XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 210 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Maj 2009

Fudbal

24.05.2009 Banat 0 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
24.05.2009 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Rad
24.05.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Jagodina
24.05.2009 Javor Habitfarm 3 : 0 Hajduk
24.05.2009 Borac 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
24.05.2009 Dinamo 2 : 0 Hajduk
24.05.2009 Srem 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
24.05.2009 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Mladost (A)
24.05.2009 Bežanija 1 : 1 Sevojno
24.05.2009 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
24.05.2009 Sloga (PM) 1 : 1 FAP
24.05.2009 Budućnost (V) 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
24.05.2009 Železničar 2 : 1 Sloboda (U)
24.05.2009 Inon 2 : 1 Metalac (K)
24.05.2009 Sloga (P) 3 : 0 Vujić voda
24.05.2009 Radnički Stobeks 2 : 0 Loznica
24.05.2009 Mačva 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
24.05.2009 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 Balkanski
24.05.2009 Radnik Rosa 0 : 0 Kopaonik
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Car Konstantin
24.05.2009 Župa 0 : 0 Timok
24.05.2009 Topličanin 1 : 1 Svrljig
24.05.2009 Dubočica 2 : 1 Vlasina
24.05.2009 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Sinđelić
24.05.2009 Beograd 3 : 1 Srem
24.05.2009 Dorćol 3 : 1 Palilulac
24.05.2009 Radnički (NB) 2 : 3 Sopot
24.05.2009 Železničar (BV) 5 : 1 Lisović
24.05.2009 Sindjelić 1 : 2 Zemun
24.05.2009 Šumadija 1 : 2 BASK
24.05.2009 Mladenovac 1 : 0 PKB
24.05.2009 Radnički (O) 0 : 3 Teleoptik
24.05.2009 Sloga (BB) 1 : 2 Polet (Lj)
24.05.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
24.05.2009 Orlovac 4 : 1 Crnokosa
24.05.2009 Erdoglija 2 : 3 Prijevor
24.05.2009 Bane 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
24.05.2009 Pobeda 0 : 1 Šumadija (A)
24.05.2009 Jadar (GD) 3 : 2 VGSK
24.05.2009 Obilić (Ž) 0 : 3 Vrbovac
24.05.2009 Omladinac (Š) 4 : 2 Homoljac
24.05.2009 Ribnica 3 : 3 Morava (VP)
24.05.2009 Zvižd 5 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
24.05.2009 Krušik 2 : 1 Radnički (V)
24.05.2009 Vučje 3 : 1 Napredak
24.05.2009 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 1 Mladost (M)
24.05.2009 Rudar Alpos 4 : 2 OFK Niš
24.05.2009 Jastrebac (B) 3 : 4 Zloćudovo
24.05.2009 Borac 2 : 3 Trgovački
24.05.2009 Temnić Lipa 2 : 0 Putevi
24.05.2009 Polet (N) 3 : 0 Budućnost (A)
24.05.2009 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Polet
24.05.2009 Radnički (I) 2 : 3 Hajduk
24.05.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Crvenka
24.05.2009 Ljukovo 2 : 0 Stanišić
24.05.2009 Budućnost (M) 1 : 1 Mladost (T)
24.05.2009 Solunac 2 : 1 Jugović
24.05.2009 Milutinac 2 : 1 Obilić
24.05.2009 Kovačevac 4 : 3 Posavac Tišma
24.05.2009 Grafičar 1 : 0 Slavija
24.05.2009 GSP Polet 1 : 3 Budućnost (D)
24.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 1 Žarkovo
24.05.2009 Lasta 0 : 0 Poštar
24.05.2009 Popovići 0 : 1 Karađorđe
24.05.2009 Borac 2 : 2 Magnohrom
24.05.2009 Jošanica 1 : 0 Tutin
24.05.2009 Rudar 3 : 0 Radnik
24.05.2009 Proleter Lasta 2 : 3 Ibar (MB)
24.05.2009 Kraljevo Hajduk 3 : 1 Budućnost (K)
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Mladost (O)
24.05.2009 Braća Vuković 0 : 1 Mataruge
24.05.2009 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 Morava (S)
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 2 Rudar
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 0 Napredak (K)
24.05.2009 Napredak (S) 1 : 1 Ovčar
24.05.2009 Velereč 94 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
24.05.2009 Omladinac (Z) 3 : 1 Miokovci
24.05.2009 Polet (T) 4 : 2 Slatina
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 2 Autoprevoz
24.05.2009 Prilike 1 : 5 Dragačevo
24.05.2009 Sečica 4 : 2 Zlatibor voda (G)
24.05.2009 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 0 Perućac
24.05.2009 Zlatar 6 : 0 Budućnost (A)
24.05.2009 Arilje 3 : 2 Polet (R)
24.05.2009 Napredak (GD) 2 : 1 GP Zlatibor
24.05.2009 Polimlje 5 : 0 Savinac
24.05.2009 Šumadinac (B) 6 : 0 Partizan (D)
24.05.2009 Proleter 4 : 1 Marjan
24.05.2009 Šumadinac (N) 4 : 0 Borac (LJ)
24.05.2009 Partizan (BB) 11 : 0 Aranđelovac
24.05.2009 Karađorđe Mladost 1 : 1 Sloga (B)
24.05.2009 Beli Orlovi 2 : 6 Lokomotiva
24.05.2009 Brežđe 4 : 2 Iskra
24.05.2009 Tvrdojevac 2 : 1 Rajac
24.05.2009 Osečina 4 : 2 Zadrugar
24.05.2009 Vrujci 3 : 1 Tulari
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Radnik
24.05.2009 Ribnikar 1 : 2 ZSK
24.05.2009 Napredak 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
24.05.2009 Dunavac 2 : 0 Crni Vrh
24.05.2009 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Šapine
24.05.2009 Beli Orao 1 : 1 Borac (VL)
24.05.2009 Bata Bulić 1 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
24.05.2009 Borac (Ž) 6 : 2 Vihor
24.05.2009 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Polet
24.05.2009 Zadrugar (O) 4 : 3 Zadrugar (T)
24.05.2009 Proleter (M) 3 : 0 Radnički (T)
24.05.2009 Delijski Vis 1 : 1 Morava (K)
24.05.2009 Brzi Brod 7 : 0 Čegar
24.05.2009 Jastrebac Proleter 3 : 1 Budućnost (P)
24.05.2009 Aluminjum 3 : 2 Mramor
24.05.2009 Moravac 0 : 2 Vulkan
24.05.2009 Omladinac (GK) 2 : 0 Sloboda (GV)
24.05.2009 Slatina (N) 2 : 0 Mala Vrbica
24.05.2009 Ključ 9 : 2 Sloga
24.05.2009 Radnički 3 : 2 Miloševo
24.05.2009 Zlot 1 : 2 Slatina (B)
24.05.2009 Brodoremont 8 : 0 Rajac
24.05.2009 Bačka (P) 4 : 1 Tisa
24.05.2009 Proleter 2 : 0 Bačka (M)
24.05.2009 Čoka 3 : 1 Vinogradar
24.05.2009 Čantavir 3 : 1 Potisje
24.05.2009 AFK 4 : 0 Tavankut
24.05.2009 Krivaja 2 : 2 Njegoš
24.05.2009 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
24.05.2009 Dolovo 1 : 0 Proleter
24.05.2009 Vulturul 2 : 0 Tempo
24.05.2009 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Partizan
24.05.2009 Polet 3 : 1 Sloga
24.05.2009 Kabel 3 : 4 Omladinac (S)
24.05.2009 Petrovaradin 2 : 1 Obilić (Z)
24.05.2009 Mladost (BP) 0 : 0 OFK Vrbas
24.05.2009 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Budućnost (SS)
24.05.2009 Napredak (G) 3 : 0 Lazac
24.05.2009 Morava (M) 1 : 2 Borac (A)
24.05.2009 Tavnik 5 : 1 Šumadija (Š)
24.05.2009 Grdica 2 : 1 Mladost (V)
24.05.2009 Partizan 1 : 4 Goč
24.05.2009 Gruža 1 : 3 Ribnica (J)
24.05.2009 Napredak (TO) 5 : 0 Dragoš
24.05.2009 Napredak (TR) 6 : 2 Pomoravlje
24.05.2009 Krilaš 1 : 2 Trgovački
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 1 Radnički (K)
24.05.2009 Mlava (ML) 2 : 1 Mladost (S)
24.05.2009 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 3 Carevac
24.05.2009 Polet (V) 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
24.05.2009 Desine 3 : 0 RSK
24.05.2009 Bambi 1 : 4 Mladost (B)
24.05.2009 Napredak (N) 2 : 1 Borac (Z)
24.05.2009 Pobeda (SK) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
24.05.2009 Cer 2 : 3 Velika Reka
24.05.2009 Milan Orlić 0 : 2 Radjevac
24.05.2009 Prva iskra 1 : 0 Gučevo
24.05.2009 Stolice 0 : 1 Rudar (B)
24.05.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Borac(K)
24.05.2009 Sloga (DT) 2 : 5 Zadrugar
24.05.2009 Omladinac 3 : 10 Stevan Nešticki
24.05.2009 Crvena zastava 2 : 0 Mladost (DK)
24.05.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 2 : 0 Dobrica
24.05.2009 Vršac United 6 : 1 Potporanj
24.05.2009 Banat 5 : 3 Ratar
24.05.2009 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Sloga
24.05.2009 Hajdučica 3 : 2 Karaš
24.05.2009 Dunav 1 : 2 Borac
24.05.2009 Vitorul 0 : 1 Partizan
24.05.2009 Hajduk 1 : 1 Mladost
24.05.2009 Udarnik 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
24.05.2009 Solid 1 : 2 Preporod
24.05.2009 Plavi Dunav 2 : 2 Glogonj
24.05.2009 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Borac (P)
24.05.2009 Omladinac (D) 6 : 2 Jedinstvo
24.05.2009 Železničar 1 : 1 Slavija
24.05.2009 Kolonija 4 : 0 Mladost
24.05.2009 BSK Bavanište 2 : 5 Jedinstvo Stević
24.05.2009 Omladinac (O) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
24.05.2009 Pobeda 3 : 2 Unirea
24.05.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 1 Musina reka
24.05.2009 Granit 7 : 1 Zgodačica
24.05.2009 Napredak (P) 3 : 0 Morava (P)
24.05.2009 Dunavac 3 : 2 Sloga (L)
24.05.2009 Dunav 0 : 0 Sloga (D)
24.05.2009 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Napredak (B)
24.05.2009 Napredak (B) 3 : 1 Mip Majdan
24.05.2009 Metalac 0 : 4 Dizel
24.05.2009 Stig 1 : 0 Sopot
24.05.2009 Mlava 1 : 4 Železničar
24.05.2009 Zemljoradnik 4 : 1 Proleter
24.05.2009 Sušica 3 : 0 Požarevac
24.05.2009 Vandini 6 : 1 Pančevo
24.05.2009 ŽFK Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Kalemegdan
24.05.2009 Ravangrad 3 : 0 Kikinda
24.05.2009 Vojvodina 3 : 4 Banat
24.05.2009 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 Zemun
24.05.2009 Napredak 1 : 1 Voždovac
24.05.2009 Radnički (N) 4 : 0 Sloboda (U)
24.05.2009 Sloboda (U) 0 : 2 Rad
24.05.2009 SFS Borac 0 : 7 Sloga (K)
24.05.2009 Radnički (K) 4 : 2 Radnički (O)
24.05.2009 Partizan 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
24.05.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Borac (Č)
24.05.2009 Timok 2 : 3 Napredak
24.05.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Banat
24.05.2009 Zemun 1 : 4 Radnički (K)
24.05.2009 Smederevo 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
24.05.2009 Partizan 3 : 1 Radnički (P)
24.05.2009 Mladi radnik 0 : 7 Borac (Č)

Rukomet

24.05.2009 Proleter Naftagas 31 : 29 ORK Niš
24.05.2009 Partizan SiSi 30 : 23 Crvena Zvezda
24.05.2009 Crvena Zvezda 27 : 25 Napredak
24.05.2009 Jagodina 32 : 28 Vranje