Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2013 17:30 | Morava 1918 - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (K) | 1:3 |
3 | 01.09.2013 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Bratstvo | 4:4 |
4 | 07.09.2013 16:30 | Levač - Mladost (K) | 1:0 |
5 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost (K) - OFK Bratstvo | 1:0 |
6 | 22.09.2013 15:30 | Budućnost - Mladost (K) | 1:1 |
7 | 29.09.2013 15:00 | Mladost (K) - Vinorača | 2:0 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:00 | Kušiljevo - Mladost (K) | 5:1 |
9 | 13.10.2013 14:30 | Mladost (K) - Sloga | 2:1 |
10 | 20.10.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
11 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Mladost (K) - Napredak (D) | 1:1 |
12 | 02.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Tekstilac - Mladost (K) | 1:1 |
13 | 10.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (J) | 3:2 |
14 | 17.11.2013 13:30 | Morava (R) - Mladost (K) | 2:2 |
15 | 24.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (K) - BSK | 1:0 |
16 | 15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (K) - Morava 1918 | 3:0 |
17 | 23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (D) | 3:0 |
18 | 30.03.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo - Mladost (K) | 1:1 |
19 | 06.04.2014 16:30 | Mladost (K) - Levač | 1:3 |
20 | 13.04.2014 16:30 | OFK Bratstvo - Mladost (K) | 3:2 |
21 | 16.04.2014 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Budućnost | 2:0 |
22 | 19.04.2014 17:00 | Vinorača - Mladost (K) | 0:1 |
23 | 27.04.2014 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Kušiljevo | 4:2 |
24 | 04.05.2014 17:00 | Sloga - Mladost (K) | 5:1 |
25 | 11.05.2014 17:00 | Mladost (K) - Jedinstvo | 1:1 |
26 | 14.05.2014 17:30 | Napredak (D) - Mladost (K) | 3:2 |
27 | 25.05.2014 17:30 | Mladost (K) - OFK Tekstilac | 3:0 |
28 | 01.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (J) - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
29 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (K) - Morava (R) | 1:2 |
30 | 08.06.2014 18:00 | BSK - Mladost (K) | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levač | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morava (R) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morava 1918 (-1) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Tekstilac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BSK | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Bratstvo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Napredak (D) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (J) | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kušiljevo | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bratstvo | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (D) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vinorača | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25 |