Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.10.2016 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Jablanica | 83:55 |
2 | 15.10.2016 18:30 | OKK Junior - Dimitrovgrad | 64:69 |
3 | 24.10.2016 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Zdravlje Leskovac | 67:59 |
4 | 29.10.2016 18:00 | Sokobanja - Dimitrovgrad | 60:52 |
5 | 04.11.2016 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Radnik | 67:70 |
6 | 12.11.2016 20:00 | Vlasotince - Dimitrovgrad | 56:87 |
7 | 16.11.2016 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Mladost | 92:62 |
8 | 19.11.2016 16:30 | Kuršumlija - Dimitrovgrad | 59:83 |
9 | 26.11.2016 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Morava | 75:73 |
10 | 02.12.2016 19:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Niš | 94:84 |
11 | 11.12.2016 18:00 | Prokuplje - Dimitrovgrad | 89:72 |
12 | 17.12.2016 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Jastrebac | 55:71 |
13 | 23.12.2016 16:00 | Radan - Dimitrovgrad | 66:62 |
14 | 27.01.2017 19:00 | Jablanica - Dimitrovgrad | 81:67 |
15 | 04.02.2017 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad - OKK Junior | 71:57 |
16 | 11.02.2017 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac - Dimitrovgrad | 85:57 |
17 | 20.02.2017 19:30 | Dimitrovgrad - Sokobanja | 65:58 |
18 | 26.02.2017 13:00 | Radnik - Dimitrovgrad | 57:48 |
19 | 04.03.2017 19:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Vlasotince | 95:64 |
20 | 12.03.2017 19:15 | Mladost - Dimitrovgrad | 69:84 |
21 | 19.03.2017 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Kuršumlija | 89:67 |
22 | 24.03.2017 19:00 | Morava - Dimitrovgrad | 95:80 |
23 | 02.04.2017 18:30 | Niš - Dimitrovgrad | 80:77 |
24 | 08.04.2017 19:30 | Dimitrovgrad - Prokuplje | 92:77 |
25 | 13.04.2017 16:30 | Jastrebac - Dimitrovgrad | 55:84 |
26 | 22.04.2017 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad - Radan | 82:71 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 26 | 21 | 5 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prokuplje | 26 | 17 | 9 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dimitrovgrad | 26 | 16 | 10 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sokobanja (-1) | 26 | 17 | 9 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jablanica | 26 | 16 | 10 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnik | 26 | 15 | 11 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morava | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Niš | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OKK Junior | 26 | 13 | 13 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kuršumlija | 26 | 11 | 15 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jastrebac | 26 | 10 | 16 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost | 26 | 8 | 18 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radan (-1) | 26 | 9 | 17 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vlasotince (-1) | 26 | 1 | 25 | 26 |