XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 140 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Maj 2009

Fudbal

09.05.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Rad
09.05.2009 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Hajduk
09.05.2009 Vojvodina 6 : 1 OFK Beograd
09.05.2009 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 1 Borac
09.05.2009 Metalac 1 : 0 Mladost (A)
09.05.2009 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Sevojno
09.05.2009 Voždovac 2 : 3 Srem
09.05.2009 Smederevo 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
09.05.2009 Spartak Z.V. 3 : 0 Dinamo
09.05.2009 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Indjija
09.05.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 Novi Sad
09.05.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Loznica
09.05.2009 Vujić voda 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
09.05.2009 Metalac (K) 0 : 0 Mačva
09.05.2009 Sloboda (U) 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
09.05.2009 Radnički (K) 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
09.05.2009 FAP 2 : 1 Inon
09.05.2009 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Budućnost (V)
09.05.2009 Balkanski 1 : 0 Vlasina
09.05.2009 Svrljig 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
09.05.2009 Timok 4 : 1 Dubočica
09.05.2009 Kopaonik 3 : 1 Topličanin
09.05.2009 Radnički (N) 4 : 0 Župa
09.05.2009 Sloven 3 : 3 Sloga (T)
09.05.2009 Tekstilac Ites 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
09.05.2009 Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 Proleter (NS)
09.05.2009 Big Bul 3 : 0 Senta
09.05.2009 Metalac AV 1 : 0 Vršac
09.05.2009 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 3 Radnički (S)
09.05.2009 Zemun 2 : 1 Radnički (O)
09.05.2009 Sopot 2 : 3 Šumadija
09.05.2009 Palilulac 2 : 2 Sindjelić
09.05.2009 Dorćol 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
09.05.2009 Gruža 1 : 1 Pobeda
09.05.2009 Crnokosa 0 : 0 Bane
09.05.2009 Mokra Gora 2 : 2 Orlovac
09.05.2009 Radnički (V) 4 : 0 Selevac
09.05.2009 Morava (VP) 3 : 0 Jadar (S)
09.05.2009 Vrbovac 2 : 0 Zvižd
09.05.2009 VGSK 3 : 1 Ribnica
09.05.2009 Beloševac 0 : 4 Obilić (Ž)
09.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 0 Jadar (GD)
09.05.2009 Sloga (LE) 3 : 0 Napredak
09.05.2009 Žitorađa 0 : 0 Pukovac
09.05.2009 Morava (VH) 4 : 3 Mladost (M)
09.05.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost
09.05.2009 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
09.05.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
09.05.2009 Bor 4 : 0 Pepeljevac
09.05.2009 Ozren 1 : 0 Trgovački
09.05.2009 Đerdap 3 : 0 Poreč
09.05.2009 Prva petoletka 2 : 2 Radnički (S)
09.05.2009 Dunav 3 : 0 Kablovi
09.05.2009 Budućnost (SC) 1 : 1 Dinamo
09.05.2009 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 ŽAK
09.05.2009 Sloboda 2 : 1 Obilić
09.05.2009 Panonija 3 : 0 Radnički (Z)
09.05.2009 BAK 0 : 1 Polet (N)
09.05.2009 Radnik 1 : 1 Bačka Topola
09.05.2009 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
09.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (VS) 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
09.05.2009 Veternik 2 : 0 Jugović
09.05.2009 Stanišić 4 : 2 Solunac
09.05.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Budućnost (M)
09.05.2009 Crvenka 1 : 2 Cement
09.05.2009 Hajduk 1 : 3 Ljukovo
09.05.2009 Radnički (SM) 3 : 2 1. Maj Agroruma
09.05.2009 Polet 2 : 3 Borac
09.05.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 1 : 0 Radnički (I)
09.05.2009 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Obilić
09.05.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Borac (O)
09.05.2009 Turbina 0 : 0 Žarkovo
09.05.2009 Budućnost (K) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
09.05.2009 Ibar (MB) 4 : 0 Braća Vuković
09.05.2009 Magnohrom 2 : 1 Proleter Lasta
09.05.2009 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Rudar
09.05.2009 Jasen 3 : 0 Zlatibor voda (G)
09.05.2009 Slavija 2 : 1 Šumadinac
09.05.2009 Aranđelovac 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
09.05.2009 Marjan 0 : 1 Partizan (BB)
09.05.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 1 Proleter
09.05.2009 OFK Jabučje 4 : 2 Iskra
09.05.2009 Mladost 3 : 1 Brežđe
09.05.2009 Palilulac 4 : 1 Proleter (M)
09.05.2009 Rudna Glava 5 : 0 Sloga
09.05.2009 Brestovac 3 : 0 Majdanpek
09.05.2009 Potisje 2 : 3 Krivaja
09.05.2009 Jadran 4 : 2 Bajša
09.05.2009 Radnički (K) 6 : 1 Crvena zvezda
09.05.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost
09.05.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
09.05.2009 OFK Vrbas 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
09.05.2009 Obilić (Z) 1 : 1 Tvrdjava
09.05.2009 Bečej Old gold 1 : 2 Šajkaš
09.05.2009 Goč 4 : 1 Napredak (G)
09.05.2009 Žiča 0 : 0 Morava (M)
09.05.2009 Mladost (S) 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
09.05.2009 Žitkovica 1 : 0 Borac (Z)
09.05.2009 TE Gučevo 3 : 0 Velika Reka
09.05.2009 Crnča 3 : 2 Gučevo
09.05.2009 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 4 Subotica
09.05.2009 Stara Čaršija 2 : 0 Progorelica
09.05.2009 Čibukovac 3 : 0 Musina reka
09.05.2009 Omladinac (D) 0 : 0 Olimpik
09.05.2009 Napredak (B) 2 : 3 Sloga (D)
09.05.2009 Mlava 2 : 2 Dizel
09.05.2009 Krasava 3 : 1 7. Juli
09.05.2009 Kolibri 0 : 2 Šabac
09.05.2009 Napredak 9 : 1 Požarevac
09.05.2009 Mašinac PZP 15 : 0 Gradac
09.05.2009 Jerina 0 : 1 Lemind Lavice
09.05.2009 Vandini 6 : 0 Radnički 1919
09.05.2009 ŽFK Fruškogorac 7 : 0 Pančevo
09.05.2009 Rad 2 : 1 Voždovac
09.05.2009 Zemun 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
09.05.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
09.05.2009 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Vojvodina
09.05.2009 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
09.05.2009 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Borac (Č)
09.05.2009 Radnički (O) 7 : 1 Mladi radnik
09.05.2009 Radnički (N) 3 : 2 Smederevo
09.05.2009 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 OFK Beograd

Rukomet

09.05.2009 Novi Pazar 31 : 28 Dinamo
09.05.2009 Rudar 32 : 31 Smederevo
09.05.2009 Crvena Zvezda 36 : 22 Metalac Asco Vidak
09.05.2009 Bask 37 : 33 Napredak
09.05.2009 Jagodina 28 : 30 Leskovac
09.05.2009 Medicinar 39 : 27 RTB Bor
09.05.2009 Dinamo Petrohemija 34 : 30 Čačak
09.05.2009 Temerin 22 : 21 Max Sport
09.05.2009 Metalac (GM) 39 : 33 Metalac(V)
09.05.2009 Kučevo 31 : 28 Cepelin

Vaterpolo

09.05.2009 Student 4 : 10 Vojvodina OTP
09.05.2009 TENT 10 : 11 Beograd
09.05.2009 Niš 3 : 19 Partizan Rajfajzen
09.05.2009 Spartak 11 : 6 Proleter
09.05.2009 Dinamo 5 : 0 Šabac
09.05.2009 Singidunum 13 : 4 Bečej 2005

Futsal

09.05.2009 Liman 2 : 4 Kolubara (0:1)
09.05.2009 SAS 6 : 7 Ekonomac (0:1)