14:00
Stampedo
1 : 3
Knjaževac
Panda
Vranje
1 : 3
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
01.12.2018 19:00
Panda
1 : 3
Kuršumlija
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
01.12.2018 16:30
Dubočica
3 : 0
Jagodina
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
01.12.2018 19:30
Mladost (NP)
1 : 3
Slavija
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
2 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
01.12.2018 16:00
Volley Stars
2 : 3
Panonija
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
01.12.2018 18:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Odbojka 013
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
3 : 2
Sloboda S
Čačak
01.12.2018 18:00
Crnokosa Artos
3 : 2
Sloboda S
Tehničar
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Tutin
Tutin
01.12.2018 18:00
Tehničar
2 : 3
Tutin
Stopanja
Stopanja
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
01.12.2018 13:00
Stopanja
3 : 0
Tara
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
0 : 3
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Kragujevac
01.12.2018 16:00
Mladi Radnik
0 : 3
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Imlek
Beograd
3 : 0
Tehničar (Sd)
Smederevo
01.12.2018 14:45
Imlek
3 : 0
Tehničar (Sd)
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 2
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
01.12.2018 17:40
Lucky Star
3 : 2
Lazarevac
Karadjordje
Topola
0 : 3
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
01.12.2018 17:00
Karadjordje
0 : 3
Fortuna Plus
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 1
Partizan 2
Beograd
01.12.2018 18:30
AS Batajnica
3 : 1
Partizan 2
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
Volleyland
Beograd
01.12.2018 15:30
Dunav
0 : 3
Volleyland
Fenix Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 2
Radnički 2
Beograd
01.12.2018 13:30
Fenix Čukarički
3 : 2
Radnički 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 1
21. maj
Beograd
01.12.2018 11:15
Mladenovac
3 : 1
21. maj
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
01.12.2018 14:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Vršac
Žitište
Žitište
3 : 2
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
01.12.2018 16:30
Žitište
3 : 2
Krajišnik
Apatin
Apatin
3 : 0
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
01.12.2018 13:00
Apatin
3 : 0
Merkur
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
0 : 3
CVS
Sombor
01.12.2018 13:00
Sutjeska
0 : 3
CVS
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
01.12.2018 12:00
Dunav Volej
3 : 1
Dunav
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladost
Novi Sad
01.12.2018 12:30
Novi Sad 2
3 : 0
Mladost
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Beočin
Beočin
01.12.2018 20:00
Bagljaš 023
3 : 0
Beočin
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
01.12.2018 12:30
Radnički
3 : 0
Smeč SV
Paraćin
Paraćin
3 : 0
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
01.12.2018 18:00
Paraćin
3 : 0
Jasenica (SP)
Sloga 2016
Batočina
2 : 3
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
01.12.2018 17:00
Sloga 2016
2 : 3
Radnički 1977
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
01.12.2018 15:00
Đerdap
2 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Železničar
Lajkovac
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
01.12.2018
Železničar
0 : 3
Partizan
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
01.12.2018
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 3
Vizura
Ruma
01.12.2018
Dinamo
1 : 3
Vizura
Vranje
Vranje
2 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
01.12.2018
Vranje
2 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Valjevo
Valjevo
2 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
01.12.2018
Valjevo
2 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
01.12.2018
FOK
0 : 3
Beograd
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
2 : 3
Futog
Futog
01.12.2018 19:00
Borac (Ča)
2 : 3
Futog
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Ruma
Ruma
01.12.2018 18:30
Inđija
0 : 3
Ruma
Milenijum
Niš
3 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
01.12.2018 16:30
Milenijum
3 : 1
Zlatibor
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
01.12.2018 20:00
Gimnazijalac
0 : 3
Sterija
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 3
Spas
Beograd
01.12.2018 10:45
Partizan
1 : 3
Spas
Crnjanski
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
01.12.2018 09:00
Crnjanski
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
1 : 3
Roda
Beograd
01.12.2018 15:30
Obrenovac
1 : 3
Roda
Lucky Star
Beograd
1 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
01.12.2018 12:45
Lucky Star
1 : 3
Blok Aut
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
AS
Beograd
01.12.2018 13:15
Mladenovac
1 : 3
AS
Pionir
Barajevo
2 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
01.12.2018 10:45
Pionir
2 : 3
Crnjanski
Dunav
Beograd
1 : 3
Volleyland
Rakovica
01.12.2018 09:00
Dunav
1 : 3
Volleyland
Radnički
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
01.12.2018 14:45
Radnički
3 : 0
Obrenovac
Feniks Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 1
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
01.12.2018 12:45
Feniks Čukarički
3 : 1
Novi Beograd

Rukomet

Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
17 : 37
Sivac 69
Sivac
01.12.2018 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
17 : 37
Sivac 69
Apatin
Apatin
32 : 27
Mladost
Vršac
01.12.2018 18:00
Apatin
32 : 27
Mladost
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
30 : 20
Radnički 1958
Šid
01.12.2018 17:00
Nova Pazova 1957
30 : 20
Radnički 1958
Metalac Gorenje
Valjevo
28 : 23
Rekreativo
Beograd
01.12.2018 18:00
Metalac Gorenje
28 : 23
Rekreativo
Radnički
Obrenovac
38 : 35
Rakovica
Rakovica
01.12.2018 18:00
Radnički
38 : 35
Rakovica
Metaloplastika 2
Šabac
23 : 26
PKB
Padinska Skela
01.12.2018 18:30
Metaloplastika 2
23 : 26
PKB
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
32 : 25
Radnički
Ćuprija
01.12.2018 19:00
Zaječar 1949
32 : 25
Radnički
ORK Bor
Bor
31 : 32
Rtanj
Boljevac
01.12.2018 19:00
ORK Bor
31 : 32
Rtanj
Budućnost
Alibunar
22 : 36
Somborelektro
Sombor
01.12.2018 20:00
Budućnost
22 : 36
Somborelektro
Radnički
Novi Sad
24 : 29
Pančevo
Pančevo
01.12.2018 19:00
Radnički
24 : 29
Pančevo
Rudar
Kostolac
22 : 24
Kikinda
Kikinda
01.12.2018 19:00
Rudar
22 : 24
Kikinda
Obilić
Beograd
28 : 26
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
01.12.2018 19:00
Obilić
28 : 26
Šamot 65
Topličanin
Prokuplje
32 : 27
Priboj
Priboj
01.12.2018 18:00
Topličanin
32 : 27
Priboj
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
34 : 26
Pobednik
Prijepolje
01.12.2018 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
34 : 26
Pobednik
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
18 : 29
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
01.12.2018 19:00
Kuršumlija
18 : 29
Dubočica 54
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
29 : 28
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
01.12.2018 20:30
Zlatar
29 : 28
Žitorađa
Crvenka
Crvenka
23 : 24
Kolubara
Lazarevac
01.12.2018 18:00
Crvenka
23 : 24
Kolubara
Jugović
Kać
27 : 15
Loznica
Loznica
01.12.2018 19:00
Jugović
27 : 15
Loznica
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
40 : 29
Dinamo Pančevo
Pančevo
01.12.2018 20:00
PPD Zagreb
40 : 29
Dinamo Pančevo
Spartak
Debeljača
19 : 28
Jadran
Feketić
01.12.2018 19:00
Spartak
19 : 28
Jadran
Kikinda
Kikinda
25 : 20
Laki
Crvenka
01.12.2018 18:00
Kikinda
25 : 20
Laki
Proleter (Ž)
Zrenjanin
38 : 19
Dolovo (Ž)
Dolovo
01.12.2018 15:30
Proleter (Ž)
38 : 19
Dolovo (Ž)
Radnički
Obrenovac
34 : 29
ORK Loznica
Loznica
01.12.2018 20:00
Radnički
34 : 29
ORK Loznica
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
25 : 21
Vranje
Vranje
01.12.2018 19:00
Jagodina 2
25 : 21
Vranje
Radan
Lebane
35 : 7
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
01.12.2018 17:00
Radan
35 : 7
Vlasotince
Radnički
Svilajnac
25 : 30
Đerdap
Kladovo
01.12.2018 19:00
Radnički
25 : 30
Đerdap
Rtanj
Boljevac
28 : 22
Naisa 2
Niš
01.12.2018 20:30
Rtanj
28 : 22
Naisa 2
Sloven
Ruma
20 : 19
Pančevo
Pančevo
01.12.2018 18:00
Sloven
20 : 19
Pančevo
Pirot
Pirot
34 : 30
Požarevac
Požarevac
01.12.2018 17:00
Pirot
34 : 30
Požarevac
Vrbas
Vrbas
33 : 27
Topličanin
Prokuplje
01.12.2018 20:00
Vrbas
33 : 27
Topličanin
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
25 : 26
Radnički 1964
Kragujevac
01.12.2018 19:00
Sloga
25 : 26
Radnički 1964
Napredak 12
Kruševac
22 : 28
Železničar
Inđija
01.12.2018 15:00
Napredak 12
22 : 28
Železničar

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
4 : 12
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
01.12.2018 19:00
Partizan
4 : 12
HAVK Mladost
OVK POŠK
Split
7 : 14
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
01.12.2018 20:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 14
Jug CO
Mornar BS
Split
10 : 12
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
01.12.2018 17:00
Mornar BS
10 : 12
Jadran HN
Jadran ST
Split
16 : 7
Šabac
Šabac
01.12.2018 18:30
Jadran ST
16 : 7
Šabac
Medveščak
Zagreb
9 : 11
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.12.2018 19:45
Medveščak
9 : 11
Vojvodina
Solaris
Šibenik
15 : 9
Primorje EB
Rijeka
01.12.2018 19:30
Solaris
15 : 9
Primorje EB
Valjevo
Valjevo
8 : 13
Budva
Budva
01.12.2018 19:00
Valjevo
8 : 13
Budva
Nais
Niš
12 : 5
Koper 1958
Koper
01.12.2018 20:00
Nais
12 : 5
Koper 1958
VA Cattaro
Kotor
4 : 11
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
01.12.2018 18:00
VA Cattaro
4 : 11
KVK Radnički
Dunav
Novi Sad
10 : 13
Banjica
Beograd
01.12.2018 20:00
Dunav
10 : 13
Banjica
Stari Grad
Beograd
13 : 6
TENT
Obrenovac
01.12.2018 20:30
Stari Grad
13 : 6
TENT
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 5
Taš
Beograd
01.12.2018 17:45
Zemun
4 : 5
Taš
Beograd
Beograd
13 : 8
Bečej
Bečej
01.12.2018 10:30
Beograd
13 : 8
Bečej
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
11 : 15
Dorćol
Beograd
01.12.2018 20:00
Banja Luka
11 : 15
Dorćol
Valis
Valjevo
8 : 9
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
01.12.2018 21:00
Valis
8 : 9
Novi Beograd 11. april
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
15 : 5
Palilula
Beograd
01.12.2018 19:00
Spartak Prozivka
15 : 5
Palilula
ŽAK
Kikinda
14 : 13
Rasina
Kruševac
01.12.2018
ŽAK
14 : 13
Rasina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 7
Taš 2000
Beograd
01.12.2018
Crvena zvezda
12 : 7
Taš 2000
Palilula
Beograd
9 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.12.2018
Palilula
9 : 6
Vojvodina

Futsal

Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
3 : 3
Apa Futsal
Apatin
01.12.2018 16:00
Leteći Bajmočani
3 : 3
Apa Futsal
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
1 : 10
Fleš
Valjevo
01.12.2018 14:30
Aranđelovac
1 : 10
Fleš
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
5 : 4
PP 192
Prijepolje
01.12.2018 13:00
Bezbednost 192
5 : 4
PP 192
Gurgusovac
Knjaževac
3 : 7
Napredak 1389
Kruševac
01.12.2018 19:15
Gurgusovac
3 : 7
Napredak 1389

Hokej

Medveščak
Zagreb
6 : 10
Triglav
Kranj
01.12.2018 17:15
Medveščak
6 : 10
Triglav
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
5 : 7
Zagreb
Zagreb
01.12.2018 18:30
Slavija Junior
5 : 7
Zagreb
Mladost
Zagreb
2 : 3
ECE Celje
Celje
01.12.2018 14:00
Mladost
E 2 : 3
ECE Celje
62' Gol ()
56' Gol ()
12' Gol ()
21' Gol ()
3' Gol ()
M.L. je kreirao novo takmičenje
http://www.theboostranking.com
Marko221 je kreirao novo takmičenje
jeromerothen je kreirao novo takmičenje
vlada88 je kreirao novo takmičenje