16.05
17:00
Rečka
OFK Sikole
0
6
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Rečka | 0 : 6 | OFK Sikole |
16.05
16:30
Radnički Stobeks
Jasenica 1911
5
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 5 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
16.05
16:30
Sloboda (Č)
Polet (Lj)
0
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 3 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
16:30
Partizan (BB)
Pobeda
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
16.05
16:30
Vujić Valjevo
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Vujić Valjevo | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Rudar
Železničar
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
16.05
16:30
Šumadija
Mačva
1
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
16.05
16:30
Radnički (S)
Kopaonik
4
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
16.05
16:30
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
16.05
16:30
Timok
Trstenik PPT
3
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
16.05
16:30
Žitorađa
Radnik
2
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
16.05
16:30
Radnički (P)
Balkanski
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
16.05
16:30
Svrljig
Borac (B)
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Svrljig | 2 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Trgovački (J)
3
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Vlasina
Sloga
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
16.05
16:30
Dunav
Radnički (Š)
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Vršac
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Dolina
3
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
16.05
16:30
Cement
ČSK Pivara
4
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Cement | 4 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
16.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Mladost (BJ)
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Bačka Topola
Zadrugar
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.05
16:30
Senta
OFK Kikinda
4
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Senta | 4 : 1 | OFK Kikinda |
16.05
17:30
Žarkovo
Srem (J)
1
2
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | Srem (J) | |||||
16.05
17:30
Radnički (O)
Hajduk
1
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
16.05
17:30
Kovačevac
Sindjelić
3
1
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Kovačevac | 3 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
16.05
17:30
Sopot
BASK
1
2
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | BASK | |||||
16.05
17:30
Voždovac
PKB
2
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | PKB | |||||
16.05
17:30
Dorćol
Slavija
1
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
16.05
17:30
Beograd
Šumadija
3
1
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
16.05
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Zemun
1
3
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 3 | Zemun |
16.05
16:30
Sloboda (G)
Tutin
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
16.05
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
16.05
16:30
Prijevor
Takovo
1
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
16.05
16:30
Partizan
Omladinac
4
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Bane
Metalac
3
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Jošanica
Trepča
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Jošanica | 2 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
16.05
16:30
Polet (T)
Orlovac
2
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 0 | Orlovac |
16.05
16:30
Homoljac
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Homoljac | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.05
16:30
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (D)
3
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Zvižd
Obilić
5
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Zvižd | 5 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.05
16:30
Borac (VL)
Železničar
4
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (VL) | 4 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
16.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Morava
4
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
16.05
16:30
Šumadinac
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Gruža
Seljak
0
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Gruža | 0 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
16.05
16:30
Vrbovac
Karađorđe (T)
2
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Vrbovac | 2 : 3 | Karađorđe (T) |
16.05
16:30
Drina
Zlatibor
0
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Drina | 0 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.05
16:30
Miloš Pocerac
Loznica
1
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
16.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Zlatar
6
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
16.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Sevojno
3
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
16.05
16:30
Budućnost
Radnički
1
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
16.05
16:30
Sloga (S)
FAP
1
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
16.05
16:30
Polimlje
Krušik
1
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
16.05
16:30
Ribnica
OFK Osečina
2
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 2 | OFK Osečina |
16.05
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Moravac Orion (M)
0
5
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 5 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Omladinac
Zaplanjac
0
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Moravica
Palilulac
3
5
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Moravica | 3 : 5 | Palilulac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Sloga (L)
SFK Moravac (P)
2
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Zloćudovo
BSK Bujanovac
6
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 6 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Pukovac
Dubočica 1923
0
4
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Pukovac | 0 : 4 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
16.05
16:30
Kosanica
Vučje
3
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Kosanica | 3 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
16.05
16:30
Pusta Reka
Morava
4
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 0 | Morava |
16.05
16:30
Rembas
Đerdap
2
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
16.05
16:30
SFS Borac
Majdanpek
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
16.05
16:30
Slatina
Župa
0
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Slatina | 0 : 3 | Župa | |||||
16.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
16.05
16:30
Ozren
Dunav
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.05
16:30
Morava (Ć)
Napredak
5
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Morava (Ć) | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
16.05
16:30
Kablovi
Juhor
5
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Kablovi | 5 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
16.05
16:30
FUD
Timočanin
3
3
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | FUD | 3 : 3 | Timočanin |
16.05
16:30
Borac
Banja
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
16.05
16:30
Šumadija
Rača Popović
2
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Rača Popović | |||||
16.05
16:30
Šumadinac (S)
Karađorđe
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
16.05
16:30
Šumadinac (N)
Aranđelovac
3
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 3 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Marjan
0
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
16.05
16:30
Partizan
Junkovac
3
2
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
16.05
16:30
Vinča
Bokanja
2
1
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
16.05
16:30
Sloga
Beli orlovi
2
0
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Beli orlovi |
16.05
15:30
Sečica
Zlatibor voda
1
1
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Sečica | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
16.05
15:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
15:30
Crnokosa
Bioska
5
0
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Crnokosa | 5 : 0 | Bioska | |||||
16.05
15:30
Perućac
Budućnost
3
1
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Perućac | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
16.05
15:30
Železničar
Napredak
12
3
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 12 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
16.05
15:30
Jasen
Ariljska Rampa
1
1
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Jasen | 1 : 1 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
16.05
15:30
GP Zlatibor
Višesava
1
0
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
16.05
15:30
Luna Avijatičar
Omladinac
2
2
|
16.05.2012 15:30 | Luna Avijatičar | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
16.05
17:00
Budućnost (PK)
Crvena zastava
4
1
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (PK) | 4 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
16.05
17:00
OFK Niš
Aluminjum
5
0
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | OFK Niš | 5 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
5
3
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
17:00
Radnički
Sloboda
0
1
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
16.05
17:00
Brzi Brod
Omladinac
3
1
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.05
17:00
Delijski Vis
Budućnost (P)
1
3
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
16.05
17:00
Vrtište
Rudar
6
2
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Vrtište | 6 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
16.05
17:00
Mramor
Proleter
2
4
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Mramor | 2 : 4 | Proleter |
16.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Budućnost
2
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.05
17:30
Dragocvet
Napredak (Z)
5
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Dragocvet | 5 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
16.05
17:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
17:30
Kušiljevo
Napredak (S)
1
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Kušiljevo | 1 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
16.05
17:30
Sindjelic
Mladost (K)
6
3
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Sindjelic | 6 : 3 | Mladost (K) | |||||
16.05
17:30
Vinorača
Istok 63
3
1
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Vinorača | 3 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
16.05
17:30
Mladost (J)
Lugomir
1
1
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
16.05
17:30
Morava
Levač
2
0
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Levač |
16.05
16:30
Šumadija
Pobeda
0
4
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 4 | Pobeda |
16.05
17:00
Morava
Mladost (DM)
6
1
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 6 : 1 | Mladost (DM) | |||||
16.05
17:00
Morava
Koca
3
0
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Koca | |||||
16.05
17:00
Moravac
Vulkan
3
1
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Moravac | 3 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
16.05
17:00
Supovac
Čegar
2
3
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Supovac | 2 : 3 | Čegar | |||||
16.05
17:00
Mladost
Mladost
3
2
|
16.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
16.05
Donja Ljubovidja
Crnča
1
4
|
16.05.2012 | Donja Ljubovidja | 1 : 4 | Crnča | |||||
16.05
Vrhpolje
Mladost
2
1
|
16.05.2012 | Vrhpolje | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
16.05
19:00
Olimpija
Kozara
2
2
|
16.05.2012 19:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 2 | Kozara |
16.05
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
16.05.2012 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
16.05
11:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
16.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
16.05
17:30
Čoka
AFK
0
2
|
16.05.2012 17:30 | Čoka | 0 : 2 | AFK |
16.05
16:00
Čoka
AFK
5
3
|
16.05.2012 16:00 | Čoka | 5 : 3 | AFK |
16.05
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Mega Vizura
83
85
|
16.05.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 83 : 85 | Mega Vizura |
16.05
19:00
Kikinda
Slavija
27
35
|
16.05.2012 19:00 | Kikinda | 27 : 35 | Slavija | |||||
16.05
19:30
Bačka Palanka
Jedinstvo
23
24
|
16.05.2012 19:30 | Bačka Palanka | 23 : 24 | Jedinstvo |
16.05
Radan
Radnički (Ć)
24
23
|
16.05.2012 | Radan | 24 : 23 | Radnički (Ć) | |||||
16.05
Hajduk Veljko
Bor 2 2
50
17
|
16.05.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 50 : 17 | Bor 2 2 |
16.05
16:30
Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
32
30
|
16.05.2012 16:30 | Novi Beograd | 32 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.05
19:00
Jagodina
Spartak Vojput
22
35
|
16.05.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 22 : 35 | Spartak Vojput |
16.05
18:30
Naisa 2
RTB Bor
29
25
|
16.05.2012 18:30 | Naisa 2 | 29 : 25 | RTB Bor |