26.01
12:00
Atlético Madrid
Leganés
0
0
|
26.01.2020 12:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 0 | Leganés | |||||
26.01
14:00
Celta de Vigo
Eibar
0
0
|
26.01.2020 14:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0 : 0 | Eibar | |||||
26.01
16:00
Getafe
Real Betis
1
0
|
26.01.2020 16:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
26.01
18:30
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
3
0
|
26.01.2020 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Mallorca | |||||
26.01
21:00
Real Valladolid
Real Madrid
0
1
|
26.01.2020 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
26.01
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna
3
0
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
26.01
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
0
3
|
26.01.2020 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 0 : 3 | Hoffenheim |
26.01
12:30
Internazionale
Cagliari
1
1
|
26.01.2020 12:30 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
26.01
20:45
Napoli
Juventus
2
1
|
26.01.2020 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
26.01
18:00
Roma
Lazio
1
1
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Roma | 1 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
26.01
15:00
Verona
Lecce
3
0
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Verona | 3 : 0 | Lecce | |||||
26.01
15:00
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
0
0
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
26.01
15:00
Parma
Udinese
2
0
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Parma | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
26.01
17:00
Nantes
Bordeaux
0
1
|
26.01.2020 17:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | Bordeaux | |||||
26.01
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
3
0
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 0 | Toulouse | |||||
26.01
21:00
Lille
PSG
0
2
|
26.01.2020 21:00 | Lille | 0 : 2 | PSG |
26.01
Juventus Managua
Managua
1
2
|
26.01.2020 | Juventus Managua | 1 : 2 | Managua | |||||
26.01
02:00
Real Madriz
Real Estelí
0
2
|
26.01.2020 02:00 | Real Madriz | 0 : 2 | Real Estelí | |||||
26.01
22:00
Chinandega
Deportivo Las Sabanas
3
0
|
26.01.2020 22:00 | Chinandega | 3 : 0 | Deportivo Las Sabanas |
26.01
12:30
Vital'O
Bujumbura City
2
1
|
26.01.2020 12:30 | Vital'O | 2 : 1 | Bujumbura City | |||||
26.01
15:00
Athlético Olympic
Olympic Star
3
3
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Athlético Olympic | 3 : 3 | Olympic Star | |||||
26.01
15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Dynamik
1
0
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Flambeau du Centre | 1 : 0 | Dynamik |
26.01
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Koper Primorska
69
72
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 69 : 72 | Koper Primorska | |||||
26.01
20:00
Mornar
FMP
85
82
|
26.01.2020 20:00 | Mornar | 85 : 82 | FMP | |||||
26.01
12:00
Mega Bemax
Krka
88
61
|
26.01.2020 12:00 | Mega Bemax | 88 : 61 | Krka |
26.01
18:00
LA Basket
Beko
75
89
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | LA Basket | 75 : 89 | Beko | |||||
26.01
21:00
Radnički (O)
Borac
81
69
|
26.01.2020 21:00 | Radnički (O) | 81 : 69 | Borac |
26.01
17:00
Okanik
Sloga Elite
66
80
|
26.01.2020 17:00 | Okanik | 66 : 80 | Sloga Elite |
26.01
16:30
Šumadija 2017
Smederevo
72
83
|
26.01.2020 16:30 | Šumadija 2017 | 72 : 83 | Smederevo | |||||
26.01
17:00
Paraćin
Zicer 2014
72
88
|
26.01.2020 17:00 | Paraćin | 72 : 88 | Zicer 2014 |
26.01
17:50
Astra
Rivers BM
78
69
|
26.01.2020 17:50 | Astra | 78 : 69 | Rivers BM | |||||
26.01
17:30
Mladenovac
Viva
71
103
|
26.01.2020 17:30 | Mladenovac | 71 : 103 | Viva |
26.01
18:15
Pobednik 011
BASK
92
67
|
26.01.2020 18:15 | Pobednik 011 | 92 : 67 | BASK | |||||
26.01
13:20
AS Basket
Zvezdara
102
64
|
26.01.2020 13:20 | AS Basket | 102 : 64 | Zvezdara |
26.01
19:00
Zlatibor
Dynamic
92
83
|
26.01.2020 19:00 | Zlatibor | 92 : 83 | Dynamic |
26.01
17:00
Radnički 2016
Radnički (B)
60
53
|
26.01.2020 17:00 | Radnički 2016 | 60 : 53 | Radnički (B) | |||||
26.01
17:45
Karaburma
Ljubovija
70
56
|
26.01.2020 17:45 | Karaburma | 70 : 56 | Ljubovija |
26.01
17:00
Bavanište
Topličanin
1
3
|
26.01.2020 17:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Topličanin |
26.01
19:00
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Smederevo
3
0
|
26.01.2020 19:00 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
26.01
16:00
Spartak (Lj)
Vranje
3
2
|
26.01.2020 16:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 2 | Vranje |
26.01
18:00
Ruma
Novi Sad
0
3
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad |
26.01
16:30
Španija
Hrvatska
22
20
|
26.01.2020 16:30 | Španija | 22 : 20 | Hrvatska |