05.06
17:30
Sloga Bat 1924
Å umadinac (N)
3
0
|
05.06.2019 17:30 | Sloga Bat 1924 | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) |
05.06
18:00
TSK
Index
3
2
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | TSK | 3 : 2 | Index | |||||
05.06
18:00
Slavija
Mladost
0
5
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Slavija | 0 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
05.06
18:00
OFK Sirig
FruŔkogorac
3
1
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
05.06
18:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Petrovaradin
4
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 4 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
05.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
5
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | |||||
05.06
18:00
BaÄka
ŽSK
2
2
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
05.06
18:00
Omladinac
MiletiÄ
4
1
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | MiletiÄ |
05.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Borac (Ž)
1
2
|
05.06.2019 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Borac (Ž) |
05.06
16:00
BSK
KljuÄ
7
0
|
05.06.2019 16:00 | BSK | 7 : 0 | KljuÄ |
05.06
18:00
OFK Rtanj
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
1
4
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | OFK Rtanj | 1 : 4 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
05.06
18:00
Kosovo
OsniÄ
7
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Kosovo | 7 : 0 | OsniÄ | |||||
05.06
18:00
TrebiÄ
GraniÄar
1
3
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | TrebiÄ | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
05.06
18:00
Velika Jasikova
OFK 019
2
2
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Velika Jasikova | 2 : 2 | OFK 019 | |||||
05.06
18:00
RadniÄki 1946
Ozren
5
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | RadniÄki 1946 | 5 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
05.06
18:00
Omladinac
Midžor (K)
3
3
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Midžor (K) | |||||
05.06
18:00
Malinik
Sloga (M)
7
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Malinik | 7 : 0 | Sloga (M) |
05.06
18:00
Mladost
BaÄka (D)
2
2
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | BaÄka (D) |
05.06
17:00
Polet
Strmovo
4
0
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Strmovo | |||||
05.06
17:00
Petka
Sloga
0
3
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | Petka | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
05.06
17:00
Mladost (Ä)
Vreoci
3
3
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 3 : 3 | Vreoci | |||||
05.06
17:00
Bistrica
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
05.06
17:00
Hajduk
KaluÄerica 1969
1
2
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | KaluÄerica 1969 |
05.06
NoÄaj
Srem (SM)
4
8
|
05.06.2019 | NoÄaj | 4 : 8 | Srem (SM) | |||||
05.06
Borac (R)
Sloga
5
0
|
05.06.2019 | Borac (R) | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.06
Poletarac
Sloboda
1
4
|
05.06.2019 | Poletarac | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
05.06
Borac (VR)
Planinac
2
0
|
05.06.2019 | Borac (VR) | 2 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
05.06
Srem (SR)
TrgovaÄki
4
6
|
05.06.2019 | Srem (SR) | 4 : 6 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
05.06
GraniÄar
Zmaj
4
1
|
05.06.2019 | GraniÄar | 4 : 1 | Zmaj |
05.06
17:30
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
2
0
|
05.06.2019 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
05.06
17:00
Hajduk 1912
OFK BaÄka (BP)
2
0
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 2 : 0 | OFK BaÄka (BP) | |||||
05.06
10:00
Dinamo 1945
RFK N.S. 1921
2
3
|
05.06.2019 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 3 | RFK N.S. 1921 | |||||
05.06
12:00
Borac (NS)
ŽelezniÄar
0
6
|
05.06.2019 12:00 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
05.06
17:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Omladinac
2
3
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
05.06
15:00
Hajduk 1912
OFK BaÄka (BP)
4
1
|
05.06.2019 15:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 4 : 1 | OFK BaÄka (BP) | |||||
05.06
12:00
Dinamo 1945
RFK N.S. 1921
3
2
|
05.06.2019 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 3 : 2 | RFK N.S. 1921 | |||||
05.06
14:00
Borac (NS)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
05.06.2019 14:00 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
05.06
17:00
NjerŔ IŔtvan
Tavankut
8
1
|
05.06.2019 17:00 | NjerŔ IŔtvan | 8 : 1 | Tavankut |
05.06
17:30
BajŔa
BaÄka 1901
3
2
|
05.06.2019 17:30 | BajÅ”a | 3 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
05.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Äantavir
3
1
|
05.06.2019 17:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Äantavir |
05.06
12:00
Požarevac
Å abac
|
05.06.2019 12:00 | Požarevac | : | Šabac |
05.06
18:00
TSC
Vinogradar
1
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar |
05.06
18:00
Senjak 2
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik
0
0
|
05.06.2019 18:00 | Senjak 2 | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik |
05.06
19:00
FMP
Partizan NIS
88
85
|
05.06.2019 19:00 | FMP | 88 : 85 | Partizan NIS | 1:1 |
05.06
20:30
Naisa 2
Radan
20
18
|
05.06.2019 20:30 | Naisa 2 | 20 : 18 | Radan |
05.06
20:30
Å abac
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
9
|
05.06.2019 20:30 | Å abac | 10 : 9 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |