XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 394 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Maj 2012

Fudbal

19.05.2012 17:30 Mladost B 5 : 0 Zuce
19.05.2012 17:30 Mladost JR 2 : 1 Heroj Polet
19.05.2012 17:30 Pinosava 3 : 0 Partizan
19.05.2012 17:30 Heroj 1925 7 : 0 Dunavac
19.05.2012 17:30 Veliko selo 0 : 5 Obilić
19.05.2012 17:00 Srem 3 : 2 Sinđelić
19.05.2012 17:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 Teleoptik
19.05.2012 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
19.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Donji Srem
19.05.2012 17:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Novi Sad
19.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
19.05.2012 17:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Mladenovac
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Banat
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Šumadija
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (P) 0 : 5 Partizan (BB)
19.05.2012 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
19.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
19.05.2012 17:00 Vlasina 3 : 2 Radnički (S)
19.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
19.05.2012 17:00 Trgovački (J) 2 : 1 Svrljig
19.05.2012 17:00 Balkanski 3 : 0 Žitorađa
19.05.2012 17:00 Trstenik PPT 3 : 2 Car Konstantin
19.05.2012 16:30 OFK Kikinda 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 1 Cement
19.05.2012 16:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
19.05.2012 16:30 Vršac 2 : 1 Dunav
19.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (Š) 5 : 0 Palić
19.05.2012 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 0 Žarkovo
19.05.2012 17:30 Zemun 1 : 0 Beograd
19.05.2012 11:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Voždovac
19.05.2012 16:30 Trepča 1 : 0 Vodojaža
19.05.2012 16:30 Metalac 4 : 0 Partizan
19.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Prijevor
19.05.2012 16:30 Takovo 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
19.05.2012 16:30 Mokra Gora 0 : 1 Tutin
19.05.2012 16:30 Vrbovac 3 : 1 Homoljac
19.05.2012 16:30 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 0 Gruža
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (B) 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2012 16:30 Morava 3 : 0 Borac (VL)
19.05.2012 16:30 Ribnica 4 : 1 Drina
19.05.2012 16:30 FAP 0 : 0 Budućnost
19.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Zadrugar
19.05.2012 16:30 Sevojno 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 16:30 Loznica 1 : 2 Zlatibor
19.05.2012 17:00 Pusta Reka 2 : 0 Rudar Alpos
19.05.2012 17:00 Morava 1 : 1 Kosanica
19.05.2012 17:00 Dubočica 1923 2 : 0 Zloćudovo
19.05.2012 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 2 Sloga (L)
19.05.2012 17:00 SFK Moravac (P) 4 : 1 Moravica
19.05.2012 17:00 Palilulac 2 : 3 Omladinac
19.05.2012 17:00 Dunav 6 : 4 Pepeljevac
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda 6 : 0 Vojvodina
19.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 4 Bačka 1901
19.05.2012 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Borac
19.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Kozara
19.05.2012 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Budućnost (M)
19.05.2012 16:30 Jugović 0 : 0 Borac (NS)
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (E) 2 : 1 1. Maj
19.05.2012 16:30 Polet (S) 4 : 0 Obilić
19.05.2012 16:30 Stanišić 2 : 1 Omladinac (NB)
19.05.2012 17:30 Lepušnica 3 : 2 Budućnost (D)
19.05.2012 17:30 Vinča 0 : 2 Resnik
19.05.2012 17:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Sremčica
19.05.2012 17:30 Palilulac 4 : 5 Posavac Tišma
19.05.2012 17:30 Trudbenik 2 : 3 IMT
19.05.2012 17:30 Turbina 2 : 1 Grafičar
19.05.2012 17:30 Goč 3 : 0 Grdica
19.05.2012 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Borac (V)
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloga L 1 : 3 Jadran
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
19.05.2012 17:00 Marjan 2 : 0 Šumadinac (N)
19.05.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Šumadija
19.05.2012 17:00 Rača Popović 4 : 2 Borac
19.05.2012 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Borac
19.05.2012 16:30 Polet 7 : 1 Dragoš
19.05.2012 16:30 VGSK 0 : 0 Crni Vrh
19.05.2012 17:00 Jadar (S) 1 : 0 Hajduk Stanko
19.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Radjevac
19.05.2012 17:00 Mačva 2005 1 : 0 Sindjelić
19.05.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Gučevo
19.05.2012 16:30 Banjani 2 : 1 OFK Divci
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 ZSK
19.05.2012 16:30 Radnik 2 : 3 Trlić
19.05.2012 16:30 OFK Jabučje 1 : 2 Rubribreza
19.05.2012 16:30 Kačer 3 : 0 Brežđe
19.05.2012 16:30 Zlatibor voda 0 : 4 Luna Avijatičar
19.05.2012 17:00 Aluminjum 1 : 3 Budućnost (PK)
19.05.2012 16:30 Doljevac 1971 4 : 3 Radnički 1947 (Č)
19.05.2012 16:30 Toplica 2 : 3 Borac
19.05.2012 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Morava
19.05.2012 17:00 Umac 0 : 2 Šumadija
19.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
19.05.2012 17:00 Plantaža 4 : 2 Bobište
19.05.2012 17:00 Vladimir Durković 1 : 3 Temac
19.05.2012 17:00 Gnjilan 3 : 1 Jedinstvo B.P
19.05.2012 10:00 As 2 : 6 Nebeski Andjeli
19.05.2012 16:30 Alakince 0 : 3 Pavlovac
19.05.2012 17:00 Trbunje 3 : 0 Partizanski put
19.05.2012 17:30 Morava 1 : 3 Vinogradar
19.05.2012 17:30 Levač 1 : 1 Mladost (J)
19.05.2012 17:30 Lugomir 3 : 1 Vinorača
19.05.2012 17:30 Istok 63 5 : 3 Sindjelic
19.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (K) 4 : 1 Kušiljevo
19.05.2012 17:30 Napredak (S) 1 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Dragocvet
19.05.2012 17:30 Napredak (Z) 2 : 1 Budućnost
19.05.2012 17:00 Rajac 0 : 3 Rudar
19.05.2012 17:00 Bor 3 : 1 Ključ
19.05.2012 17:00 Rudar (P) 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.05.2012 17:00 Rtanj 10 : 1 Sloga (Ž)
19.05.2012 17:00 ŠSK 1 : 5 Bučje
19.05.2012 17:00 Midžor 5 : 0 Borac
19.05.2012 17:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 BSK
19.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Rudar Vrška Čuka
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Osnić
19.05.2012 17:00 Partizan (U) 0 : 1 BAK
19.05.2012 17:00 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
19.05.2012 17:00 Njegoš 0 : 0 Čantavir
19.05.2012 17:00 Subotica 0 : 2 Bajša
19.05.2012 17:00 Preporod 1 : 0 Čoka
19.05.2012 17:00 Krivaja 8 : 0 Sloboda
19.05.2012 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Jadran
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 0 Gradnulica
19.05.2012 17:00 Bilećanin 4 : 0 Borac (A)
19.05.2012 17:00 Rusanda 4 : 3 Krajina
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 5 : 3 Omladinac (D)
19.05.2012 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
19.05.2012 17:00 Crvenka 12 : 0 Graničar (G)
19.05.2012 Sloven 3 : 1 Sremac
19.05.2012 Rudar 0 : 1 Hajduk (Š)
19.05.2012 Šajkaš 1 : 4 Sutjeska
19.05.2012 Srbobran 2 : 0 Vrbas
19.05.2012 17:30 Šumadija 0 : 2 Borac
19.05.2012 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 2 Dunavac
19.05.2012 11:00 Policajac 3 : 2 PIK Zemun
19.05.2012 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 0 Rudar
19.05.2012 11:00 Milutinac 2 : 4 IMR
19.05.2012 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 0 Baćevac
19.05.2012 17:30 Radnički 6 : 1 Strelac
19.05.2012 17:30 Čibukovac 6 : 0 Morava
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 OFK Bagremar
19.05.2012 16:30 Korićani 3 : 2 Hajduk
19.05.2012 16:30 Dobrača 1 : 1 Šumarice 2008
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 09 1 : 3 Mladi Rudar
19.05.2012 16:30 Lunjevica 3 : 2 Majdan
19.05.2012 16:30 Ozremica 5 : 2 Boljkovci
19.05.2012 17:00 Bjelica 1 : 8 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 3 : 2 Mladost
19.05.2012 Trgovački 2 : 2 Napredak (VC)
19.05.2012 16:30 Žitkovica 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (LJ)
19.05.2012 17:00 TE Gučevo 7 : 0 Stolice
19.05.2012 17:30 Milicionar 8 : 0 Omladinac (S)
19.05.2012 16:30 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 2 Zadrugar
19.05.2012 16:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Nepričava
19.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Omladinac
19.05.2012 16:30 Kalenić 5 : 0 Brgule
19.05.2012 16:30 Ratar 1 : 0 Gredetin
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladi Radnik 2 : 1 Borac
19.05.2012 Morava 1 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2012 Lemind Livnica 3 : 4 MB
19.05.2012 Sloboda 4 : 0 Milanovo
19.05.2012 Železničar 0 : 2 Mladi Borac
19.05.2012 Polet 3 : 2 Kumarevo
19.05.2012 Napredak 0 : 0 Radnički
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Željuša
19.05.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 5 Sloga
19.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.05.2012 17:30 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Mladost (S)
19.05.2012 17:30 Ursule 7 : 2 Mladi Radnik
19.05.2012 17:30 Sindjelic 2 : 2 Kupinovac
19.05.2012 17:00 Rečka 2 : 2 Samarinovac
19.05.2012 17:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Borac
19.05.2012 17:00 Ravna 3 : 9 Trgovište
19.05.2012 17:00 Drugarstvo 0 : 1 Gorica
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 7 : 0 Borac
19.05.2012 17:00 Glogonj 3 : 1 Borac (P)
19.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Ševac
19.05.2012 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 4 Dušan Silni
19.05.2012 17:00 Dunav 1 : 3 Rastina 1918
19.05.2012 17:00 OFK Šikara 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 17:00 Terekveš 1 : 0 Dinamo
19.05.2012 17:00 Panonija 1 : 5 Lipar
19.05.2012 17:00 Rusin 4 : 0 OFK Odžaci
19.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 6 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
19.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 2 : 8 Fruškogorac
19.05.2012 17:30 Tvrdjava 4 : 1 Krivanj
19.05.2012 Mladi proleter 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 Napredak 0 : 0 BSK Batajnica
19.05.2012 Banja 5 : 0 Obilić
19.05.2012 Borac 2 : 0 Institut
19.05.2012 Omladinac 3 : 0 Studenski Grad
19.05.2012 Dunav 4 : 3 Sindjelić
19.05.2012 Rušanj 0 : 0 Šumadinac
19.05.2012 Radnički PDM 0 : 2 Rabrovac
19.05.2012 Popović 5 : 2 Mladost
19.05.2012 Pudarci 1 : 0 Ivanča
19.05.2012 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 3 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2012 17:30 Barajevo 1 : 0 Lisović
19.05.2012 17:30 Stara Čaršija 0 : 5 Partizan
19.05.2012 17:30 Miločajac 3 : 2 Proleter
19.05.2012 17:00 Tulež 2 : 4 Kopljari
19.05.2012 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Hajduk
19.05.2012 17:00 ZT Gorovič 2 : 5 Budućnost
19.05.2012 17:00 OFK Žabare 2 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2012 17:00 Polet (G) 1 : 4 Kotlenik (G)
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladi Radnik 5 : 0 Mladost (P)
19.05.2012 16:30 7 juli 3 : 2 Laolac
19.05.2012 16:30 Busur 1 : 4 Budućnost
19.05.2012 16:30 Dobrnje 2 : 0 Radnik
19.05.2012 16:30 Mlava 2 : 1 B.S.K.
19.05.2012 16:30 Burovac 2 : 1 Soko
19.05.2012 16:30 Melnica 1 : 0 Vukan
19.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (L) 3 : 3 Obilić
19.05.2012 16:30 Rade Milošević 1 : 6 Rudar
19.05.2012 16:30 Košava 5 : 2 Stig MC
19.05.2012 16:30 Stig C 5 : 1 BSK
19.05.2012 16:30 Borac 4 : 2 Vrelo
19.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 1 Laznica
19.05.2012 16:30 OFK Homolje 1 : 0 Zadrugar
19.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (Gradilšte) 2 : 2 Jelav
19.05.2012 Vrhpolje 2 : 3 Crnča
19.05.2012 Donja Ljubovidja 1 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2012 17:00 Krasava 0 : 3 Bratstvo
19.05.2012 15:00 Ceric 13 : 0 Metlić
19.05.2012 17:30 Napredak (BP) 3 : 0 Napredak (U)
19.05.2012 17:30 Bair 8 : 0 Mladost (M.M)
19.05.2012 Torpedo 6 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2012 POFK Letnjikovac 1 : 5 Culjkovic
19.05.2012 Buducnost 7 : 0 Fortuna
19.05.2012 Cer 5 : 0 Zadrugar Milkivit
19.05.2012 Rudar 2 : 1 Šarbane
19.05.2012 Crvena Jabuka 3 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2012 17:00 Bratstvo (Z) 2 : 0 Bratstvo (B)
19.05.2012 17:00 Gornje Krajince 2 : 0 Brza
19.05.2012 17:00 Goblen 2 : 2 Omladinac
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (DL) 5 : 1 Turekovac
19.05.2012 11:00 Moravac (G) 5 : 1 Jasunja
19.05.2012 17:30 Hum 5 : 5 Morava
19.05.2012 16:30 Popovac 4 : 3 Mladost
19.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Zemljoradnik
19.05.2012 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Golubovac 07
19.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Jedinstvo R
19.05.2012 16:30 Radnik 4 : 1 Radnicki
19.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Polet
19.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 1 : 2 Jedinstvo DM
19.05.2012 15:00 Jugovići 6 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2012 15:00 Topoljak 4 : 3 Omasnica
19.05.2012 15:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 4 Ribnik
19.05.2012 15:00 Beli Orlovi 6 : 1 Omladinac
19.05.2012 17:00 Temnić 4 : 7 Gradac
19.05.2012 17:00 Štitari 3 : 0 Bukovica
19.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Krajina
19.05.2012 Kapedunum 0 : 3 Veliko selo
19.05.2012 17:30 Pionir 4 : 1 Heroj
19.05.2012 17:30 Sveti Stefan 3 : 1 Partizan
19.05.2012 Mladost 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 Sloga 5 : 1 Omladinac
19.05.2012 17:00 Heroj 2 : 1 Sloboda
19.05.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Moravac
19.05.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Budućnost
19.05.2012 17:30 Petka 0 : 2 Šumadinac
19.05.2012 13:00 Lemind Lavice 0 : 17 Mašinac PZP
19.05.2012 17:00 LASK Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2012 16:30 Mačva 0 : 5 Spartak
19.05.2012 17:00 Pančevo 2 : 1 BSK Borča
19.05.2012 17:00 Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Radnički 1919
19.05.2012 Slatke male 2 : 0 ŽFK Gradac
19.05.2012 Partizan 1 : 1 BSK Borča
19.05.2012 Javor 1 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2012 10:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 4 Rad
19.05.2012 Zemun 0 : 2 Vojvodina
19.05.2012 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
19.05.2012 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 3 OFK Beograd
19.05.2012 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Borac
19.05.2012 Hajduk 9 : 1 Donji Srem
19.05.2012 Kabel 1 : 0 Radnički NP
19.05.2012 ČSK Pivara 4 : 2 Novi Sad
19.05.2012 15:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Omladinac (D)
19.05.2012 15:00 Polet 3 : 1 Omladinac (B)
19.05.2012 16:30 Udarnik 2 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2012 Šumadinac 1 : 0 SASK
19.05.2012 Sloboda 4 : 3 Osipaonica
19.05.2012 16:30 Šumadija 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 Radnik 3 : 0 Cerovac
19.05.2012 Mladi borac 4 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2012 Budućnost 2 : 3 Glavaš
19.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Bresje-Superior
19.05.2012 Napredak 0 : 3 Selevac
19.05.2012 11:00 Partizan 3 : 1 BSK Borča
19.05.2012 Borac 1 : 3 Teleoptik
19.05.2012 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Jagodina
19.05.2012 Zemun 0 : 0 Vojvodina
19.05.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
19.05.2012 12:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
19.05.2012 Rad 2 : 0 Sloboda PS
19.05.2012 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Loznica
19.05.2012 12:00 Inđija 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
19.05.2012 11:00 Bačka 0 : 4 Radnički
19.05.2012 15:00 Njegoš 3 : 1 Čantavir
19.05.2012 15:00 Subotica 1 : 1 Bajša
19.05.2012 15:00 Preporod 0 : 1 Čoka
19.05.2012 15:00 Krivaja 6 : 1 Sloboda
19.05.2012 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 6 : 1 Jadran
19.05.2012 Partizan 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
19.05.2012 11:00 Borac 2 : 2 Napredak
19.05.2012 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Jagodina
19.05.2012 Palilulac 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
19.05.2012 Sloga (K) 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
19.05.2012 11:00 Rad 1 : 1 Smederevo
19.05.2012 11:00 Savacijum 1 : 1 Loznica
19.05.2012 10:00 Inđija 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
19.05.2012 16:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Senta
19.05.2012 11:00 Čoka 0 : 7 Subotica
19.05.2012 11:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 3 Olimpija
19.05.2012 10:00 Vinogradar 1 : 3 AFK
19.05.2012 Zvižd 5 : 0 VGSK
19.05.2012 Udarnik 5 : 2 Sloga
19.05.2012 Lunjevac 0 : 3 Vrbovac
19.05.2012 Skobalj 0 : 7 Mladi radnik
19.05.2012 Šumadinac 2 : 1 SASK
19.05.2012 14:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Osipaonica
19.05.2012 Šumadija 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 Radnik 3 : 0 Cerovac
19.05.2012 Mladi borac 2 : 3 Sloga
19.05.2012 Budućnost 0 : 9 Glavaš
19.05.2012 Omladinac 0 : 10 Bresje-Superior
19.05.2012 Napredak 0 : 6 Selevac
19.05.2012 11:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 Red Star
19.05.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Real Niš
19.05.2012 09:30 Bačka 2 : 2 Senta
19.05.2012 09:30 Čoka 2 : 6 Subotica
19.05.2012 09:30 Bačka 1901 '99 3 : 0 Tisa
19.05.2012 10:00 Sever 0 : 4 Čantavir
19.05.2012 11:00 Proleter 5 : 0 Obilić
19.05.2012 11:00 MIP-Presing 3 : 0 Trgovački
19.05.2012 10:00 Marjan 2 : 3 Šumadija
19.05.2012 10:00 Kraguj 8 : 0 Karađorđe
19.05.2012 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 11 : 0 Apolon 4 II
19.05.2012 10:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Radnicki 1923 II
19.05.2012 10:00 Seljak 0 : 3 Presing
19.05.2012 10:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Smederevo
19.05.2012 10:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 2 Panter
19.05.2012 10:00 Bumerang 1 : 2 Pinkum
19.05.2012 10:00 Rudar 9 : 0 Obilić
19.05.2012 10:00 MIP-Presing 3 : 0 Trgovački
19.05.2012 10:00 Plana 0 : 6 Sloga

Košarka

19.05.2012 18:00 Radnički FMP 61 : 87 Crvena Zvezda Diva

Rukomet

19.05.2012 19:00 Radnički 23 : 23 Metaloplastika
19.05.2012 19:00 Dinamo 23 : 23 Smederevo DU-Integral
19.05.2012 19:00 PKB 21 : 21 Crvenka
19.05.2012 19:00 Jugović Unimet 23 : 23 Požarevac
19.05.2012 18:00 Novi Pazar 33 : 30 Novi Beograd
19.05.2012 18:00 Priboj 28 : 23 Nova Pazova
19.05.2012 19:00 Spartak Vojput 41 : 23 Mladost TSK
19.05.2012 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 27 : 23 Železničar
19.05.2012 Mladost 29 : 28 Bask
19.05.2012 Studentski grad 35 : 26 Udarnik
19.05.2012 Radnički 2 26 : 32 Stari grad
19.05.2012 Šamot 65 39 : 30 Majdanpek
19.05.2012 Morava 35 : 28 Radnički
19.05.2012 Sindjelić 29 : 20 Sloga
19.05.2012 Kolubara 2 31 : 40 Primus Car Dušan
19.05.2012 Apatin 27 : 30 ŽSK
19.05.2012 Banatski Karlovac 42 : 45 Ruma
19.05.2012 Sombor 40 : 30 Napredak
19.05.2012 Radnički-Cement 34 : 31 Hercegovina
19.05.2012 Metalac Asko Vidak 33 : 31 Radnički
19.05.2012 Jabuka 27 : 24 Titel Džon Dir
19.05.2012 Potisje Pleteks 21 : 27 Hajduk
19.05.2012 Dalmatinac 10 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2012 17:30 Naisus 2 37 : 33 Đerdap
19.05.2012 20:00 Jastrebac 36 : 31 Vlasotince
19.05.2012 19:00 Dubočica 54 25 : 30 Planinka
19.05.2012 19:00 Trepča 29 : 25 15 oktobar
19.05.2012 18:00 Sloga 40 : 30 Župa 54
19.05.2012 16:00 Obilić 37 : 31 Vladimirovac
19.05.2012 19:30 Radnički 27 : 32 Lavovi
19.05.2012 Hajduk Veljko 51 : 20 Progres
19.05.2012 Bor 2 2 25 : 35 Pirot
19.05.2012 Aleksinac 20 : 34 Radnički 1951
19.05.2012 Rtanj 27 : 24 Niška Banja
19.05.2012 Hisar 18 : 27 Radan
19.05.2012 Radnički (Ć) 58 : 25 Bela Palanka
19.05.2012 Zaječar 2 35 : 37 Paraćin
19.05.2012 Dubočica 54 2 37 : 35 Planinka 2
19.05.2012 Topličanin 2 33 : 36 Vlasotince 2
19.05.2012 Vranje 1957 45 : 10 Mladost
19.05.2012 Morava 46 : 29 Morava Han
19.05.2012 16:00 Kučevo 46 : 24 Radnički
19.05.2012 19:00 Zemun 34 : 17 Metalac
19.05.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 34 : 23 Proleter Superprotein
19.05.2012 19:30 Metalac AD 22 : 37 Radnički Resavac
19.05.2012 19:00 Topličanin 34 : 32 Dubočica
19.05.2012 15:00 Vranje 40 : 26 Đerdap
Milorad33 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Milorad33 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Pedja14 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu