24.03
14:30
Pobeda
Radnički Stobeks
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
24.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
24.03
14:30
Jasenica 1911
Mačva
0
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
24.03
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
24.03
14:30
Vujić Valjevo
Rudar
1
3
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Vujić Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
24.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Balkanski
0
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
24.03
15:00
Žitorađa
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
24.03
15:00
Vršac
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Vršac | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
24.03
15:00
Radnički (Š)
Mladost (BJ)
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički (Š) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Palić
Zadrugar
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Palić | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
24.03
15:00
Radnički (NP)
Senta
1
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga (T)
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
24.03
15:00
Cement
Tekstilac
4
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Cement | 4 : 1 | Tekstilac |
24.03
14:30
Omladinac
Sloboda (G)
0
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
24.03
14:30
Takovo
Metalac
2
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
24.03
14:30
Partizan
Jošanica
1
2
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Jošanica |
24.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Šumadinac
0
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac |
24.03
14:30
Sevojno
Drina
2
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
24.03
14:30
Loznica
FAP
5
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Loznica | 5 : 1 | FAP | |||||
24.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Ribnica
2
2
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
24.03
14:30
Budućnost
Sloga (S)
4
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
24.03
15:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
24.03
15:00
Palilulac
BSK Bujanovac
1
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga (L)
Kosanica
3
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 1 | Kosanica |
24.03
15:00
Đerdap
Juhor
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
24.03
15:00
SFS Borac
Timočanin
3
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 2 | Timočanin | |||||
24.03
15:00
Ozren
Morava (Ć)
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ć) |
24.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Borac
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Bačka 1901
Dinamo
0
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloboda
AFK Ada
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
24.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Bačka (P)
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Proleter
Radnički (Z)
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
24.03
15:00
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (SM)
0
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Borac (NS)
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Borac (NS) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
Obilić
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
24.03
15:00
Jugović
Omladinac (NB)
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Jugović | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga (E)
Polet (S)
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga (E) | 2 : 0 | Polet (S) |
24.03
16:00
Vinča
IMT
1
1
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
24.03
16:00
Lokomotiva
Turbina
1
0
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
24.03
16:00
Palilulac
Trudbenik
1
1
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik |
24.03
15:30
Goč
Radnik
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
24.03
15:30
Rudar
Grdica
0
0
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Grdica |
24.03
15:00
Maršić
Budućnost
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Maršić | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga L
Arsenal
1
7
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga L | 1 : 7 | Arsenal |
24.03
Slatina
Donja Vrbava
4
0
|
24.03.2012 | Slatina | 4 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
24.03
Mladost
Morava
1
0
|
24.03.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Morava |
24.03
15:00
Karađorđe
Marjan
1
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
24.03
15:00
Rača Popović
Junkovac
0
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Rača Popović | 0 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Lokomotiva
Partizan
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
24.03
Selevac
Udarnik
1
0
|
24.03.2012 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
24.03
Šumadinac
Budućnost
2
1
|
24.03.2012 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
24.03
14:30
Polet
Beli Orao
2
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
24.03
14:30
VGSK
Šapine
0
2
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | VGSK | 0 : 2 | Šapine |
24.03
15:00
Borac
Mačva 2005
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mačva 2005 |
24.03
14:30
Banjani
OFK Jabučje
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
24.03
14:30
Kačer
Sovljak
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Kačer | 1 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
24.03
14:30
Rubribreza
OFK Divci
0
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Rubribreza | 0 : 1 | OFK Divci |
24.03
14:00
Zlatibor voda
Budućnost
0
2
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
24.03
14:00
Crnokosa
Luna Avijatičar
3
0
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar |
24.03
Aluminjum
Budućnost (P)
2
1
|
24.03.2012 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
24.03
OFK Niš
Proleter
1
0
|
24.03.2012 | OFK Niš | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
24.03
15:00
Rad
Doljevac 1971
3
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
24.03
15:00
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Palilula
7
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 7 : 2 | Palilula | |||||
24.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
Naša krila 1936
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 |
24.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Radan
1
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 1 | Radan | |||||
24.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jedinstvo (G)
1
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (G) |
24.03
14:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Dragoš
5
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo B.P | 5 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
24.03
14:30
Prčevac
Napredak
1
4
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Prčevac | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
24.03
14:30
Lužnica
Temac
9
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Lužnica | 9 : 1 | Temac | |||||
24.03
14:30
Tanasko Rajić
Mladost P.R
0
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Tanasko Rajić | 0 : 1 | Mladost P.R |
24.03
14:30
Alakince
Bukuroca
3
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Alakince | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca | |||||
24.03
14:30
Mladost (S)
Pčinja
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | Pčinja |
24.03
14:00
Brestovac
Sloga
9
0
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Brestovac | 9 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
24.03
14:00
Poreč
Bor
1
2
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Poreč | 1 : 2 | Bor |
24.03
15:00
Bošnjane
Trudbenik
2
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Bošnjane | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik |
24.03
15:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Omladinac
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.03
15:00
BSK
Sloga (Ž)
4
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Sloga (Ž) |
24.03
14:30
Partizan (U)
Mladost
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
24.03
14:30
Radnički (K)
Polet
5
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
24.03
14:30
BAK
Borac (S)
3
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | BAK | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
24.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) |
24.03
15:30
Čoka
Tavankut
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Čoka | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
24.03
15:30
Njegoš
Bačka
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Njegoš | 2 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
24.03
15:30
Subotica
Jadran
4
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Subotica | 4 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
24.03
15:30
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Preporod | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
24.03
15:30
Krivaja
Tisa
3
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Tisa |
24.03
15:00
Begej
Vojvodina 1928
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
24.03
15:00
Mladost (L)
Krajina
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
24.03
15:00
Bilećanin
OFK Klek
7
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Bilećanin | 7 : 2 | OFK Klek |
24.03
15:00
Polet
BSK
3
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
24.03
15:00
Crvenka
Mladost
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.03
15:00
Graničar (G)
Kordun
3
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
24.03
15:00
Sloga
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
24.03
Podrinje
Partizan
0
0
|
24.03.2012 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
24.03
Sloven
Zeka Buljubaša
4
0
|
24.03.2012 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Zeka Buljubaša |
24.03
14:30
Slavija (NS)
Omladinac
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
24.03
14:30
Vrbas
Kabel
2
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | Kabel |
24.03
11:00
Milutinac
Borac
2
1
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.03
11:00
Komgrap
PKB Kovilovo
0
1
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
24.03
16:00
Radnički
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
24.03
16:00
IMR
Dunavac
1
0
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | IMR | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
24.03
16:00
Rudar
PIK Zemun
0
3
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | PIK Zemun |
24.03
15:30
Mlada krila
Morava
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Mlada krila | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
24.03
15:30
Magnohrom
Zvezda
4
0
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Magnohrom | 4 : 0 | Zvezda |
24.03
15:00
OFK Bagremar
Kremenac
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | OFK Bagremar | 2 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Dobrača
Ćava
0
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Dobrača | 0 : 2 | Ćava |
24.03
Parmenac
Miokovci
1
3
|
24.03.2012 | Parmenac | 1 : 3 | Miokovci |
24.03
14:30
Žitkovica
Makce
1
2
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Žitkovica | 1 : 2 | Makce | |||||
24.03
14:30
Đerdap
Napredak (B)
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Napredak (B) |
24.03
15:00
Luk
Velika Reka
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Luk | 2 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
24.03
15:00
TE Gučevo
Borac
0
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | TE Gučevo | 0 : 1 | Borac |
24.03
Mladost (PP)
Pocerina
1
0
|
24.03.2012 | Mladost (PP) | 1 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
24.03
OFK Jelen
Mrovska
0
0
|
24.03.2012 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 0 | Mrovska |
24.03
15:00
Majur
Partizan
4
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Majur | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
24.03
15:00
Milicionar
Sloboda
1
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Milicionar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
24.03
14:30
Kalenić
Dokmir
5
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Kalenić | 5 : 0 | Dokmir |
24.03
Stevan Nešticki
Čegar
2
1
|
24.03.2012 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 1 | Čegar |
24.03
15:00
Gredetin
OFK Sloga
3
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Gredetin | 3 : 1 | OFK Sloga | |||||
24.03
15:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
0
5
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.03
15:00
Polet (V)
Borac
2
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Polet (V) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.03
15:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet (R)
2
3
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Polet (R) |
24.03
15:00
Tekstilac
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
24.03
15:00
Ursule
Sindjelic
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Ursule | 2 : 1 | Sindjelic |
24.03
15:00
Rečka
Deli Jovan
0
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Rečka | 0 : 1 | Deli Jovan |
24.03
14:30
Glogonj
Železničar
0
3
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Glogonj | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
24.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Mladost (V)
2
2
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 2 | Mladost (V) |
24.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Karaš (K)
2
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Karaš (K) |
24.03
15:00
OFK Odžaci
Rastina 1918
1
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | OFK Odžaci | 1 : 1 | Rastina 1918 |
24.03
14:30
Mladost
Vinogradar
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
24.03
Bečej
Proleter
2
0
|
24.03.2012 | Bečej | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
24.03
15:30
Tvrdjava
Maglić
4
0
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
24.03
15:30
Krila Krajine
Vojvodina
1
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
24.03
Sindjelić
Mladi proleter
3
1
|
24.03.2012 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Mladi proleter |
24.03
16:00
Krtinska
Vranić
1
0
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 0 | Vranić | |||||
24.03
16:00
Mladost (Č)
Mladost (B)
5
3
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Č) | 5 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
24.03
15:30
Proleter
Budućnost (S)
2
1
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (S) |
24.03
15:00
Mladost (DL)
Goblen
3
2
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 2 | Goblen | |||||
24.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Gornje Krajince
0
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 0 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
24.03
15:00
Moravac (G)
Bratstvo (Z)
1
1
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Moravac (G) | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Nomanica
Bratstvo (B)
0
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
24.03
15:00
Turekovac
Brza
0
0
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Turekovac | 0 : 0 | Brza |
24.03
Omladinac M
Borac
2
1
|
24.03.2012 | Omladinac M | 2 : 1 | Borac |
24.03
16:00
Pionir
Veliko selo
6
2
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Pionir | 6 : 2 | Veliko selo | |||||
24.03
16:00
Sveti Stefan
Mladost (JR)
3
1
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 1 | Mladost (JR) |
24.03
14:30
Jagodina
Rad
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
24.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.03
14:30
Sloboda Point
Spartak ZV
2
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
24.03
14:30
Novi Pazar
Javor
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
24.03
14:30
Radnički 1923
BSK Borča
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
24.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
24.03
14:30
Inđija
Čukarički
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
24.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
24.03
14:30
Radnički (N)
Bežanija
1
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
24.03
14:30
Napredak
Kolubara
3
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
24.03
14:30
Banat
Sinđelić
0
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
24.03
14:30
Mladenovac
Teleoptik
1
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
24.03
14:30
Novi Sad
Donji Srem
0
1
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem |
24.03
14:30
LASK Crvena zvezda
Sloga
5
0
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
24.03
15:00
Fruškogorac
BSK Borča
0
3
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
24.03
15:30
Pančevo
Kalemegdan
0
3
|
24.03.2012 15:30 | Pančevo | 0 : 3 | Kalemegdan |
24.03
11:00
BSK Borča
Inđija
0
1
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
24.03
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
24.03
13:00
Zemun
Jagodina
1
4
|
24.03.2012 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Jagodina |
24.03
Srem
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
3
|
24.03.2012 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
24.03
Radjevac
Budućnost
0
0
|
24.03.2012 | Radjevac | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.03
Jedinstvo Š
Loznica
2
0
|
24.03.2012 | Jedinstvo Š | 2 : 0 | Loznica |
24.03
13:00
Polet
BSK
3
2
|
24.03.2012 13:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
24.03
13:00
Graničar (G)
Kordun
0
3
|
24.03.2012 13:00 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 3 | Kordun | |||||
24.03
13:00
Sloga
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
24.03.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
24.03
13:00
Kula
Graničar (R)
2
0
|
24.03.2012 13:00 | Kula | 2 : 0 | Graničar (R) |
24.03
Borac
Šumadinac
1
0
|
24.03.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.03
Sloboda
Skobalj
11
1
|
24.03.2012 | Sloboda | 11 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
24.03
SASK
Udarnik
3
4
|
24.03.2012 | SASK | 3 : 4 | Udarnik |
24.03
Šumadija
Omladinac
1
2
|
24.03.2012 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
24.03
Napredak
Budućnost
7
0
|
24.03.2012 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.03
Bresje-Superior
Radnik
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
24.03
Sloga
Cerovac
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Cerovac |
24.03
BSK Borča
Sloboda PS
0
0
|
24.03.2012 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
24.03
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
3
1
|
24.03.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
24.03
Zemun
Rad
0
1
|
24.03.2012 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Rad |
24.03
12:00
Hajduk
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
24.03
12:00
Banat
Bečej
2
0
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Bečej |
24.03
13:30
Čoka
Tavankut
3
2
|
24.03.2012 13:30 | Čoka | 3 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
24.03
13:30
Njegoš
Bačka
3
0
|
24.03.2012 13:30 | Njegoš | 3 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
24.03
13:30
Subotica
Jadran
12
0
|
24.03.2012 13:30 | Subotica | 12 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
24.03
13:30
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
24.03.2012 13:30 | Preporod | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
24.03
13:30
Krivaja
Tisa
4
2
|
24.03.2012 13:30 | Krivaja | 4 : 2 | Tisa |
24.03
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
0
2
|
24.03.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
24.03
Napredak
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
24.03.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
24.03
Radnički (N)
Smederevo
4
1
|
24.03.2012 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
24.03
Crvena zvezda
Savacijum
4
0
|
24.03.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
24.03
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
0
1
|
24.03.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | Bežanija |
24.03
10:00
Hajduk
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
24.03.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
24.03
10:00
Banat
Bečej
5
1
|
24.03.2012 10:00 | Banat | 5 : 1 | Bečej |
24.03
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Čoka
1
8
|
24.03.2012 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 1 : 8 | Čoka | |||||
24.03
11:00
Olimpija
Subotica
1
4
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 4 | Subotica |
24.03
Borac
Šumadinac
2
1
|
24.03.2012 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
24.03
Sloboda
Skobalj
8
0
|
24.03.2012 | Sloboda | 8 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
24.03
Osipaonica
Lunjevac
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
24.03
SASK
Udarnik
1
4
|
24.03.2012 | SASK | 1 : 4 | Udarnik |
24.03
Šumadija
Omladinac
10
0
|
24.03.2012 | Šumadija | 10 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.03
Napredak
Budućnost
6
0
|
24.03.2012 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
24.03
Bresje-Superior
Radnik
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
24.03
Sloga
Cerovac
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Cerovac |
24.03
11:00
Radnički (N)
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
24.03
10:00
Bačka Topola
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2
0
|
24.03.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
24.03
10:00
Čantavir
Čoka
0
1
|
24.03.2012 10:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
24.03
09:30
Tisa
Subotica
0
10
|
24.03.2012 09:30 | Tisa | 0 : 10 | Subotica | |||||
24.03
09:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Bačka 1901 '00
20
0
|
24.03.2012 09:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 20 : 0 | Bačka 1901 '00 |
24.03
11:00
Kostolac 2008
Plana
0
3
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 3 | Plana | |||||
24.03
16:00
Presing
Trgovački
8
2
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Presing | 8 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
24.03
11:00
Panter
Pinkum
3
0
|
24.03.2012 11:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Pinkum |
24.03
12:00
Seljak
Rudar
0
3
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
24.03
12:00
Bumerang
MIP-Presing
0
3
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Bumerang | 0 : 3 | MIP-Presing | |||||
24.03
12:00
Kostolac 2008
Plana
0
3
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 0 : 3 | Plana | |||||
24.03
12:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga
0
1
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.03
12:00
Presing
Trgovački
5
0
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Presing | 5 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
24.03
12:00
Smederevo
Obilić
0
3
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
24.03
12:00
Panter
Pinkum
2
1
|
24.03.2012 12:00 | Panter | 2 : 1 | Pinkum |
24.03
Radnički
Akademik
78
84
|
24.03.2012 | Radnički | 78 : 84 | Akademik | |||||
24.03
Topola
Novi Sad MT
105
61
|
24.03.2012 | Topola | 105 : 61 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
24.03
Velika Kikinda
Mladost Teletehnika
86
94
|
24.03.2012 | Velika Kikinda | 86 : 94 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
24.03
Veternik
Meridiana
75
89
|
24.03.2012 | Veternik | 75 : 89 | Meridiana | |||||
24.03
Vrbas
Dunav
92
77
|
24.03.2012 | Vrbas | 92 : 77 | Dunav | |||||
24.03
Stara Pazova
Odžaci
95
68
|
24.03.2012 | Stara Pazova | 95 : 68 | Odžaci | |||||
24.03
Srem
Nova Pazova
86
66
|
24.03.2012 | Srem | 86 : 66 | Nova Pazova |
24.03
Klik
Svilajnac Kompo
74
85
|
24.03.2012 | Klik | 74 : 85 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
24.03
Plana
Novi Pazar
83
77
|
24.03.2012 | Plana | 83 : 77 | Novi Pazar | |||||
24.03
Zlatar
Mašinac
77
82
|
24.03.2012 | Zlatar | 77 : 82 | Mašinac | |||||
24.03
Požarevac
Sloga
75
88
|
24.03.2012 | Požarevac | 75 : 88 | Sloga | |||||
24.03
Polet
Železničar
102
101
|
24.03.2012 | Polet | 102 : 101 | Železničar | |||||
24.03
Temnić
Prva Petoletka
78
76
|
24.03.2012 | Temnić | 78 : 76 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
24.03
Priboj
Mionica
110
81
|
24.03.2012 | Priboj | 110 : 81 | Mionica |
24.03
19:30
Prokuplje
Mladost
106
82
|
24.03.2012 19:30 | Prokuplje | 106 : 82 | Mladost | |||||
24.03
18:00
Pirot
OKK Junior
102
66
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 102 : 66 | OKK Junior | |||||
24.03
19:00
Jug
Jablanica
53
76
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Jug | 53 : 76 | Jablanica | |||||
24.03
18:00
Eko Basket
Zdravlje 09
82
87
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Eko Basket | 82 : 87 | Zdravlje 09 |
24.03
16:00
BKK Radnički
Radnički FMP
73
78
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | BKK Radnički | 73 : 78 | Radnički FMP | |||||
24.03
20:00
Mega Vizura
Partizan mts
71
87
|
24.03.2012 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 71 : 87 | Partizan mts |
24.03
19:30
KG Student UK
Beovuk 72
84
97
|
24.03.2012 19:30 | KG Student UK | 84 : 97 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
24.03
17:00
Radnički
Jagodina
74
76
|
24.03.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 74 : 76 | Jagodina | |||||
24.03
17:30
Spartak
Mladost (Z)
86
72
|
24.03.2012 17:30 | Spartak | 86 : 72 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
24.03
20:30
Konstantin
Jedinstvo
88
71
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | Konstantin | 88 : 71 | Jedinstvo |
24.03
20:00
Vojvodina NIS
Partizan Galenika
47
77
|
24.03.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 47 : 77 | Partizan Galenika | 0:2 | ||||
24.03
20:30
Voždovac
Hemofarm Stada
72
86
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | Voždovac | 72 : 86 | Hemofarm Stada | 0:2 | ||||
24.03
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Radivoj Korać
65
86
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 65 : 86 | Radivoj Korać | 0:2 | ||||
24.03
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Crvena Zvezda
79
72
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 79 : 72 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 |
24.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Spartak
79
59
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 79 : 59 | Spartak | |||||
24.03
19:00
Čelarevo
Proleter
83
64
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 83 : 64 | Proleter |
24.03
14:00
Moravac
Železničar
48
62
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 48 : 62 | Železničar | |||||
24.03
19:00
Srbobran Raehem
Kraljevo
119
43
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 119 : 43 | Kraljevo |
24.03
Mladost
Timok
3
2
|
24.03.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
24.03
Pirot
Radan
1
3
|
24.03.2012 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | Radan | |||||
24.03
Desetka
Vranje
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Vranje | |||||
24.03
Toplički Vitezovi
Topličanin
0
3
|
24.03.2012 | Toplički Vitezovi | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
24.03
Hajduk Veljko
Knjaževac
0
3
|
24.03.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Knjaževac |
24.03
18:30
Obilić
Niš
3
1
|
24.03.2012 18:30 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Niš | |||||
24.03
17:00
Borac
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
24.03.2012 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
24.03
19:00
VGSK
Jagodina
0
3
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
24.03
17:30
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3
0
|
24.03.2012 17:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
24.03
19:00
Smederevo
Sterija
3
0
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Sterija |
24.03
18:00
Vizura
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Vizura | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 | ||||
24.03
20:00
Varadin BMG
NIS Spartak
2
3
|
24.03.2012 20:00 | Varadin BMG | 2 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 0:3 |
24.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Lazarevac
0
3
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
24.03
19:00
Železničar
MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
24.03
20:00
Novi Sad
Poštar 064
2
3
|
24.03.2012 20:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 3 | Poštar 064 | |||||
24.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Student
3
0
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
24.03
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
24.03
14:00
Ozren
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko |
24.03
Stari grad
Mladost
38
28
|
24.03.2012 | Stari grad | 38 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
24.03
Metalac
Majdanpek
36
22
|
24.03.2012 | Metalac | 36 : 22 | Majdanpek | |||||
24.03
Udarnik
Radnički
34
32
|
24.03.2012 | Udarnik | 34 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
24.03
Bask
Sloga
35
23
|
24.03.2012 | Bask | 35 : 23 | Sloga | |||||
24.03
Studentski grad
Primus Car Dušan
20
24
|
24.03.2012 | Studentski grad | 20 : 24 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
24.03
Radnički 2
Sindjelić
29
25
|
24.03.2012 | Radnički 2 | 29 : 25 | Sindjelić | |||||
24.03
Šamot 65
Morava
29
36
|
24.03.2012 | Šamot 65 | 29 : 36 | Morava |
24.03
Hercegovina
Apatin
18
27
|
24.03.2012 | Hercegovina | 18 : 27 | Apatin | |||||
24.03
Napredak
Radnički
31
30
|
24.03.2012 | Napredak | 31 : 30 | Radnički | |||||
24.03
Ruma
Titel Džon Dir
32
42
|
24.03.2012 | Ruma | 32 : 42 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
24.03
ŽSK
Hajduk
29
23
|
24.03.2012 | ŽSK | 29 : 23 | Hajduk | |||||
24.03
Banatski Karlovac
Jedinstvo
22
25
|
24.03.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 22 : 25 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.03
Sombor
Dalmatinac
25
20
|
24.03.2012 | Sombor | 25 : 20 | Dalmatinac | |||||
24.03
Radnički-Cement
Potisje Pleteks
23
22
|
24.03.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 23 : 22 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
24.03
Metalac Asko Vidak
Jabuka
27
24
|
24.03.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 27 : 24 | Jabuka |
24.03
19:00
Dubočica 54
Jastrebac
26
22
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Dubočica 54 | 26 : 22 | Jastrebac | |||||
24.03
19:00
Planinka
Naisus 2
44
26
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 44 : 26 | Naisus 2 | |||||
24.03
19:00
Vlasotince
BSK Heba
29
27
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 29 : 27 | BSK Heba | |||||
24.03
17:00
Đerdap
Knjaževac
43
22
|
24.03.2012 17:00 | Đerdap | 43 : 22 | Knjaževac |
24.03
20:30
Arilje
Sloga
29
40
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | Arilje | 29 : 40 | Sloga |
24.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kljajićevo
40
29
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 40 : 29 | Kljajićevo | |||||
24.03
14:00
Vojvoda Stepa
PIK Prigrevica
28
19
|
24.03.2012 14:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 28 : 19 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
24.03
19:00
Bačka Palanka
Kikinda
33
25
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Bačka Palanka | 33 : 25 | Kikinda | |||||
24.03
15:00
Putinci
Vladimirovac
29
29
|
24.03.2012 15:00 | Putinci | 29 : 29 | Vladimirovac | |||||
24.03
17:00
Lavovi
Grafičar
35
20
|
24.03.2012 17:00 | Lavovi | 35 : 20 | Grafičar |
24.03
Hisar
Progres
27
13
|
24.03.2012 | Hisar | 27 : 13 | Progres | |||||
24.03
Zaječar 2
Aleksinac
25
24
|
24.03.2012 | Zaječar 2 | 25 : 24 | Aleksinac | |||||
24.03
Bela Palanka
Hajduk Veljko
29
43
|
24.03.2012 | Bela Palanka | 29 : 43 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
24.03
Niška Banja
Radnički 1951
26
34
|
24.03.2012 | Niška Banja | 26 : 34 | Radnički 1951 |
24.03
17:00
Užice
Sjenica
21
18
|
24.03.2012 17:00 | Užice | 21 : 18 | Sjenica |
24.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Goč Merkur
28
25
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 28 : 25 | Goč Merkur | |||||
24.03
18:00
Mladost
Župa 54 2
29
26
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 29 : 26 | Župa 54 2 |
24.03
19:30
Kolubara
PKB
32
31
|
24.03.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 32 : 31 | PKB | |||||
24.03
20:00
Obilić
Dinamo
23
21
|
24.03.2012 20:00 | Obilić | 23 : 21 | Dinamo | |||||
24.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Radnički
25
25
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 25 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
24.03
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
29
23
|
24.03.2012 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 23 | Napredak | |||||
24.03
18:00
Partizan
Metaloplastika
27
21
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 27 : 21 | Metaloplastika | |||||
24.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Smederevo DU-Integral
29
23
|
24.03.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 29 : 23 | Smederevo DU-Integral | |||||
24.03
18:30
Železničar 1949
Crvenka
28
27
|
24.03.2012 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 28 : 27 | Crvenka |
24.03
19:00
Bane
Vrbas Carnex
22
29
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Bane | 22 : 29 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
24.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Priboj
24
22
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 22 | Priboj | |||||
24.03
19:00
Železničar
Novi Beograd
30
31
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 30 : 31 | Novi Beograd | |||||
24.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Zaječar
28
30
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 28 : 30 | Zaječar |
24.03
20:30
Voždovac 1955
Petrovac
31
26
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 31 : 26 | Petrovac | |||||
24.03
14:30
Slodes
Sloga
26
33
|
24.03.2012 14:30 | Slodes | 26 : 33 | Sloga | |||||
24.03
18:00
Milenijum
Mladi Radnik
27
19
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Milenijum | 27 : 19 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
24.03
18:00
Loznica grad
Loznica
19
19
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 19 : 19 | Loznica |
24.03
20:30
Vranje
Rtanj
26
18
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | Vranje | 26 : 18 | Rtanj | |||||
24.03
19:00
Đerdap
Topličanin
27
28
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Đerdap | 27 : 28 | Topličanin | |||||
24.03
16:00
Raška
Naisa 2
25
13
|
24.03.2012 16:00 | Raška | 25 : 13 | Naisa 2 |
24.03
Knjaževac 2
Niška Banja
16
23
|
24.03.2012 | Knjaževac 2 | 16 : 23 | Niška Banja | |||||
24.03
Morava Han
Vlasotince
30
10
|
24.03.2012 | Morava Han | 30 : 10 | Vlasotince |
24.03
18:00
Kučevo
Vojvodina
28
29
|
24.03.2012 18:00 | Kučevo | 28 : 29 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.03
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Halas Jožef
32
24
|
24.03.2012 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 32 : 24 | Halas Jožef |
24.03
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
12
3
|
24.03.2012 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 12 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
24.03
Vojvodina
Banjica
15
2
|
24.03.2012 | Vojvodina | 15 : 2 | Banjica | |||||
24.03
ŽAK
Partizan Raiffeisen
9
16
|
24.03.2012 | ŽAK | 9 : 16 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
24.03
20:30
Kopernikus Vidre
Smederevo
1
1
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | Kopernikus Vidre | 1 : 1 | Smederevo |
24.03
Flash
Užice
0
5
|
24.03.2012 | Flash | 0 : 5 | Užice | |||||
24.03
Metalac Kolorado
Župski Rubin
3
0
|
24.03.2012 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 0 | Župski Rubin | |||||
24.03
Partenon
Mašinac
3
5
|
24.03.2012 | Partenon | 3 : 5 | Mašinac |
24.03
Kraljevićevo
Kepa 9
11
5
|
24.03.2012 | Kraljevićevo | 11 : 5 | Kepa 9 |
24.03
20:30
RB-Radio 014
Raška
4
7
|
24.03.2012 20:30 | RB-Radio 014 | 4 : 7 | Raška |