Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.04.2024 14:30 | Umka - Milutinac | 2:14 |
2 | 02.09.2023 09:00 | IMT - Umka | 10:0 |
3 | 09.09.2023 09:00 | Umka - RadniÄki (NB) | 0:11 |
4 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Umka | 7:1 |
5 | 23.09.2023 09:00 | Umka - Napredak | 0:0 |
6 | 01.10.2023 09:30 | PKB - Umka | 5:1 |
7 | 07.10.2023 09:00 | Umka - Zmaj Novi grad | 0:7 |
8 | 15.10.2023 11:00 | BoleÄ - Umka | 13:1 |
9 | 21.10.2023 09:00 | Umka - Torlak | 1:8 |
10 | 29.10.2023 11:00 | GSP Polet - Umka | 7:0 |
11 | 09.11.2023 12:00 | Umka - Jedinstvo | 0:9 |
12 | 27.03.2024 15:00 | OFK BuduÄnost - Umka | 8:1 |
14 | 10.03.2024 10:00 | Milutinac - Umka | 16:0 |
15 | 16.03.2024 09:00 | Umka - IMT | 0:19 |
16 | 23.03.2024 13:30 | RadniÄki (NB) - Umka | 0:0 |
17 | 30.03.2024 11:00 | Umka - Crvena zvezda | 3:9 |
18 | 07.04.2024 10:00 | Napredak - Umka | 9:0 |
19 | 14.04.2024 10:00 | Umka - PKB | 1:4 |
20 | 21.04.2024 12:00 | Zmaj Novi grad - Umka | 20:0 |
21 | 27.04.2024 10:00 | Umka - BoleÄ | 4:11 |
22 | 12.05.2024 10:00 | Torlak - Umka | |
23 | Umka - GSP Polet | ||
24 | Jedinstvo - Umka | ||
25 | Umka - OFK BuduÄnost |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | IMT | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki (NB) | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zmaj Novi grad | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milutinac | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Torlak | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GSP Polet | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BoleÄ | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | PKB | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK BuduÄnost | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvena zvezda | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Napredak | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Umka | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 |