XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Septembar 2008

Fudbal

06.09.2008 Inon 0 : 1 Radnički Stobeks
06.09.2008 Budućnost (V) 2 : 2 Sloga (K)
06.09.2008 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Loznica
06.09.2008 FAP 2 : 1 Metalac (K)
06.09.2008 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Sloboda (U)
06.09.2008 Topličanin 1 : 0 Dubočica
06.09.2008 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
06.09.2008 Kopaonik 1 : 1 Svrljig
06.09.2008 Sloven 0 : 2 Proleter (NS)
06.09.2008 Vršac 0 : 3 Kikinda
06.09.2008 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 Radnički (NP)
06.09.2008 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
06.09.2008 Metalac AV 3 : 1 Tekstilac Ites
06.09.2008 Big Bul 0 : 0 Palić
06.09.2008 Bačka (BP) 3 : 2 Spartak (D)
06.09.2008 Dorćol 2 : 0 PKB
06.09.2008 Sopot 0 : 0 Lisović
06.09.2008 Partizan (KM) 3 : 0 Takovo
06.09.2008 Mokra Gora 4 : 2 Prijevor
06.09.2008 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 2 Radnički (KO)
06.09.2008 Rudar (K) 2 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
06.09.2008 OFK Niš 0 : 4 Radan
06.09.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
06.09.2008 Morava (VH) 0 : 2 Žitorađa
06.09.2008 SFS Borac 0 : 2 Radnički (S)
06.09.2008 Kablovi 3 : 1 Poreč
06.09.2008 Rudar (B) 3 : 2 Trgovački
06.09.2008 Dunav 0 : 1 Borac
06.09.2008 Prva petoletka 1 : 1 Bor
06.09.2008 Đerdap 4 : 1 Ozren
06.09.2008 Dinamo 2 : 0 Panonija
06.09.2008 Sloboda 1 : 2 BAK
06.09.2008 Budućnost (A) 2 : 0 Radnik
06.09.2008 Budućnost (SC) 0 : 2 Dolina
06.09.2008 Obilić 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
06.09.2008 Radnički (Z) 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
06.09.2008 Polet (N) 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
06.09.2008 Bačka Topola 3 : 0 Kozara
06.09.2008 Stanišić 4 : 0 Crvenka
06.09.2008 Jugović 5 : 1 Polet
06.09.2008 Budućnost (M) 1 : 1 Radnički (I)
06.09.2008 Cement 2 : 1 Borac
06.09.2008 Žarkovo 0 : 1 Borac (O)
06.09.2008 Poštar 0 : 0 Posavac Tišma
06.09.2008 Turbina 0 : 1 Kovačevac
06.09.2008 Kraljevo Hajduk 3 : 2 Popovići
06.09.2008 Proleter Lasta 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
06.09.2008 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Mataruge
06.09.2008 Slatina 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
06.09.2008 Slavija 2 : 0 Sušica
06.09.2008 Arsenal 4 : 0 Dobrača
06.09.2008 Borac (LJ) 2 : 2 Marjan
06.09.2008 Aranđelovac 1 : 0 Banja
06.09.2008 Lokomotiva 7 : 0 Badnjevac
06.09.2008 Mladost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.09.2008 OFK Jabučje 3 : 1 Ribnikar
06.09.2008 Krivelj 4 : 1 Sloga
06.09.2008 Brestovac 4 : 1 Slatina (N)
06.09.2008 Rudna Glava 3 : 1 Radnički
06.09.2008 Jadran 2 : 1 Krivaja
06.09.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Jugoslavija
06.09.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Mladost
06.09.2008 Šajkaš 5 : 0 Fruškogorac
06.09.2008 Bečej Old gold 9 : 1 Budućnost (SS)
06.09.2008 Goč 7 : 0 Lazac
06.09.2008 Žiča 5 : 0 Gruža
06.09.2008 Mladost (S) 2 : 3 Polet (SD)
06.09.2008 Žitkovica 4 : 3 Polet (V)
06.09.2008 Luk 8 : 0 Mladost (B)
06.09.2008 Crnča 4 : 2 Milan Orlić
06.09.2008 Subotica 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
06.09.2008 Borac (K) 0 : 2 Dunav
06.09.2008 Sopot 4 : 1 Napredak (B)
06.09.2008 Krasava 5 : 2 7. Juli
06.09.2008 Napredak 3 : 0 Kolibri
06.09.2008 Sušica 0 : 5 Jerina
06.09.2008 Šabac 4 : 0 Lemind Lavice
06.09.2008 Spartak 5 : 1 Gradac
06.09.2008 Sloga 0 : 5 Požarevac
06.09.2008 Zemun 1 : 1 Rad
06.09.2008 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 BSK Borča
06.09.2008 Radnički (O) 3 : 4 Rad
06.09.2008 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Zemun
06.09.2008 Radnički (O) 1 : 2 Napredak
06.09.2008 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 Radnički (K)
06.09.2008 Borac (Č) 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
06.09.2008 Rad 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda