09.06
17:30
Zuce
Veliko selo
4
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Zuce | 4 : 1 | Veliko selo | |||||
09.06
17:30
Hajduk
Heroj 1925
1
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
09.06
10:00
Obilić
Mladost JR
4
0
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Mladost JR | |||||
09.06
17:30
Dunavac
Mladost B
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Mladost B | |||||
09.06
17:30
Partizan
Heroj Polet
0
5
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 5 | Heroj Polet |
09.06
17:00
Polet (Lj)
Pobeda
1
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda |
09.06
17:00
Homoljac
Obilić
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
09.06
17:00
Kolonija
Sušica
1
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
09.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Arsenal
2
5
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | Arsenal | |||||
09.06
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Sloga L
3
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 3 : 1 | Sloga L | |||||
09.06
17:00
Šumadija
Sloga D
4
4
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 4 | Sloga D | |||||
09.06
17:00
Budućnost
Slavija
2
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
09.06
17:00
Jadran
Seljak
3
3
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Jadran | 3 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
09.06
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Šumadinac
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
09.06
17:00
Azbest
Maršić
3
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Azbest | 3 : 2 | Maršić |
09.06
Glavaš
Šumadinac
4
3
|
09.06.2012 | Glavaš | 4 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
09.06
Selevac
Sloboda
2
1
|
09.06.2012 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
09.06
17:00
Omladinac
Polet
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Polet |
09.06
18:00
Sindjelić
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) |
09.06
17:00
Kačer
OFK Jabučje
6
0
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Kačer | 6 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
09.06
17:00
Rubribreza
Mladost
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Rubribreza | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
09.06
17:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (B)
3
4
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Navalin
3
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 3 : 2 | Navalin | |||||
09.06
17:30
Šumadija
Morava
0
5
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 5 | Morava |
09.06
17:00
Branik
Bor
1
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Branik | 1 : 1 | Bor | |||||
09.06
17:00
Radnički
Poreč
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Poreč |
09.06
17:30
Rtanj
Rudar Vrška Čuka
4
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Rtanj | 4 : 1 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | |||||
09.06
17:30
Midžor
Mladost
6
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Midžor | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.06
17:30
Sloga (M)
Radnički
5
5
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 5 : 5 | Radnički |
09.06
17:00
Sloga (P)
Mladost
3
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
09.06
17:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
1
0
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
09.06
17:00
Graničar (G)
Polet
3
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
09.06
17:00
Sloga
PIK Prigrevica
3
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
09.06
17:00
Borac
Kordun
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Kordun |
09.06
Podrinje
Sremac
4
1
|
09.06.2012 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
09.06
Sloven
Rudar
3
1
|
09.06.2012 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
09.06
18:00
Granit
Čibukovac
3
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Granit | 3 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
09.06
18:00
Gruža
Lazac
1
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
09.06
18:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.06
18:00
ND 2011
Žiča
3
0
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
09.06
18:00
Mlada krila
Šumadija
1
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Mlada krila | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
09.06
18:00
Magnohrom
Vrnjci
0
2
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Magnohrom | 0 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
09.06
18:00
Napredak
Morava
2
0
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
09.06
18:00
Tavnik
Zvezda
3
2
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Tavnik | 3 : 2 | Zvezda |
09.06
17:00
Parmenac
Strelac
6
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Parmenac | 6 : 2 | Strelac |
09.06
17:30
Sloga
Bratstvo
1
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo |
09.06
17:30
Maskar
Jasenica
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Maskar | 2 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
09.06
17:30
BSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
8
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | BSK | 8 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
09.06
17:30
Plaskovac
Proleter
6
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Plaskovac | 6 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
09.06
17:30
Šatornja
B 2000
6
4
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Šatornja | 6 : 4 | B 2000 | |||||
09.06
17:30
Mladost
Trešnjevica
6
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
09.06
17:30
Sloga
Mladi rudar
4
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Mladi rudar |
09.06
17:30
ŽSK
Šumadija
6
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | ŽSK | 6 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
09.06
17:30
Bare
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Bare | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
09.06
17:30
Mladost (R)
BSK
3
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
09.06
17:30
Grivac
Omladinac
7
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Grivac | 7 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
09.06
17:30
Sloga
Lepenica
3
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
09.06
17:30
Pobeda
Mladost MG
1
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Mladost MG |
09.06
18:00
Borac
14. Oktobar
3
2
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
09.06
18:00
Luk
Stari Jadar
0
0
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Luk | 0 : 0 | Stari Jadar |
09.06
17:30
Toplica
Komanice
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Toplica | 2 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
09.06
17:30
Vrujci
Dučić
6
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Vrujci | 6 : 2 | Dučić | |||||
09.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Gornji Lajkovac
0
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac |
09.06
17:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladost Dračić
6
3
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 6 : 3 | Mladost Dračić |
09.06
17:00
Kalenić
Polet
2
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Kalenić | 2 : 2 | Polet |
09.06
17:30
Borac (O)
Plavi tok
4
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Borac (O) | 4 : 1 | Plavi tok |
09.06
17:00
Draževac
Pobeda
5
6
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Draževac | 5 : 6 | Pobeda | |||||
09.06
17:00
Polet (R)
Kraljevo
1
4
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Polet (R) | 1 : 4 | Kraljevo | |||||
09.06
17:00
OFK Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Sloga | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.06
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Tempo
6
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 6 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
09.06
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Polet (V)
0
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
09.06
17:00
Borac
Ratar
5
3
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
09.06
17:00
Sloga (K)
Gredetin
1
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Gredetin |
09.06
18:00
Sloga
Mladost
3
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
09.06
17:30
Pobeda
Borac
9
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Pobeda | 9 : 2 | Borac | |||||
09.06
17:30
Padež
Mladost
1
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Padež | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Provalija
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Provalija | |||||
09.06
17:30
Sloga
Željuša
4
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Željuša |
09.06
18:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
09.06
18:00
Mladost (S)
Resavac
4
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
09.06
18:00
Kolare
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Kolare | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
09.06
18:00
Tekstilac
Kupinovac
0
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
09.06
18:00
Polet
BSK
2
4
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
09.06
18:00
Javor
Crni Vrh
4
2
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Javor | 4 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
09.06
18:00
Ursule
Mladost (D)
5
1
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Ursule | 5 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
09.06
17:30
Smedovac
Slatina
1
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Smedovac | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
09.06
17:30
Urovica
Miloševo
1
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Urovica | 1 : 1 | Miloševo | |||||
09.06
17:30
Graničar
Samarinovac
3
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Samarinovac | |||||
09.06
17:30
Ratar
BSK
0
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Ratar | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
09.06
17:30
Rečka
Mladost
6
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Rečka | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.06
17:30
Deli Jovan
OFK Tamnič
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 0 | OFK Tamnič |
09.06
18:00
Lokomotiva
Pontes
2
7
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 7 | Pontes |
09.06
17:30
Drugarstvo
Ravna
6
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Drugarstvo | 6 : 1 | Ravna |
09.06
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Dolovo
5
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 5 : 1 | Dolovo |
09.06
17:30
Budućnost
Napredak
1
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
09.06
Budućnost
Podunavac
5
0
|
09.06.2012 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Podunavac |
09.06
18:00
Pudarci
Popović
0
3
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | Pudarci | 0 : 3 | Popović |
09.06
17:30
Palež
Budućnost
2
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Palež | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
09.06
17:30
TEK Sloga
Borac
3
4
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
09.06
17:30
Krtinska
Barajevo
6
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Krtinska | 6 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
09.06
17:30
Mladost (Č)
OFK Zabrežje
0
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Č) | 0 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
09.06
18:00
BSK
Vranić
0
3
|
09.06.2012 18:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Vranić | |||||
09.06
17:30
Lisović
Mladost (B)
5
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Lisović | 5 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
09.06
17:30
Napredak
OFK Burovo
2
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | OFK Burovo |
09.06
17:00
Kobilje
Košava
1
2
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Kobilje | 1 : 2 | Košava | |||||
09.06
17:00
Stig C
Budućnost
0
3
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Stig C | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
09.06
17:00
BSK
Stig MC
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Stig MC |
09.06
17:00
Vrelo
Budućnost
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Vrelo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
09.06
17:00
OFK Homolje
Borac
0
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | OFK Homolje | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
09.06
17:00
Zadrugar
Laznica
5
4
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 4 | Laznica |
09.06
15:00
Rankovac
Volujac
6
3
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Rankovac | 6 : 3 | Volujac | |||||
09.06
11:00
Mladost (Sv)
Žabar
3
1
|
09.06.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sv) | 3 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
09.06
15:00
Cerić
Mladost 2011
3
1
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Cerić | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
09.06
15:00
Metlić
Sava
8
1
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Metlić | 8 : 1 | Sava | |||||
09.06
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (Sl)
3
1
|
09.06.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (Sl) |
09.06
17:30
Sumice
Radnik
1
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Sumice | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
09.06
17:30
Stojan Lazarac
Napredak (U)
3
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 3 : 0 | Napredak (U) | |||||
09.06
17:30
Mladost (M.M)
Mladost (O)
3
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (M.M) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (O) |
09.06
17:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
Maovi MH
4
2
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 4 : 2 | Maovi MH | |||||
09.06
17:30
Fortuna
Napredak
1
5
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
09.06
17:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Buducnost
1
6
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | POFK Letnjikovac | 1 : 6 | Buducnost | |||||
09.06
17:30
Culjkovic
Torpedo
1
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Culjkovic | 1 : 3 | Torpedo |
09.06
17:30
Bratstvo (Z)
Turekovac
6
4
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Bratstvo (Z) | 6 : 4 | Turekovac | |||||
09.06
17:30
Gornje Krajince
Nomanica
6
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Gornje Krajince | 6 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
09.06
17:30
Goblen
Jasunja
5
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Goblen | 5 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
09.06
17:30
Moravac (P)
Moravac (G)
1
3
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Moravac (P) | 1 : 3 | Moravac (G) | |||||
09.06
17:30
Mladost (DL)
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
09.06
18:30
Kolonija
Morava Panjevac
1
1
|
09.06.2012 18:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Morava Panjevac |
09.06
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Morava
3
0
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
09.06
15:00
Omladinac
Stara Čaršija
3
0
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
09.06
17:00
Stari Trstenik
Jugovići
4
1
|
09.06.2012 17:00 | Stari Trstenik | 4 : 1 | Jugovići | |||||
09.06
15:00
Ribnik
Omasnica
7
0
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Ribnik | 7 : 0 | Omasnica |
09.06
Borac
Omladinac B
1
1
|
09.06.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac B | |||||
09.06
Napredak
Sindjelić
3
1
|
09.06.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
09.06
Jedinstvo LJ
Sremac
8
3
|
09.06.2012 | Jedinstvo LJ | 8 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
09.06
Jedinstvo M
Omladinac M
5
0
|
09.06.2012 | Jedinstvo M | 5 : 0 | Omladinac M | |||||
09.06
Fruškogorac
Graničar
3
0
|
09.06.2012 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
09.06
OFK Bingula
Jednota
1
1
|
09.06.2012 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 1 | Jednota |
09.06
17:30
Dunavac
Pionir
5
0
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Dunavac | 5 : 0 | Pionir |
09.06
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost
2
0
|
09.06.2012 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
09.06
Zlatar
Metalac K
0
0
|
09.06.2012 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Metalac K |
09.06
15:00
Graničar (G)
Polet
0
8
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 8 | Polet | |||||
09.06
15:00
Sloga
PIK
3
0
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | PIK | |||||
09.06
15:00
Borac
Kordun
6
0
|
09.06.2012 15:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Kordun |
09.06
12:00
Bečej
Inđija
0
5
|
09.06.2012 12:00 | Bečej | 0 : 5 | Inđija |
09.06
11:00
Radnički 1923
Metalac GM
1
1
|
09.06.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Metalac GM |
09.06
10:00
Bačka 1901
Obilić
6
1
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 6 : 1 | Obilić |
09.06
17:30
Krivaja
Potisje
2
12
|
09.06.2012 17:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 12 | Potisje |
09.06
10:00
Vojvodina
Hajduk
4
0
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Hajduk |
09.06
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Obilić
3
0
|
09.06.2012 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
09.06
09:30
Senta
Bačka Topola
4
1
|
09.06.2012 09:30 | Senta | 4 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
09.06
09:30
Sever
Bačka 1901 '99
3
0
|
09.06.2012 09:30 | Sever | 3 : 0 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
09.06
09:30
Čantavir
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2
0
|
09.06.2012 09:30 | Čantavir | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
09.06
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Bačka
11
0
|
09.06.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 11 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
09.06
11:00
Subotica
Bačka 1901 '00
9
1
|
09.06.2012 11:00 | Subotica | 9 : 1 | Bačka 1901 '00 |
09.06
20:00
Obilić
Mladi radnik
0
10
|
09.06.2012 20:00 | Obilić | 0 : 10 | Mladi radnik | |||||
09.06
10:00
Pinkum
Presing
0
3
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 0 : 3 | Presing | |||||
09.06
10:00
Panter
Smederevo
0
9
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Panter | 0 : 9 | Smederevo |
09.06
10:00
MIP-Presing
Seljak
3
0
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
09.06
10:00
Plana
Rudar
1
3
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Plana | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
09.06
10:00
Sloga
Bumerang
3
0
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Bumerang | |||||
09.06
10:00
Trgovački
Kostolac 2008
2
4
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Trgovački | 2 : 4 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
09.06
10:00
Obilić
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
09.06
10:00
Pinkum
Presing
0
3
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 0 : 3 | Presing | |||||
09.06
10:00
Panter
Smederevo
3
1
|
09.06.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |