Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2011 17:00 | Zaplanjac - BSK Bujanovac | 6:1 |
2 | 27.08.2011 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Palilulac | 2:4 |
3 | 03.09.2011 16:30 | SFK Moravac (P) - BSK Bujanovac | 4:1 |
4 | 11.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar Alpos - BSK Bujanovac | 7:1 |
5 | 17.09.2011 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Dubočica 1923 | 0:2 |
6 | 25.09.2011 16:00 | Vučje - BSK Bujanovac | 0:0 |
7 | 01.10.2011 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac - Morava | 4:1 |
8 | 08.10.2011 15:30 | Pusta Reka - BSK Bujanovac | 4:0 |
9 | 15.10.2011 15:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Kosanica | 4:1 |
10 | 23.10.2011 15:00 | Pukovac - BSK Bujanovac | 1:0 |
11 | 29.10.2011 14:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Zloćudovo | 3:1 |
12 | 05.11.2011 14:00 | Sloga (L) - BSK Bujanovac | 2:0 |
13 | 12.11.2011 13:30 | BSK Bujanovac - Moravica | 4:0 |
14 | 20.11.2011 13:30 | Omladinac - BSK Bujanovac | 4:1 |
15 | 26.11.2011 13:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Moravac Orion (M) | 0:5 |
16 | 17.03.2012 15:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Zaplanjac | 0:2 |
17 | 24.03.2012 15:00 | Palilulac - BSK Bujanovac | 1:2 |
18 | 31.03.2012 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac - SFK Moravac (P) | 3:3 |
19 | 07.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Rudar Alpos | 2:1 |
20 | 14.04.2012 16:00 | Dubočica 1923 - BSK Bujanovac | 5:0 |
21 | 18.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Vučje | 1:0 |
22 | 21.04.2012 16:30 | Morava - BSK Bujanovac | 2:2 |
23 | 28.04.2012 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac - Pusta Reka | 2:2 |
24 | 05.05.2012 16:30 | Kosanica - BSK Bujanovac | 6:1 |
25 | 12.05.2012 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac - Pukovac | 3:0 |
26 | 16.05.2012 16:30 | Zloćudovo - BSK Bujanovac | 6:1 |
27 | 19.05.2012 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac - Sloga (L) | 3:2 |
28 | 27.05.2012 17:00 | Moravica - BSK Bujanovac | 4:5 |
29 | 02.06.2012 17:30 | BSK Bujanovac - Omladinac | 2:0 |
30 | 06.06.2012 17:30 | Moravac Orion (M) - BSK Bujanovac | 10:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moravac Orion (M) | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dubočica 1923 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zaplanjac | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SFK Moravac (P) | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga (L) (-2) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pusta Reka | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pukovac | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rudar Alpos | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Palilulac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zloćudovo (-3) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BSK Bujanovac | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vučje | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Omladinac | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kosanica (-1) | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morava (-3) | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Moravica (-2) | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 12 |