XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 188 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 10 Maj 2009

Fudbal

10.05.2009 Banat 1 : 0 Napredak
10.05.2009 Partizan 1 : 2 Jagodina
10.05.2009 Kolubara 1 : 1 Bežanija
10.05.2009 Hajduk 1 : 3 Mladost (L)
10.05.2009 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Železničar
10.05.2009 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Sinđelić
10.05.2009 Radnik Rosa 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.05.2009 Palić 2 : 0 Kikinda
10.05.2009 Spartak (D) 5 : 1 Radnički (Š)
10.05.2009 Srem 4 : 2 PKB
10.05.2009 Lisović 5 : 1 Mladenovac
10.05.2009 Beograd 0 : 2 Železničar (BV)
10.05.2009 Šumadija (A) 1 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
10.05.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Vodojaža
10.05.2009 Prijevor 1 : 0 Takovo
10.05.2009 Šumadija 1903 4 : 2 Erdoglija
10.05.2009 Polet (Lj) 4 : 0 Partizan (KM)
10.05.2009 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
10.05.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 1 Radnički (KO)
10.05.2009 Homoljac 3 : 1 Krušik
10.05.2009 Rudar (K) 5 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
10.05.2009 Vučje 3 : 2 Pusta Reka
10.05.2009 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 2 Radan
10.05.2009 Rudar Alpos 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
10.05.2009 Jastrebac (B) 1 : 0 Sloga (LI)
10.05.2009 Zloćudovo 3 : 0 OFK Niš
10.05.2009 Temnić Lipa 2 : 0 Rudar (B)
10.05.2009 Putevi 0 : 0 Trajal
10.05.2009 Dolina 3 : 0 Kozara
10.05.2009 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Donji Srem
10.05.2009 Milutinac 1 : 1 Kovačevac
10.05.2009 Grafičar 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
10.05.2009 GSP Polet 1 : 0 Slavija
10.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 1 : 1 IMT
10.05.2009 Lasta 0 : 0 Budućnost (D)
10.05.2009 Resnik 4 : 1 Poštar
10.05.2009 Mataruge 2 : 1 Popovići
10.05.2009 Mladost (O) 3 : 1 Morava (S)
10.05.2009 Radnik 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
10.05.2009 Tutin 3 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
10.05.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Jošanica
10.05.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
10.05.2009 Napredak (S) 0 : 1 Rudar
10.05.2009 Velereč 94 2 : 1 Napredak (K)
10.05.2009 Omladinac (Z) 6 : 1 Ovčar
10.05.2009 Polet (T) 5 : 4 Mladost (P)
10.05.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 4 Miokovci
10.05.2009 Prilike 4 : 0 Slatina
10.05.2009 Dragačevo 1 : 0 Autoprevoz
10.05.2009 Omladinac (Z) 5 : 2 Sečica
10.05.2009 Luna Avijatičar 0 : 4 Zlatibor (Č)
10.05.2009 Zlatar 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
10.05.2009 Arilje 3 : 1 Perućac
10.05.2009 Napredak (GD) 0 : 3 Budućnost (A)
10.05.2009 Polimlje 3 : 2 Polet (R)
10.05.2009 Savinac 0 : 3 GP Zlatibor
10.05.2009 Košutnjak 1 : 0 Sloga (L)
10.05.2009 Šumadija 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
10.05.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Partizan (C)
10.05.2009 Sušica 6 : 2 Arsenal
10.05.2009 Jadran 3 : 0 Dobrača
10.05.2009 Budućnost 1 : 2 Kolonija
10.05.2009 Cerovac 3 : 0 Srbija
10.05.2009 Partizan (D) 1 : 2 Sloga (B)
10.05.2009 Borac (LJ) 4 : 2 Beli Orlovi
10.05.2009 Borac (P) 3 : 1 Karađorđe Mladost
10.05.2009 Banja 3 : 0 Šumadinac (N)
10.05.2009 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
10.05.2009 Tvrdojevac 1 : 1 Tešnjar
10.05.2009 Osečina 7 : 1 Sovljak
10.05.2009 Vrujci 2 : 3 Rajac
10.05.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Zadrugar
10.05.2009 Ribnikar 1 : 3 Tulari
10.05.2009 ZSK 6 : 3 Radnik
10.05.2009 Dunavac 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
10.05.2009 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Napredak
10.05.2009 Beli Orao 7 : 1 Crni Vrh
10.05.2009 Bata Bulić 1 : 3 Šapine
10.05.2009 Borac (Ž) 3 : 0 Borac (VL)
10.05.2009 Sloga (D) 5 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
10.05.2009 Zadrugar (O) 0 : 3 Vihor
10.05.2009 Zadrugar (T) 2 : 6 Polet
10.05.2009 Delijski Vis 2 : 0 Vrtište
10.05.2009 Brzi Brod 1 : 0 Radnički (T)
10.05.2009 Jastrebac Proleter 8 : 2 Morava (K)
10.05.2009 Aluminjum 3 : 1 Čegar
10.05.2009 Moravac 1 : 2 Budućnost (P)
10.05.2009 Omladinac (GK) 2 : 0 Mramor
10.05.2009 Sloboda (GV) 2 : 2 Vulkan
10.05.2009 Ključ 4 : 2 Nemetali
10.05.2009 Radnički 0 : 3 Mala Vrbica
10.05.2009 Zlot 3 : 1 Miloševo
10.05.2009 Brodoremont 1 : 3 Slatina (B)
10.05.2009 Rajac 5 : 1 Krivelj
10.05.2009 Đurđin TB 0 : 3 Eđšeg
10.05.2009 Tavankut 6 : 2 Njegoš
10.05.2009 Bačka (M) 2 : 3 Čantavir
10.05.2009 Tisa 3 : 2 Čoka
10.05.2009 Bačka (P) 0 : 1 Proleter
10.05.2009 AFK 3 : 3 Vinogradar
10.05.2009 Jugoslavija 3 : 1 Dolovo
10.05.2009 Vulturul 3 : 2 Proleter
10.05.2009 Borac (S) 3 : 2 Tempo
10.05.2009 Polet 2 : 0 Partizan
10.05.2009 Sloga 3 : 2 Borac (VS)
10.05.2009 Borac (Š) 1 : 0 Kabel
10.05.2009 OFK Futog 5 : 1 Budućnost (SS)
10.05.2009 Index 4 : 0 Mladost (BP)
10.05.2009 Sremac 0 : 4 Slavija (NS)
10.05.2009 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Petrovaradin
10.05.2009 Mladost (V) 1 : 1 Ribnica (J)
10.05.2009 Vrnjci 4 : 0 Gruža
10.05.2009 Šumadija (Š) 6 : 1 Partizan
10.05.2009 Borac (A) 1 : 2 Grdica
10.05.2009 Polet (R) 3 : 1 Mlada krila
10.05.2009 Lazac 3 : 2 Tavnik
10.05.2009 Napredak (TO) 4 : 1 Rudar
10.05.2009 Napredak (TR) 0 : 6 Polet (SD)
10.05.2009 Krilaš 1 : 2 Dragoš
10.05.2009 Integral 4 : 1 Pomoravlje
10.05.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 0 Trgovački
10.05.2009 Mlava (ML) 4 : 0 Vrelo
10.05.2009 Polet (V) 3 : 2 Carevac
10.05.2009 Desine 4 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
10.05.2009 Bambi 3 : 7 Sloga (Ć)
10.05.2009 Napredak (N) 4 : 0 RSK
10.05.2009 Pobeda (SK) 5 : 0 Mladost (B)
10.05.2009 Makce 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
10.05.2009 Milan Orlić 4 : 0 Cer
10.05.2009 Prva iskra 4 : 3 Mladost (B)
10.05.2009 Stolice 1 : 1 Radjevac
10.05.2009 Sloga (S) 4 : 2 Rudar (B)
10.05.2009 Borac(K) 0 : 3 Luk
10.05.2009 Sloga (DT) 0 : 3 Morava (Č)
10.05.2009 Crvena zastava 4 : 0 Rujnik
10.05.2009 Mladost (DK) 2 : 2 Stevan Nešticki
10.05.2009 Vršac United 3 : 0 Dobrica
10.05.2009 Banat 0 : 2 Bratstvo Unirea
10.05.2009 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Potporanj
10.05.2009 Hajdučica 2 : 1 Ratar
10.05.2009 Dunav 4 : 3 Sloga
10.05.2009 Vitorul 2 : 0 Karaš
10.05.2009 Hajduk 0 : 1 Borac
10.05.2009 Mladost 0 : 1 Partizan
10.05.2009 Udarnik 0 : 4 Elektrovojvodina
10.05.2009 Solid 1 : 0 Žednik
10.05.2009 Preporod 6 : 3 Lokomotiva
10.05.2009 Borac (S) 2 : 3 Proleter
10.05.2009 Omladinac (D) 0 : 2 Glogonj
10.05.2009 Železničar 5 : 2 Borac (P)
10.05.2009 Kolonija 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.05.2009 BSK Bavanište 0 : 2 Slavija
10.05.2009 Omladinac (O) 2 : 1 Mladost
10.05.2009 Pobeda 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
10.05.2009 Unirea 5 : 1 Vojvodina
10.05.2009 Granit 3 : 0 Kralj Petar I
10.05.2009 Dunavac 2 : 0 BSK
10.05.2009 Dunav 3 : 0 Morava (P)
10.05.2009 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
10.05.2009 Stig 3 : 0 Napredak (B)
10.05.2009 Zemljoradnik 1 : 2 Sopot
10.05.2009 Proleter 1 : 3 Železničar
10.05.2009 Bratstvo 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
10.05.2009 Ševac 5 : 1 Partizan
10.05.2009 Omladinac 1 : 3 Karaš
10.05.2009 Fracija 1 : 3 Pobeda
10.05.2009 Sušica 1 : 3 Spartak
10.05.2009 LASK Vaga 3 : 1 Sloga
10.05.2009 Ravangrad 2 : 0 Novi Bečej
10.05.2009 Kikinda 1 : 2 Kalemegdan
10.05.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Sloboda (U)
10.05.2009 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Napredak
10.05.2009 Banat 0 : 1 Partizan
10.05.2009 Borac 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
10.05.2009 Rad 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
10.05.2009 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 Napredak
10.05.2009 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Partizan
10.05.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 Radnički (K)
10.05.2009 Sloboda (U) 0 : 1 Zemun
10.05.2009 SFS Borac 0 : 6 Vojvodina
10.05.2009 Napredak 0 : 0 Morava (VP)
10.05.2009 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 Rad
10.05.2009 Banat 1 : 5 Partizan
10.05.2009 Timok 2 : 5 Zemun

Rukomet

10.05.2009 Jugopetrol Železničar 24 : 27 Mladost TSK
10.05.2009 BSK Heba 28 : 32 Vranje
10.05.2009 Vrnjačka Banja 34 : 21 Crvena Zvezda

Vaterpolo

10.05.2009 Zemun 9 : 6 ŽAK