XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 10:00 Radnički (N) - Vojvodina 0:4
2 19.08.2023 10:00 Spartak ŽK - Radnički (N) 3:1
3 23.08.2023 15:00 Radnički (N) - Brodarac 0:2
4 27.08.2023 17:00 Voždovac - Radnički (N) 2:0
5 02.09.2023 10:00 Radnički (N) - Novi Pazar 1:1
6 17.09.2023 12:30 Mladost (L) - Radnički (N) 3:0
7 23.09.2023 15:30 Radnički (N) - Zemun 1:0
8 30.09.2023 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (N) 2:1
9 07.10.2023 13:00 Radnički (N) - IMT 1:1
10 21.10.2023 13:00 Čukarički - Radnički (N) 1:0
11 28.10.2023 13:00 Radnički (N) - Radnički 1923 1:3
12 02.11.2023 13:00 Partizan - Radnički (N) 4:1
13 12.11.2023 13:30 Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda 1:0
14 25.11.2023 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Radnički (N) 0:1
15 02.12.2023 15:30 Radnički (N) - RFK Grafičar 0:1
16 07.12.2023 14:00 Vojvodina - Radnički (N) 3:2
17 10.03.2024 13:00 Radnički (N) - Spartak ŽK 0:1
18 14.03.2024 13:00 Brodarac - Radnički (N) 1:1
19 31.03.2024 13:00 Radnički (N) - Voždovac 2:0
20 06.04.2024 11:00 Novi Pazar - Radnički (N) 3:2
21 13.04.2024 16:00 Radnički (N) - Mladost (L) 1:0
22 17.04.2024 13:00 Zemun - Radnički (N) 2:3
23 21.04.2024 13:00 Radnički (N) - Radnički (NB) 2:0
24 28.04.2024 13:00 IMT - Radnički (N) 6:1
25 02.05.2024 16:30 Radnički (N) - Čukarički 0:5
26 08.05.2024 15:30 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (N) 5:0
27 11.05.2024 16:30 Radnički (N) - Partizan 2:3
28 14.05.2024 17:30 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 3:1
29 19.05.2024 13:00 Radnički (N) - Jedinstvo (Ub) 3:2
30 29.05.2024 17:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (N) 7:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 IMT 30 21 7 2 70
2 Crvena zvezda 30 21 6 3 69
3 Čukarički 30 20 3 7 63
4 Partizan 30 18 8 4 62
5 Voždovac 30 15 4 11 49
6 Vojvodina 30 15 3 12 48
7 Brodarac 30 14 5 11 47
8 Spartak ŽK 30 12 6 12 42
9 Novi Pazar 30 12 5 13 41
10 Mladost (L) 30 12 4 14 40
11 RFK Grafičar 30 11 5 14 38
12 Radnički 1923 30 9 4 17 31
13 Radnički (N) 30 8 3 19 27
14 Zemun 30 6 7 17 25
15 Jedinstvo (Ub) 30 5 5 20 20
16 Radnički (NB) 30 2 3 25 9