XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
361 utakmica za dan Subota, 21 April 2012


Fudbal

21.04
17:00
Pinosava
Zuce
2
0
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
17:00
Heroj 1925
Mladost JR
1
0
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0
21.04
17:00
Veliko selo
Mladost B
2
3
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 3
21.04
17:00
Hajduk
Heroj Polet
0
1
21.04.2012 17:00 0 : 1
21.04
10:00
Obili─ç
Dunavac
7
1
21.04.2012 10:00 7 : 1
21.04
16:00
Vuji─ç Valjevo
Jasenica 1911
1
0
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Rudar
Polet (Lj)
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (P)
1
3
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 3
21.04
16:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Timok
0
1
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
21.04
16:30
┼Żitora─Ĺa
Car Konstantin
1
1
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
21.04
16:30
Svrljig
Dinamo
0
0
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 0
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Balkanski
2
0
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
21.04
16:30
Trgova─Źki (J)
Borac (B)
1
0
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Sloga (T)
Dunav
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Cement
Pali─ç
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0
0
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
21.04
16:00
Ba─Źka Topola
Vršac
4
1
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 1
21.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
─îSK Pivara
0
2
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
21.04
17:00
Vo┼żdovac
Srem (J)
5
0
21.04.2012 17:00 5 : 0
21.04
17:00
Dor─çol
Hajduk
1
2
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 2
21.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
BASK
1
0
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0
21.04
17:00
Zemun
PKB
4
3
21.04.2012 17:00 4 : 3
PKB
21.04
16:00
Partizan
Šumadija 1903
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
2
3
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 3
21.04
16:00
Gru┼ża
Obili─ç
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Vrbovac
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
0
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 0
21.04
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe (T)
Morava
3
1
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
16:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
1
0
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Zlatibor
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Ribnica
Sevojno
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:30
Sloga (L)
Omladinac
4
0
21.04.2012 16:30 4 : 0
21.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
SFK Moravac (P)
0
1
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
21.04
16:30
Morava
BSK Bujanovac
2
2
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 2
21.04
16:30
Ozren
─Éerdap
0
0
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 0
21.04
16:30
Morava (─ć)
Majdanpek
3
1
21.04.2012 16:30 3 : 1
21.04
16:30
Kablovi
┼Żupa
2
0
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Proleter
Sloboda
4
0
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 0
21.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
Vojvodina
9
0
21.04.2012 16:00 9 : 0
21.04
16:00
AFK Ada
Dinamo
1
5
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 5
21.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Kozara
0
2
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
21.04
16:00
Sloga (E)
Jugovi─ç
1
1
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Polet (S)
Ba─Źka (BP)
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Stanišić
1. Maj
7
1
21.04.2012 16:00 7 : 1
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (NB)
Radni─Źki (SM)
1
1
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Obili─ç
Mladost (T)
1
3
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 3
21.04
17:00
Lepušnica
Lokomotiva
2
1
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 1
21.04
17:00
Palilulac
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
0
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Resnik
1
1
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 1
21.04
17:00
Turbina
Borac (O)
1
1
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 1
21.04
10:00
IMT
Posavac Tišma
3
2
21.04.2012 10:00
IMT
3 : 2
21.04
16:30
Grdica
Radnik
2
2
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Sloga L
Šumadinac
2
4
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 4
21.04
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
21.04.2012 2 : 1
21.04
Mladost
Vujan
0
1
21.04.2012 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Borac
0
0
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
21.04
Selevac
Jedinstvo
1
0
21.04.2012 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Polet
Mladost
1
0
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
VGSK
Sloga K
3
0
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
21.04
17:00
Radni─Źki
Hajduk Stanko
3
1
21.04.2012 17:00 3 : 1
21.04
17:00
Ma─Źva 2005
Mladost (DD)
0
3
21.04.2012 17:00 0 : 3
21.04
16:00
Rubribreza
Banjani
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Sovljak
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
15:00
Crnokosa
Zlatibor voda
5
1
21.04.2012 15:00 5 : 1
21.04
15:00
Jasen
Jedinstvo
2
1
21.04.2012 15:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Rasova─Źa
Jastrebac
5
0
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 0
21.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1947 (─î)
Toplica
2
3
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 3
21.04
16:00
Orljane
Mladost (B)
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 2
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mladost
0
1
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
21.04
16:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 1
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
2
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
21.04
16:30
Pr─Źevac
Lu┼żnica
0
5
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 5
21.04
15:00
Levosoje
Pavlovac
4
0
21.04.2012 15:00 4 : 0
21.04
15:00
─îelik
Kondiva
0
0
21.04.2012 15:00 0 : 0
21.04
10:00
As
Bukuroca
3
0
21.04.2012 10:00
As
3 : 0
21.04
16:30
Borac
Topli─Źanin
1
5
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 5
21.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
1
1
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
21.04
17:00
Vinora─Źa
Napredak (Z)
2
0
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
17:00
Leva─Ź
Mladost (K)
2
2
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Pore─Ź
Zlot
3
4
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 4
21.04
16:00
Krivelj
Brodoremont
2
5
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 5
21.04
16:30
Blagotin
Dedina
4
1
21.04.2012 16:30 4 : 1
21.04
16:30
Bošnjane
Gornji Stepoš
6
0
21.04.2012 16:30 6 : 0
21.04
16:30
Mid┼żor
Rtanj
3
2
21.04.2012 16:30 3 : 2
21.04
16:30
Sloga (M)
Omladinac
5
1
21.04.2012 16:30 5 : 1
21.04
16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
BSK
2
0
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 0
BSK
21.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
Radni─Źki (B)
1
1
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Vulturul
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
BAK
Sloga (P)
1
3
21.04.2012 16:00
BAK
1 : 3
21.04
16:30
Preporod
─îantavir
0
1
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
21.04
16:30
Subotica
Krivaja
0
5
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 5
21.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Sloboda
7
3
21.04.2012 16:30 7 : 3
21.04
16:30
Jadran
Tavankut
1
1
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Borac (Z)
Mladost (BD)
1
0
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Naftagas
Vojvodina 1928
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Begej
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Polet
Kordun
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Crvenka
Borac
5
0
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 0
21.04
16:00
Grani─Źar (G)
Omladinac (B)
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Kula
3
4
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 4
21.04
Podrinje
Zeka Buljubaša
3
2
21.04.2012 3 : 2
21.04
Metalac
Slavija (NS)
1
1
21.04.2012 1 : 1
21.04
Vrbas
Ba─Źka
0
0
21.04.2012 0 : 0
21.04
Šajkaš
Stari Grad
0
4
21.04.2012 0 : 4
21.04
17:00
IMR
Crvena zvezda
2
2
21.04.2012 17:00
IMR
2 : 2
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Strelac
2
0
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
17:00
Brodarac
Komgrap
3
0
21.04.2012 17:00 3 : 0
21.04
17:00
Šumadija
Milutinac
3
1
21.04.2012 17:00 3 : 1
21.04
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Policajac
2
3
21.04.2012 11:00 2 : 3
21.04
16:30
Mlada krila
─îibukovac
1
2
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 2
21.04
16:30
Magnohrom
ND 2011
2
4
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 4
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Botunje
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Dobra─Źa
Kori─çani
1
4
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 4
21.04
Parmenac
Preme─ça
6
2
21.04.2012 6 : 2
21.04
16:00
Lunjevica
Ba─çkovac Junajted
0
2
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
21.04
16:30
Bjelica
Kotra┼ża
0
8
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 8
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Gradina
5
1
21.04.2012 16:30 5 : 1
21.04
16:00
┼Żitkovica
Pobeda
3
0
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
21.04
17:00
Luk
Borac
3
0
21.04.2012 17:00
Luk
3 : 0
21.04
17:00
TE Gu─Źevo
14. Oktobar
2
0
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
OFK Jelen
Pri─Źinovi─ç
0
0
21.04.2012 0 : 0
21.04
Mladost (PP)
Dobrava
0
0
21.04.2012 0 : 0
21.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Pepeljevac
1
3
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 3
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
─îu─Źuge
3
1
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
16:00
Kaleni─ç
Gunjevac
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:30
Borac (O)
Savinac
2
3
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 3
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Koca
4
2
21.04.2012 16:30 4 : 2
21.04
16:00
Pobeda
Borac
1
2
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 2
21.04
16:00
Polet (R)
Polet (V)
5
4
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 4
21.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
1
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
3
0
21.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
21.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga
2
3
21.04.2012 16:30 2 : 3
21.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Ursule
2
0
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
15:30
Trajan
Lokomotiva
1
1
21.04.2012 15:30 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Kupci
Parunovac
6
3
21.04.2012 16:00 6 : 3
21.04
16:00
Glogonj
Vojvodina
2
3
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 3
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Proleter
10
1
21.04.2012 16:00 10 : 1
21.04
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
3
0
21.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
21.04
16:00
Olimpija
E─Ĺ┼íeg
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Budu─çnost
1.Oktobar
1
7
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 7
21.04
16:00
Radni─Źki
Jedinstvo
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Lipar
2
4
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 4
21.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Partizan
1
4
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 4
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Proleter
3
0
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
21.04
16:30
Tvrdjava
Ba─Źka
3
0
21.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
21.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
8
0
21.04.2012 16:30 8 : 0
21.04
Sindjeli─ç
Studenski Grad
3
1
21.04.2012 3 : 1
21.04
17:00
Popovi─ç
Šepšin
4
2
21.04.2012 17:00 4 : 2
21.04
17:00
OFK Zabre┼żje
Pale┼ż
1
0
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 0
21.04
17:00
Barajevo
Vrani─ç
0
1
21.04.2012 17:00 0 : 1
21.04
17:00
Krtinska
Lisovi─ç
5
1
21.04.2012 17:00 5 : 1
21.04
17:00
Mladost (─î)
BSK
7
1
21.04.2012 17:00 7 : 1
BSK
21.04
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
0
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 0
21.04
16:30
Bogutova─Źka Banja
Omladinac
4
3
21.04.2012 16:30 4 : 3
21.04
16:30
Stara Čaršija
Popovi─çi
1
1
21.04.2012 16:30 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Ven─Źani
Kopljari
3
1
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
16:00
OFK ┼Żabare
Hajduk
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Kr─çevac 04
ZT Gorovi─Ź
0
0
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
21.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
2
3
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 3
21.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet (G)
5
3
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 3
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (G)
0
3
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 3
21.04
16:00
7 juli
Dobrnje
4
0
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 0
21.04
16:00
Mlava
Busur
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Burovac
Laolac
5
2
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 2
21.04
16:00
Soko
Budu─çnost
0
4
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 4
21.04
16:00
B.S.K.
Radnik
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Melnica
Rade Milošević
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Mladost (L)
0
1
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Rudar
Obili─ç
3
1
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
16:00
Stig C
Kobilje
1
0
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Košava
BSK
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
BSK
21.04
16:30
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Sloga
4
2
21.04.2012 16:30 4 : 2
21.04
16:30
Rudar
Polet
0
1
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 1
21.04
16:00
Cerova
Bratstvo
4
2
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 2
21.04
15:00
Metli─ç
Mladost (Sv)
5
1
21.04.2012 15:00 5 : 1
21.04
16:30
Bair
Napredak (BP)
0
3
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 3
21.04
16:30
Mladost (M.M)
Stojan Lazarac
0
0
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 0
21.04
16:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Maovi MH
0
3
21.04.2012 16:30 0 : 3
21.04
16:30
Cer
Torpedo
3
1
21.04.2012 16:30
Cer
3 : 1
21.04
16:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
Fortuna
3
0
21.04.2012 16:30 3 : 0
21.04
Rudar
Crvena Jabuka
0
3
21.04.2012 0 : 3
21.04
16:00
Goblen
Bratstvo (Z)
4
1
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 1
21.04
16:00
Moravac (P)
Real
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo (B)
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Mladost (K)
Brza
4
0
21.04.2012 16:00 4 : 0
21.04
16:00
Moravac (G)
Omladinac
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Nomanica
Turekovac
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Rudar Stenjevac
5
0
21.04.2012 17:00 5 : 0
21.04
17:00
Kolonija
Lipar
0
1
21.04.2012 17:00 0 : 1
21.04
Šumadinac
Goša
3
0
21.04.2012 3 : 0
21.04
15:00
Stara Čaršija
Mladost
3
2
21.04.2012 15:00 3 : 2
21.04
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Omasnica
4
1
21.04.2012 15:00 4 : 1
21.04
15:00
Omladinac
Ribnik
0
3
21.04.2012 15:00 0 : 3
21.04
16:00
Kostre┼ż
Temni─ç
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Juhor 2
Parcane
2
1
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 1
21.04
16:00
Barice
Grani─Źar
1
3
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 3
21.04
16:00
Krajina
Gaj
7
0
21.04.2012 16:00 7 : 0
Gaj
21.04
Omladinac M
Sremac
2
2
21.04.2012 2 : 2
21.04
17:00
Pionir
Kapedunum
3
0
21.04.2012 17:00 3 : 0
21.04
14:00
Sveti Stefan
Zuce
3
1
21.04.2012 14:00 3 : 1
21.04
17:00
OFK Sokolovo
Petka
1
1
21.04.2012 17:00 1 : 1
21.04
17:00
Lazarevac
Strmovo
2
2
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Novi Pazar
3
1
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Point
1
0
21.04.2012 18:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
2
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
21.04
16:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Jagodina
0
4
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 4
21.04
16:00
Smederevo
Partizan
0
2
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 2
21.04
16:00
Javor
Rad
1
0
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 0
Rad
21.04
16:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
5
1
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 1
21.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Srem
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
1
21.04.2012 16:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
Novi Sad
Napredak
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Mladi radnik
3
0
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 0
21.04
16:00
Teleoptik
In─Ĺija
0
0
21.04.2012 16:00 0 : 0
21.04
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Proleter
2
2
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 2
21.04
16:00
Be┼żanija
Radni─Źki (S)
2
0
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 0
21.04
14:00
Sloga
Šabac
1
0
21.04.2012 14:00 1 : 0
21.04
16:00
Rubin
BSK Bor─Źa
3
3
21.04.2012 16:00 3 : 3
21.04
17:00
Pan─Źevo
Fruškogorac
2
3
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 3
21.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
1
21.04.2012 1 : 1
21.04
Vojvodina
Borac
2
1
21.04.2012 2 : 1
21.04
13:00
Rad
Radni─Źki (N)
2
0
21.04.2012 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
21.04
Napredak
Jagodina
4
2
21.04.2012 4 : 2
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
2
21.04.2012 3 : 2
21.04
Kabel
Srem
1
1
21.04.2012 1 : 1
21.04
─îSK Pivara
Radni─Źki S
2
0
21.04.2012 2 : 0
21.04
─îa─Źak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi
21.04.2012 :
21.04
Zlatar
Bane
0
0
21.04.2012 0 : 0
21.04
BIP
FAP
3
2
21.04.2012
BIP
3 : 2
FAP
21.04
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
21.04.2012 :
21.04
14:00
Polet
Kordun
8
0
21.04.2012 14:00 8 : 0
21.04
14:00
Grani─Źar (G)
Omladinac (B)
1
4
21.04.2012 14:00 1 : 4
21.04
14:00
Sloga
Kula
3
0
21.04.2012 14:00 3 : 0
21.04
16:00
Skobalj
Udarnik
2
6
21.04.2012 16:00 2 : 6
21.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
5
0
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 0
21.04
Šumadija
Mladi borac
1
2
21.04.2012 1 : 2
21.04
Budu─çnost
Radnik
1
3
21.04.2012 1 : 3
21.04
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
0
21.04.2012 2 : 0
21.04
Napredak
Cerovac
3
0
21.04.2012 3 : 0
21.04
16:00
Bresje-Superior
Glavaš
5
3
21.04.2012 16:00 5 : 3
21.04
Sloga (L)
Partizan
4
2
21.04.2012 4 : 2
21.04
Sloga (K)
Sloboda PS
2
0
21.04.2012 2 : 0
21.04
Vojvodina
Loznica
8
0
21.04.2012 8 : 0
21.04
Jagodina
Radni─Źki (N)
2
0
21.04.2012 2 : 0
21.04
Teleoptik
Rad
1
1
21.04.2012 1 : 1
Rad
21.04
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
4
21.04.2012 0 : 4
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
0
21.04.2012 3 : 0
21.04
12:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (NP)
2
1
21.04.2012 12:00 2 : 1
21.04
10:00
Olimpija
Ba─Źka
3
0
21.04.2012 10:00 3 : 0
21.04
10:00
Pali─ç
Radni─Źki
3
7
21.04.2012 10:00 3 : 7
21.04
14:30
Preporod
─îantavir
2
1
21.04.2012 14:30 2 : 1
21.04
14:30
Subotica
Krivaja
3
2
21.04.2012 14:30 3 : 2
21.04
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Sloboda
1
0
21.04.2012 14:30 1 : 0
21.04
14:30
Jadran
Tavankut
3
1
21.04.2012 14:30 3 : 1
21.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
4
21.04.2012 0 : 4
21.04
─îukari─Źki Stankom
Loznica
1
0
21.04.2012 1 : 0
21.04
13:00
Jagodina
Savacijum
1
0
21.04.2012 13:00 1 : 0
21.04
Napredak
Rad
2
3
21.04.2012 2 : 3
Rad
21.04
Borac
Sloga (K)
4
1
21.04.2012 4 : 1
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Palilulac
8
0
21.04.2012 8 : 0
21.04
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (NP)
5
0
21.04.2012 10:00 5 : 0
21.04
11:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Obili─ç
3
0
21.04.2012 11:00 3 : 0
21.04
14:00
Radni─Źki Gladiolus
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1
8
21.04.2012 14:00 1 : 8
21.04
Borac
Lunjevac
3
0
21.04.2012 3 : 0
21.04
14:00
Skobalj
Udarnik
0
10
21.04.2012 14:00 0 : 10
21.04
14:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
2
21.04.2012 14:00 2 : 2
21.04
Osipaonica
Vrbovac
3
0
21.04.2012 3 : 0
21.04
SASK
Mladi radnik
1
3
21.04.2012 1 : 3
21.04
10:00
Šumadija
Mladi borac
4
0
21.04.2012 10:00 4 : 0
21.04
Budu─çnost
Radnik
0
8
21.04.2012 0 : 8
21.04
14:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
6
21.04.2012 14:00 0 : 6
21.04
Napredak
Cerovac
6
0
21.04.2012 6 : 0
21.04
Bresje-Superior
Glavaš
3
3
21.04.2012 3 : 3
21.04
11:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (N)
2
2
21.04.2012 11:00 2 : 2
21.04
17:00
Potisje
Senta
2
5
21.04.2012 17:00 2 : 5
21.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
─îoka
0
0
21.04.2012 10:00 0 : 0
21.04
09:30
Subotica
Ba─Źka Topola
0
4
21.04.2012 09:30 0 : 4
21.04
14:00
─îantavir
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
1
0
21.04.2012 14:00 1 : 0
21.04
11:00
Presing
Proleter
3
3
21.04.2012 11:00 3 : 3
21.04
11:00
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
2
0
21.04.2012 11:00 2 : 0
21.04
11:00
Panter
Plana
1
5
21.04.2012 11:00 1 : 5
21.04
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Duljaj
7
1
21.04.2012 10:00 7 : 1
21.04
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Šumadija
3
0
21.04.2012 10:00 3 : 0
21.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Arsenal
4
6
21.04.2012 10:00 4 : 6
21.04
10:00
Seljak
Kostolac 2008
0
3
21.04.2012 10:00 0 : 3
21.04
10:00
Bumerang
Mladi radnik
0
3
21.04.2012 10:00 0 : 3
21.04
10:00
Rudar
Presing
4
1
21.04.2012 10:00 4 : 1
21.04
10:00
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
1
1
21.04.2012 10:00 1 : 1
21.04
10:00
Plana
Panter
2
3
21.04.2012 10:00 2 : 3
21.04
10:00
Sloga
Pinkum
6
0
21.04.2012 10:00 6 : 0
21.04
10:00
Trgova─Źki
Obili─ç
1
1
21.04.2012 10:00 1 : 1

Košarka

21.04
Levski
Feni Industri
86
76
21.04.2012 86 : 76
21.04
Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
88
72
21.04.2012 88 : 72
21.04
19:00
Hemofarm Stada
Crvena Zvezda Diva
68
76
21.04.2012 19:00 68 : 76
21.04
18:00
Partizan mts
Mega Vizura
92
60
21.04.2012 18:00 92 : 60

Odbojka

21.04
20:00
Mladost
Vranje
3
1
21.04.2012 20:00 3 : 1
21.04
14:00
Radan
Topli─Źanin
3
1
21.04.2012 14:00 3 : 1
21.04
14:30
Desetka
Topli─Źki Vitezovi
3
0
21.04.2012 14:30 3 : 0

Rukomet

21.04
Radni─Źki 2
Studentski grad
19
23
21.04.2012 19 : 23
21.04
Šamot 65
Bask
33
26
21.04.2012 33 : 26
21.04
Morava
Udarnik
35
29
21.04.2012 35 : 29
21.04
Sindjeli─ç
Metalac
30
27
21.04.2012 30 : 27
21.04
Kolubara 2
Stari grad
17
43
21.04.2012 17 : 43